Iona Presentation College Cross Country
6 Apr 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (148 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1.35km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
2
941
Emily LOWE
Emily LOWE #941
Female Y12
00:12:44.00
00:12:44.00
1
(2)
Y12
1
Female
2
TREA
1
4:14 min/km
00:05:02.67
3:36 min/km
2
1
00:07:41.32
4:48 min/km
8
3
6
144
Adelaide MCGILLIVRAY
Adelaide MCGILLIVRAY #144
Female Y12
00:13:09.62
00:13:09.62
2
(6)
Y12
2
00:00:25.62
Female
6
COLU
1
4:23 min/km
00:05:08.14
3:40 min/km
3
2
00:08:01.48
5:00 min/km
14
4
13
130
Indigo BAUCHOP
Indigo BAUCHOP #130
Female Y12
00:13:29.77
00:13:29.77
3
(13)
Y12
3
00:00:45.77
Female
13
COLU
2
4:29 min/km
00:05:21.26
3:49 min/km
8
3
00:08:08.50
5:05 min/km
15
5
15
453
Kimberley HINCE
Kimberley HINCE #453
Female Y12
00:13:39.09
00:13:39.09
4
(15)
Y12
4
00:00:55.09
Female
15
MOYN
4
4:33 min/km
00:05:24.99
3:52 min/km
12
5
00:08:14.10
5:08 min/km
20
6
22
939
Nancy HOLOHAN
Nancy HOLOHAN #939
Female Y12
00:13:51.27
00:13:51.27
5
(22)
Y12
5
00:01:07.27
Female
22
TREA
6
4:37 min/km
00:05:29.27
3:55 min/km
18
6
00:08:21.99
5:13 min/km
27
7
33
446
Taylah COVICH
Taylah COVICH #446
Female Y12
00:14:19.65
00:14:19.65
6
(33)
Y12
6
00:01:35.65
Female
33
MOYN
9
4:46 min/km
00:05:24.98
3:52 min/km
11
4
00:08:54.67
5:34 min/km
57
11
44
945
Emma PATERSON
Emma PATERSON #945
Female Y12
00:14:43.87
00:14:43.87
7
(44)
Y12
7
00:01:59.87
Female
44
TREA
12
4:54 min/km
00:06:16.12
4:28 min/km
69
11
00:08:27.75
5:17 min/km
32
8
49
948
Courtney SPRUNT
Courtney SPRUNT #948
Female Y12
00:14:55.27
00:14:55.27
8
(49)
Y12
8
00:02:11.27
Female
49
TREA
13
4:58 min/km
00:06:14.27
4:27 min/km
64
10
00:08:41.00
5:25 min/km
43
9
55
953
Chanel TURNER
Chanel TURNER #953
Female Y12
00:15:05.64
00:15:05.64
9
(55)
Y12
9
00:02:21.64
Female
55
TREA
15
5:01 min/km
00:06:16.52
4:28 min/km
70
12
00:08:49.12
5:30 min/km
53
10
56
933
Sana BROTHERSON
Sana BROTHERSON #933
Female Y12
00:15:07.67
00:15:07.67
10
(56)
Y12
10
00:02:23.67
Female
56
TREA
16
5:02 min/km
00:06:10.23
4:24 min/km
57
7
00:08:57.44
5:35 min/km
59
12
68
148
Emily ROONEY
Emily ROONEY #148
Female Y12
00:15:31.28
00:15:31.28
11
(68)
Y12
11
00:02:47.28
Female
68
COLU
16
5:10 min/km
00:06:12.77
4:26 min/km
61
9
00:09:18.51
5:49 min/km
81
16
71
776
Brianna GOLDSWORTHY
Brianna GOLDSWORTHY #776
Female Y12
00:15:34.09
00:15:34.09
12
(71)
Y12
12
00:02:50.09
Female
71
OHAL
8
5:11 min/km
00:06:31.19
4:39 min/km
98
17
00:09:02.90
5:39 min/km
64
13
72
781
Olivia HUSTON
Olivia HUSTON #781
Female Y12
00:15:34.90
00:15:34.90
13
(72)
Y12
13
00:02:50.90
Female
72
OHAL
9
5:11 min/km
00:06:21.83
4:32 min/km
76
13
00:09:13.07
5:45 min/km
75
15
73
791
Sienna SIMICH
Sienna SIMICH #791
Female Y12
00:15:35.50
00:15:35.50
14
(73)
Y12
14
00:02:51.50
Female
73
OHAL
10
5:11 min/km
00:06:31.39
4:39 min/km
99
18
00:09:04.11
5:40 min/km
66
14
91
623
Sophie REID
Sophie REID #623
Female Y12
00:15:55.26
00:15:55.26
15
(91)
Y12
15
00:03:11.26
Female
91
ODOW
11
5:18 min/km
00:06:10.23
4:24 min/km
58
8
00:09:45.02
6:05 min/km
129
20
92
303
Tatum WOLMARANS
Tatum WOLMARANS #303
Female Y12
00:16:00.74
00:16:00.74
16
(92)
Y12
16
00:03:16.74
Female
92
KILD
13
5:20 min/km
00:06:25.71
4:35 min/km
84
15
00:09:35.03
5:59 min/km
103
17
99
940
Molly LOUDEN
Molly LOUDEN #940
Female Y12
00:16:06.90
00:16:06.90
17
(99)
Y12
17
00:03:22.90
Female
99
TREA
22
5:22 min/km
00:06:27.12
4:36 min/km
87
16
00:09:39.78
6:02 min/km
115
18
124
626
Mia ROSS
Mia ROSS #626
Female Y12
00:16:35.30
00:16:35.30
18
(124)
Y12
18
00:03:51.30
Female
124
ODOW
17
5:31 min/km
00:06:54.52
4:56 min/km
159
24
00:09:40.77
6:02 min/km
119
19
139
947
Kirsten RIDDLE
Kirsten RIDDLE #947
Female Y12
00:16:49.54
00:16:49.54
19
(139)
Y12
19
00:04:05.54
Female
139
TREA
29
5:36 min/km
00:06:47.27
4:50 min/km
136
21
00:10:02.27
6:16 min/km
149
21
141
622
Katelyn PRESTON
Katelyn PRESTON #622
Female Y12
00:16:51.38
00:16:51.38
20
(141)
Y12
20
00:04:07.38
Female
141
ODOW
22
5:37 min/km
00:06:44.27
4:48 min/km
128
19
00:10:07.11
6:19 min/km
155
22
162
465
Jessica SHERLOCK
Jessica SHERLOCK #465
Female Y12
00:17:09.87
00:17:09.87
21
(162)
Y12
21
00:04:25.87
Female
162
MOYN
22
5:43 min/km
00:06:45.25
4:49 min/km
132
20
00:10:24.62
6:30 min/km
182
24
186
783
Emily MACKAY
Emily MACKAY #783
Female Y12
00:17:44.91
00:17:44.91
22
(186)
Y12
22
00:05:00.91
Female
186
OHAL
29
5:54 min/km
00:06:22.02
4:32 min/km
77
14
00:11:22.89
7:06 min/km
260
35
187
134
Remi CHAFIN
Remi CHAFIN #134
Female Y12
00:17:45.12
00:17:45.12
23
(187)
Y12
23
00:05:01.12
Female
187
COLU
40
5:55 min/km
00:07:05.78
5:04 min/km
182
27
00:10:39.34
6:39 min/km
200
26
199
297
Lucy PARKER
Lucy PARKER #297
Female Y12
00:17:59.40
00:17:59.40
24
(199)
Y12
24
00:05:15.40
Female
199
KILD
31
5:59 min/km
00:07:45.27
5:32 min/km
284
34
00:10:14.13
6:23 min/km
166
23
209
931
Sasha BEECH
Sasha BEECH #931
Female Y12
00:18:10.65
00:18:10.65
25
(209)
Y12
25
00:05:26.65
Female
209
TREA
46
6:03 min/km
00:07:09.00
5:06 min/km
191
28
00:11:01.65
6:53 min/km
234
30
210
952
Samantha TONGA
Samantha TONGA #952
Female Y12
00:18:10.66
00:18:10.66
26
(210)
Y12
26
00:05:26.66
Female
210
TREA
47
6:03 min/km
00:06:54.16
4:55 min/km
157
23
00:11:16.49
7:02 min/km
250
33
223
449
Clare GAWLINSKI
Clare GAWLINSKI #449
Female Y12
00:18:25.82
00:18:25.82
27
(223)
Y12
27
00:05:41.82
Female
223
MOYN
32
6:08 min/km
00:07:33.27
5:23 min/km
245
31
00:10:52.55
6:47 min/km
217
28
225
451
Milla HARRIS
Milla HARRIS #451
Female Y12
00:18:30.65
00:18:30.65
28
(225)
Y12
28
00:05:46.65
Female
225
MOYN
33
6:10 min/km
00:07:02.89
5:02 min/km
174
26
00:11:27.76
7:09 min/km
270
37
237
782
Petri (Bonnie) LAING
Petri (Bonnie) LAING #782
Female Y12
00:18:43.73
00:18:43.73
29
(237)
Y12
29
00:05:59.73
Female
237
OHAL
40
6:14 min/km
00:06:51.49
4:53 min/km
152
22
00:11:52.24
7:25 min/km
315
43
246
770
Brooke ANDREWS
Brooke ANDREWS #770
Female Y12
00:18:57.15
00:18:57.15
30
(246)
Y12
30
00:06:13.15
Female
246
OHAL
43
6:19 min/km
00:06:54.52
4:56 min/km
160
25
00:12:02.63
7:31 min/km
335
47
265
285
Sarsha CHISHOLM
Sarsha CHISHOLM #285
Female Y12
00:19:13.91
00:19:13.91
31
(265)
Y12
31
00:06:29.91
Female
265
KILD
39
6:24 min/km
00:07:43.02
5:30 min/km
278
32
00:11:30.89
7:11 min/km
277
38
267
142
Rachael LIU
Rachael LIU #142
Female Y12
00:19:14.61
00:19:14.61
32
(267)
Y12
32
00:06:30.61
Female
267
COLU
52
6:24 min/km
00:07:32.77
5:23 min/km
243
30
00:11:41.83
7:18 min/km
290
39
270
149
Sophie SANGALLI
Sophie SANGALLI #149
Female Y12
00:19:17.06
00:19:17.06
33
(270)
Y12
33
00:06:33.06
Female
270
COLU
53
6:25 min/km
00:08:51.02
6:19 min/km
407
53
00:10:26.03
6:31 min/km
184
25
272
620
Katherine NICHOLSON
Katherine NICHOLSON #620
Female Y12
00:19:19.40
00:19:19.40
34
(272)
Y12
34
00:06:35.40
Female
272
ODOW
37
6:26 min/km
00:07:11.63
5:08 min/km
196
29
00:12:07.77
7:34 min/km
349
49
284
946
Lara PIGNATIELLO
Lara PIGNATIELLO #946
Female Y12
00:19:31.88
00:19:31.88
35
(284)
Y12
35
00:06:47.88
Female
284
TREA
58
6:30 min/km
00:08:11.99
5:51 min/km
319
38
00:11:19.89
7:04 min/km
255
34
286
785
Andrea MUNOZ-ESCOBAR
Andrea MUNOZ-ESCOBAR #785
Female Y12
00:19:33.11
00:19:33.11
36
(286)
Y12
36
00:06:49.11
Female
286
OHAL
52
6:31 min/km
00:08:21.74
5:58 min/km
349
42
00:11:11.36
6:59 min/km
243
32
292
153
Maria Bianca VILLEGAS
Maria Bianca VILLEGAS #153
Female Y12
00:19:35.98
00:19:35.98
37
(292)
Y12
37
00:06:51.98
Female
292
COLU
58
6:31 min/km
00:08:28.27
6:03 min/km
363
45
00:11:07.70
6:57 min/km
239
31
308
282
Alicia BIAGIONI
Alicia BIAGIONI #282
Female Y12
00:19:59.31
00:19:59.31
38
(308)
Y12
38
00:07:15.31
Female
308
KILD
50
6:39 min/km
00:08:16.44
5:54 min/km
329
41
00:11:42.87
7:19 min/km
295
40
311
938
Iris GRAY
Iris GRAY #938
Female Y12
00:20:01.35
00:20:01.35
39
(311)
Y12
39
00:07:17.35
Female
311
TREA
61
6:40 min/km
00:08:33.93
6:07 min/km
370
46
00:11:27.41
7:09 min/km
267
36
312
138
Alicia HANDS
Alicia HANDS #138
Female Y12
00:20:01.75
00:20:01.75
40
(312)
Y12
40
00:07:17.75
Female
312
COLU
64
6:40 min/km
00:09:13.22
6:35 min/km
461
64
00:10:48.53
6:45 min/km
215
27
314
457
Nikita MCNEIL
Nikita MCNEIL #457
Female Y12
00:20:04.16
00:20:04.16
41
(314)
Y12
41
00:07:20.16
Female
314
MOYN
42
6:41 min/km
00:08:04.45
5:46 min/km
308
36
00:11:59.71
7:29 min/km
329
46
320
466
Ella TEIXEIRA
Ella TEIXEIRA #466
Female Y12
00:20:08.89
00:20:08.89
42
(320)
Y12
42
00:07:24.89
Female
320
MOYN
45
6:42 min/km
00:08:12.02
5:51 min/km
320
39
00:11:56.87
7:28 min/km
325
44
322
140
Hope LANDY
Hope LANDY #140
Female Y12
00:20:09.09
00:20:09.09
43
(322)
Y12
43
00:07:25.09
Female
322
COLU
65
6:43 min/km
00:08:12.02
5:51 min/km
321
40
00:11:57.07
7:28 min/km
326
45
329
145
Sydney MUIR
Sydney MUIR #145
Female Y12
00:20:11.53
00:20:11.53
44
(329)
Y12
44
00:07:27.53
Female
329
COLU
66
6:43 min/km
00:09:13.22
6:35 min/km
460
63
00:10:58.31
6:51 min/km
226
29
342
139
Katherine KEATCH
Katherine KEATCH #139
Female Y12
00:20:25.91
00:20:25.91
45
(342)
Y12
45
00:07:41.91
Female
342
COLU
68
6:48 min/km
00:08:37.18
6:09 min/km
381
48
00:11:48.73
7:22 min/km
307
42
344
154
Genevieve WESTON
Genevieve WESTON #154
Female Y12
00:20:26.57
00:20:26.57
46
(344)
Y12
46
00:07:42.57
Female
344
COLU
69
6:48 min/km
00:08:38.19
6:10 min/km
383
49
00:11:48.38
7:22 min/km
306
41
347
281
Jesse ANDREWS
Jesse ANDREWS #281
Female Y12
00:20:27.79
00:20:27.79
47
(347)
Y12
47
00:07:43.79
Female
347
KILD
55
6:49 min/km
00:08:23.57
5:59 min/km
354
43
00:12:04.22
7:32 min/km
340
48
352
934
Alana BYRON
Alana BYRON #934
Female Y12
00:20:37.90
00:20:37.90
48
(352)
Y12
48
00:07:53.90
Female
352
TREA
71
6:52 min/km
00:08:25.41
6:01 min/km
358
44
00:12:12.49
7:37 min/km
362
51
360
794
Mia TINSLEY
Mia TINSLEY #794
Female Y12
00:20:45.28
00:20:45.28
49
(360)
Y12
49
00:08:01.28
Female
360
OHAL
61
6:55 min/km
00:08:09.94
5:49 min/km
314
37
00:12:35.34
7:52 min/km
390
55
362
147
Charlie RITCHIE
Charlie RITCHIE #147
Female Y12
00:20:46.10
00:20:46.10
50
(362)
Y12
50
00:08:02.10
Female
362
COLU
71
6:55 min/km
00:07:45.17
5:32 min/km
283
33
00:13:00.93
8:08 min/km
437
61
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (148 items)