SunSmart Triathlon Series - #4 Bunbury City Classic
25 Mar 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard Distance
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (16 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Pace
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap2
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap3
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
38
199
Darryl HARRIS
Darryl HARRIS #199
Male 55-59
01:46:04.83
01:46:04.83
1
(38)
55-59
1
Male
38
Mandurah Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:03 min/km
00:01:54.14
122
5
85
00:20:40.53
38.6 km/h
33
1
33
00:20:17.74
39.3 km/h
26
1
26
00:21:07.07
37.8 km/h
43
1
43
01:02:13.04
38.6 km/h
37
1
37
00:00:59.14
43
1
29
00:40:58.50
4:05 min/km
51
1
47
57
197
Barry SILVERLOCK
Barry SILVERLOCK #197
Male 55-59
01:48:55.81
01:48:55.81
2
(54)
55-59
2
00:02:50.97
Male
54
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:06 min/km
00:01:38.81
73
2
53
00:21:32.02
37.1 km/h
77
6
70
00:21:28.11
37.2 km/h
70
5
62
00:21:52.87
36.5 km/h
69
5
67
01:05:00.29
36.9 km/h
74
5
68
00:01:04.93
67
3
50
00:41:11.77
4:07 min/km
56
2
50
88
161
Doug ROBERTSON
Doug ROBERTSON #161
Male 55-59
01:52:56.73
01:52:56.73
3
(75)
55-59
3
00:06:51.89
Male
75
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:11 min/km
00:01:50.01
111
3
77
00:21:54.88
36.4 km/h
95
7
84
00:21:59.40
36.3 km/h
92
7
78
00:22:10.69
36.0 km/h
84
6
78
01:06:11.98
36.3 km/h
89
7
80
00:01:17.08
122
6
84
00:43:37.66
4:21 min/km
93
3
77
99
160
Thomas LINDBLOM
Thomas LINDBLOM #160
Male 55-59
01:54:30.29
01:54:30.29
4
(82)
55-59
4
00:08:25.45
Male
82
Queensland
AUS
2:13 min/km
00:01:50.59
114
4
80
00:20:51.01
38.3 km/h
41
2
41
00:20:53.84
38.2 km/h
44
3
44
00:21:26.82
37.2 km/h
53
2
53
01:03:45.37
37.6 km/h
52
2
52
00:01:08.37
85
4
62
00:47:45.95
4:46 min/km
147
6
112
108
162
Cartwright JOHN
Cartwright JOHN #162
Male 55-59
01:55:54.45
01:55:54.45
5
(88)
55-59
5
00:09:49.61
Male
88
Australian Capital Territory
AUS
2:15 min/km
00:01:57.70
133
6
92
00:22:14.42
35.9 km/h
114
8
100
00:22:05.90
36.1 km/h
96
8
82
00:22:25.46
35.6 km/h
97
7
87
01:06:52.66
35.9 km/h
101
8
89
00:01:11.61
100
5
72
00:45:52.47
4:35 min/km
124
4
95
109
164
Ian COURTIER
Ian COURTIER #164
Male 55-59
01:55:56.50
01:55:56.50
6
(89)
55-59
6
00:09:51.67
Male
89
Bunbury Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:15 min/km
00:02:55.54
243
12
160
00:21:18.68
37.4 km/h
65
4
58
00:20:52.71
38.2 km/h
43
2
43
00:21:32.26
37.1 km/h
56
3
56
01:03:51.11
37.6 km/h
54
3
54
00:02:19.42
259
13
169
00:46:50.42
4:41 min/km
136
5
104
121
165
Mike OLLERENSHAW
Mike OLLERENSHAW #165
Male 55-59
01:57:10.37
01:57:10.37
7
(97)
55-59
7
00:11:05.54
Male
97
New South Wales
AUS
2:16 min/km
00:01:32.53
59
1
43
00:21:11.89
37.6 km/h
55
3
53
00:21:51.90
36.5 km/h
85
6
73
00:22:52.81
34.9 km/h
119
8
104
01:06:03.97
36.3 km/h
87
6
79
00:01:04.28
61
2
44
00:48:29.58
4:50 min/km
156
7
119
123
170
Stuart KING
Stuart KING #170
Male 55-59
01:57:12.18
01:57:12.18
8
(98)
55-59
8
00:11:07.35
Male
98
Western Australia
AUS
2:16 min/km
00:02:03.27
141
9
96
00:21:20.36
37.4 km/h
68
5
61
00:21:14.43
37.6 km/h
54
4
52
00:21:47.92
36.6 km/h
67
4
65
01:04:30.25
37.2 km/h
66
4
62
00:01:32.82
191
9
129
00:49:05.84
4:54 min/km
167
9
127
165
159
Barry LIPP
Barry LIPP #159
Male 55-59
02:04:23.55
02:04:23.55
9
(129)
55-59
9
00:18:18.71
Male
129
Victoria
AUS
2:24 min/km
00:02:01.66
140
8
95
00:23:56.02
33.3 km/h
180
10
134
00:24:04.50
33.1 km/h
176
10
133
00:24:05.82
33.1 km/h
169
10
130
01:12:17.88
33.2 km/h
179
10
136
00:01:24.34
158
7
104
00:48:39.65
4:51 min/km
160
8
122
177
198
Terrence RICHARDS
Terrence RICHARDS #198
Male 55-59
02:06:49.57
02:06:49.57
10
(135)
55-59
10
00:20:44.73
Male
135
Exceed Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:27 min/km
00:01:58.19
134
7
93
00:23:44.08
33.6 km/h
175
9
132
00:23:58.22
33.3 km/h
172
9
129
00:23:58.28
33.3 km/h
162
9
126
01:11:48.87
33.4 km/h
172
9
130
00:01:27.76
170
8
111
00:51:34.74
5:09 min/km
192
10
143
223
163
Martin QUILL
Martin QUILL #163
Male 55-59
02:18:06.34
02:18:06.34
11
(159)
55-59
11
00:32:01.50
Male
159
Bunbury Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:40 min/km
00:02:59.79
250
13
164
00:24:05.55
33.1 km/h
186
11
137
00:24:46.20
32.2 km/h
190
11
139
00:24:49.41
32.1 km/h
187
11
139
01:13:49.50
32.5 km/h
187
11
138
00:02:05.71
248
11
165
00:59:11.32
5:55 min/km
245
11
165
248
168
Phillip O'NEILL
Phillip O'NEILL #168
Male 55-59
02:25:17.50
02:25:17.50
12
(167)
55-59
12
00:39:12.67
Male
167
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:49 min/km
00:02:16.16
164
10
114
00:25:54.78
30.8 km/h
234
13
163
00:26:10.98
30.5 km/h
215
12
156
00:25:40.16
31.1 km/h
205
12
149
01:17:53.65
30.8 km/h
217
12
156
00:01:48.24
219
10
147
01:03:19.44
6:19 min/km
262
12
173
256
354
Paul HANSON
Paul HANSON #354
Male 55-59
02:28:32.02
02:28:32.02
13
(171)
55-59
13
00:42:27.18
Male
171
Bunbury Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:53 min/km
00:02:31.61
208
11
137
00:25:33.68
31.2 km/h
228
12
161
00:26:39.07
29.9 km/h
224
13
158
00:26:41.53
29.9 km/h
227
13
162
01:19:01.10
30.4 km/h
227
13
161
00:02:12.14
253
12
168
01:04:47.16
6:28 min/km
264
13
174
169
Tony TURTON
Tony TURTON #169
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
Exceed Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
166
Dennis SHIMINSKI
Dennis SHIMINSKI #166
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
City Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
167
Lawrence REECE
Lawrence REECE #167
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
Queensland
AUS
Page 1 of 1 (16 items)