Kolbe Catholic College Cross Country
3 Apr 2017
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Favourites
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
Finish
997
Ayushis GENDAH
Ayushis GENDAH #997
Female Y09
DNS
DNS
Y09
Female
0
Remove From Favourites
   
Detailed Results
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
20
21
22
23
Page 1 of 23 (1142 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
1
274
Jason RAMSDEN
Jason RAMSDEN #274
Male Y12
00:10:19.48
00:10:19.48
1
(1)
Y12
1
Male
1
40
3:26 min/km
2
679
Andrew BUTLER
Andrew BUTLER #679
Male Y11
00:10:25.18
00:10:25.18
1
(2)
Y11
1
Male
2
40
3:28 min/km
3
367
Jay RUSSELL
Jay RUSSELL #367
Male Y08
00:10:59.66
00:10:59.66
1
(3)
Y08
1
Male
3
40
3:39 min/km
4
1000
Juan BARRERA
Juan BARRERA #1000
Male Y10
00:11:17.48
00:11:17.48
1
(4)
Y10
1
Male
4
40
3:45 min/km
5
543
Sean AISLABIE
Sean AISLABIE #543
Male Y11
00:11:19.20
00:11:19.20
2
(5)
Y11
2
00:00:54.01
Male
5
39
3:46 min/km
6
757
Joshua BROWN
Joshua BROWN #757
Male Y11
00:11:20.97
00:11:20.97
3
(6)
Y11
3
00:00:55.79
Male
6
38
3:46 min/km
7
72
Isaac DA SILVA
Isaac DA SILVA #72
Male Y10
00:11:23.20
00:11:23.20
2
(7)
Y10
2
00:00:05.71
Male
7
38
3:47 min/km
8
158
Finlay VINCENT
Finlay VINCENT #158
Male Y10
00:11:23.99
00:11:23.99
3
(8)
Y10
3
00:00:06.51
Male
8
39
3:47 min/km
9
930
Bailey O'DONNELL
Bailey O'DONNELL #930
Male Y12
00:11:37.24
00:11:37.24
2
(9)
Y12
2
00:01:17.76
Male
9
39
3:52 min/km
10
552
Christopher COLLINS
Christopher COLLINS #552
Male Y12
00:11:39.72
00:11:39.72
3
(10)
Y12
3
00:01:20.24
Male
10
38
3:53 min/km
11
133
Harrison WILKINSON
Harrison WILKINSON #133
Male Y11
00:11:42.73
00:11:42.73
4
(11)
Y11
4
00:01:17.54
Male
11
37
3:54 min/km
12
644
Daniel HOLMES
Daniel HOLMES #644
Male Y09
00:11:47.61
00:11:47.61
1
(12)
Y09
1
Male
12
40
3:55 min/km
13
93
Mitchell BOYD
Mitchell BOYD #93
Male Y09
00:11:48.64
00:11:48.64
2
(13)
Y09
2
00:00:01.03
Male
13
39
3:56 min/km
14
513
Dean WILLIAMS
Dean WILLIAMS #513
Male Y09
00:11:49.83
00:11:49.83
3
(14)
Y09
3
00:00:02.22
Male
14
38
3:56 min/km
15
711
Tyson TILLETT
Tyson TILLETT #711
Male Y11
00:11:50.47
00:11:50.47
5
(15)
Y11
5
00:01:25.29
Male
15
36
3:56 min/km
16
544
Matthew ANSON
Matthew ANSON #544
Male Y11
00:11:52.47
00:11:52.47
6
(16)
Y11
6
00:01:27.29
Male
16
35
3:57 min/km
17
1073
Louis PEARCE
Louis PEARCE #1073
Male Y08
00:11:52.74
00:11:52.74
2
(17)
Y08
2
00:00:53.07
Male
17
39
3:57 min/km
18
713
Clife IKORINEZA
Clife IKORINEZA #713
Male Y12
00:12:03.22
00:12:03.22
4
(18)
Y12
4
00:01:43.74
Male
18
37
4:01 min/km
19
921
Jean-Luc ROBERT
Jean-Luc ROBERT #921
Male Y10
00:12:07.23
00:12:07.23
4
(19)
Y10
4
00:00:49.74
Male
19
37
4:02 min/km
20
627
Isaac CHANT
Isaac CHANT #627
Male Y11
00:12:08.18
00:12:08.18
7
(20)
Y11
7
00:01:42.99
Male
20
34
4:02 min/km
21
419
Adam WILLIAMS
Adam WILLIAMS #419
Male Y08
00:12:09.49
00:12:09.49
3
(21)
Y08
3
00:01:09.82
Male
21
38
4:03 min/km
22
955
Evano DE PONTES
Evano DE PONTES #955
Male Y12
00:12:11.42
00:12:11.42
5
(22)
Y12
5
00:01:51.94
Male
22
36
4:03 min/km
23
488
Liam CREWS
Liam CREWS #488
Male Y11
00:12:11.82
00:12:11.82
8
(23)
Y11
8
00:01:46.64
Male
23
33
4:03 min/km
24
901
Amin LOROT
Amin LOROT #901
Male Y12
00:12:19.47
00:12:19.47
6
(24)
Y12
6
00:01:59.99
Male
24
35
4:06 min/km
25
614
Sarah BROWN
Sarah BROWN #614
Female Y09
00:12:22.58
00:12:22.58
1
(1)
Y09
1
Female
1
40
4:07 min/km
26
551
Evan TWYMAN
Evan TWYMAN #551
Male Y11
00:12:24.72
00:12:24.72
9
(25)
Y11
9
00:01:59.54
Male
25
32
4:08 min/km
27
193
Liam VAN DER HEYDEN
Liam VAN DER HEYDEN #193
Male Y12
00:12:26.45
00:12:26.45
7
(26)
Y12
7
00:02:06.97
Male
26
34
4:08 min/km
28
131
Brady REWELL
Brady REWELL #131
Male Y11
00:12:28.68
00:12:28.68
10
(27)
Y11
10
00:02:03.49
Male
27
31
4:09 min/km
29
85
Deng GALUAK
Deng GALUAK #85
Male Y07
00:12:34.99
00:12:34.99
1
(28)
Y07
1
Male
28
40
4:11 min/km
30
155
Khalem DIZON
Khalem DIZON #155
Male Y10
00:12:37.18
00:12:37.18
5
(29)
Y10
5
00:01:19.69
Male
29
36
4:12 min/km
31
647
Mark TRAINER
Mark TRAINER #647
Male Y09
00:12:37.18
00:12:37.18
4
(30)
Y09
4
00:00:49.57
Male
30
37
4:12 min/km
32
842
Samuel DUNN
Samuel DUNN #842
Male Y11
00:12:39.72
00:12:39.72
11
(31)
Y11
11
00:02:14.54
Male
31
30
4:13 min/km
33
596
Jake GUNSON
Jake GUNSON #596
Male Y10
00:12:40.21
00:12:40.21
6
(32)
Y10
6
00:01:22.72
Male
32
35
4:13 min/km
34
10
Baden GRAY
Baden GRAY #10
Male Y09
00:12:41.98
00:12:41.98
5
(33)
Y09
5
00:00:54.37
Male
33
36
4:13 min/km
35
1083
Garrett SMOOK
Garrett SMOOK #1083
Male Y11
00:12:44.22
00:12:44.22
12
(34)
Y11
12
00:02:19.04
Male
34
29
4:14 min/km
36
1033
Dominic PODLAHA
Dominic PODLAHA #1033
Male Y11
00:12:49.57
00:12:49.57
13
(35)
Y11
13
00:02:24.39
Male
35
28
4:16 min/km
37
451
William LINTOTT
William LINTOTT #451
Male Y10
00:12:50.41
00:12:50.41
7
(36)
Y10
7
00:01:32.93
Male
36
34
4:16 min/km
38
590
Eliah CHANT
Eliah CHANT #590
Male Y09
00:12:52.19
00:12:52.19
6
(37)
Y09
6
00:01:04.58
Male
37
35
4:17 min/km
39
294
Alexander BUSSEY
Alexander BUSSEY #294
Male Y11
00:12:53.22
00:12:53.22
14
(38)
Y11
14
00:02:28.04
Male
38
27
4:17 min/km
40
94
Chad BOOTH
Chad BOOTH #94
Male Y10
00:12:54.64
00:12:54.64
8
(39)
Y10
8
00:01:37.16
Male
39
33
4:18 min/km
41
1010
Bailey JAMES
Bailey JAMES #1010
Male Y12
00:12:54.87
00:12:54.87
8
(40)
Y12
8
00:02:35.39
Male
40
33
4:18 min/km
42
677
Jacob MCGAVIN
Jacob MCGAVIN #677
Male Y10
00:12:57.70
00:12:57.70
9
(41)
Y10
9
00:01:40.21
Male
41
32
4:19 min/km
43
510
Ali Riza MOHAMMADI
Ali Riza MOHAMMADI #510
Male Y09
00:12:58.90
00:12:58.90
7
(42)
Y09
7
00:01:11.29
Male
42
34
4:19 min/km
44
1130
Darcy HOMMEL
Darcy HOMMEL #1130
Male Y10
00:12:59.10
00:12:59.10
10
(43)
Y10
10
00:01:41.61
Male
43
31
4:19 min/km
45
477
Jessy LOVITOS
Jessy LOVITOS #477
Male Y09
00:12:59.11
00:12:59.11
8
(44)
Y09
8
00:01:11.50
Male
44
33
4:19 min/km
46
348
Jakobus CUMMINGS
Jakobus CUMMINGS #348
Male Y11
00:13:01.35
00:13:01.35
15
(45)
Y11
15
00:02:36.17
Male
45
26
4:20 min/km
47
145
Owen MCALEESE
Owen MCALEESE #145
Male Y07
00:13:01.85
00:13:01.85
2
(46)
Y07
2
00:00:26.86
Male
46
39
4:20 min/km
48
562
Ciaran WALSH
Ciaran WALSH #562
Male Y08
00:13:05.49
00:13:05.49
4
(47)
Y08
4
00:02:05.83
Male
47
37
4:21 min/km
49
509
Scott HEGEDUS
Scott HEGEDUS #509
Male Y09
00:13:07.44
00:13:07.44
9
(48)
Y09
9
00:01:19.83
Male
48
32
4:22 min/km
50
994
Tomislav TOPIC
Tomislav TOPIC #994
Male Y08
00:13:07.94
00:13:07.94
5
(49)
Y08
5
00:02:08.27
Male
49
36
4:22 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
20
21
22
23
Page 1 of 23 (1142 items)