Single Track Minds Race - Kalamunda 50 & 30
27 Jun 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Kalamunda 50
Kalamunda 30
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (39 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
Start
17.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
42km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
53km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
48
47
256
Zoe DAVISON
Zoe DAVISON #256
Female Open Female
02:49:57.90
02:49:57.90
(02:49:38.07)
1
(1)
02:49:38.07
Open Female
1
1
Female
1
1
Perth MTB Club
25
53
18.7 km/h
09:05:19.92
00:49:02.43
21.4 km/h
62
1
1
01:23:21.15
17.6 km/h
56
1
1
00:37:34.31
17.6 km/h
33
1
1
71
71
254
Steff VAN AMERONGEN
Steff VAN AMERONGEN #254
Female Open Female
02:57:25.71
02:57:25.71
(02:57:20.47)
2
(2)
02:57:20.47
Open Female
2
2
00:07:27.81
Female
2
2
Perth MTB Club
34
53
17.9 km/h
09:05:05.33
00:50:38.95
20.7 km/h
98
2
2
01:27:12.72
16.9 km/h
76
3
3
00:39:34.04
16.7 km/h
54
2
2
83
84
314
Tracey CHAPMAN
Tracey CHAPMAN #314
Female Open Female
02:59:09.27
02:59:09.27
(02:58:48.82)
3
(3)
02:58:48.82
Open Female
3
3
00:09:11.36
Female
3
3
Perth MTB Club
39
53
17.8 km/h
09:05:20.54
00:51:16.08
20.5 km/h
102
3
4
01:26:54.59
16.9 km/h
73
2
2
00:40:58.59
16.1 km/h
81
3
3
95
95
312
Rhianna FARRELL
Rhianna FARRELL #312
Female Masters Female 40-49
03:01:36.41
03:01:36.41
(03:01:07.86)
1
(4)
03:01:07.86
Masters Female 40-49
1
1
Female
4
4
Perth MTB Club
43
53
17.6 km/h
09:05:28.64
00:51:19.71
20.5 km/h
101
1
3
01:27:31.20
16.8 km/h
85
1
4
00:42:45.50
15.4 km/h
105
1
5
116
117
249
Simone MCCALLUM
Simone MCCALLUM #249
Female Open Female
03:10:01.95
03:10:01.95
(03:09:32.79)
4
(5)
03:09:32.79
Open Female
4
4
00:20:04.05
Female
5
5
Perth MTB Club
50
53
16.8 km/h
09:05:29.25
00:53:05.65
19.8 km/h
119
4
6
01:31:34.26
16.1 km/h
114
4
5
00:45:22.04
14.5 km/h
133
7
9
123
124
121
Alison DYSON
Alison DYSON #121
Female Super Masters F50+
03:11:53.19
03:11:53.19
(03:11:33.79)
1
(6)
03:11:33.79
Super Masters F50+
1
1
Female
6
7
Linga Longa MTB Club
2
53
16.6 km/h
09:05:19.49
00:52:11.26
20.1 km/h
113
1
5
01:33:42.84
15.7 km/h
129
1
7
00:45:59.08
14.4 km/h
142
1
13
125
123
245
Sabine BIRD
Sabine BIRD #245
Female Open Female
03:12:27.87
03:12:27.87
(03:11:07.73)
5
(7)
03:11:07.73
Open Female
5
5
00:22:29.97
Female
7
6
Roues Chaudes CC
4
53
16.6 km/h
09:06:20.23
00:55:40.83
18.9 km/h
141
5
8
01:34:04.25
15.6 km/h
131
6
8
00:42:42.79
15.5 km/h
104
4
4
129
129
255
Sharon WALTON
Sharon WALTON #255
Female Open Female
03:14:34.92
03:14:34.92
(03:13:21.11)
6
(8)
03:13:21.11
Open Female
6
6
00:24:37.01
Female
8
8
Perth MTB Club
56
53
16.4 km/h
09:06:13.89
00:56:45.90
18.5 km/h
158
7
11
01:33:38.42
15.7 km/h
128
5
6
00:44:10.59
14.9 km/h
119
6
7
152
148
247
Sacha DOWELL
Sacha DOWELL #247
Female Open Female
03:19:50.88
03:19:50.88
(03:17:59.58)
7
(9)
03:17:59.58
Open Female
7
7
00:29:52.97
Female
9
9
Armadale Cycling Club
1
53
16.1 km/h
09:06:51.38
00:58:55.14
17.8 km/h
177
8
12
01:37:33.39
15.1 km/h
156
7
10
00:43:22.34
15.2 km/h
114
5
6
153
155
243
Brooke SCOTT
Brooke SCOTT #243
Female Masters Female 40-49
03:19:52.37
03:19:52.37
(03:19:20.17)
2
(10)
03:19:20.17
Masters Female 40-49
2
3
00:18:15.95
Female
10
11
South West MTB Club
2
53
16.0 km/h
09:05:32.28
00:54:30.17
19.3 km/h
133
2
7
01:37:24.65
15.1 km/h
153
2
9
00:47:57.54
13.8 km/h
169
7
16
155
154
238
Fern COOPER
Fern COOPER #238
Female Masters Female 40-49
03:20:02.26
03:20:02.26
(03:19:06.36)
3
(11)
03:19:06.36
Masters Female 40-49
3
2
00:18:25.84
Female
11
10
Perth MTB Club
62
53
16.0 km/h
09:05:55.98
00:56:22.90
18.6 km/h
156
3
10
01:38:01.40
15.0 km/h
160
4
12
00:45:37.94
14.5 km/h
137
4
11
160
160
252
Megan STALKER
Megan STALKER #252
Female Open Female
03:21:17.26
03:21:17.26
(03:20:26.86)
8
(12)
03:20:26.86
Open Female
8
8
00:31:19.35
Female
12
12
Roues Chaudes CC
6
53
15.9 km/h
09:05:50.49
00:55:20.66
19.0 km/h
145
6
9
01:39:03.87
14.8 km/h
168
8
13
00:46:52.72
14.1 km/h
152
8
15
169
166
244
Vanessa TYSOE
Vanessa TYSOE #244
Female Masters Female 40-49
03:23:55.33
03:23:55.33
(03:22:28.43)
4
(13)
03:22:28.43
Masters Female 40-49
4
4
00:22:18.91
Female
13
13
Perth MTB Club
67
53
15.7 km/h
09:06:26.99
00:59:48.14
17.6 km/h
188
4
13
01:39:04.40
14.8 km/h
169
5
14
00:45:02.79
14.7 km/h
129
2
8
171
170
311
Nicole EDWARDS
Nicole EDWARDS #311
Female Masters Female 40-49
03:24:08.30
03:24:08.30
(03:22:48.26)
5
(14)
03:22:48.26
Masters Female 40-49
5
5
00:22:31.88
Female
14
14
Perth MTB Club
68
53
15.7 km/h
09:06:20.13
00:59:49.87
17.5 km/h
189
5
14
01:37:55.75
15.0 km/h
158
3
11
00:46:22.67
14.2 km/h
146
6
14
179
179
309
Holly TAYLOR
Holly TAYLOR #309
Female Masters Female 40-49
03:26:49.31
03:26:49.31
(03:25:23.59)
6
(15)
03:25:23.59
Masters Female 40-49
6
6
00:25:12.89
Female
15
15
Perth MTB Club
71
53
15.5 km/h
09:06:25.81
01:00:11.41
17.4 km/h
191
6
15
01:41:13.13
14.5 km/h
180
6
15
00:45:24.76
14.5 km/h
134
3
10
186
186
313
Allie CORMACK
Allie CORMACK #313
Female Masters Female 40-49
03:29:23.27
03:29:23.27
(03:28:04.43)
7
(16)
03:28:04.43
Masters Female 40-49
7
7
00:27:46.85
Female
16
16
Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
22
53
15.3 km/h
09:06:18.93
01:00:46.91
17.3 km/h
206
7
17
01:42:45.47
14.3 km/h
192
8
17
00:45:50.88
14.4 km/h
139
5
12
192
193
242
Melanie RODRIGUE
Melanie RODRIGUE #242
Female Masters Female 40-49
03:33:15.13
03:33:15.13
(03:31:59.04)
8
(17)
03:31:59.04
Masters Female 40-49
8
8
00:31:38.71
Female
17
17
Perth MTB Club
76
53
15.0 km/h
09:06:16.18
01:01:14.01
17.1 km/h
216
8
18
01:42:54.11
14.3 km/h
193
9
18
00:49:07.00
13.4 km/h
185
9
18
204
200
310
Sarah CONOLLY
Sarah CONOLLY #310
Female Masters Female 40-49
03:36:56.87
03:36:56.87
(03:35:00.14)
9
(18)
03:35:00.14
Masters Female 40-49
9
9
00:35:20.46
Female
18
18
Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
26
53
14.8 km/h
09:06:56.83
01:06:33.83
15.8 km/h
273
10
24
01:41:45.32
14.4 km/h
183
7
16
00:48:37.72
13.6 km/h
178
8
17
213
213
246
Louise BLACK
Louise BLACK #246
Female Super Masters F50+
03:40:16.93
03:40:16.93
(03:38:50.59)
2
(19)
03:38:50.59
Super Masters F50+
2
2
00:28:23.74
Female
19
19
Perth MTB Club
84
53
14.5 km/h
09:06:26.44
01:05:17.58
16.1 km/h
260
4
23
01:45:27.92
13.9 km/h
208
2
19
00:49:31.43
13.3 km/h
193
2
19
225
231
266
Anna HEITZ
Anna HEITZ #266
Female Grand Masters F60+
03:43:59.07
03:43:59.07
(03:43:09.23)
1
(20)
03:43:09.23
Grand Masters F60+
1
1
Female
20
20
Northern Beaches Cycling Club
3
53
14.3 km/h
09:05:49.94
01:00:05.88
17.5 km/h
201
1
16
01:53:11.94
13.0 km/h
249
1
22
00:50:41.25
13.0 km/h
209
1
22
232
234
124
Jenny TUCKNOTT
Jenny TUCKNOTT #124
Female Super Masters F50+
03:45:31.63
03:45:31.63
(03:44:17.04)
3
(21)
03:44:17.04
Super Masters F50+
3
4
00:33:38.44
Female
21
22
Perth MTB Club
87
53
14.2 km/h
09:06:14.69
01:04:32.85
16.3 km/h
248
3
21
01:50:18.05
13.3 km/h
235
3
20
00:50:40.72
13.0 km/h
208
4
21
234
233
119
Sandy CARLTON
Sandy CARLTON #119
Female Super Masters F50+
03:45:52.78
03:45:52.78
(03:44:16.72)
4
(22)
03:44:16.72
Super Masters F50+
4
3
00:33:59.58
Female
22
21
Perth MTB Club
88
53
14.2 km/h
09:06:36.15
01:04:22.09
16.3 km/h
245
2
20
01:50:51.57
13.3 km/h
239
4
21
00:50:39.12
13.0 km/h
206
3
20
264
265
240
Adelia NEETHLING
Adelia NEETHLING #240
Female Masters Female 40-49
04:01:32.61
04:01:32.61
(04:00:05.05)
10
(23)
04:00:05.05
Masters Female 40-49
10
10
00:59:56.19
Female
23
23
South Perth CC
3
53
13.2 km/h
09:06:27.65
01:04:03.02
16.4 km/h
243
9
19
02:03:49.91
11.9 km/h
294
12
28
00:53:39.67
12.3 km/h
238
10
23
270
271
251
Stephanie PEGG
Stephanie PEGG #251
Female Open Female
04:02:18.97
04:02:18.97
(04:00:55.08)
9
(24)
04:00:55.08
Open Female
9
9
01:12:21.07
Female
24
24
53
13.2 km/h
09:06:23.98
01:05:13.83
16.1 km/h
259
9
22
01:59:11.90
12.3 km/h
274
9
24
00:57:53.24
11.4 km/h
277
10
29
273
272
388
Pamela THONELL
Pamela THONELL #388
Female Super Masters F50+
04:03:04.83
04:03:04.83
(04:01:02.00)
5
(25)
04:01:02.00
Super Masters F50+
5
5
00:51:11.63
Female
25
25
53
13.2 km/h
09:07:02.92
01:07:34.31
15.5 km/h
280
5
25
02:00:37.61
12.2 km/h
282
6
25
00:54:52.90
12.0 km/h
247
5
24
283
283
120
Rowena COLE
Rowena COLE #120
Female Super Masters F50+
04:07:35.91
04:07:35.91
(04:05:35.77)
6
(26)
04:05:35.77
Super Masters F50+
6
6
00:55:42.72
Female
26
26
Perth MTB Club
94
53
12.9 km/h
09:07:00.24
01:11:37.59
14.7 km/h
300
6
29
01:58:38.70
12.4 km/h
268
5
23
00:57:19.62
11.5 km/h
273
6
28
291
293
250
Leanne PEARCE
Leanne PEARCE #250
Female Open Female
04:11:23.87
04:11:23.87
(04:09:51.06)
10
(27)
04:09:51.06
Open Female
10
10
01:21:25.97
Female
27
29
Kalamunda Mountain Bike Collective
39
53
12.7 km/h
09:06:32.90
01:08:39.58
15.3 km/h
286
10
26
02:06:07.12
11.7 km/h
299
10
30
00:56:37.17
11.7 km/h
268
9
27
292
290
241
Heidi NORE
Heidi NORE #241
Female Masters Female 40-49
04:11:24.86
04:11:24.86
(04:08:41.28)
11
(28)
04:08:41.28
Masters Female 40-49
11
11
01:09:48.44
Female
28
27
ABC
1
53
12.8 km/h
09:07:43.67
01:12:00.42
14.6 km/h
297
11
27
02:04:06.33
11.8 km/h
295
13
29
00:55:18.10
11.9 km/h
253
11
25
293
292
237
Diane CHISHOLM
Diane CHISHOLM #237
Female Masters Female 40-49
04:11:25.38
04:11:25.38
(04:08:41.61)
12
(29)
04:08:41.61
Masters Female 40-49
12
12
01:09:48.96
Female
29
28
Roues Chaudes CC
7
53
12.8 km/h
09:07:43.86
01:12:14.51
14.5 km/h
299
12
28
02:03:46.39
11.9 km/h
292
11
27
00:55:24.48
11.9 km/h
256
12
26
302
302
239
Jo KIDDIE
Jo KIDDIE #239
Female Masters Female 40-49
04:19:34.55
04:19:34.55
(04:16:48.96)
13
(30)
04:16:48.96
Masters Female 40-49
13
13
01:17:58.13
Female
30
30
53
12.4 km/h
09:07:45.68
01:14:59.20
14.0 km/h
313
13
30
02:03:29.96
11.9 km/h
291
10
26
01:01:05.38
10.8 km/h
295
13
30
323
323
235
Fernanda ALMEIDA
Fernanda ALMEIDA #235
Female Masters Female 40-49
04:48:17.77
04:48:17.77
(04:45:53.46)
14
(31)
04:45:53.46
Masters Female 40-49
14
14
01:46:41.36
Female
31
31
53
11.1 km/h
09:07:24.40
01:20:54.91
13.0 km/h
324
14
32
02:23:32.14
10.2 km/h
324
14
32
01:03:50.72
10.3 km/h
305
14
32
324
324
122
Lorraine MACLENNAN
Lorraine MACLENNAN #122
Female Super Masters F50+
04:48:31.10
04:48:31.10
(04:46:22.78)
7
(32)
04:46:22.78
Super Masters F50+
7
7
01:36:37.90
Female
32
32
ATTA
1
53
11.1 km/h
09:07:08.40
01:24:06.47
12.5 km/h
327
8
33
02:20:52.08
10.4 km/h
318
7
31
01:03:32.55
10.4 km/h
304
7
31
326
326
389
Sharon SHARMAN
Sharon SHARMAN #389
Female Super Masters F50+
04:58:17.89
04:58:17.89
(04:56:12.65)
8
(33)
04:56:12.65
Super Masters F50+
8
8
01:46:24.70
Female
33
33
53
10.7 km/h
09:07:05.33
01:18:30.14
13.4 km/h
322
7
31
02:28:01.30
9.9 km/h
326
8
33
01:11:46.44
9.2 km/h
324
8
33
330
330
123
Dena RAO
Dena RAO #123
Female Super Masters F50+
05:56:48.85
05:56:48.85
(05:53:56.75)
9
(34)
05:53:56.75
Super Masters F50+
9
9
02:44:55.65
Female
34
34
Perth MTB Club
97
53
9.0 km/h
09:07:52.19
01:31:01.76
11.5 km/h
330
9
34
02:57:42.70
8.3 km/h
330
9
34
01:28:04.38
7.5 km/h
329
9
34
236
Louise ATTLEY
Louise ATTLEY #236
Female Masters Female 40-49
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Masters Female 40-49
Female
Perth MTB Club
53
km/h
248
Kristen GARDNER
Kristen GARDNER #248
Female Open Female
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open Female
Female
Cape Mountain Bikers
53
km/h
253
Claire TYRRELL
Claire TYRRELL #253
Female Open Female
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Open Female
Female
Perth MTB Club
53
km/h
390
Catherine ZAINUDIN
Catherine ZAINUDIN #390
Female Super Masters F50+
DNS
DNS
(DNS)
DNS
Super Masters F50+
Female
Northern Beaches Cycling Club
53
km/h
387
Robyn BARTON
Robyn BARTON #387
Female Super Masters F50+
DNF
DNF
(DNF)
DNF
Super Masters F50+
Female
South Perth Cycles
53
km/h
09:07:26.85
01:26:31.51
12.1 km/h
02:56:35.62
8.3 km/h
Page 1 of 1 (39 items)
© 2023