Mandurah Masters Australia Day Swim
26 Jan 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
2000m Swim
1000m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Favourites
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
EstTime
Pace
Wave
124
89
Bill MCGUIGAN
Bill MCGUIGAN #89
Male 70-74
00:51:27.00
00:51:27.00
3
(66)
70-74
3
Male
66
00:53:30
25:43 min/km
Wave 2
Remove From Favourites
   
Detailed Results
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (133 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
EstTime
Pace
Wave
1
49
Damien EYRE
Damien EYRE #49
Male 40-44
00:26:12.30
00:26:12.30
1
(1)
40-44
1
Male
1
00:25:02
13:06 min/km
Wave 1
2
130
Mike BROWN
Mike BROWN #130
Male 35-39
00:26:33.10
00:26:33.10
1
(2)
35-39
1
Male
2
13:16 min/km
Wave 2
3
65
Jon HAINES
Jon HAINES #65
Male 50-54
00:27:57.20
00:27:57.20
1
(3)
50-54
1
Male
3
00:28:00
13:58 min/km
Wave 1
4
82
Lyle KILDEA
Lyle KILDEA #82
Female 55-59
00:28:04.80
00:28:04.80
1
(1)
55-59
1
Female
1
00:28:00
14:02 min/km
Wave 1
5
126
Bridget YOUNG
Bridget YOUNG #126
Female 50-54
00:28:28.00
00:28:28.00
1
(2)
50-54
1
Female
2
00:29:00
14:14 min/km
Wave 1
6
32
Nicola CORSBIE
Nicola CORSBIE #32
Female 50-54
00:28:39.90
00:28:39.90
2
(3)
50-54
2
Female
3
00:30:00
14:19 min/km
Wave 1
7
109
Erica THOMAS
Erica THOMAS #109
Female 45-49
00:28:41.30
00:28:41.30
1
(4)
45-49
1
Female
4
00:34:00
14:20 min/km
Wave 1
8
131
Rodolfo MORENO DUENAS
Rodolfo MORENO DUENAS #131
Male 35-39
00:29:13.00
00:29:13.00
2
(4)
35-39
2
Male
4
14:36 min/km
Wave 2
9
36
Graham CROFT
Graham CROFT #36
Male 65-69
00:29:31.40
00:29:31.40
1
(5)
65-69
1
Male
5
00:29:00
14:45 min/km
Wave 1
10
116
Ingrid VAN DER WEL
Ingrid VAN DER WEL #116
Female 40-44
00:29:35.20
00:29:35.20
1
(5)
40-44
1
Female
5
00:40:00
14:47 min/km
Wave 1
11
98
Vic PAUL
Vic PAUL #98
Male 70-74
00:29:36.10
00:29:36.10
1
(6)
70-74
1
Male
6
00:31:31
14:48 min/km
Wave 1
12
64
Clinton GREENER
Clinton GREENER #64
Male 40-44
00:29:39.30
00:29:39.30
2
(7)
40-44
2
Male
7
00:28:00
14:49 min/km
Wave 1
13
97
Eleanor PARSONS
Eleanor PARSONS #97
Female 60-64
00:29:50.70
00:29:50.70
1
(6)
60-64
1
Female
6
00:31:00
14:55 min/km
Wave 1
14
28
Craig BURDEKIN
Craig BURDEKIN #28
Male 40-44
00:29:52.60
00:29:52.60
3
(8)
40-44
3
Male
8
00:30:00
14:56 min/km
Wave 1
15
108
Nadia STRACHAN
Nadia STRACHAN #108
Female U18
00:30:11.60
00:30:11.60
1
(7)
U18
1
Female
7
00:30:00
15:05 min/km
Wave 1
16
72
Michael HURLEY
Michael HURLEY #72
Male 45-49
00:30:17.70
00:30:17.70
1
(9)
45-49
1
Male
9
00:35:00
15:08 min/km
Wave 1
17
78
Susan JOHNSTON
Susan JOHNSTON #78
Female 55-59
00:30:46.80
00:30:46.80
2
(8)
55-59
2
Female
8
00:32:00
15:23 min/km
Wave 1
18
112
Ashlin TRAEGER
Ashlin TRAEGER #112
Female U18
00:30:55.00
00:30:55.00
2
(9)
U18
2
Female
9
00:40:00
15:27 min/km
Wave 1
19
14
Chris ARCHER
Chris ARCHER #14
Male 45-49
00:31:42.90
00:31:42.90
2
(10)
45-49
2
Male
10
00:37:00
15:51 min/km
Wave 1
20
12
Jade ANDERSEN
Jade ANDERSEN #12
Female U18
00:31:46.30
00:31:46.30
3
(10)
U18
3
Female
10
00:28:00
15:53 min/km
Wave 1
21
52
Blair FORSYTH
Blair FORSYTH #52
Male 30-34
00:31:48.80
00:31:48.80
1
(11)
30-34
1
Male
11
00:32:00
15:54 min/km
Wave 1
22
66
Darryl HARRIS
Darryl HARRIS #66
Male 55-59
00:31:51.00
00:31:51.00
1
(12)
55-59
1
Male
12
00:30:00
15:55 min/km
Wave 1
23
113
Peter TRAEGER
Peter TRAEGER #113
Male 40-44
00:31:51.00
00:31:51.00
4
(13)
40-44
4
Male
13
00:40:01
15:55 min/km
Wave 2
24
43
Col DUTTON
Col DUTTON #43
Male 55-59
00:32:22.90
00:32:22.90
2
(14)
55-59
2
Male
14
00:33:00
16:11 min/km
Wave 1
25
13
Stuart ANDERSON
Stuart ANDERSON #13
Male 30-34
00:33:03.20
00:33:03.20
2
(15)
30-34
2
Male
15
00:36:00
16:31 min/km
Wave 1
26
86
Joel LEWIS
Joel LEWIS #86
Male 50-54
00:33:07.80
00:33:07.80
2
(16)
50-54
2
Male
16
00:36:00
16:33 min/km
Wave 1
27
88
Paul MCDADE
Paul MCDADE #88
Male 60-64
00:33:18.60
00:33:18.60
1
(17)
60-64
1
Male
17
00:35:00
16:39 min/km
Wave 1
28
25
Robert BUETLER
Robert BUETLER #25
Male 60-64
00:33:22.20
00:33:22.20
2
(18)
60-64
2
Male
18
00:33:00
16:41 min/km
Wave 1
29
20
Suzanne BIRD
Suzanne BIRD #20
Female 50-54
00:34:00.00
00:34:00.00
3
(11)
50-54
3
Female
11
00:34:00
17:00 min/km
Wave 1
30
54
Greg FREY
Greg FREY #54
Male 55-59
00:34:12.40
00:34:12.40
3
(19)
55-59
3
Male
19
00:38:00
17:06 min/km
Wave 1
31
67
Lesley HART
Lesley HART #67
Female 50-54
00:34:39.30
00:34:39.30
4
(12)
50-54
4
Female
12
00:35:00
17:19 min/km
Wave 1
32
142
Pip WHITNEY
Pip WHITNEY #142
Female 30-34
00:34:43.30
00:34:43.30
1
(13)
30-34
1
Female
13
17:21 min/km
Wave 2
33
15
David BAKER
David BAKER #15
Male 40-44
00:34:47.60
00:34:47.60
5
(20)
40-44
5
Male
20
00:38:00
17:23 min/km
Wave 1
34
91
Ryan MEAD
Ryan MEAD #91
Male 35-39
00:34:52.80
00:34:52.80
3
(21)
35-39
3
Male
21
00:39:02
17:26 min/km
Wave 1
35
51
Georgie FINK
Georgie FINK #51
Female U18
00:34:57.90
00:34:57.90
4
(14)
U18
4
Female
14
00:30:00
17:28 min/km
Wave 1
36
133
Andrew SPOKES
Andrew SPOKES #133
Male 50-54
00:35:09.30
00:35:09.30
3
(22)
50-54
3
Male
22
17:34 min/km
Wave 2
37
143
Mark DAWSON
Mark DAWSON #143
Male 40-44
00:35:15.50
00:35:15.50
6
(23)
40-44
6
Male
23
17:37 min/km
Wave 2
38
141
Sean REDDAN
Sean REDDAN #141
Male 50-54
00:35:22.70
00:35:22.70
4
(24)
50-54
4
Male
24
17:41 min/km
Wave 2
39
136
Jaco VAN ZYL
Jaco VAN ZYL #136
Male U18
00:35:22.90
00:35:22.90
1
(25)
U18
1
Male
25
17:41 min/km
Wave 2
40
76
Rhiannon JAMES
Rhiannon JAMES #76
Female 40-44
00:35:30.20
00:35:30.20
2
(15)
40-44
2
Female
15
00:40:15
17:45 min/km
Wave 2
41
29
Steven CARRICK
Steven CARRICK #29
Male 50-54
00:35:32.90
00:35:32.90
5
(26)
50-54
5
Male
26
00:45:00
17:46 min/km
Wave 2
42
104
Jennifer ROLLIN-BUSBY
Jennifer ROLLIN-BUSBY #104
Female 30-34
00:35:36.60
00:35:36.60
2
(16)
30-34
2
Female
16
00:45:00
17:48 min/km
Wave 2
43
128
Grace ABERHART
Grace ABERHART #128
Female U18
00:35:37.20
00:35:37.20
5
(17)
U18
5
Female
17
17:48 min/km
Wave 2
44
38
Aithne DELL
Aithne DELL #38
Female 25-29
00:35:44.50
00:35:44.50
1
(18)
25-29
1
Female
18
00:42:00
17:52 min/km
Wave 2
45
18
Martin BALL
Martin BALL #18
Male 50-54
00:35:45.80
00:35:45.80
6
(27)
50-54
6
Male
27
00:45:00
17:52 min/km
Wave 2
46
137
Adam PASSMORE
Adam PASSMORE #137
Male 40-44
00:35:57.40
00:35:57.40
7
(28)
40-44
7
Male
28
17:58 min/km
Wave 2
47
129
Grant JOHNSTON
Grant JOHNSTON #129
Male 50-54
00:36:09.30
00:36:09.30
7
(29)
50-54
7
Male
29
18:04 min/km
Wave 2
48
60
John GOW
John GOW #60
Male 55-59
00:36:09.40
00:36:09.40
4
(30)
55-59
4
Male
30
00:36:00
18:04 min/km
Wave 1
49
30
Gillian CARUSO
Gillian CARUSO #30
Female 45-49
00:36:20.80
00:36:20.80
2
(19)
45-49
2
Female
19
00:38:00
18:10 min/km
Wave 1
50
81
Julie KERR
Julie KERR #81
Female 60-64
00:36:31.90
00:36:31.90
2
(20)
60-64
2
Female
20
00:36:13
18:15 min/km
Wave 1
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (133 items)