John XXIII College Cross Country
28 Apr 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Girls 3km
Boys 4km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Favourites
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Points
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
Halfway
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
864
Adele COLE
Adele COLE #864
Female Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Female
Ward
Remove From Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
Halfway
Finish
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 1 of 11 (524 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Points
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
Halfway
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1
1018
Sian MUNKS
Sian MUNKS #1018
Female Y12
00:11:59.91
00:11:59.91
1
(1)
Y12
1
Female
1
St. Louis
3:52 min/km
00:06:05.77
3:48 min/km
1
1
1
00:05:54.14
3:56 min/km
1
1
1
2
218
Holly CANNON
Holly CANNON #218
Female Y08
00:12:28.90
00:12:28.90
1
(2)
Y08
1
Female
2
Koolyangarra
4:01 min/km
00:06:14.03
3:53 min/km
2
1
2
00:06:14.87
4:09 min/km
2
1
2
3
465
Sophie MALE
Sophie MALE #465
Female Y09
00:12:59.18
00:12:59.18
1
(3)
Y09
1
Female
3
Loyola
4:11 min/km
00:06:26.77
4:01 min/km
3
1
3
00:06:32.40
4:21 min/km
3
1
3
4
778
Ceridwen ELLIS
Ceridwen ELLIS #778
Female Y11
00:13:09.90
00:13:09.90
1
(4)
Y11
1
Female
4
Loreto
4:14 min/km
00:06:32.50
4:05 min/km
4
1
4
00:06:37.39
4:24 min/km
4
1
4
5
581
Lucy JENKINS
Lucy JENKINS #581
Female Y10
00:13:10.67
00:13:10.67
1
(5)
Y10
1
Female
5
Koolyangarra
4:15 min/km
00:06:38.35
4:08 min/km
6
1
6
00:06:32.31
4:21 min/km
5
1
5
6
247
Rosa DEFRANCESCO
Rosa DEFRANCESCO #247
Female Y08
00:13:18.23
00:13:18.23
2
(6)
Y08
2
00:00:49.32
Female
6
Loreto
4:17 min/km
00:06:38.02
4:08 min/km
5
2
5
00:06:40.21
4:26 min/km
6
2
6
7
358
Lucy TAYLOR
Lucy TAYLOR #358
Female Y08
00:13:26.65
00:13:26.65
3
(7)
Y08
3
00:00:57.75
Female
7
Ward
4:20 min/km
00:06:41.27
4:10 min/km
8
4
8
00:06:45.38
4:30 min/km
7
3
7
8
338
Holly GREVILLE
Holly GREVILLE #338
Female Y08
00:13:33.65
00:13:33.65
4
(8)
Y08
4
00:01:04.74
Female
8
Ward
4:22 min/km
00:06:44.53
4:12 min/km
10
5
10
00:06:49.12
4:32 min/km
8
4
8
9
91
Alice WILLIAMS
Alice WILLIAMS #91
Female Y07
00:13:38.54
00:13:38.54
1
(9)
Y07
1
Female
9
Loreto
4:24 min/km
00:06:43.14
4:11 min/km
9
1
9
00:06:55.39
4:36 min/km
9
1
9
10
556
Jessica LEONG
Jessica LEONG #556
Female Y10
00:13:43.34
00:13:43.34
2
(10)
Y10
2
00:00:32.67
Female
10
Campion
4:25 min/km
00:06:58.85
4:21 min/km
14
2
14
00:06:44.48
4:29 min/km
10
2
10
11
932
Jessica LOW
Jessica LOW #932
Female Y12
00:13:44.44
00:13:44.44
2
(11)
Y12
2
00:01:44.52
Female
11
Koolyangarra
4:25 min/km
00:07:01.80
4:23 min/km
16
2
16
00:06:42.63
4:28 min/km
11
2
11
12
196
Lucille GLEGHORN
Lucille GLEGHORN #196
Female Y08
00:13:48.87
00:13:48.87
5
(12)
Y08
5
00:01:19.97
Female
12
Campion
4:27 min/km
00:06:40.54
4:10 min/km
7
3
7
00:07:08.33
4:45 min/km
12
5
12
13
369
Mia BURTON
Mia BURTON #369
Female Y09
00:13:51.95
00:13:51.95
2
(13)
Y09
2
00:00:52.77
Female
13
Campion
4:28 min/km
00:06:57.51
4:20 min/km
12
2
12
00:06:54.44
4:36 min/km
13
2
13
14
122
Lara SIVWRIGHT
Lara SIVWRIGHT #122
Female Y07
00:13:52.54
00:13:52.54
2
(14)
Y07
2
00:00:14.00
Female
14
Loyola
4:28 min/km
00:07:02.04
4:23 min/km
17
3
17
00:06:50.49
4:33 min/km
14
2
14
15
521
Sophie GILLMAN
Sophie GILLMAN #521
Female Y09
00:13:56.22
00:13:56.22
3
(15)
Y09
3
00:00:57.04
Female
15
Ward
4:29 min/km
00:06:59.76
4:22 min/km
15
4
15
00:06:56.45
4:37 min/km
15
3
15
16
179
Caitlin WAGSTAFF
Caitlin WAGSTAFF #179
Female Y07
00:14:05.52
00:14:05.52
3
(16)
Y07
3
00:00:26.98
Female
16
Ward
4:32 min/km
00:06:56.50
4:20 min/km
11
2
11
00:07:09.02
4:46 min/km
16
3
16
17
764
Alysha RYAN
Alysha RYAN #764
Female Y11
00:14:06.90
00:14:06.90
2
(17)
Y11
2
00:00:57.00
Female
17
Koolyangarra
4:33 min/km
00:07:02.62
4:24 min/km
18
2
18
00:07:04.28
4:42 min/km
17
2
17
18
65
Emelia BOOG
Emelia BOOG #65
Female Y07
00:14:09.88
00:14:09.88
4
(18)
Y07
4
00:00:31.34
Female
18
Loreto
4:34 min/km
00:07:12.42
4:30 min/km
24
4
24
00:06:57.45
4:38 min/km
18
4
18
19
496
Jemima O'LOUGHLIN
Jemima O'LOUGHLIN #496
Female Y09
00:14:11.18
00:14:11.18
4
(19)
Y09
4
00:01:12.00
Female
19
St. Louis
4:34 min/km
00:06:58.07
4:21 min/km
13
3
13
00:07:13.10
4:48 min/km
19
4
19
20
1022
Olivia STOWELL
Olivia STOWELL #1022
Female Y12
00:14:12.19
00:14:12.19
3
(20)
Y12
3
00:02:12.28
Female
20
St. Louis
4:34 min/km
00:07:04.83
4:25 min/km
19
3
19
00:07:07.36
4:44 min/km
20
3
20
21
176
Iris TOWNSEND
Iris TOWNSEND #176
Female Y07
00:14:21.56
00:14:21.56
5
(21)
Y07
5
00:00:43.02
Female
21
Ward
4:37 min/km
00:07:16.53
4:32 min/km
26
5
26
00:07:05.03
4:43 min/km
21
5
21
22
579
Imogen HOOKE
Imogen HOOKE #579
Female Y10
00:14:23.00
00:14:23.00
3
(22)
Y10
3
00:01:12.33
Female
22
Koolyangarra
4:38 min/km
00:07:08.97
4:28 min/km
22
3
22
00:07:14.02
4:49 min/km
22
3
22
23
175
Zoe TONICH
Zoe TONICH #175
Female Y07
00:14:24.79
00:14:24.79
6
(23)
Y07
6
00:00:46.25
Female
23
Ward
4:38 min/km
00:07:18.54
4:34 min/km
27
6
27
00:07:06.25
4:44 min/km
23
6
23
24
163
Zoe KOONG
Zoe KOONG #163
Female Y07
00:14:26.13
00:14:26.13
7
(24)
Y07
7
00:00:47.59
Female
24
Ward
4:39 min/km
00:07:34.61
4:44 min/km
40
12
40
00:06:51.52
4:34 min/km
24
7
24
25
951
Charlotte LAING
Charlotte LAING #951
Female Y12
00:14:26.62
00:14:26.62
4
(25)
Y12
4
00:02:26.70
Female
25
Loreto
4:39 min/km
00:07:05.44
4:25 min/km
20
4
20
00:07:21.17
4:54 min/km
25
4
25
26
321
Ella NAISMITH
Ella NAISMITH #321
Female Y08
00:14:26.66
00:14:26.66
6
(26)
Y08
6
00:01:57.76
Female
26
St. Louis
4:39 min/km
00:07:06.52
4:26 min/km
21
6
21
00:07:20.14
4:53 min/km
26
6
26
27
40
Neve FYNEMAN
Neve FYNEMAN #40
Female Y07
00:14:27.55
00:14:27.55
8
(27)
Y07
8
00:00:49.01
Female
27
Koolyangarra
4:39 min/km
00:07:20.18
4:35 min/km
29
7
29
00:07:07.36
4:44 min/km
27
8
27
28
86
Chloe RODRIGO
Chloe RODRIGO #86
Female Y07
00:14:32.38
00:14:32.38
9
(28)
Y07
9
00:00:53.84
Female
28
Loreto
4:41 min/km
00:07:26.31
4:38 min/km
35
10
35
00:07:06.07
4:44 min/km
28
9
28
29
1015
Sophie MATHER
Sophie MATHER #1015
Female Y12
00:14:36.15
00:14:36.15
5
(29)
Y12
5
00:02:36.23
Female
29
St. Louis
4:42 min/km
00:07:10.37
4:28 min/km
23
5
23
00:07:25.78
4:57 min/km
29
5
29
30
58
Alexandra TAYLOR
Alexandra TAYLOR #58
Female Y07
00:14:40.63
00:14:40.63
10
(30)
Y07
10
00:01:02.09
Female
30
Koolyangarra
4:44 min/km
00:07:23.06
4:36 min/km
32
9
32
00:07:17.57
4:51 min/km
30
10
30
31
464
Phoebe MALE
Phoebe MALE #464
Female Y09
00:14:43.90
00:14:43.90
5
(31)
Y09
5
00:01:44.72
Female
31
Loyola
4:45 min/km
00:07:13.22
4:30 min/km
25
5
25
00:07:30.67
5:00 min/km
31
5
31
32
292
Olive MATTHEWS
Olive MATTHEWS #292
Female Y08
00:14:45.66
00:14:45.66
7
(32)
Y08
7
00:02:16.75
Female
32
Loyola
4:45 min/km
00:07:19.76
4:34 min/km
28
7
28
00:07:25.89
4:57 min/km
32
7
32
33
26
Victoria READING
Victoria READING #26
Female Y07
00:14:46.88
00:14:46.88
11
(33)
Y07
11
00:01:08.34
Female
33
Campion
4:46 min/km
00:07:41.93
4:48 min/km
47
14
47
00:07:04.94
4:43 min/km
33
11
33
34
859
Ella BEECH
Ella BEECH #859
Female Y11
00:14:54.94
00:14:54.94
3
(34)
Y11
3
00:01:45.04
Female
34
Ward
4:48 min/km
00:07:38.79
4:46 min/km
42
4
42
00:07:16.14
4:50 min/km
34
3
34
35
317
Gabrielle LLOYD
Gabrielle LLOYD #317
Female Y08
00:14:55.82
00:14:55.82
8
(35)
Y08
8
00:02:26.91
Female
35
St. Louis
4:48 min/km
00:07:31.39
4:42 min/km
38
10
38
00:07:24.43
4:56 min/km
35
8
35
36
551
Zoe GRIFFITHS
Zoe GRIFFITHS #551
Female Y10
00:14:56.15
00:14:56.15
4
(36)
Y10
4
00:01:45.48
Female
36
Campion
4:49 min/km
00:07:25.85
4:38 min/km
33
4
33
00:07:30.30
5:00 min/km
36
4
36
37
29
Ava TAYLOR
Ava TAYLOR #29
Female Y07
00:15:08.67
00:15:08.67
12
(37)
Y07
12
00:01:30.13
Female
37
Campion
4:53 min/km
00:07:20.75
4:35 min/km
30
8
30
00:07:47.92
5:11 min/km
37
12
37
38
362
Jemima WREN
Jemima WREN #362
Female Y08
00:15:09.50
00:15:09.50
9
(38)
Y08
9
00:02:40.60
Female
38
Ward
4:53 min/km
00:07:29.80
4:41 min/km
36
9
36
00:07:39.70
5:06 min/km
38
9
38
39
361
Ruby VLAHOV
Ruby VLAHOV #361
Female Y08
00:15:11.43
00:15:11.43
10
(39)
Y08
10
00:02:42.53
Female
39
Ward
4:54 min/km
00:07:26.26
4:38 min/km
34
8
34
00:07:45.17
5:10 min/km
39
10
39
40
800
Georgia WILLIAMS
Georgia WILLIAMS #800
Female Y11
00:15:14.44
00:15:14.44
4
(40)
Y11
4
00:02:04.54
Female
40
Loreto
4:54 min/km
00:07:34.62
4:44 min/km
41
3
41
00:07:39.81
5:06 min/km
40
4
40
41
388
Gabriel SMITH
Gabriel SMITH #388
Female Y09
00:15:14.68
00:15:14.68
6
(41)
Y09
6
00:02:15.50
Female
41
Campion
4:55 min/km
00:07:20.95
4:35 min/km
31
6
31
00:07:53.73
5:15 min/km
41
6
41
42
570
Imogen BECKWITH
Imogen BECKWITH #570
Female Y10
00:15:16.84
00:15:16.84
5
(42)
Y10
5
00:02:06.17
Female
42
Koolyangarra
4:55 min/km
00:07:41.76
4:48 min/km
46
6
46
00:07:35.08
5:03 min/km
42
5
42
43
766
Mackenzie TAYLOR
Mackenzie TAYLOR #766
Female Y11
00:15:18.53
00:15:18.53
5
(43)
Y11
5
00:02:08.63
Female
43
Koolyangarra
4:56 min/km
00:07:38.80
4:46 min/km
43
5
43
00:07:39.73
5:06 min/km
43
5
43
44
994
Elise URQUHART
Elise URQUHART #994
Female Y12
00:15:18.56
00:15:18.56
6
(44)
Y12
6
00:03:18.64
Female
44
Loyola
4:56 min/km
00:08:08.65
5:05 min/km
70
8
70
00:07:09.91
4:46 min/km
44
6
44
45
603
Caitlin CAWDRY SKEAD
Caitlin CAWDRY SKEAD #603
Female Y10
00:15:21.11
00:15:21.11
6
(45)
Y10
6
00:02:10.44
Female
45
Loreto
4:57 min/km
00:08:10.10
5:06 min/km
73
12
73
00:07:11.00
4:47 min/km
45
6
45
46
85
Jade RANDALL
Jade RANDALL #85
Female Y07
00:15:22.39
00:15:22.39
13
(46)
Y07
13
00:01:43.85
Female
46
Loreto
4:57 min/km
00:07:31.14
4:41 min/km
37
11
37
00:07:51.24
5:14 min/km
46
13
46
47
790
Aoife MCCALLION
Aoife MCCALLION #790
Female Y11
00:15:23.94
00:15:23.94
6
(47)
Y11
6
00:02:14.04
Female
47
Loreto
4:58 min/km
00:07:42.65
4:49 min/km
48
6
48
00:07:41.29
5:07 min/km
47
6
47
48
353
Eloise ROBERTS
Eloise ROBERTS #353
Female Y08
00:15:29.41
00:15:29.41
11
(48)
Y08
11
00:03:00.50
Female
48
Ward
4:59 min/km
00:07:39.13
4:46 min/km
44
11
44
00:07:50.28
5:13 min/km
48
11
48
49
700
Dara FOURNIER
Dara FOURNIER #700
Female Y10
00:15:29.42
00:15:29.42
7
(49)
Y10
7
00:02:18.75
Female
49
Ward
4:59 min/km
00:07:51.10
4:54 min/km
54
7
54
00:07:38.32
5:05 min/km
49
7
49
50
173
Lucinda TASSONE
Lucinda TASSONE #173
Female Y07
00:15:33.61
00:15:33.61
14
(50)
Y07
14
00:01:55.07
Female
50
Ward
5:01 min/km
00:07:45.25
4:50 min/km
49
15
49
00:07:48.35
5:12 min/km
50
14
50
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 1 of 11 (524 items)