Greenbushes Fun Run & MTB
26 May 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
10km Run
5km Run/Walk
15km MTB
5km MTB
Advanced
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (12 items)
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Pace
1
1
7
Russell FORREST
Russell FORREST #7
Male Open (17-49)
00:43:56.26
00:43:56.26
(00:43:54.35)
1
(1)
00:43:54.35
Open (17-49)
1
1
Male
1
1
4:23 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
2
2
18
Liam QUINN
Liam QUINN #18
Male Open (17-49)
00:44:33.18
00:44:33.18
(00:44:31.45)
2
(2)
00:44:31.45
Open (17-49)
2
2
00:00:36.92
Male
2
2
4:27 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
4
4
24
Shane SERCOMBE
Shane SERCOMBE #24
Male Open (17-49)
00:52:35.04
00:52:35.04
(00:52:25.99)
3
(3)
00:52:25.99
Open (17-49)
3
3
00:08:38.78
Male
3
3
5:14 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
6
6
16
Brett OLIVER
Brett OLIVER #16
Male Open (17-49)
00:57:41.08
00:57:41.08
(00:57:36.51)
4
(4)
00:57:36.51
Open (17-49)
4
4
00:13:44.82
Male
4
4
5:45 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
8
8
14
Phil MILBURN
Phil MILBURN #14
Male Veteran (50+)
00:59:04.56
00:59:04.56
(00:59:01.41)
1
(5)
00:59:01.41
Veteran (50+)
1
1
Male
5
5
5:54 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
9
9
28
Mark HOFFMANN
Mark HOFFMANN #28
Male Veteran (50+)
01:00:19.33
01:00:19.33
(01:00:14.56)
2
(6)
01:00:14.56
Veteran (50+)
2
2
00:01:14.77
Male
6
6
6:01 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
13
13
3
Luke CAWLEY
Luke CAWLEY #3
Male Open (17-49)
01:00:57.71
01:00:57.71
(01:00:54.16)
5
(7)
01:00:54.16
Open (17-49)
5
5
00:17:01.45
Male
7
7
6:05 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
14
14
9
Terry HOLLINGTON
Terry HOLLINGTON #9
Male Veteran (50+)
01:01:31.61
01:01:31.61
(01:01:30.08)
3
(8)
01:01:30.08
Veteran (50+)
3
3
00:02:27.04
Male
8
8
6:09 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
15
15
8
Robert FREEMAN
Robert FREEMAN #8
Male Veteran (50+)
01:03:08.77
01:03:08.77
(01:03:03.61)
4
(9)
01:03:03.61
Veteran (50+)
4
4
00:04:04.20
Male
9
9
6:18 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
16
16
15
Curtis MONTGOMERY
Curtis MONTGOMERY #15
Male Veteran (50+)
01:03:46.83
01:03:46.83
(01:03:40.93)
5
(10)
01:03:40.93
Veteran (50+)
5
5
00:04:42.27
Male
10
10
6:22 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
21
21
6
Jasper COOLING
Jasper COOLING #6
Male Junior (U17)
01:18:26.99
01:18:26.99
(01:18:24.25)
1
(11)
01:18:24.25
Junior (U17)
1
1
Male
11
11
7:50 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
23
23
21
Leo SU
Leo SU #21
Male Open (17-49)
01:25:12.69
01:25:12.69
(01:20:00.78)
6
(12)
01:20:00.78
Open (17-49)
6
6
00:41:16.43
Male
12
12
8:00 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
Page 1 of 1 (12 items)