Nagle Catholic College Cross Country
4 May 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (71 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
Wave
Start Time
8
1119
Lewis ZAMPIN
Lewis ZAMPIN #1119
Male Y12
00:13:05.31
00:13:05.31
1
(8)
Y12
1
Male
8
THOM
100
3:57 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
12:55:44
10
1186
Hugh KEEFFE
Hugh KEEFFE #1186
Male Y12
00:13:16.81
00:13:16.81
2
(10)
Y12
2
00:00:11.50
Male
10
THOM
85
4:01 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
12:55:44
13
854
Jayce PRICE
Jayce PRICE #854
Male Y12
00:13:27.56
00:13:27.56
3
(13)
Y12
3
00:00:22.25
Male
13
RYAN
75
4:04 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
12:55:44
19
898
Max MURPHY
Max MURPHY #898
Male Y12
00:13:36.31
00:13:36.31
4
(19)
Y12
4
00:00:31.00
Male
19
RYAN
70
4:07 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
12:55:44
21
668
Lochlan BENTLEY
Lochlan BENTLEY #668
Male Y12
00:13:38.23
00:13:38.23
5
(21)
Y12
5
00:00:32.92
Male
21
PATR
65
4:07 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
12:55:44
41
963
Benjamin STARLING
Benjamin STARLING #963
Male Y12
00:14:24.47
00:14:24.47
6
(41)
Y12
6
00:01:19.16
Male
41
STEL
60
4:21 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
12:55:44
46
1231
Lewis TEAKLE
Lewis TEAKLE #1231
Male Y12
00:14:26.73
00:14:26.73
7
(46)
Y12
7
00:01:21.42
Male
46
THOM
55
4:22 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
12:55:44
49
371
Mackenzie DUPLEX
Mackenzie DUPLEX #371
Male Y12
00:14:37.69
00:14:37.69
8
(49)
Y12
8
00:01:32.38
Male
49
KELL
50
4:25 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
12:55:44
59
348
Christopher GUTSA
Christopher GUTSA #348
Male Y12
00:14:58.56
00:14:58.56
9
(59)
Y12
9
00:01:53.25
Male
59
KELL
48
4:32 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
12:55:44
62
20
Caleb GRAY
Caleb GRAY #20
Male Y12
00:15:05.87
00:15:05.87
10
(62)
Y12
10
00:02:00.56
Male
62
BISH
46
4:34 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
12:55:44
77
1207
Benjamin D'ARCY-EVANS
Benjamin D'ARCY-EVANS #1207
Male Y12
00:15:30.46
00:15:30.46
11
(75)
Y12
11
00:02:25.15
Male
75
THOM
44
4:41 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
12:55:44
85
47
Tyson WATKINS
Tyson WATKINS #47
Male Y12
00:15:46.66
00:15:46.66
12
(81)
Y12
12
00:02:41.35
Male
81
BISH
42
4:46 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
12:55:44
102
280
Rory ROBERTS
Rory ROBERTS #280
Male Y12
00:16:07.55
00:16:07.55
13
(95)
Y12
13
00:03:02.24
Male
95
FOLE
40
4:53 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
12:55:44
131
985
Ryan MCCOMBE
Ryan MCCOMBE #985
Male Y12
00:16:44.48
00:16:44.48
14
(115)
Y12
14
00:03:39.17
Male
115
STEL
38
5:04 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
12:55:44
139
581
Nathan DANH
Nathan DANH #581
Male Y12
00:16:51.31
00:16:51.31
15
(122)
Y12
15
00:03:46.00
Male
122
OCOL
36
5:06 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
12:55:44
159
807
Denver RIDGE
Denver RIDGE #807
Male Y12
00:17:19.56
00:17:19.56
16
(136)
Y12
16
00:04:14.25
Male
136
RYAN
34
5:15 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
12:55:44
167
46
Kaan DUNN-KARAKAYA
Kaan DUNN-KARAKAYA #46
Male Y12
00:17:27.30
00:17:27.30
17
(142)
Y12
17
00:04:21.99
Male
142
BISH
32
5:17 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
12:55:44
168
582
Mitch DIOPENES
Mitch DIOPENES #582
Male Y12
00:17:27.90
00:17:27.90
18
(143)
Y12
18
00:04:22.59
Male
143
OCOL
30
5:17 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
12:55:44
178
919
Jasper O'BYRNE
Jasper O'BYRNE #919
Male Y12
00:17:38.62
00:17:38.62
19
(150)
Y12
19
00:04:33.31
Male
150
RYAN
29
5:20 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
12:55:44
182
764
Tom WATT
Tom WATT #764
Male Y12
00:17:46.56
00:17:46.56
20
(153)
Y12
20
00:04:41.25
Male
153
PATR
28
5:23 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
12:55:44
185
137
Abraham SORRELL
Abraham SORRELL #137
Male Y12
00:17:48.81
00:17:48.81
21
(156)
Y12
21
00:04:43.50
Male
156
BISH
27
5:23 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
12:55:44
189
1024
Kyran WRIGHT
Kyran WRIGHT #1024
Male Y12
00:17:50.64
00:17:50.64
22
(158)
Y12
22
00:04:45.33
Male
158
STEL
26
5:24 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
12:55:44
209
68
Hayden BLATTMAN
Hayden BLATTMAN #68
Male Y12
00:18:16.56
00:18:16.56
23
(165)
Y12
23
00:05:11.25
Male
165
BISH
25
5:32 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
12:55:44
222
135
Jackson GASPAR
Jackson GASPAR #135
Male Y12
00:18:36.29
00:18:36.29
24
(174)
Y12
24
00:05:30.98
Male
174
BISH
24
5:38 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
12:55:44
245
1070
Reece FORRESTER
Reece FORRESTER #1070
Male Y12
00:18:59.23
00:18:59.23
25
(187)
Y12
25
00:05:53.92
Male
187
STEL
23
5:45 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
12:55:44
252
351
James WOOD
James WOOD #351
Male Y12
00:19:06.96
00:19:06.96
26
(191)
Y12
26
00:06:01.65
Male
191
KELL
22
5:47 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
12:55:44
319
255
Kasey RYAN-DUFFY
Kasey RYAN-DUFFY #255
Male Y12
00:20:13.61
00:20:13.61
27
(224)
Y12
27
00:07:08.30
Male
224
FOLE
21
6:07 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
12:55:44
468
92
Mitchell PAULL
Mitchell PAULL #92
Male Y12
00:23:08.31
00:23:08.31
28
(298)
Y12
28
00:10:03.00
Male
298
BISH
20
7:00 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
12:55:44
469
1250
Ryan BRAND
Ryan BRAND #1250
Male Y12
00:23:08.53
00:23:08.53
29
(299)
Y12
29
00:10:03.22
Male
299
THOM
19
7:00 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
12:55:44
473
256
Kyle TINIO
Kyle TINIO #256
Male Y12
00:23:10.56
00:23:10.56
30
(300)
Y12
30
00:10:05.25
Male
300
FOLE
18
7:01 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
12:55:44
474
232
Rayne SANDELLS
Rayne SANDELLS #232
Male Y12
00:23:12.17
00:23:12.17
31
(301)
Y12
31
00:10:06.86
Male
301
FOLE
17
7:01 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
12:55:44
492
627
Flynn DILLON
Flynn DILLON #627
Male Y12
00:23:27.99
00:23:27.99
32
(304)
Y12
32
00:10:22.68
Male
304
OCOL
16
7:06 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
12:55:44
493
1118
Kobi SELLAR
Kobi SELLAR #1118
Male Y12
00:23:28.39
00:23:28.39
33
(305)
Y12
33
00:10:23.08
Male
305
THOM
15
7:06 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
12:55:44
494
278
Alex CAPILL
Alex CAPILL #278
Male Y12
00:23:29.22
00:23:29.22
34
(306)
Y12
34
00:10:23.91
Male
306
FOLE
14
7:07 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
12:55:44
525
1141
Soren PIDGEON
Soren PIDGEON #1141
Male Y12
00:24:00.82
00:24:00.82
35
(314)
Y12
35
00:10:55.51
Male
314
THOM
13
7:16 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
12:55:44
557
207
Samuel HASKELL
Samuel HASKELL #207
Male Y12
00:24:37.79
00:24:37.79
36
(324)
Y12
36
00:11:32.48
Male
324
FOLE
12
7:27 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
12:55:44
559
1140
Luke EVANS
Luke EVANS #1140
Male Y12
00:24:39.81
00:24:39.81
37
(326)
Y12
37
00:11:34.50
Male
326
THOM
11
7:28 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
12:55:44
662
785
Michael WALTERS
Michael WALTERS #785
Male Y12
00:26:24.62
00:26:24.62
38
(358)
Y12
38
00:13:19.31
Male
358
PATR
10
8:00 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
12:55:44
666
1187
Callan TYNAN-SHIER
Callan TYNAN-SHIER #1187
Male Y12
00:26:26.12
00:26:26.12
39
(361)
Y12
39
00:13:20.81
Male
361
THOM
9
8:00 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
12:55:44
668
158
Joaquin ATIZADO
Joaquin ATIZADO #158
Male Y12
00:26:26.73
00:26:26.73
40
(362)
Y12
40
00:13:21.42
Male
362
BISH
8
8:00 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
12:55:44
680
458
Lewis JOHNSON
Lewis JOHNSON #458
Male Y12
00:26:34.41
00:26:34.41
41
(368)
Y12
41
00:13:29.10
Male
368
KELL
7
8:03 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
12:55:44
747
607
Abdul WAHHAB
Abdul WAHHAB #607
Male Y12
00:27:44.43
00:27:44.43
42
(397)
Y12
42
00:14:39.12
Male
397
OCOL
6
8:24 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
12:55:44
749
1229
Thomas CLAXTON
Thomas CLAXTON #1229
Male Y12
00:27:45.56
00:27:45.56
43
(399)
Y12
43
00:14:40.25
Male
399
THOM
5
8:24 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
12:55:44
752
520
Tyson HARTLEY
Tyson HARTLEY #520
Male Y12
00:27:47.28
00:27:47.28
44
(400)
Y12
44
00:14:41.97
Male
400
OCOL
5
8:25 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
12:55:44
756
208
Brandon MCGARRY
Brandon MCGARRY #208
Male Y12
00:27:54.76
00:27:54.76
45
(403)
Y12
45
00:14:49.45
Male
403
FOLE
5
8:27 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
12:55:44
764
1142
Steve VELIATH
Steve VELIATH #1142
Male Y12
00:28:00.65
00:28:00.65
46
(409)
Y12
46
00:14:55.34
Male
409
THOM
5
8:29 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
12:55:44
784
435
Samuel SARGENT
Samuel SARGENT #435
Male Y12
00:28:39.56
00:28:39.56
47
(413)
Y12
47
00:15:34.25
Male
413
KELL
5
8:41 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
12:55:44
837
136
Ryan LAPHAM
Ryan LAPHAM #136
Male Y12
00:30:05.21
00:30:05.21
48
(430)
Y12
48
00:16:59.90
Male
430
BISH
1
9:07 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
12:55:44
855
876
Jaydon NGUYEN
Jaydon NGUYEN #876
Male Y12
00:30:25.48
00:30:25.48
49
(439)
Y12
49
00:17:20.17
Male
439
RYAN
1
9:13 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
12:55:44
859
1004
Luke GODLEY
Luke GODLEY #1004
Male Y12
00:30:26.29
00:30:26.29
50
(440)
Y12
50
00:17:20.98
Male
440
STEL
1
9:13 min/km
Wave 8 - Y12 M
12:55:44
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (71 items)