Davey Real Estate Sunset Coast Swim
9 Jan 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
5km Swim
2km Swim
1km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Favourites
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
13
Alastair DUCKETT
Alastair DUCKETT #13
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Male
min/km
Remove From Favourites
   
Detailed Results
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (61 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
1
32
Rhys MAINSTONE
Rhys MAINSTONE #32
Male 18-29
00:58:47.3
00:58:47.3
1
(1)
18-29
1
Male
1
11:45 min/km
2
49
Lewis SMITH
Lewis SMITH #49
Male 18-29
00:58:59.0
00:58:59.0
2
(2)
18-29
2
Male
2
UNIVERSITY OF STIRLING (SCOTLAND)
11:47 min/km
3
42
Keri-Anne PAYNE
Keri-Anne PAYNE #42
Female 18-29
00:59:03.8
00:59:03.8
1
(1)
18-29
1
Female
1
WARRENDER BATHS CLUB - SCOTLAND
11:48 min/km
4
27
Danielle HUSKISSON
Danielle HUSKISSON #27
Female 18-29
00:59:07.2
00:59:07.2
2
(2)
18-29
2
Female
2
UNIVERSITY OF STIRLING
11:49 min/km
5
4
Jamie BOWLER
Jamie BOWLER #4
Female 30-39
01:03:41.7
01:03:41.7
1
(3)
30-39
1
Female
3
12:44 min/km
6
29
Rahul JEGATHEVA
Rahul JEGATHEVA #29
Male U18
01:06:24.2
01:06:24.2
1
(3)
U18
1
Male
3
TUART HIL SWIMMING CLUB
13:16 min/km
7
59
Rebekah WELLER
Rebekah WELLER #59
Female 18-29
01:06:27.6
01:06:27.6
3
(4)
18-29
3
Female
4
PEEL AQUATIC CLUB
13:17 min/km
8
57
Naomi WATTERS
Naomi WATTERS #57
Female 30-39
01:06:59.2
01:06:59.2
2
(5)
30-39
2
Female
5
13:23 min/km
9
45
Anthony ROOKE
Anthony ROOKE #45
Male 30-39
01:07:00.7
01:07:00.7
1
(4)
30-39
1
Male
4
13:24 min/km
10
53
Bob TARR
Bob TARR #53
Male 30-39
01:09:39.9
01:09:39.9
2
(5)
30-39
2
Male
5
PERTH CITY SWIM CLUB
13:55 min/km
11
22
Allison HASS
Allison HASS #22
Female 40-49
01:09:49.7
01:09:49.7
1
(6)
40-49
1
Female
6
PERTH CITY SWIM CLUB
13:57 min/km
12
39
Leon MUSCA
Leon MUSCA #39
Male 40-49
01:10:04.6
01:10:04.6
1
(6)
40-49
1
Male
6
STADIUM SNAPPERS
14:00 min/km
13
34
Michael MCPHEE
Michael MCPHEE #34
Male 30-39
01:10:08.3
01:10:08.3
3
(7)
30-39
3
Male
7
14:01 min/km
14
26
Rohan HOLLICK
Rohan HOLLICK #26
Male 40-49
01:10:08.8
01:10:08.8
2
(8)
40-49
2
Male
8
14:01 min/km
15
20
Jon HAINES
Jon HAINES #20
Male 50-59
01:10:13.3
01:10:13.3
1
(9)
50-59
1
Male
9
PERTH CITY SWIM CLUB
14:02 min/km
16
8
Gary CLAYDON
Gary CLAYDON #8
Male 50-59
01:10:20.2
01:10:20.2
2
(10)
50-59
2
Male
10
14:04 min/km
17
30
Giacomo LUCIVERO
Giacomo LUCIVERO #30
Male 18-29
01:10:22.2
01:10:22.2
3
(11)
18-29
3
Male
11
14:04 min/km
18
52
Michael SWADDLE
Michael SWADDLE #52
Male 18-29
01:11:03.2
01:11:03.2
4
(12)
18-29
4
Male
12
14:12 min/km
19
11
Gavin CRISP
Gavin CRISP #11
Male 40-49
01:14:28.7
01:14:28.7
3
(13)
40-49
3
Male
13
14:53 min/km
20
43
Lex ROBERTSON
Lex ROBERTSON #43
Male 30-39
01:15:11.4
01:15:11.4
4
(14)
30-39
4
Male
14
15:02 min/km
21
44
Ross ROBERTSON
Ross ROBERTSON #44
Male 30-39
01:15:11.5
01:15:11.5
5
(15)
30-39
5
Male
15
15:02 min/km
22
62
Kai WYLIE
Kai WYLIE #62
Male U18
01:15:28.8
01:15:28.8
2
(16)
U18
2
Male
16
WESTSIDE CHRIST CHURCH
15:05 min/km
23
9
Adam COOK
Adam COOK #9
Male 30-39
01:15:50.8
01:15:50.8
6
(17)
30-39
6
Male
17
Scarboro
15:10 min/km
24
51
Alistair STOLZ
Alistair STOLZ #51
Male 18-29
01:16:58.5
01:16:58.5
5
(18)
18-29
5
Male
18
North Cottesloe
15:23 min/km
25
10
Michael COOK
Michael COOK #10
Male 60+
01:19:37.5
01:19:37.5
1
(19)
60+
1
Male
19
Trigg Island Surf Club
15:55 min/km
26
16
Kara ELLIOTT
Kara ELLIOTT #16
Female U18
01:21:06.9
01:21:06.9
1
(7)
U18
1
Female
7
CITY OF PERTH
16:13 min/km
27
60
Steve WILSON
Steve WILSON #60
Male 40-49
01:21:20.2
01:21:20.2
4
(20)
40-49
4
Male
20
16:16 min/km
28
35
Anja MESSMER
Anja MESSMER #35
Female 18-29
01:21:47.0
01:21:47.0
4
(8)
18-29
4
Female
8
STADIUM SNAPPERS
16:21 min/km
29
36
Jarryd MORTON
Jarryd MORTON #36
Male 18-29
01:21:48.5
01:21:48.5
6
(21)
18-29
6
Male
21
16:21 min/km
30
50
Daniel SNOOK
Daniel SNOOK #50
Male U18
01:21:54.1
01:21:54.1
3
(22)
U18
3
Male
22
Sorrento SLSC
16:22 min/km
31
58
Katy WELCH
Katy WELCH #58
Female 18-29
01:21:59.6
01:21:59.6
5
(9)
18-29
5
Female
9
PERTH CITY SWIM CLUB (MASTERS)
16:23 min/km
32
15
Col DUTTON
Col DUTTON #15
Male 50-59
01:22:07.2
01:22:07.2
3
(23)
50-59
3
Male
23
CURRUMBIN SLSC
16:25 min/km
33
54
Peter TREND
Peter TREND #54
Male 18-29
01:22:41.7
01:22:41.7
7
(24)
18-29
7
Male
24
16:32 min/km
34
25
Lynette HEWITT
Lynette HEWITT #25
Female 50-59
01:22:42.5
01:22:42.5
1
(10)
50-59
1
Female
10
16:32 min/km
35
21
Shaun HARRISON
Shaun HARRISON #21
Male 40-49
01:24:47.8
01:24:47.8
5
(25)
40-49
5
Male
25
Westcoast Masters
16:57 min/km
36
40
Steve NORREGAARD
Steve NORREGAARD #40
Male 40-49
01:25:01.4
01:25:01.4
6
(26)
40-49
6
Male
26
17:00 min/km
37
303
Adam STANLEY
Adam STANLEY #303
Male 30-39
01:25:07.6
01:25:07.6
7
(27)
30-39
7
Male
27
17:01 min/km
38
48
Jennifer SMITH
Jennifer SMITH #48
Female 40-49
01:25:08.4
01:25:08.4
2
(11)
40-49
2
Female
11
17:01 min/km
39
7
Adam CLAPP
Adam CLAPP #7
Male 18-29
01:25:19.8
01:25:19.8
8
(28)
18-29
8
Male
28
17:03 min/km
40
12
Carolyne DOHERTY
Carolyne DOHERTY #12
Female 30-39
01:27:42.9
01:27:42.9
3
(12)
30-39
3
Female
12
CARPE DIEM
17:32 min/km
41
19
Ross HAAGMAN
Ross HAAGMAN #19
Male 18-29
01:34:05.7
01:34:05.7
9
(29)
18-29
9
Male
29
18:49 min/km
42
56
Mark WATTERS
Mark WATTERS #56
Male 40-49
01:34:08.2
01:34:08.2
7
(30)
40-49
7
Male
30
18:49 min/km
43
41
Tammy NORREGAARD
Tammy NORREGAARD #41
Female 30-39
01:34:20.2
01:34:20.2
4
(13)
30-39
4
Female
13
18:52 min/km
44
3
Alastair BLACK
Alastair BLACK #3
Male 18-29
01:34:48.1
01:34:48.1
10
(31)
18-29
10
Male
31
18:57 min/km
45
24
David HEWITT
David HEWITT #24
Male 40-49
01:37:19.3
01:37:19.3
8
(32)
40-49
8
Male
32
19:27 min/km
46
2
Glenn BASKERVILLE
Glenn BASKERVILLE #2
Male 30-39
01:42:48.9
01:42:48.9
8
(33)
30-39
8
Male
33
NONE
20:33 min/km
47
399
Alicia ASIC
Alicia ASIC #399
Female 40-49
01:43:58.0
01:43:58.0
3
(14)
40-49
3
Female
14
20:47 min/km
5
Hannah Mae BROWN
Hannah Mae BROWN #5
Female 18-29
DNS
DNS
18-29
Female
min/km
6
Emily CHETWIN
Emily CHETWIN #6
Female 40-49
DNF
DNF
40-49
Female
City of Perth SLSC
min/km
13
Alastair DUCKETT
Alastair DUCKETT #13
Male 30-39
DNS
DNS
30-39
Male
min/km
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (61 items)