Swimming WA Open Water Series - 11
26 Jan 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
500m Swim
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
10km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Favourites
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
Pace
13
249
Emily HOLLAND
Emily HOLLAND #249
Female Under 15
00:19:47.2
00:19:47.2
3
(4)
Under 15
3
Female
4
AUS
15:49 min/km
Remove From Favourites
   
Detailed Results
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (224 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Country
Pace
1
998
Josh LYNN
Josh LYNN #998
Male Under 18
00:17:20.6
00:17:20.6
1
(1)
Under 18
1
Male
1
AUS
13:52 min/km
2
176
Luke LUMSDEN
Luke LUMSDEN #176
Male Under 18
00:17:28.9
00:17:28.9
2
(2)
Under 18
2
Male
2
AUS
13:59 min/km
3
182
Lachlan MELDRUM
Lachlan MELDRUM #182
Male Under 18
00:17:31.6
00:17:31.6
3
(3)
Under 18
3
Male
3
AUS
14:01 min/km
4
268
Jenna LEHMANN
Jenna LEHMANN #268
Female Open (18-34)
00:17:32.1
00:17:32.1
1
(1)
Open (18-34)
1
Female
1
AUS
14:01 min/km
5
195
John SHEPHERD
John SHEPHERD #195
Male Open (18-34)
00:17:34.9
00:17:34.9
1
(4)
Open (18-34)
1
Male
4
AUS
14:03 min/km
6
157
Thurston HEWITT
Thurston HEWITT #157
Male Open (18-34)
00:17:41.4
00:17:41.4
2
(5)
Open (18-34)
2
Male
5
AUS
14:09 min/km
7
125
Jack BEATTIE
Jack BEATTIE #125
Male Under 18
00:17:42.6
00:17:42.6
4
(6)
Under 18
4
Male
6
AUS
14:10 min/km
8
284
Emma MURPHY
Emma MURPHY #284
Female Under 15
00:17:53.5
00:17:53.5
1
(2)
Under 15
1
Female
2
AUS
14:18 min/km
9
142
Guy DAVIS
Guy DAVIS #142
Male Legends (35-49)
00:18:18.0
00:18:18.0
1
(7)
Legends (35-49)
1
Male
7
AUS
14:38 min/km
10
252
Breaze JAMES
Breaze JAMES #252
Female Under 15
00:19:03.9
00:19:03.9
2
(3)
Under 15
2
Female
3
AUS
15:15 min/km
11
191
Michael QUARTERMAINE
Michael QUARTERMAINE #191
Male Open (18-34)
00:19:28.1
00:19:28.1
3
(8)
Open (18-34)
3
Male
8
AUS
15:34 min/km
12
215
Lucas WILSON
Lucas WILSON #215
Male Under 15
00:19:33.2
00:19:33.2
1
(9)
Under 15
1
Male
9
AUS
15:38 min/km
13
249
Emily HOLLAND
Emily HOLLAND #249
Female Under 15
00:19:47.2
00:19:47.2
3
(4)
Under 15
3
Female
4
AUS
15:49 min/km
14
301
Rebecca ROBINSON
Rebecca ROBINSON #301
Female Open (18-34)
00:20:02.2
00:20:02.2
2
(5)
Open (18-34)
2
Female
5
AUS
16:01 min/km
15
947
Annakarin LUNDIN
Annakarin LUNDIN #947
Female Legends (35-49)
00:20:09.8
00:20:09.8
1
(6)
Legends (35-49)
1
Female
6
AUS
16:07 min/km
16
160
Akira HOSHI-EGGLETON
Akira HOSHI-EGGLETON #160
Male Under 15
00:20:26.2
00:20:26.2
2
(10)
Under 15
2
Male
10
AUS
16:20 min/km
17
958
Tom GILBERT
Tom GILBERT #958
Male Legends (35-49)
00:20:28.0
00:20:28.0
2
(11)
Legends (35-49)
2
Male
11
AUS
16:22 min/km
18
253
Hannah JONES
Hannah JONES #253
Female Under 15
00:20:28.5
00:20:28.5
4
(7)
Under 15
4
Female
7
AUS
16:22 min/km
19
248
Eliza HODDER
Eliza HODDER #248
Female Under 15
00:20:29.5
00:20:29.5
5
(8)
Under 15
5
Female
8
AUS
16:23 min/km
20
141
Rhys CROXFORD
Rhys CROXFORD #141
Male Legends (35-49)
00:20:30.2
00:20:30.2
3
(12)
Legends (35-49)
3
Male
12
AUS
16:24 min/km
21
299
Sophie RICH
Sophie RICH #299
Female Under 18
00:20:33.3
00:20:33.3
1
(9)
Under 18
1
Female
9
AUS
16:26 min/km
22
296
Kathryn RAFFELT
Kathryn RAFFELT #296
Female Under 15
00:20:34.7
00:20:34.7
6
(10)
Under 15
6
Female
10
AUS
16:27 min/km
23
232
Sena COOPER
Sena COOPER #232
Female Under 15
00:20:35.6
00:20:35.6
7
(11)
Under 15
7
Female
11
AUS
16:28 min/km
24
959
Annemarie MUNK
Annemarie MUNK #959
Female Legends (35-49)
00:20:36.1
00:20:36.1
2
(12)
Legends (35-49)
2
Female
12
AUS
16:28 min/km
25
273
Georgia MACK
Georgia MACK #273
Female Under 15
00:20:37.1
00:20:37.1
8
(13)
Under 15
8
Female
13
AUS
16:29 min/km
26
193
Finlay SCHAPER
Finlay SCHAPER #193
Male Under 18
00:20:37.8
00:20:37.8
5
(13)
Under 18
5
Male
13
AUS
16:30 min/km
27
246
Mia HARRISON
Mia HARRISON #246
Female Under 15
00:20:38.9
00:20:38.9
9
(14)
Under 15
9
Female
14
AUS
16:31 min/km
28
202
Jay SOLLY
Jay SOLLY #202
Male Under 15
00:20:41.3
00:20:41.3
3
(14)
Under 15
3
Male
14
AUS
16:33 min/km
29
946
Bjarne KONING
Bjarne KONING #946
Male Legends (35-49)
00:20:48.5
00:20:48.5
4
(15)
Legends (35-49)
4
Male
15
AUS
16:38 min/km
30
236
Giverny DODDS
Giverny DODDS #236
Female Under 18
00:20:49.2
00:20:49.2
2
(15)
Under 18
2
Female
15
AUS
16:39 min/km
31
226
Jitjay BROOKS
Jitjay BROOKS #226
Female Under 18
00:20:49.4
00:20:49.4
3
(16)
Under 18
3
Female
16
AUS
16:39 min/km
32
139
Joey COOTE
Joey COOTE #139
Male Open (18-34)
00:20:52.8
00:20:52.8
4
(16)
Open (18-34)
4
Male
16
AUS
16:42 min/km
33
179
Henry LYNCH
Henry LYNCH #179
Male Under 18
00:20:54.1
00:20:54.1
6
(17)
Under 18
6
Male
17
AUS
16:43 min/km
34
957
Peter CONNOR
Peter CONNOR #957
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:20:58.8
00:20:58.8
1
(18)
Super Legends (50+)
1
Male
18
AUS
16:47 min/km
35
316
Rachael WALES
Rachael WALES #316
Female Open (18-34)
00:21:04.0
00:21:04.0
3
(17)
Open (18-34)
3
Female
17
AUS
16:51 min/km
36
151
Charlie GEORGE
Charlie GEORGE #151
Male Under 15
00:21:05.0
00:21:05.0
4
(19)
Under 15
4
Male
19
AUS
16:52 min/km
37
306
Madeleine SANDL
Madeleine SANDL #306
Female Under 18
00:21:07.6
00:21:07.6
4
(18)
Under 18
4
Female
18
AUS
16:54 min/km
38
944
Bella BRYANT
Bella BRYANT #944
Female Under 18
00:21:08.8
00:21:08.8
5
(19)
Under 18
5
Female
19
AUS
16:55 min/km
39
227
Scotia BROOME
Scotia BROOME #227
Female Under 15
00:21:09.1
00:21:09.1
10
(20)
Under 15
10
Female
20
AUS
16:55 min/km
40
244
Amber GOWARD-BELL
Amber GOWARD-BELL #244
Female Under 18
00:21:16.6
00:21:16.6
6
(21)
Under 18
6
Female
21
AUS
17:01 min/km
41
271
Emma LYNCH
Emma LYNCH #271
Female Open (18-34)
00:21:19.4
00:21:19.4
4
(22)
Open (18-34)
4
Female
22
AUS
17:03 min/km
42
127
Hayden BOFFEY
Hayden BOFFEY #127
Male Under 15
00:21:24.5
00:21:24.5
5
(20)
Under 15
5
Male
20
AUS
17:07 min/km
43
240
Erin FORD
Erin FORD #240
Female Under 15
00:21:25.6
00:21:25.6
11
(23)
Under 15
11
Female
23
AUS
17:08 min/km
44
189
Scott PARSONS
Scott PARSONS #189
Male Open (18-34)
00:21:28.6
00:21:28.6
5
(21)
Open (18-34)
5
Male
21
AUS
17:10 min/km
45
188
Daniel PAPASERGIO
Daniel PAPASERGIO #188
Male Under 15
00:21:29.3
00:21:29.3
6
(22)
Under 15
6
Male
22
AUS
17:11 min/km
46
288
Mia NJIRICH
Mia NJIRICH #288
Female Under 15
00:21:29.9
00:21:29.9
12
(24)
Under 15
12
Female
24
AUS
17:11 min/km
47
201
Benjamin SNOOK
Benjamin SNOOK #201
Male Under 15
00:21:32.9
00:21:32.9
7
(23)
Under 15
7
Male
23
AUS
17:14 min/km
48
283
Karla MILICI
Karla MILICI #283
Female Open (18-34)
00:21:36.2
00:21:36.2
5
(25)
Open (18-34)
5
Female
25
AUS
17:16 min/km
49
303
Katherine ROSS
Katherine ROSS #303
Female Open (18-34)
00:21:47.0
00:21:47.0
6
(26)
Open (18-34)
6
Female
26
AUS
17:25 min/km
50
923
Graham SNOOK
Graham SNOOK #923
Male Chaperone
00:21:57.1
00:21:57.1
1
(24)
Chaperone
1
Male
24
AUS
17:33 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (224 items)