SunSmart Triathlon Series - #4 Bunbury City Classic
25 Mar 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard Distance
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (26 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Pace
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap2
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap3
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
12
249
Bart HOLLEMANS
Bart HOLLEMANS #249
Male 45-49
01:39:45.93
01:39:45.93
1
(12)
45-49
1
Male
12
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
1:56 min/km
00:01:32.76
60
9
44
00:18:30.21
43.1 km/h
1
1
1
00:18:27.66
43.2 km/h
5
1
5
00:19:04.40
41.8 km/h
5
1
5
00:56:07.60
42.8 km/h
1
1
1
00:01:03.34
59
9
43
00:41:02.22
4:06 min/km
53
8
49
14
275
Matt MCKAY
Matt MCKAY #275
Male 45-49
01:40:04.34
01:40:04.34
2
(14)
45-49
2
00:00:18.41
Male
14
Mandurah Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
1:56 min/km
00:01:13.58
12
2
10
00:18:52.50
42.3 km/h
5
3
5
00:19:42.96
40.5 km/h
14
3
14
00:20:07.41
39.7 km/h
19
4
19
00:58:49.77
40.8 km/h
9
3
9
00:01:00.76
52
7
37
00:39:00.22
3:54 min/km
19
2
18
19
276
Lee JACKSON
Lee JACKSON #276
Male 45-49
01:41:44.51
01:41:44.51
3
(19)
45-49
3
00:01:58.58
Male
19
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
1:58 min/km
00:01:12.13
10
1
8
00:19:22.43
41.2 km/h
9
4
9
00:19:43.43
40.5 km/h
15
4
15
00:20:12.26
39.5 km/h
23
5
23
00:59:24.76
40.4 km/h
13
4
13
00:00:54.07
24
3
15
00:40:13.54
4:01 min/km
40
6
38
21
277
Darren POWELL
Darren POWELL #277
Male 45-49
01:41:54.43
01:41:54.43
4
(21)
45-49
4
00:02:08.50
Male
21
Western Australia
AUS
1:58 min/km
00:01:48.02
101
13
69
00:19:38.58
40.6 km/h
12
5
12
00:20:10.56
39.6 km/h
24
6
24
00:20:21.07
39.2 km/h
27
6
27
01:00:16.29
39.8 km/h
18
5
18
00:01:12.02
103
14
73
00:38:38.08
3:51 min/km
16
1
16
26
256
Arron ROBERTSON
Arron ROBERTSON #256
Male 45-49
01:43:27.85
01:43:27.85
5
(26)
45-49
5
00:03:41.92
Male
26
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
Western Australia
AUS
2:00 min/km
00:01:14.01
14
3
11
00:18:50.88
42.3 km/h
4
2
4
00:18:44.81
42.6 km/h
7
2
7
00:19:30.99
40.9 km/h
8
2
8
00:57:14.02
41.9 km/h
4
2
4
00:00:50.31
13
2
10
00:44:09.50
4:24 min/km
100
14
80
28
260
Allan HOLMES
Allan HOLMES #260
Male 45-49
01:43:47.60
01:43:47.60
6
(28)
45-49
6
00:04:01.67
Male
28
Bunbury Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:00 min/km
00:01:25.19
38
7
30
00:22:35.36
35.3 km/h
126
16
108
00:19:48.35
40.3 km/h
17
5
17
00:19:39.81
40.6 km/h
9
3
9
01:02:08.99
38.6 km/h
36
8
36
00:00:57.42
38
5
24
00:39:16.00
3:55 min/km
23
4
22
34
250
Russell HARRIS
Russell HARRIS #250
Male 45-49
01:44:46.73
01:44:46.73
7
(34)
45-49
7
00:05:00.80
Male
34
Mandurah Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:02 min/km
00:01:17.02
23
6
16
00:20:44.59
38.5 km/h
35
8
35
00:21:30.50
37.1 km/h
74
10
65
00:21:18.98
37.4 km/h
50
9
50
01:03:39.52
37.7 km/h
51
9
51
00:00:47.98
9
1
8
00:39:02.20
3:54 min/km
20
3
19
42
350
Andrew HILL
Andrew HILL #350
Male 45-49
01:46:55.04
01:46:55.04
8
(42)
45-49
8
00:07:09.11
Male
42
Victoria
AUS
2:04 min/km
00:01:14.23
15
4
12
00:21:11.55
37.7 km/h
54
10
52
00:21:52.28
36.5 km/h
86
12
74
00:21:35.10
37.0 km/h
59
11
59
01:04:45.26
37.1 km/h
68
11
64
00:00:55.31
29
4
18
00:40:00.22
4:00 min/km
37
5
35
45
262
Scott BEDFORTH
Scott BEDFORTH #262
Male 45-49
01:47:06.46
01:47:06.46
9
(44)
45-49
9
00:07:20.53
Male
44
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:04 min/km
00:01:29.91
48
8
36
00:20:16.74
39.4 km/h
23
6
23
00:20:27.37
39.0 km/h
33
7
33
00:20:28.71
39.0 km/h
31
7
31
01:01:20.12
39.1 km/h
29
6
29
00:01:08.03
81
13
58
00:43:08.39
4:18 min/km
86
10
73
50
274
Mat MYERS
Mat MYERS #274
Male 45-49
01:47:40.71
01:47:40.71
10
(48)
45-49
10
00:07:54.78
Male
48
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
Western Australia
AUS
2:05 min/km
00:01:15.44
20
5
14
00:20:21.12
39.2 km/h
27
7
27
00:20:32.85
38.8 km/h
35
8
35
00:20:54.00
38.2 km/h
38
8
38
01:01:56.18
38.7 km/h
34
7
34
00:01:00.37
51
6
36
00:43:28.70
4:20 min/km
91
11
76
58
257
Bryce BEVIN
Bryce BEVIN #257
Male 45-49
01:49:04.87
01:49:04.87
11
(55)
45-49
11
00:09:18.94
Male
55
Bunbury Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:07 min/km
00:01:43.73
86
12
62
00:21:24.08
37.3 km/h
69
11
62
00:21:56.84
36.4 km/h
88
13
75
00:21:52.38
36.5 km/h
68
12
66
01:05:19.54
36.7 km/h
78
12
71
00:01:02.60
57
8
41
00:40:58.99
4:05 min/km
52
7
48
70
258
Phillip TAYLOR
Phillip TAYLOR #258
Male 45-49
01:51:03.42
01:51:03.42
12
(64)
45-49
12
00:11:17.49
Male
64
New South Wales
AUS
2:09 min/km
00:01:34.98
67
11
50
00:20:48.07
38.4 km/h
39
9
39
00:21:41.55
36.8 km/h
79
11
68
00:21:33.34
37.0 km/h
57
10
57
01:04:11.00
37.4 km/h
58
10
57
00:01:15.01
114
16
81
00:44:02.43
4:24 min/km
97
13
79
82
263
Steve WILLIAMS
Steve WILLIAMS #263
Male 45-49
01:52:19.99
01:52:19.99
13
(70)
45-49
13
00:12:34.06
Male
70
Queensland
AUS
2:10 min/km
00:01:53.67
121
16
84
00:21:30.27
37.1 km/h
74
12
67
00:22:24.88
35.6 km/h
107
15
91
00:22:26.97
35.5 km/h
99
14
89
01:06:28.59
36.1 km/h
92
14
82
00:01:05.58
70
12
52
00:42:52.13
4:17 min/km
81
9
71
83
351
Alan CLARK
Alan CLARK #351
Male 45-49
01:52:34.11
01:52:34.11
14
(71)
45-49
14
00:12:48.18
Male
71
Mandurah Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:11 min/km
00:01:33.14
62
10
46
00:21:31.85
37.1 km/h
76
13
69
00:21:58.56
36.3 km/h
91
14
77
00:22:20.86
35.7 km/h
94
13
84
01:05:57.73
36.4 km/h
83
13
76
00:01:13.55
109
15
77
00:43:49.68
4:22 min/km
94
12
78
140
278
Paul MCALEER
Paul MCALEER #278
Male 45-49
02:00:08.26
02:00:08.26
15
(111)
45-49
15
00:20:22.33
Male
111
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:19 min/km
00:01:49.54
108
14
75
00:22:32.18
35.4 km/h
123
15
107
00:22:56.03
34.8 km/h
132
16
107
00:22:47.99
35.0 km/h
112
15
98
01:08:23.98
35.1 km/h
126
15
106
00:01:05.16
68
11
51
00:48:49.57
4:52 min/km
164
19
125
143
254
Graeme ATWELL
Graeme ATWELL #254
Male 45-49
02:00:57.88
02:00:57.88
16
(113)
45-49
16
00:21:11.95
Male
113
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:20 min/km
00:02:10.32
155
17
107
00:23:20.63
34.2 km/h
166
18
128
00:23:25.15
34.1 km/h
152
17
117
00:23:13.96
34.3 km/h
133
17
113
01:10:06.37
34.2 km/h
149
18
120
00:01:04.37
63
10
46
00:47:36.81
4:45 min/km
143
16
108
151
255
Hamish MACTAVISH
Hamish MACTAVISH #255
Male 45-49
02:01:59.91
02:01:59.91
17
(119)
45-49
17
00:22:13.98
Male
119
Mandurah Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:22 min/km
00:01:52.46
118
15
81
00:25:26.05
31.4 km/h
219
21
156
00:20:38.44
38.7 km/h
37
9
37
00:23:35.89
33.8 km/h
146
19
121
01:09:47.56
34.4 km/h
145
17
116
00:01:41.49
207
20
141
00:48:38.39
4:51 min/km
159
18
121
156
279
Gary COX
Gary COX #279
Male 45-49
02:02:44.43
02:02:44.43
18
(124)
45-49
18
00:22:58.50
Male
124
Western Australia
AUS
2:22 min/km
00:02:30.57
206
19
135
00:23:13.90
34.3 km/h
159
17
123
00:23:57.21
33.3 km/h
171
19
128
00:24:24.26
32.7 km/h
176
20
133
01:11:45.86
33.4 km/h
171
20
129
00:01:28.66
176
18
115
00:46:59.33
4:41 min/km
137
15
105
175
259
David GILMORE
David GILMORE #259
Male 45-49
02:06:38.96
02:06:38.96
19
(134)
45-49
19
00:26:53.03
Male
134
Western Australia
AUS
2:27 min/km
00:02:29.75
202
18
132
00:22:31.32
35.4 km/h
122
14
106
00:23:34.67
33.8 km/h
159
18
123
00:23:02.63
34.6 km/h
126
16
110
01:09:15.34
34.7 km/h
137
16
112
00:01:23.31
151
17
100
00:53:30.54
5:21 min/km
210
20
151
198
261
Sunny MIZUNO
Sunny MIZUNO #261
Male 45-49
02:10:56.85
02:10:56.85
20
(145)
45-49
20
00:31:10.92
Male
145
Western Australia
AUS
2:32 min/km
00:02:51.53
236
21
153
00:24:41.93
32.3 km/h
204
20
146
00:26:09.76
30.5 km/h
214
21
155
00:26:13.31
30.4 km/h
215
21
155
01:17:13.27
31.1 km/h
211
21
152
00:02:23.55
262
22
171
00:48:28.49
4:50 min/km
155
17
118
218
358
Patrick GOINES
Patrick GOINES #358
Male 45-49
02:17:25.60
02:17:25.60
21
(155)
45-49
21
00:37:39.67
Male
155
Western Australia
AUS
2:40 min/km
00:04:10.29
270
22
175
00:23:43.56
33.6 km/h
174
19
131
00:24:09.11
33.0 km/h
178
20
134
00:23:33.24
33.9 km/h
143
18
119
01:11:40.06
33.5 km/h
169
19
127
00:02:20.53
260
21
170
00:59:14.72
5:55 min/km
246
22
166
253
251
Damien BRADFORD
Damien BRADFORD #251
Male 45-49
02:25:36.02
02:25:36.02
22
(169)
45-49
22
00:45:50.09
Male
169
Perth Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:49 min/km
00:02:35.55
213
20
140
00:27:13.61
29.3 km/h
251
22
169
00:29:08.22
27.4 km/h
261
22
171
00:28:44.48
27.8 km/h
259
22
172
01:25:12.33
28.2 km/h
258
22
171
00:01:30.22
182
19
120
00:56:17.90
5:37 min/km
228
21
158
252
Blair MCNAUGHT
Blair MCNAUGHT #252
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Western Australia
AUS
253
Stephen BEST
Stephen BEST #253
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Perth Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
248
Russell HARPER
Russell HARPER #248
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
349
Scot DRYLIE
Scot DRYLIE #349
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Page 1 of 1 (26 items)