Cottesloe to Swanbourne Ocean Classic
6 Feb 2016
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Swim 2.2km
SUP 2.2km
Malibu 2.2km
Run 2km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Favourites
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
12
99
Kerrigan MERCER
Kerrigan MERCER #99
Female 30-39
00:08:15.6
00:08:15.6
1
(1)
30-39
1
Female
1
4:20 min/km
Remove From Favourites
   
Detailed Results
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (55 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
1
111
Michael MARTIN
Michael MARTIN #111
Male Under 18
00:05:52.0
00:05:52.0
1
(1)
Under 18
1
Male
1
3:05 min/km
2
87
Chris HAZELL
Chris HAZELL #87
Male 18-29
00:06:19.6
00:06:19.6
1
(2)
18-29
1
Male
2
3:19 min/km
3
97
Joe KEITH
Joe KEITH #97
Male 30-39
00:06:20.5
00:06:20.5
1
(3)
30-39
1
Male
3
3:20 min/km
4
90
Edward GRAYLING
Edward GRAYLING #90
Male Under 18
00:07:10.7
00:07:10.7
2
(4)
Under 18
2
Male
4
3:46 min/km
5
108
Mark DELOPULOS
Mark DELOPULOS #108
Male Under 18
00:07:13.7
00:07:13.7
3
(5)
Under 18
3
Male
5
3:48 min/km
6
79
Ari FOSTER
Ari FOSTER #79
Male Under 18
00:07:17.9
00:07:17.9
4
(6)
Under 18
4
Male
6
3:50 min/km
7
109
Mathew WALKER
Mathew WALKER #109
Male 30-39
00:07:23.0
00:07:23.0
2
(7)
30-39
2
Male
7
3:53 min/km
8
110
Matt MILNER
Matt MILNER #110
Male 30-39
00:07:30.1
00:07:30.1
3
(8)
30-39
3
Male
8
3:56 min/km
9
1049
Jarvis BANFIELD
Jarvis BANFIELD #1049
Male Under 18
00:07:31.9
00:07:31.9
5
(9)
Under 18
5
Male
9
3:57 min/km
10
1007
Stuart COWIE
Stuart COWIE #1007
Male 50-59
00:07:41.7
00:07:41.7
1
(10)
50-59
1
Male
10
4:03 min/km
11
1010
Aaron COHEN
Aaron COHEN #1010
Male Under 18
00:08:12.2
00:08:12.2
6
(11)
Under 18
6
Male
11
4:19 min/km
12
99
Kerrigan MERCER
Kerrigan MERCER #99
Female 30-39
00:08:15.6
00:08:15.6
1
(1)
30-39
1
Female
1
4:20 min/km
13
124
Trent PRIOR
Trent PRIOR #124
Male 18-29
00:08:25.1
00:08:25.1
2
(12)
18-29
2
Male
12
4:25 min/km
14
123
Thomas MAYO
Thomas MAYO #123
Male Under 18
00:08:25.7
00:08:25.7
7
(13)
Under 18
7
Male
13
4:26 min/km
15
102
Louis BROCART
Louis BROCART #102
Male Under 18
00:08:40.4
00:08:40.4
8
(14)
Under 18
8
Male
14
4:33 min/km
16
1012
Isaac COHEN
Isaac COHEN #1012
Male Under 18
00:08:47.0
00:08:47.0
9
(15)
Under 18
9
Male
15
4:37 min/km
17
83
Benjamin BROCART
Benjamin BROCART #83
Male 40-49
00:08:47.8
00:08:47.8
1
(16)
40-49
1
Male
16
4:37 min/km
18
78
Archie MASLEN
Archie MASLEN #78
Male Under 18
00:08:58.3
00:08:58.3
10
(17)
Under 18
10
Male
17
4:43 min/km
19
77
Abby MASLEN
Abby MASLEN #77
Female Under 18
00:09:05.5
00:09:05.5
1
(2)
Under 18
1
Female
2
4:47 min/km
20
80
Ashton LONGSHAW
Ashton LONGSHAW #80
Male Under 18
00:09:11.1
00:09:11.1
11
(18)
Under 18
11
Male
18
4:50 min/km
21
98
Kegan LONGSHAW
Kegan LONGSHAW #98
Male Under 18
00:09:16.7
00:09:16.7
12
(19)
Under 18
12
Male
19
4:53 min/km
22
84
Carl LONGSHAW
Carl LONGSHAW #84
Male 40-49
00:09:17.0
00:09:17.0
2
(20)
40-49
2
Male
20
4:53 min/km
23
120
Seth PIERCE
Seth PIERCE #120
Male Under 18
00:09:17.6
00:09:17.6
13
(21)
Under 18
13
Male
21
4:53 min/km
24
106
Mark CHISHOLM
Mark CHISHOLM #106
Male 30-39
00:09:23.5
00:09:23.5
4
(22)
30-39
4
Male
22
4:56 min/km
25
88
Daisy HEWITT
Daisy HEWITT #88
Female Under 18
00:09:39.6
00:09:39.6
2
(3)
Under 18
2
Female
3
5:05 min/km
26
96
James BRADY
James BRADY #96
Male 18-29
00:09:48.5
00:09:48.5
3
(23)
18-29
3
Male
23
5:09 min/km
27
104
Madeline BOORMAN
Madeline BOORMAN #104
Female 18-29
00:10:04.7
00:10:04.7
1
(4)
18-29
1
Female
4
5:18 min/km
28
118
Samantha CONLAY
Samantha CONLAY #118
Female 18-29
00:10:05.5
00:10:05.5
2
(5)
18-29
2
Female
5
5:18 min/km
29
125
Zoe FOSTER
Zoe FOSTER #125
Female Under 18
00:10:12.1
00:10:12.1
3
(6)
Under 18
3
Female
6
5:22 min/km
30
92
Gabby CUMMINS
Gabby CUMMINS #92
Female 18-29
00:10:18.6
00:10:18.6
3
(7)
18-29
3
Female
7
5:25 min/km
31
86
Charles WALKER
Charles WALKER #86
Male 30-39
00:10:21.7
00:10:21.7
5
(24)
30-39
5
Male
24
5:27 min/km
32
112
Naomi DEVANEY
Naomi DEVANEY #112
Female 18-29
00:10:21.9
00:10:21.9
4
(8)
18-29
4
Female
8
5:27 min/km
33
89
Donald SAUNDERS
Donald SAUNDERS #89
Male Under 18
00:10:55.1
00:10:55.1
14
(25)
Under 18
14
Male
25
5:44 min/km
34
117
Rodney SAUNDERS
Rodney SAUNDERS #117
Male 40-49
00:10:58.9
00:10:58.9
3
(26)
40-49
3
Male
26
5:46 min/km
35
116
Priscille BROCART
Priscille BROCART #116
Female 40-49
00:11:10.9
00:11:10.9
1
(9)
40-49
1
Female
9
5:53 min/km
36
113
Nellie GRAYLING
Nellie GRAYLING #113
Female Under 18
00:11:22.4
00:11:22.4
4
(10)
Under 18
4
Female
10
5:59 min/km
37
119
Samuel GRAYLING
Samuel GRAYLING #119
Male Under 18
00:11:23.2
00:11:23.2
15
(27)
Under 18
15
Male
27
5:59 min/km
38
1013
Hannah COHEN
Hannah COHEN #1013
Female Under 18
00:12:08.0
00:12:08.0
5
(11)
Under 18
5
Female
11
6:23 min/km
39
85
Cathy MASLEN
Cathy MASLEN #85
Female 40-49
00:12:08.7
00:12:08.7
2
(12)
40-49
2
Female
12
6:23 min/km
40
1009
Lisa COHEN
Lisa COHEN #1009
Female 30-39
00:15:34.8
00:15:34.8
2
(13)
30-39
2
Female
13
8:12 min/km
41
1024
Kelly GARTCK
Kelly GARTCK #1024
Female 30-39
00:17:51.1
00:17:51.1
3
(14)
30-39
3
Female
14
9:23 min/km
42
115
Phoebe SACHSE
Phoebe SACHSE #115
Female 18-29
00:23:50.2
00:23:50.2
5
(15)
18-29
5
Female
15
12:32 min/km
43
105
Margo SACHSE
Margo SACHSE #105
Female 50-59
00:23:51.1
00:23:51.1
1
(16)
50-59
1
Female
16
12:33 min/km
114
Nicholas BAIRD
Nicholas BAIRD #114
Male Under 18
Not started
Not started
Under 18
Male
min/km
103
Luke HAGER
Luke HAGER #103
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
min/km
100
Kristy SELL
Kristy SELL #100
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
min/km
101
Lachlan BAIRD
Lachlan BAIRD #101
Male Under 18
Not started
Not started
Under 18
Male
min/km
81
Ben SACHSE
Ben SACHSE #81
Male 18-29
Not started
Not started
18-29
Male
min/km
82
Ben FRENCH
Ben FRENCH #82
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
min/km
91
Ethan ALLINGHAM
Ethan ALLINGHAM #91
Male Under 18
Not started
Not started
Under 18
Male
min/km
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (55 items)