Floreat Park Primary Lapathon
14 Jun 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 4 - 6
Year 1 - 3
Pre Primary
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Favourites
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Laps
Fastest Lap
Slowest Lap
Average Lap
Dist Done
11
385
Laura BANTOCK
Laura BANTOCK #385
Female 
00:29:31.14
00:29:31.14
14 laps
2
(2)
2
Female
2
14
00:01:33.93
00:02:16.69
00:02:06.51
5.600
Remove From Favourites
   
Detailed Results
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (181 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Laps
Fastest Lap
Slowest Lap
Average Lap
Dist Done
1
325
Ashton GIBSON
Ashton GIBSON #325
Male 
00:29:58.70
00:29:58.70
17 laps
1
(1)
1
Male
1
17
00:01:11.27
00:01:55.82
00:01:45.80
6.800
2
328
Jack HANSEN-KNARHOI
Jack HANSEN-KNARHOI #328
Male 
00:28:21.37
00:28:21.37
16 laps
2
(2)
2
Male
2
16
00:01:16.94
00:01:56.50
00:01:46.33
6.400
3
393
Hudson GIBSON
Hudson GIBSON #393
Male 
00:28:50.64
00:28:50.64
15 laps
1
(3)
1
Male
3
15
00:01:15.89
00:02:07.26
00:01:55.37
6.000
4
388
Jacob COHEN
Jacob COHEN #388
Male 
00:28:50.86
00:28:50.86
15 laps
2
(4)
2
Male
4
15
00:01:20.40
00:02:06.18
00:01:55.39
6.000
5
426
Holly FRASER
Holly FRASER #426
Female 
00:29:25.69
00:29:25.69
15 laps
1
(1)
1
Female
1
15
00:01:15.89
00:02:10.15
00:01:57.71
6.000
6
302
Hamish FRASER
Hamish FRASER #302
Male 
00:29:29.59
00:29:29.59
15 laps
3
(5)
3
Male
5
15
00:01:08.63
00:02:10.15
00:01:57.97
6.000
7
408
Cooper RICHARDS
Cooper RICHARDS #408
Male 
00:29:33.50
00:29:33.50
15 laps
3
(6)
3
Male
6
15
00:01:27.61
00:02:12.70
00:01:58.23
6.000
8
300
Thomas ELEY
Thomas ELEY #300
Male 
00:28:52.10
00:28:52.10
14 laps
4
(7)
4
Male
7
14
00:01:21.04
00:02:38.30
00:02:03.72
5.600
9
392
Will EVERETT
Will EVERETT #392
Male 
00:29:16.70
00:29:16.70
14 laps
4
(8)
4
Male
8
14
00:01:21.26
00:02:31.87
00:02:05.47
5.600
10
268
Harry HANSEN-KNARHOI
Harry HANSEN-KNARHOI #268
Male 
00:29:23.24
00:29:23.24
14 laps
1
(9)
1
Male
9
14
00:01:15.95
00:02:24.61
00:02:05.94
5.600
11
385
Laura BANTOCK
Laura BANTOCK #385
Female 
00:29:31.14
00:29:31.14
14 laps
2
(2)
2
Female
2
14
00:01:33.93
00:02:16.69
00:02:06.51
5.600
12
435
Ailsa MCLEISH
Ailsa MCLEISH #435
Female 
00:29:31.39
00:29:31.39
14 laps
3
(3)
3
Female
3
14
00:01:33.48
00:02:17.21
00:02:06.52
5.600
13
359
Seville COOPER
Seville COOPER #359
Male 
00:28:15.13
00:28:15.13
13 laps
2
(10)
2
Male
10
13
00:01:35.52
00:02:26.91
00:02:10.39
5.200
14
351
Paddy WOODS
Paddy WOODS #351
Male 
00:28:33.58
00:28:33.58
13 laps
5
(11)
5
Male
11
13
00:01:20.05
00:02:30.44
00:02:11.81
5.200
15
376
Chantelle SCOTT - FARRIS
Chantelle SCOTT - FARRIS #376
Female 
00:29:24.26
00:29:24.26
13 laps
1
(4)
1
Female
4
13
00:01:33.93
00:03:08.51
00:02:15.71
5.200
16
420
Julian CVITANOVICH
Julian CVITANOVICH #420
Male 
00:29:40.14
00:29:40.14
13 laps
3
(12)
3
Male
12
13
00:01:41.21
00:02:41.82
00:02:16.93
5.200
17
279
Shivang PRAJESH
Shivang PRAJESH #279
Male 
00:29:41.81
00:29:41.81
13 laps
6
(13)
6
Male
13
13
00:01:26.48
00:02:37.84
00:02:17.06
5.200
18
400
Joonwoo KIM
Joonwoo KIM #400
Male 
00:27:17.79
00:27:17.79
12 laps
5
(14)
5
Male
14
12
00:01:32.86
00:03:40.29
00:02:16.48
4.800
19
348
Jasper VAN AST
Jasper VAN AST #348
Male 
00:27:32.45
00:27:32.45
12 laps
7
(15)
7
Male
15
12
00:01:30.58
00:02:50.74
00:02:17.70
4.800
20
313
Sam MINCHIN
Sam MINCHIN #313
Male 
00:27:36.89
00:27:36.89
12 laps
8
(16)
8
Male
16
12
00:01:27.48
00:02:48.41
00:02:18.07
4.800
21
396
Ronan HAMILL
Ronan HAMILL #396
Male 
00:27:41.83
00:27:41.83
12 laps
6
(17)
6
Male
17
12
00:01:31.23
00:02:41.57
00:02:18.48
4.800
22
342
Max ROSSER
Max ROSSER #342
Male 
00:28:42.64
00:28:42.64
12 laps
9
(18)
9
Male
18
12
00:01:21.61
00:03:21.43
00:02:23.55
4.800
23
306
Henry HOLMES
Henry HOLMES #306
Male 
00:28:58.57
00:28:58.57
12 laps
10
(19)
10
Male
19
12
00:01:24.61
00:02:52.92
00:02:24.88
4.800
24
391
Flynn DESMOND
Flynn DESMOND #391
Male 
00:29:02.64
00:29:02.64
12 laps
7
(20)
7
Male
20
12
00:01:28.18
00:04:03.24
00:02:25.22
4.800
25
432
Kyle JOYCE
Kyle JOYCE #432
Male 
00:29:10.80
00:29:10.80
12 laps
8
(21)
8
Male
21
12
00:01:29.16
00:04:02.47
00:02:25.90
4.800
26
383
Oliver ZHANG
Oliver ZHANG #383
Male 
00:29:41.20
00:29:41.20
12 laps
4
(22)
4
Male
22
12
00:01:44.86
00:02:46.54
00:02:28.43
4.800
27
340
Asha PERRY
Asha PERRY #340
Female 
00:29:44.61
00:29:44.61
12 laps
1
(5)
1
Female
5
12
00:01:34.37
00:03:37.04
00:02:28.71
4.800
28
327
Avneet GREWAL
Avneet GREWAL #327
Female 
00:27:42.64
00:27:42.64
11 laps
2
(6)
2
Female
6
11
00:01:32.64
00:03:36.37
00:02:31.14
4.400
29
387
Amelie CHURCHIN
Amelie CHURCHIN #387
Female 
00:27:48.24
00:27:48.24
11 laps
4
(7)
4
Female
7
11
00:01:58.58
00:02:50.59
00:02:31.65
4.400
30
386
Annika BYRNE
Annika BYRNE #386
Female 
00:27:48.48
00:27:48.48
11 laps
5
(8)
5
Female
8
11
00:01:58.59
00:02:50.64
00:02:31.67
4.400
31
369
Catriona LOGAN
Catriona LOGAN #369
Female 
00:27:48.76
00:27:48.76
11 laps
2
(9)
2
Female
9
11
00:01:45.54
00:03:05.05
00:02:31.70
4.400
32
286
Lachlan STORY
Lachlan STORY #286
Male 
00:28:12.81
00:28:12.81
11 laps
5
(23)
5
Male
23
11
00:01:45.08
00:03:05.67
00:02:33.89
4.400
33
364
Daniel GEORGE
Daniel GEORGE #364
Male 
00:28:55.12
00:28:55.12
11 laps
6
(24)
6
Male
24
11
00:01:56.65
00:03:27.66
00:02:37.73
4.400
34
338
Joshua PARK
Joshua PARK #338
Male 
00:28:58.78
00:28:58.78
11 laps
11
(25)
11
Male
25
11
00:01:36.55
00:03:34.16
00:02:38.07
4.400
35
377
Jake SOUTAR
Jake SOUTAR #377
Male 
00:29:11.84
00:29:11.84
11 laps
7
(26)
7
Male
26
11
00:01:40.74
00:04:54.39
00:02:39.25
4.400
36
320
Royce TRAINOR
Royce TRAINOR #320
Male 
00:29:12.64
00:29:12.64
11 laps
12
(27)
12
Male
27
11
00:01:27.36
00:03:46.88
00:02:39.33
4.400
37
339
Aiden PERRIN
Aiden PERRIN #339
Male 
00:29:13.64
00:29:13.64
11 laps
13
(28)
13
Male
28
11
00:01:39.51
00:03:46.99
00:02:39.42
4.400
38
277
Sienna PATEL
Sienna PATEL #277
Female 
00:29:52.90
00:29:52.90
11 laps
3
(10)
3
Female
10
11
00:01:39.23
00:03:08.21
00:02:42.99
4.400
39
421
Amelia DEMPSTER
Amelia DEMPSTER #421
Female 
00:29:59.33
00:29:59.33
11 laps
6
(11)
6
Female
11
11
00:01:49.01
00:03:55.17
00:02:43.57
4.400
40
291
Nicholas AMATO
Nicholas AMATO #291
Male 
00:27:17.39
00:27:17.39
10 laps
14
(29)
14
Male
29
10
00:01:51.23
00:03:20.73
00:02:43.73
4.000
41
433
Fred LE MESSURIER
Fred LE MESSURIER #433
Male 
00:27:18.20
00:27:18.20
10 laps
9
(30)
9
Male
30
10
00:01:29.80
00:04:14.69
00:02:43.81
4.000
42
345
Amelie STRANG
Amelie STRANG #345
Female 
00:27:25.11
00:27:25.11
10 laps
4
(12)
4
Female
12
10
00:01:44.86
00:03:16.66
00:02:44.51
4.000
43
288
Jenna TEMPLEMAN
Jenna TEMPLEMAN #288
Female 
00:27:29.18
00:27:29.18
10 laps
5
(13)
5
Female
13
10
00:01:39.97
00:03:58.59
00:02:44.91
4.000
44
283
Delia SEYMORE
Delia SEYMORE #283
Female 
00:27:29.60
00:27:29.60
10 laps
6
(14)
6
Female
14
10
00:01:39.49
00:03:58.75
00:02:44.96
4.000
45
379
Lulu STASIUK
Lulu STASIUK #379
Female 
00:27:30.98
00:27:30.98
10 laps
3
(15)
3
Female
15
10
00:01:45.32
00:03:28.99
00:02:45.09
4.000
46
362
Jack EVERETT
Jack EVERETT #362
Male 
00:27:32.89
00:27:32.89
10 laps
8
(31)
8
Male
31
10
00:01:33.64
00:04:14.14
00:02:45.28
4.000
47
372
Dylan MOLTONI
Dylan MOLTONI #372
Male 
00:27:33.26
00:27:33.26
10 laps
9
(32)
9
Male
32
10
00:01:45.03
00:04:14.44
00:02:45.32
4.000
48
409
Laura RIZZI
Laura RIZZI #409
Female 
00:27:41.63
00:27:41.63
10 laps
7
(16)
7
Female
16
10
00:01:33.68
00:03:40.38
00:02:46.16
4.000
49
333
Jim LE MESSURIER
Jim LE MESSURIER #333
Male 
00:27:42.23
00:27:42.23
10 laps
15
(33)
15
Male
33
10
00:01:45.04
00:03:39.34
00:02:46.22
4.000
50
397
Delatour HEADLEY
Delatour HEADLEY #397
Female 
00:27:43.38
00:27:43.38
10 laps
8
(17)
8
Female
17
10
00:01:36.73
00:03:56.52
00:02:46.33
4.000
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (181 items)
© 2023