Swimming WA Open Water Series - 11
26 Jan 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
500m Swim
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
10km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Favourites
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
Pace
18
435
Daniel SNOOK
Daniel SNOOK #435
Male Under 15
00:35:10.2
00:35:10.2
3
(15)
Under 15
3
Male
15
AUS
14:04 min/km
Remove From Favourites
   
Detailed Results
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (301 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
Pace
1
334
Paul BLACKBEARD
Paul BLACKBEARD #334
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:29:53.2
00:29:53.2
1
(1)
Super Legends (50+)
1
Male
1
AUS
11:57 min/km
2
429
Jonathan SAMMUT
Jonathan SAMMUT #429
Male Open (18-34)
00:30:11.6
00:30:11.6
1
(2)
Open (18-34)
1
Male
2
AUS
12:04 min/km
3
347
Drew CORRIGAN
Drew CORRIGAN #347
Male Under 18
00:32:07.9
00:32:07.9
1
(3)
Under 18
1
Male
3
AUS
12:51 min/km
4
330
Luke BATE
Luke BATE #330
Male Under 18
00:32:08.7
00:32:08.7
2
(4)
Under 18
2
Male
4
AUS
12:51 min/km
5
517
Grace HULL
Grace HULL #517
Female Under 18
00:32:23.4
00:32:23.4
1
(1)
Under 18
1
Female
1
AUS
12:57 min/km
6
400
Flynn MASON
Flynn MASON #400
Male Under 15
00:32:25.2
00:32:25.2
1
(5)
Under 15
1
Male
5
AUS
12:58 min/km
7
449
Ben WATERMAN
Ben WATERMAN #449
Male Under 15
00:32:42.1
00:32:42.1
2
(6)
Under 15
2
Male
6
AUS
13:04 min/km
8
514
Amelia HODDER
Amelia HODDER #514
Female Under 15
00:32:56.1
00:32:56.1
1
(2)
Under 15
1
Female
2
AUS
13:10 min/km
9
417
Chris PASS
Chris PASS #417
Male Open (18-34)
00:33:17.8
00:33:17.8
2
(7)
Open (18-34)
2
Male
7
AUS
13:19 min/km
10
393
Samuel LADE
Samuel LADE #393
Male Open (18-34)
00:33:24.8
00:33:24.8
3
(8)
Open (18-34)
3
Male
8
AUS
13:21 min/km
11
915
Travis KELLY
Travis KELLY #915
Male Open (18-34)
00:33:49.9
00:33:49.9
4
(9)
Open (18-34)
4
Male
9
AUS
13:31 min/km
12
433
Luke SIMSON
Luke SIMSON #433
Male Open (18-34)
00:33:54.4
00:33:54.4
5
(10)
Open (18-34)
5
Male
10
AUS
13:33 min/km
13
445
Frank VAN ROOYEN
Frank VAN ROOYEN #445
Male Legends (35-49)
00:34:42.6
00:34:42.6
1
(11)
Legends (35-49)
1
Male
11
AUS
13:53 min/km
14
440
Wes THOMSON
Wes THOMSON #440
Male Under 18
00:34:57.6
00:34:57.6
3
(12)
Under 18
3
Male
12
AUS
13:59 min/km
15
574
Keeley TONNER
Keeley TONNER #574
Female Under 18
00:34:59.3
00:34:59.3
2
(3)
Under 18
2
Female
3
AUS
13:59 min/km
16
357
Stuart DENTON
Stuart DENTON #357
Male Open (18-34)
00:35:00.0
00:35:00.0
6
(13)
Open (18-34)
6
Male
13
AUS
14:00 min/km
17
329
Nathan BARTLETT
Nathan BARTLETT #329
Male Under 18
00:35:04.7
00:35:04.7
4
(14)
Under 18
4
Male
14
AUS
14:01 min/km
18
435
Daniel SNOOK
Daniel SNOOK #435
Male Under 15
00:35:10.2
00:35:10.2
3
(15)
Under 15
3
Male
15
AUS
14:04 min/km
19
406
Cyrus MILNE
Cyrus MILNE #406
Male Under 15
00:35:14.3
00:35:14.3
4
(16)
Under 15
4
Male
16
AUS
14:05 min/km
20
532
Romi LAWLOR
Romi LAWLOR #532
Female Under 15
00:35:18.3
00:35:18.3
2
(4)
Under 15
2
Female
4
AUS
14:07 min/km
21
339
Hamish BUDDLE
Hamish BUDDLE #339
Male Legends (35-49)
00:36:01.2
00:36:01.2
2
(17)
Legends (35-49)
2
Male
17
AUS
14:24 min/km
22
359
Ryan DHUE
Ryan DHUE #359
Male Legends (35-49)
00:36:02.2
00:36:02.2
3
(18)
Legends (35-49)
3
Male
18
AUS
14:24 min/km
23
349
Martin CRAMP
Martin CRAMP #349
Male Legends (35-49)
00:36:04.6
00:36:04.6
4
(19)
Legends (35-49)
4
Male
19
AUS
14:25 min/km
24
388
Michael KERMAN
Michael KERMAN #388
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:36:06.3
00:36:06.3
2
(20)
Super Legends (50+)
2
Male
20
AUS
14:26 min/km
25
416
Justin PALMER
Justin PALMER #416
Male Legends (35-49)
00:36:19.0
00:36:19.0
5
(21)
Legends (35-49)
5
Male
21
AUS
14:31 min/km
26
498
Shani FERGUSON
Shani FERGUSON #498
Female Under 15
00:36:39.9
00:36:39.9
3
(5)
Under 15
3
Female
5
AUS
14:39 min/km
27
344
Alex CHEN
Alex CHEN #344
Male Under 15
00:36:41.4
00:36:41.4
5
(22)
Under 15
5
Male
22
AUS
14:40 min/km
28
942
Ashlee BOOKER
Ashlee BOOKER #942
Female Open (18-34)
00:36:42.7
00:36:42.7
1
(6)
Open (18-34)
1
Female
6
AUS
14:41 min/km
29
483
Tara CORRIGAN
Tara CORRIGAN #483
Female Under 18
00:36:46.7
00:36:46.7
3
(7)
Under 18
3
Female
7
AUS
14:42 min/km
30
385
Cooper JOHNSON
Cooper JOHNSON #385
Male Under 18
00:36:49.2
00:36:49.2
5
(23)
Under 18
5
Male
23
AUS
14:43 min/km
31
493
Kelsey EASTWOOD
Kelsey EASTWOOD #493
Female Under 15
00:36:50.6
00:36:50.6
4
(8)
Under 15
4
Female
8
AUS
14:44 min/km
32
375
Dale HARRISON
Dale HARRISON #375
Male Legends (35-49)
00:36:56.8
00:36:56.8
6
(24)
Legends (35-49)
6
Male
24
AUS
14:46 min/km
33
542
Aeree MILLS
Aeree MILLS #542
Female Legends (35-49)
00:37:00.8
00:37:00.8
1
(9)
Legends (35-49)
1
Female
9
AUS
14:48 min/km
34
591
Kara WRIGHT
Kara WRIGHT #591
Female Open (18-34)
00:37:05.8
00:37:05.8
2
(10)
Open (18-34)
2
Female
10
AUS
14:50 min/km
35
548
Lauren PEDERSEN
Lauren PEDERSEN #548
Female Under 18
00:37:11.1
00:37:11.1
4
(11)
Under 18
4
Female
11
AUS
14:52 min/km
36
554
Ellie RICHMOND
Ellie RICHMOND #554
Female Under 15
00:37:12.7
00:37:12.7
5
(12)
Under 15
5
Female
12
AUS
14:53 min/km
37
463
Renee BAKER
Renee BAKER #463
Female Open (18-34)
00:37:13.4
00:37:13.4
3
(13)
Open (18-34)
3
Female
13
AUS
14:53 min/km
38
380
Thomas HORTON
Thomas HORTON #380
Male Under 15
00:37:15.0
00:37:15.0
6
(25)
Under 15
6
Male
25
AUS
14:54 min/km
39
358
Eric DEVLIN
Eric DEVLIN #358
Male Legends (35-49)
00:37:17.5
00:37:17.5
7
(26)
Legends (35-49)
7
Male
26
AUS
14:55 min/km
40
384
Jon JESSOP
Jon JESSOP #384
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:37:32.1
00:37:32.1
3
(27)
Super Legends (50+)
3
Male
27
AUS
15:00 min/km
41
441
Ben TICKNER
Ben TICKNER #441
Male Open (18-34)
00:37:35.4
00:37:35.4
7
(28)
Open (18-34)
7
Male
28
AUS
15:02 min/km
42
361
Jakson EGAN
Jakson EGAN #361
Male Under 15
00:37:43.6
00:37:43.6
7
(29)
Under 15
7
Male
29
AUS
15:05 min/km
43
477
Tiana BURFORD-MURPHY
Tiana BURFORD-MURPHY #477
Female Under 15
00:37:46.2
00:37:46.2
6
(14)
Under 15
6
Female
14
AUS
15:06 min/km
44
504
Samantha GOH
Samantha GOH #504
Female Under 18
00:37:53.6
00:37:53.6
5
(15)
Under 18
5
Female
15
AUS
15:09 min/km
45
505
Gina GRAYSON-CASSEY
Gina GRAYSON-CASSEY #505
Female Legends (35-49)
00:37:54.9
00:37:54.9
2
(16)
Legends (35-49)
2
Female
16
AUS
15:09 min/km
46
997
Meredith HINCH
Meredith HINCH #997
Female Legends (35-49)
00:37:56.8
00:37:56.8
3
(17)
Legends (35-49)
3
Female
17
AUS
15:10 min/km
47
486
Bella DANS
Bella DANS #486
Female Under 15
00:37:57.4
00:37:57.4
7
(18)
Under 15
7
Female
18
AUS
15:10 min/km
48
345
Spiros CONSTANTARAS
Spiros CONSTANTARAS #345
Male Open (18-34)
00:38:02.5
00:38:02.5
8
(30)
Open (18-34)
8
Male
30
AUS
15:13 min/km
49
420
Jaimie PERRY
Jaimie PERRY #420
Male Legends (35-49)
00:38:10.4
00:38:10.4
8
(31)
Legends (35-49)
8
Male
31
AUS
15:16 min/km
50
364
David GLASS
David GLASS #364
Male Legends (35-49)
00:38:16.4
00:38:16.4
9
(32)
Legends (35-49)
9
Male
32
AUS
15:18 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (301 items)