Swimming WA Open Water Series - 5
27 Dec 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
500m Swim
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
10km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Favourites
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
491
Wayne HOSKINS
Wayne HOSKINS #491
Male Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Male
min/km
Remove From Favourites
   
Detailed Results
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (216 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
1
569
Chloe GREEN
Chloe GREEN #569
Female Under 15
00:34:39.30
00:34:39.30
1
(1)
Under 15
1
Female
1
13:51 min/km
2
571
Nicola HAMILTON
Nicola HAMILTON #571
Female Open (18-34)
00:34:48.90
00:34:48.90
1
(2)
Open (18-34)
1
Female
2
13:55 min/km
3
504
Luke LUMSDEN
Luke LUMSDEN #504
Male Under 18
00:35:17.50
00:35:17.50
1
(1)
Under 18
1
Male
1
14:07 min/km
4
462
Luke BATE
Luke BATE #462
Male Under 18
00:35:17.80
00:35:17.80
2
(2)
Under 18
2
Male
2
14:07 min/km
5
508
Craig MARTIN
Craig MARTIN #508
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:35:21.90
00:35:21.90
1
(3)
Super Legends (50+)
1
Male
3
14:08 min/km
6
499
Samuel LADE
Samuel LADE #499
Male Open (18-34)
00:35:30.30
00:35:30.30
1
(4)
Open (18-34)
1
Male
4
14:12 min/km
7
527
Ben ROOTS
Ben ROOTS #527
Male Under 15
00:35:35.00
00:35:35.00
1
(5)
Under 15
1
Male
5
14:14 min/km
8
487
Thurston HEWITT
Thurston HEWITT #487
Male Open (18-34)
00:35:35.30
00:35:35.30
2
(6)
Open (18-34)
2
Male
6
14:14 min/km
9
511
Leon MUSCA
Leon MUSCA #511
Male Legends (35-49)
00:35:48.30
00:35:48.30
1
(7)
Legends (35-49)
1
Male
7
14:19 min/km
10
601
Bianca PETITE
Bianca PETITE #601
Female Under 15
00:36:40.00
00:36:40.00
2
(3)
Under 15
2
Female
3
14:40 min/km
11
786
Lily CAWOOD
Lily CAWOOD #786
Female Under 18
00:36:40.70
00:36:40.70
1
(4)
Under 18
1
Female
4
14:40 min/km
12
596
Ellen O'HARA
Ellen O'HARA #596
Female Under 18
00:36:43.50
00:36:43.50
2
(5)
Under 18
2
Female
5
14:41 min/km
13
619
Aleisha WESLEY
Aleisha WESLEY #619
Female Under 18
00:36:44.10
00:36:44.10
3
(6)
Under 18
3
Female
6
14:41 min/km
14
516
Anthony PALMER
Anthony PALMER #516
Male Legends (35-49)
00:36:53.60
00:36:53.60
2
(8)
Legends (35-49)
2
Male
8
14:45 min/km
15
528
Luke SIMSON
Luke SIMSON #528
Male Open (18-34)
00:38:05.90
00:38:05.90
3
(9)
Open (18-34)
3
Male
9
15:14 min/km
16
598
Abby OUWENDYK
Abby OUWENDYK #598
Female Under 15
00:38:22.30
00:38:22.30
3
(7)
Under 15
3
Female
7
15:20 min/km
17
853
Karen MOFFETT
Karen MOFFETT #853
Female Legends (35-49)
00:38:25.90
00:38:25.90
1
(8)
Legends (35-49)
1
Female
8
15:22 min/km
18
674
Finlay PLAYER
Finlay PLAYER #674
Male Under 15
00:38:39.70
00:38:39.70
2
(10)
Under 15
2
Male
10
15:27 min/km
19
669
Jake O'BRIEN
Jake O'BRIEN #669
Male Under 18
00:38:47.70
00:38:47.70
3
(11)
Under 18
3
Male
11
15:31 min/km
20
479
Jacob FITZGERALD
Jacob FITZGERALD #479
Male Under 18
00:38:53.60
00:38:53.60
4
(12)
Under 18
4
Male
12
15:33 min/km
21
497
Marc KENDALL
Marc KENDALL #497
Male Open (18-34)
00:38:58.00
00:38:58.00
4
(13)
Open (18-34)
4
Male
13
15:35 min/km
22
570
Jayde HALVORSON
Jayde HALVORSON #570
Female Under 18
00:39:43.10
00:39:43.10
4
(9)
Under 18
4
Female
9
15:53 min/km
23
555
Alyssa BURGESS
Alyssa BURGESS #555
Female Under 15
00:39:58.10
00:39:58.10
4
(10)
Under 15
4
Female
10
15:59 min/km
24
536
Jeffrey VIDLER
Jeffrey VIDLER #536
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:39:58.40
00:39:58.40
2
(14)
Super Legends (50+)
2
Male
14
15:59 min/km
25
574
Makayla INCE
Makayla INCE #574
Female Under 15
00:39:59.30
00:39:59.30
5
(11)
Under 15
5
Female
11
15:59 min/km
26
461
Nathan BARTLETT
Nathan BARTLETT #461
Male Under 18
00:40:01.60
00:40:01.60
5
(15)
Under 18
5
Male
15
16:00 min/km
27
542
Kevin WHITE
Kevin WHITE #542
Male Legends (35-49)
00:40:04.60
00:40:04.60
3
(16)
Legends (35-49)
3
Male
16
16:01 min/km
28
498
Michael KERMAN
Michael KERMAN #498
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:40:08.40
00:40:08.40
3
(17)
Super Legends (50+)
3
Male
17
16:03 min/km
29
472
Michael COOK
Michael COOK #472
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:40:10.80
00:40:10.80
4
(18)
Super Legends (50+)
4
Male
18
16:04 min/km
30
493
Shayne ISBISTER
Shayne ISBISTER #493
Male Legends (35-49)
00:41:21.90
00:41:21.90
4
(19)
Legends (35-49)
4
Male
19
16:32 min/km
31
457
Ric AINLEY
Ric AINLEY #457
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:41:29.40
00:41:29.40
5
(20)
Super Legends (50+)
5
Male
20
16:35 min/km
32
618
Katy WELCH
Katy WELCH #618
Female Open (18-34)
00:41:57.00
00:41:57.00
2
(12)
Open (18-34)
2
Female
12
16:46 min/km
33
591
Aeree MILLS
Aeree MILLS #591
Female Legends (35-49)
00:41:59.70
00:41:59.70
2
(13)
Legends (35-49)
2
Female
13
16:47 min/km
34
849
Grant TIDBURY
Grant TIDBURY #849
Male Legends (35-49)
00:42:10.20
00:42:10.20
5
(21)
Legends (35-49)
5
Male
21
16:52 min/km
35
721
Isabelle WHITE
Isabelle WHITE #721
Female Under 15
00:42:11.70
00:42:11.70
6
(14)
Under 15
6
Female
14
16:52 min/km
36
490
Akira HOSHI-EGGLETON
Akira HOSHI-EGGLETON #490
Male Under 15
00:42:11.80
00:42:11.80
3
(22)
Under 15
3
Male
22
16:52 min/km
37
492
Aaron HOUGHTON
Aaron HOUGHTON #492
Male Under 18
00:42:14.30
00:42:14.30
6
(23)
Under 18
6
Male
23
16:53 min/km
38
471
Alex CHEN
Alex CHEN #471
Male Under 15
00:42:16.90
00:42:16.90
4
(24)
Under 15
4
Male
24
16:54 min/km
39
456
Latif AHMAD
Latif AHMAD #456
Male Legends (35-49)
00:42:21.30
00:42:21.30
6
(25)
Legends (35-49)
6
Male
25
16:56 min/km
40
506
Peter MANNOLINI
Peter MANNOLINI #506
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:42:21.80
00:42:21.80
6
(26)
Super Legends (50+)
6
Male
26
16:56 min/km
41
510
Chee MOK
Chee MOK #510
Male Legends (35-49)
00:42:27.50
00:42:27.50
7
(27)
Legends (35-49)
7
Male
27
16:59 min/km
42
460
Steven BAKER
Steven BAKER #460
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:42:50.20
00:42:50.20
7
(28)
Super Legends (50+)
7
Male
28
17:08 min/km
43
588
Lisl MCGUIRE
Lisl MCGUIRE #588
Female Legends (35-49)
00:43:36.30
00:43:36.30
3
(15)
Legends (35-49)
3
Female
15
17:26 min/km
44
554
Tiana BURFORD-MURPHY
Tiana BURFORD-MURPHY #554
Female Under 15
00:43:48.80
00:43:48.80
7
(16)
Under 15
7
Female
16
17:31 min/km
45
586
Kate MARTIN
Kate MARTIN #586
Female Under 18
00:44:07.00
00:44:07.00
5
(17)
Under 18
5
Female
17
17:38 min/km
46
590
Anja MESSMER
Anja MESSMER #590
Female Open (18-34)
00:44:09.30
00:44:09.30
3
(18)
Open (18-34)
3
Female
18
17:39 min/km
47
595
Rosemary O'HALLORAN
Rosemary O'HALLORAN #595
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:44:13.70
00:44:13.70
1
(19)
Super Legends (50+)
1
Female
19
17:41 min/km
48
563
Annemarie DEMBO
Annemarie DEMBO #563
Female Legends (35-49)
00:44:19.00
00:44:19.00
4
(20)
Legends (35-49)
4
Female
20
17:43 min/km
49
473
Edward COX
Edward COX #473
Male Open (18-34)
00:44:20.90
00:44:20.90
5
(29)
Open (18-34)
5
Male
29
17:44 min/km
50
561
Sarah CROWLEY
Sarah CROWLEY #561
Female Under 15
00:44:33.20
00:44:33.20
8
(21)
Under 15
8
Female
21
17:49 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (216 items)