Kapinara Primary Cross Country
8 Jun 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Favourites
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
500m
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
32
109
Isobel DORRINGTON
Isobel DORRINGTON #109
Female Y05
00:09:38.93
00:09:38.93
17
(17)
Y05
17
Female
17
Elliot
13
6:25 min/km
00:02:53.10
40
21
21
00:06:45.83
32
17
17
Remove From Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
500m
00:02:53.10
00:02:53.10
00:02:53.10
10:16:45.60
40
21
21
40
21
21
Finish
00:09:38.93
00:06:45.83
00:06:45.83
10:23:31.43
32
17
17
32
17
17
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (53 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
500m
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1
137
Jonathon HIGGS
Jonathon HIGGS #137
Male Y05
00:06:52.60
00:06:52.60
1
(1)
Y05
1
Male
1
Elliot
1
4:35 min/km
00:02:07.79
1
1
1
00:04:44.80
1
1
1
2
119
Macy MULDER
Macy MULDER #119
Female Y05
00:07:21.77
00:07:21.77
1
(1)
Y05
1
Female
1
Strickland
1
4:54 min/km
00:02:21.26
6
1
1
00:05:00.50
2
1
1
3
148
Samual WAKEFIERLD
Samual WAKEFIERLD #148
Male Y05
00:07:22.92
00:07:22.92
2
(2)
Y05
2
Male
2
Strickland
2
4:55 min/km
00:02:15.71
2
2
2
00:05:07.21
3
2
2
4
156
Suraj PATEL
Suraj PATEL #156
Male Y05
00:07:27.99
00:07:27.99
3
(3)
Y05
3
Male
3
Winter
1
4:58 min/km
00:02:17.94
3
3
3
00:05:10.05
4
3
3
5
146
Declan MUNT
Declan MUNT #146
Male Y05
00:07:30.21
00:07:30.21
4
(4)
Y05
4
Male
4
Strickland
3
5:00 min/km
00:02:19.97
4
4
4
00:05:10.23
5
4
4
6
130
Lyla MACPHERSON
Lyla MACPHERSON #130
Female Y05
00:07:40.71
00:07:40.71
2
(2)
Y05
2
Female
2
Winter
2
5:07 min/km
00:02:21.81
8
2
2
00:05:18.89
8
3
3
7
120
Denya PATERSON
Denya PATERSON #120
Female Y05
00:07:43.96
00:07:43.96
3
(3)
Y05
3
Female
3
Strickland
4
5:09 min/km
00:02:25.88
12
3
3
00:05:18.08
7
2
2
8
149
Patrick WHITE
Patrick WHITE #149
Male Y05
00:07:44.28
00:07:44.28
5
(5)
Y05
5
Male
5
Strickland
5
5:09 min/km
00:02:22.40
9
7
7
00:05:21.88
10
6
6
9
115
Alica WILKINSON
Alica WILKINSON #115
Female Y05
00:07:46.77
00:07:46.77
4
(4)
Y05
4
Female
4
Elliot
2
5:11 min/km
00:02:26.69
13
4
4
00:05:20.08
9
4
4
10
155
Rohan MOIR-SCOTT
Rohan MOIR-SCOTT #155
Male Y05
00:07:55.97
00:07:55.97
6
(6)
Y05
6
Male
6
Winter
3
5:17 min/km
00:02:25.45
11
9
9
00:05:30.52
12
8
8
11
135
Lachlan DEWAR
Lachlan DEWAR #135
Male Y05
00:07:56.17
00:07:56.17
7
(7)
Y05
7
Male
7
Elliot
3
5:17 min/km
00:02:25.45
10
8
8
00:05:30.72
13
9
9
12
152
Jacob BAXTER
Jacob BAXTER #152
Male Y05
00:07:59.20
00:07:59.20
8
(8)
Y05
8
Male
8
Winter
4
5:19 min/km
00:02:41.27
27
12
12
00:05:17.93
6
5
5
13
147
Austin SICKINGHE
Austin SICKINGHE #147
Male Y05
00:08:06.63
00:08:06.63
9
(9)
Y05
9
Male
9
Strickland
6
5:24 min/km
00:02:20.98
5
5
5
00:05:45.64
17
10
10
14
122
Chloe RIDSDILL-SMITH
Chloe RIDSDILL-SMITH #122
Female Y05
00:08:08.70
00:08:08.70
5
(5)
Y05
5
Female
5
Strickland
7
5:25 min/km
00:02:30.76
17
8
8
00:05:37.94
14
5
5
15
106
Shannon BYRNE
Shannon BYRNE #106
Female Y05
00:08:08.90
00:08:08.90
6
(6)
Y05
6
Female
6
Elliot
4
5:25 min/km
00:02:28.27
14
5
5
00:05:40.63
15
6
6
16
153
Joesph COOPER-JONES
Joesph COOPER-JONES #153
Male Y05
00:08:11.29
00:08:11.29
10
(10)
Y05
10
Male
10
Winter
5
5:27 min/km
00:02:43.91
32
15
15
00:05:27.37
11
7
7
17
140
Joshua RYAN
Joshua RYAN #140
Male Y05
00:08:19.79
00:08:19.79
11
(11)
Y05
11
Male
11
Elliot
5
5:33 min/km
00:02:21.30
7
6
6
00:05:58.49
19
11
11
18
107
Eva CAWLEY
Eva CAWLEY #107
Female Y05
00:08:20.78
00:08:20.78
7
(7)
Y05
7
Female
7
Elliot
6
5:33 min/km
00:02:36.25
21
12
12
00:05:44.53
16
7
7
19
108
Katie CLARK
Katie CLARK #108
Female Y05
00:08:25.93
00:08:25.93
8
(8)
Y05
8
Female
8
Elliot
7
5:37 min/km
00:02:28.94
16
7
7
00:05:56.99
18
8
8
20
111
Jaide MILLINGTON
Jaide MILLINGTON #111
Female Y05
00:08:32.02
00:08:32.02
9
(9)
Y05
9
Female
9
Elliot
8
5:41 min/km
00:02:28.94
15
6
6
00:06:03.08
21
9
9
21
136
Lachlan GODFREY
Lachlan GODFREY #136
Male Y05
00:08:36.78
00:08:36.78
12
(12)
Y05
12
Male
12
Elliot
9
5:44 min/km
00:02:36.81
23
11
11
00:05:59.97
20
12
12
22
129
Stephanie KENT
Stephanie KENT #129
Female Y05
00:08:41.03
00:08:41.03
10
(10)
Y05
10
Female
10
Winter
6
5:47 min/km
00:02:31.77
18
9
9
00:06:09.25
23
10
10
23
150
Benjamin BABRICCKI
Benjamin BABRICCKI #150
Male Y05
00:08:51.29
00:08:51.29
13
(13)
Y05
13
Male
13
Winter
7
5:54 min/km
00:02:44.30
35
16
16
00:06:06.99
22
13
13
24
127
Amber FLAVEL
Amber FLAVEL #127
Female Y05
00:08:52.60
00:08:52.60
11
(11)
Y05
11
Female
11
Winter
8
5:55 min/km
00:02:33.02
20
11
11
00:06:19.58
26
11
11
25
143
Jacob THOMPSON
Jacob THOMPSON #143
Male Y05
00:08:58.40
00:08:58.40
14
(14)
Y05
14
Male
14
Elliot
10
5:58 min/km
00:02:41.68
29
14
14
00:06:16.72
24
14
14
26
125
Zoe BENNETT
Zoe BENNETT #125
Female Y05
00:08:59.20
00:08:59.20
12
(12)
Y05
12
Female
12
Winter
9
5:59 min/km
00:02:37.46
24
13
13
00:06:21.73
28
13
13
27
141
James SMALL
James SMALL #141
Male Y05
00:09:01.04
00:09:01.04
15
(15)
Y05
15
Male
15
Elliot
11
6:00 min/km
00:02:41.48
28
13
13
00:06:19.55
25
15
15
28
116
Emilie HWANG
Emilie HWANG #116
Female Y05
00:09:03.65
00:09:03.65
13
(13)
Y05
13
Female
13
Strickland
8
6:02 min/km
00:02:43.76
31
17
17
00:06:19.89
27
12
12
29
121
Abigall PORTER
Abigall PORTER #121
Female Y05
00:09:05.47
00:09:05.47
14
(14)
Y05
14
Female
14
Strickland
9
6:03 min/km
00:02:38.08
25
14
14
00:06:27.39
29
14
14
30
112
Chatelle PAARUP
Chatelle PAARUP #112
Female Y05
00:09:21.27
00:09:21.27
15
(15)
Y05
15
Female
15
Elliot
12
6:14 min/km
00:02:38.89
26
15
15
00:06:42.38
31
16
16
31
123
Ashley TANG
Ashley TANG #123
Female Y05
00:09:21.70
00:09:21.70
16
(16)
Y05
16
Female
16
Strickland
10
6:14 min/km
00:02:41.94
30
16
16
00:06:39.75
30
15
15
32
109
Isobel DORRINGTON
Isobel DORRINGTON #109
Female Y05
00:09:38.93
00:09:38.93
17
(17)
Y05
17
Female
17
Elliot
13
6:25 min/km
00:02:53.10
40
21
21
00:06:45.83
32
17
17
33
131
Ava SKELDON
Ava SKELDON #131
Female Y05
00:09:48.66
00:09:48.66
18
(18)
Y05
18
Female
18
Winter
10
6:32 min/km
00:02:32.78
19
10
10
00:07:15.87
36
20
20
34
128
Neve JAFFRAY
Neve JAFFRAY #128
Female Y05
00:09:50.77
00:09:50.77
19
(19)
Y05
19
Female
19
Winter
11
6:33 min/km
00:02:43.96
33
18
18
00:07:06.80
34
18
18
35
158
Nicholas TASOVAC
Nicholas TASOVAC #158
Male Y05
00:09:56.01
00:09:56.01
16
(16)
Y05
16
Male
16
Winter
12
6:37 min/km
00:02:51.01
37
18
18
00:07:04.99
33
16
16
36
113
Oliva PICCININI
Oliva PICCININI #113
Female Y05
00:09:58.20
00:09:58.20
20
(20)
Y05
20
Female
20
Elliot
14
6:38 min/km
00:02:44.27
34
19
19
00:07:13.93
35
19
19
37
134
Toby COOK
Toby COOK #134
Male Y05
00:10:06.29
00:10:06.29
17
(17)
Y05
17
Male
17
Elliot
15
6:44 min/km
00:02:36.30
22
10
10
00:07:29.99
39
18
18
38
139
Christopher PRANOTO
Christopher PRANOTO #139
Male Y05
00:10:08.98
00:10:08.98
18
(18)
Y05
18
Male
18
Elliot
16
6:45 min/km
00:02:49.19
36
17
17
00:07:19.78
37
17
17
39
110
Phoebe HOGUE
Phoebe HOGUE #110
Female Y05
00:10:18.89
00:10:18.89
21
(21)
Y05
21
Female
21
Elliot
17
6:52 min/km
00:02:52.89
38
20
20
00:07:26.00
38
21
21
40
133
Benjamin CEGLINSKI
Benjamin CEGLINSKI #133
Male Y05
00:10:36.74
00:10:36.74
19
(19)
Y05
19
Male
19
Elliot
18
7:04 min/km
00:02:53.05
39
19
19
00:07:43.69
41
19
19
41
126
Lily DAY-PERKINS
Lily DAY-PERKINS #126
Female Y05
00:10:40.22
00:10:40.22
22
(22)
Y05
22
Female
22
Winter
13
7:06 min/km
00:02:55.74
41
22
22
00:07:44.48
42
23
23
42
145
Harris KHAN
Harris KHAN #145
Male Y05
00:10:51.75
00:10:51.75
20
(20)
Y05
20
Male
20
Strickland
11
7:14 min/km
00:02:56.07
42
20
20
00:07:55.68
43
20
20
43
142
Taro SYERS
Taro SYERS #142
Male Y05
00:11:01.09
00:11:01.09
21
(21)
Y05
21
Male
21
Elliot
19
7:20 min/km
00:03:05.01
45
23
23
00:07:56.08
44
21
21
44
157
Tygh ROBERTS
Tygh ROBERTS #157
Male Y05
00:11:08.40
00:11:08.40
22
(22)
Y05
22
Male
22
Winter
14
7:25 min/km
00:03:09.27
47
24
24
00:07:59.13
45
22
22
45
132
Lucia WRIGHT
Lucia WRIGHT #132
Female Y05
00:11:12.01
00:11:12.01
23
(23)
Y05
23
Female
23
Winter
15
7:28 min/km
00:03:28.71
48
24
24
00:07:43.30
40
22
22
46
144
Abhaey AYACHIT
Abhaey AYACHIT #144
Male Y05
00:11:30.93
00:11:30.93
23
(23)
Y05
23
Male
23
Strickland
12
7:40 min/km
00:02:58.00
43
21
21
00:08:32.93
47
23
23
47
151
Noah BAERENKLAU
Noah BAERENKLAU #151
Male Y05
00:11:32.14
00:11:32.14
24
(24)
Y05
24
Male
24
Winter
16
7:41 min/km
00:02:58.11
44
22
22
00:08:34.03
48
24
24
48
118
Amy LYELL
Amy LYELL #118
Female Y05
00:11:48.49
00:11:48.49
24
(24)
Y05
24
Female
24
Strickland
13
7:52 min/km
00:03:37.91
49
25
25
00:08:10.57
46
24
24
49
124
Divija AGARWAL
Divija AGARWAL #124
Female Y05
00:12:38.36
00:12:38.36
25
(25)
Y05
25
Female
25
Winter
17
8:25 min/km
00:03:08.27
46
23
23
00:09:30.09
50
26
26
50
117
Alisha IRVING
Alisha IRVING #117
Female Y05
00:12:40.02
00:12:40.02
26
(26)
Y05
26
Female
26
Strickland
14
8:26 min/km
00:03:47.46
50
26
26
00:08:52.56
49
25
25
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (53 items)