Swimming WA Open Water Series - 14
20 Feb 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
500m Swim
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
Team of 4
Duos
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Favourites
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
Pace
14
886
Shaun RAJZBAUM
Shaun RAJZBAUM #886
Male Open (18-34)
00:41:28.1
00:41:28.1
2
(7)
Open (18-34)
2
Male
7
16:35 min/km
Remove From Favourites
   
Detailed Results
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (81 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
Pace
1
736
Rahul JEGATHEVA
Rahul JEGATHEVA #736
Male Under 15
00:33:28.2
00:33:28.2
1
(1)
Under 15
1
Male
1
AUS
13:23 min/km
2
741
Jason MARTIN
Jason MARTIN #741
Male Under 15
00:33:28.9
00:33:28.9
2
(2)
Under 15
2
Male
2
AUS
13:23 min/km
3
773
Tahlia JENSEN
Tahlia JENSEN #773
Female Under 18
00:33:35.3
00:33:35.3
1
(1)
Under 18
1
Female
1
AUS
13:26 min/km
4
769
Nicola HAMILTON
Nicola HAMILTON #769
Female Open (18-34)
00:34:39.1
00:34:39.1
1
(2)
Open (18-34)
1
Female
2
AUS
13:51 min/km
5
731
Jamie HESLOP
Jamie HESLOP #731
Male Under 15
00:35:01.1
00:35:01.1
3
(3)
Under 15
3
Male
3
AUS
14:00 min/km
6
783
Ellen O'HARA
Ellen O'HARA #783
Female Under 18
00:35:51.3
00:35:51.3
2
(3)
Under 18
2
Female
3
AUS
14:20 min/km
7
761
Hayley CAMPBELL
Hayley CAMPBELL #761
Female Under 15
00:36:16.8
00:36:16.8
1
(4)
Under 15
1
Female
4
AUS
14:30 min/km
8
771
Amelia HODDER
Amelia HODDER #771
Female Under 15
00:36:19.7
00:36:19.7
2
(5)
Under 15
2
Female
5
AUS
14:31 min/km
9
737
Travis KELLY
Travis KELLY #737
Male Open (18-34)
00:36:22.4
00:36:22.4
1
(4)
Open (18-34)
1
Male
4
AUS
14:32 min/km
10
840
Jayde HALVORSON
Jayde HALVORSON #840
Female Under 18
00:37:03.6
00:37:03.6
3
(6)
Under 18
3
Female
6
AUS
14:49 min/km
11
797
Bridget YOUNG
Bridget YOUNG #797
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:38:00.5
00:38:00.5
1
(7)
Super Legends (50+)
1
Female
7
AUS
15:12 min/km
12
748
Jake O'BRIEN
Jake O'BRIEN #748
Male Under 18
00:38:27.7
00:38:27.7
1
(5)
Under 18
1
Male
5
AUS
15:23 min/km
13
722
Craig BURDEKIN
Craig BURDEKIN #722
Male Legends (35-49)
00:38:47.7
00:38:47.7
1
(6)
Legends (35-49)
1
Male
6
AUS
15:31 min/km
14
886
Shaun RAJZBAUM
Shaun RAJZBAUM #886
Male Open (18-34)
00:41:28.1
00:41:28.1
2
(7)
Open (18-34)
2
Male
7
16:35 min/km
15
753
Declan SMITH
Declan SMITH #753
Male Under 18
00:41:33.0
00:41:33.0
2
(8)
Under 18
2
Male
8
AUS
16:37 min/km
16
847
Nadia STRACHAN
Nadia STRACHAN #847
Female Under 18
00:41:42.6
00:41:42.6
4
(8)
Under 18
4
Female
8
AUS
16:41 min/km
17
770
Kiri HARMSEN
Kiri HARMSEN #770
Female Open (18-34)
00:41:44.0
00:41:44.0
2
(9)
Open (18-34)
2
Female
9
AUS
16:41 min/km
18
766
Carolyne DOHERTY
Carolyne DOHERTY #766
Female Open (18-34)
00:42:03.9
00:42:03.9
3
(10)
Open (18-34)
3
Female
10
AUS
16:49 min/km
19
738
Paul KEPPEL
Paul KEPPEL #738
Male Legends (35-49)
00:42:04.6
00:42:04.6
2
(9)
Legends (35-49)
2
Male
9
AUS
16:49 min/km
20
893
Matt FRASER
Matt FRASER #893
Male Legends (35-49)
00:42:38.3
00:42:38.3
3
(10)
Legends (35-49)
3
Male
10
17:03 min/km
21
762
Sena COOPER
Sena COOPER #762
Female Under 15
00:42:52.6
00:42:52.6
3
(11)
Under 15
3
Female
11
AUS
17:09 min/km
22
784
Jemima O'LOUGHLIN
Jemima O'LOUGHLIN #784
Female Under 15
00:43:09.6
00:43:09.6
4
(12)
Under 15
4
Female
12
AUS
17:15 min/km
23
742
David MCCARTHY
David MCCARTHY #742
Male Legends (35-49)
00:43:11.5
00:43:11.5
4
(11)
Legends (35-49)
4
Male
11
AUS
17:16 min/km
24
723
John CHIPPONERI
John CHIPPONERI #723
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:43:14.5
00:43:14.5
1
(12)
Super Legends (50+)
1
Male
12
AUS
17:17 min/km
25
782
Emma MURPHY
Emma MURPHY #782
Female Under 15
00:43:15.8
00:43:15.8
5
(13)
Under 15
5
Female
13
AUS
17:18 min/km
26
780
Christie MILDENHALL
Christie MILDENHALL #780
Female Open (18-34)
00:43:19.8
00:43:19.8
4
(14)
Open (18-34)
4
Female
14
AUS
17:19 min/km
27
746
Blair MOONEN
Blair MOONEN #746
Male Open (18-34)
00:45:05.8
00:45:05.8
3
(13)
Open (18-34)
3
Male
13
AUS
18:02 min/km
28
654
Mark DAWSON
Mark DAWSON #654
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:45:20.5
00:45:20.5
2
(14)
Super Legends (50+)
2
Male
14
AUS
18:08 min/km
29
757
Shannon WRIGHT
Shannon WRIGHT #757
Male Legends (35-49)
00:45:31.4
00:45:31.4
5
(15)
Legends (35-49)
5
Male
15
AUS
18:12 min/km
30
788
Jennifer ROLLIN-BUSBY
Jennifer ROLLIN-BUSBY #788
Female Open (18-34)
00:45:40.6
00:45:40.6
5
(15)
Open (18-34)
5
Female
15
AUS
18:16 min/km
31
744
Sean MEANEY
Sean MEANEY #744
Male Open (18-34)
00:45:47.4
00:45:47.4
4
(16)
Open (18-34)
4
Male
16
AUS
18:18 min/km
32
767
Sandra FLAHIVE
Sandra FLAHIVE #767
Female Legends (35-49)
00:46:28.9
00:46:28.9
1
(16)
Legends (35-49)
1
Female
16
AUS
18:35 min/km
33
795
Amy WILLIAMS
Amy WILLIAMS #795
Female Open (18-34)
00:46:36.2
00:46:36.2
6
(17)
Open (18-34)
6
Female
17
AUS
18:38 min/km
34
745
Paul MEASEY
Paul MEASEY #745
Male Legends (35-49)
00:46:36.5
00:46:36.5
6
(17)
Legends (35-49)
6
Male
17
AUS
18:38 min/km
35
882
David BAKER
David BAKER #882
Male Legends (35-49)
00:46:36.7
00:46:36.7
7
(18)
Legends (35-49)
7
Male
18
18:38 min/km
36
740
Andrew MANDERSON
Andrew MANDERSON #740
Male Legends (35-49)
00:46:41.8
00:46:41.8
8
(19)
Legends (35-49)
8
Male
19
AUS
18:40 min/km
37
751
Lachlan ROBERTS
Lachlan ROBERTS #751
Male Legends (35-49)
00:47:06.6
00:47:06.6
9
(20)
Legends (35-49)
9
Male
20
AUS
18:50 min/km
38
754
Russell THOMSON
Russell THOMSON #754
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:47:32.6
00:47:32.6
3
(21)
Super Legends (50+)
3
Male
21
19:01 min/km
39
747
Preben NIELSEN
Preben NIELSEN #747
Male Open (18-34)
00:48:01.4
00:48:01.4
5
(22)
Open (18-34)
5
Male
22
AUS
19:12 min/km
40
765
Tanya DAVEY
Tanya DAVEY #765
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:48:45.5
00:48:45.5
2
(18)
Super Legends (50+)
2
Female
18
AUS
19:30 min/km
41
752
Daniel SLY
Daniel SLY #752
Male Open (18-34)
00:50:02.8
00:50:02.8
6
(23)
Open (18-34)
6
Male
23
AUS
20:01 min/km
42
774
Lauren JOHNSON
Lauren JOHNSON #774
Female Under 15
00:50:13.1
00:50:13.1
6
(19)
Under 15
6
Female
19
AUS
20:05 min/km
43
785
Georgia ONGAREZOS
Georgia ONGAREZOS #785
Female Under 15
00:50:17.4
00:50:17.4
7
(20)
Under 15
7
Female
20
AUS
20:06 min/km
44
775
Cassie KULKER
Cassie KULKER #775
Female Open (18-34)
00:50:50.8
00:50:50.8
7
(21)
Open (18-34)
7
Female
21
AUS
20:20 min/km
45
768
Tara GROUT
Tara GROUT #768
Female Legends (35-49)
00:50:51.0
00:50:51.0
2
(22)
Legends (35-49)
2
Female
22
AUS
20:20 min/km
46
776
Georgia KYROS
Georgia KYROS #776
Female Open (18-34)
00:50:52.1
00:50:52.1
8
(23)
Open (18-34)
8
Female
23
AUS
20:20 min/km
47
725
Charles CROFT
Charles CROFT #725
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:50:52.7
00:50:52.7
4
(24)
Super Legends (50+)
4
Male
24
AUS
20:21 min/km
48
796
Dean WILLIAMS
Dean WILLIAMS #796
Male Legends (35-49)
00:51:39.9
00:51:39.9
10
(25)
Legends (35-49)
10
Male
25
AUS
20:39 min/km
49
790
Christina ROSE
Christina ROSE #790
Female Legends (35-49)
00:52:37.0
00:52:37.0
3
(24)
Legends (35-49)
3
Female
24
AUS
21:02 min/km
50
726
Eric EMMETT
Eric EMMETT #726
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:53:14.8
00:53:14.8
5
(26)
Super Legends (50+)
5
Male
26
AUS
21:17 min/km
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (81 items)