Swimming WA Open Water Series - 5
27 Dec 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
500m Swim
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
10km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (162 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
1
367
Josh LYNN
Josh LYNN #367
Male Under 18
00:17:48.50
00:17:48.50
1
(1)
Under 18
1
Male
1
14:14 min/km
2
348
Guy DAVIS
Guy DAVIS #348
Male Legends (35-49)
00:18:08.40
00:18:08.40
1
(2)
Legends (35-49)
1
Male
2
14:30 min/km
3
435
Michaela MAYNARD
Michaela MAYNARD #435
Female Under 15
00:18:29.50
00:18:29.50
1
(1)
Under 15
1
Female
1
14:47 min/km
4
371
Liam MARTIN
Liam MARTIN #371
Male Under 18
00:18:31.20
00:18:31.20
2
(3)
Under 18
2
Male
3
14:48 min/km
5
825
Breaze JAMES
Breaze JAMES #825
Female Under 15
00:18:33.10
00:18:33.10
2
(2)
Under 15
2
Female
2
14:50 min/km
6
363
Ian KNIGHT
Ian KNIGHT #363
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:18:33.40
00:18:33.40
1
(4)
Super Legends (50+)
1
Male
4
14:50 min/km
7
388
Lucas WILSON
Lucas WILSON #388
Male Under 15
00:19:58.70
00:19:58.70
1
(5)
Under 15
1
Male
5
15:58 min/km
8
378
Michael QUARTERMAINE
Michael QUARTERMAINE #378
Male Open (18-34)
00:20:01.80
00:20:01.80
1
(6)
Open (18-34)
1
Male
6
16:01 min/km
9
366
Henry LYNCH
Henry LYNCH #366
Male Under 18
00:20:10.20
00:20:10.20
3
(7)
Under 18
3
Male
7
16:08 min/km
10
398
Jessica CAKE
Jessica CAKE #398
Female Under 15
00:20:28.40
00:20:28.40
3
(3)
Under 15
3
Female
3
16:22 min/km
11
407
Ellie FRY
Ellie FRY #407
Female Under 15
00:20:34.50
00:20:34.50
4
(4)
Under 15
4
Female
4
16:27 min/km
12
445
Kelly RASMUSEN
Kelly RASMUSEN #445
Female Open (18-34)
00:20:41.60
00:20:41.60
1
(5)
Open (18-34)
1
Female
5
16:33 min/km
13
413
Louise HEWITT
Louise HEWITT #413
Female Under 18
00:21:06.50
00:21:06.50
1
(6)
Under 18
1
Female
6
16:53 min/km
14
852
Jemima O'LOUGHLIN
Jemima O'LOUGHLIN #852
Female Under 15
00:21:16.90
00:21:16.90
5
(7)
Under 15
5
Female
7
17:01 min/km
15
341
Fraser BYTHEWAY
Fraser BYTHEWAY #341
Male Under 15
00:21:19.10
00:21:19.10
2
(8)
Under 15
2
Male
8
17:03 min/km
16
345
Kane CRESSWELL
Kane CRESSWELL #345
Male Legends (35-49)
00:21:20.90
00:21:20.90
2
(9)
Legends (35-49)
2
Male
9
17:04 min/km
17
336
Luke BALDWIN
Luke BALDWIN #336
Male Under 18
00:21:23.50
00:21:23.50
4
(10)
Under 18
4
Male
10
17:06 min/km
18
411
Eliana HARDIE
Eliana HARDIE #411
Female Under 18
00:21:42.50
00:21:42.50
2
(8)
Under 18
2
Female
8
17:22 min/km
19
813
Remy SENEQUE
Remy SENEQUE #813
Male Under 15
00:21:48.50
00:21:48.50
3
(11)
Under 15
3
Male
11
17:26 min/km
20
414
Eliza HODDER
Eliza HODDER #414
Female Under 15
00:22:03.50
00:22:03.50
6
(9)
Under 15
6
Female
9
17:38 min/km
21
816
Harry JONES
Harry JONES #816
Male Under 18
00:22:05.50
00:22:05.50
5
(12)
Under 18
5
Male
12
17:40 min/km
22
404
Eva DAVIDSON
Eva DAVIDSON #404
Female Under 18
00:22:05.70
00:22:05.70
3
(10)
Under 18
3
Female
10
17:40 min/km
23
256
Hayden BOFFEY
Hayden BOFFEY #256
Male Under 15
00:22:11.60
00:22:11.60
4
(13)
Under 15
4
Male
13
17:45 min/km
24
369
Oliver MAGRAITH
Oliver MAGRAITH #369
Male Under 15
00:22:19.80
00:22:19.80
5
(14)
Under 15
5
Male
14
17:51 min/km
25
397
Heather BYTHEWAY
Heather BYTHEWAY #397
Female Under 15
00:22:36.00
00:22:36.00
7
(11)
Under 15
7
Female
11
18:04 min/km
26
809
Chelsea BEGLEY
Chelsea BEGLEY #809
Female Legends (35-49)
00:22:38.60
00:22:38.60
1
(12)
Legends (35-49)
1
Female
12
18:06 min/km
27
866
Emma LYNCH
Emma LYNCH #866
Female Open (18-34)
00:22:38.60
00:22:38.60
2
(13)
Open (18-34)
2
Female
13
18:06 min/km
28
416
Maddison HORSFALL
Maddison HORSFALL #416
Female Under 15
00:22:39.50
00:22:39.50
8
(14)
Under 15
8
Female
14
18:07 min/km
29
844
Alison THOMPSON
Alison THOMPSON #844
Female Legends (35-49)
00:22:40.30
00:22:40.30
2
(15)
Legends (35-49)
2
Female
15
18:08 min/km
30
470
William CAWOOD
William CAWOOD #470
Male Under 15
00:22:45.00
00:22:45.00
6
(15)
Under 15
6
Male
15
18:12 min/km
31
360
Lev KAGAN
Lev KAGAN #360
Male Under 15
00:22:45.40
00:22:45.40
7
(16)
Under 15
7
Male
16
18:12 min/km
32
346
Rhys CROXFORD
Rhys CROXFORD #346
Male Legends (35-49)
00:22:48.10
00:22:48.10
3
(17)
Legends (35-49)
3
Male
17
18:14 min/km
33
420
Nichola JONES
Nichola JONES #420
Female Open (18-34)
00:22:57.20
00:22:57.20
3
(16)
Open (18-34)
3
Female
16
18:21 min/km
34
443
Kathryn RAFFELT
Kathryn RAFFELT #443
Female Under 15
00:23:03.90
00:23:03.90
9
(17)
Under 15
9
Female
17
18:27 min/km
35
447
Katherine ROSS
Katherine ROSS #447
Female Open (18-34)
00:23:19.30
00:23:19.30
4
(18)
Open (18-34)
4
Female
18
18:39 min/km
36
428
Natalie LYNN
Natalie LYNN #428
Female Legends (35-49)
00:23:24.80
00:23:24.80
3
(19)
Legends (35-49)
3
Female
19
18:43 min/km
37
339
Alex BLACK
Alex BLACK #339
Male Open (18-34)
00:23:43.20
00:23:43.20
2
(18)
Open (18-34)
2
Male
18
18:58 min/km
38
431
Claire MALONEY
Claire MALONEY #431
Female Under 18
00:23:43.90
00:23:43.90
4
(20)
Under 18
4
Female
20
18:59 min/km
39
438
Madison MOORE
Madison MOORE #438
Female Open (18-34)
00:23:44.40
00:23:44.40
5
(21)
Open (18-34)
5
Female
21
18:59 min/km
40
405
Lauren FLEMING
Lauren FLEMING #405
Female Under 18
00:23:47.20
00:23:47.20
5
(22)
Under 18
5
Female
22
19:01 min/km
41
370
Paul MARKICH
Paul MARKICH #370
Male Legends (35-49)
00:24:40.80
00:24:40.80
4
(19)
Legends (35-49)
4
Male
19
19:44 min/km
42
373
Sean MEANEY
Sean MEANEY #373
Male Open (18-34)
00:24:41.00
00:24:41.00
3
(20)
Open (18-34)
3
Male
20
19:44 min/km
43
342
Michael CAKE
Michael CAKE #342
Male Legends (35-49)
00:24:46.50
00:24:46.50
5
(21)
Legends (35-49)
5
Male
21
19:49 min/km
44
375
Steve O'BRIEN
Steve O'BRIEN #375
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:24:52.80
00:24:52.80
2
(22)
Super Legends (50+)
2
Male
22
19:54 min/km
45
400
Deborah CLIFTON
Deborah CLIFTON #400
Female Legends (35-49)
00:24:56.50
00:24:56.50
4
(23)
Legends (35-49)
4
Female
23
19:57 min/km
46
838
Griffen WOODHOUSE
Griffen WOODHOUSE #838
Male Under 15
00:24:56.70
00:24:56.70
8
(23)
Under 15
8
Male
23
19:57 min/km
47
401
Eliza COLE
Eliza COLE #401
Female Open (18-34)
00:24:56.90
00:24:56.90
6
(24)
Open (18-34)
6
Female
24
19:57 min/km
48
419
Lauren JOHNSON
Lauren JOHNSON #419
Female Under 15
00:25:07.70
00:25:07.70
10
(25)
Under 15
10
Female
25
20:06 min/km
49
384
Gareth WALKER
Gareth WALKER #384
Male Legends (35-49)
00:25:09.00
00:25:09.00
6
(24)
Legends (35-49)
6
Male
24
20:07 min/km
50
863
Charles BARBARO
Charles BARBARO #863
Male Legends (35-49)
00:25:12.10
00:25:12.10
7
(25)
Legends (35-49)
7
Male
25
20:09 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (162 items)