Parkerville Spring Forward Kids Fun Run
26 Oct 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
500m Run (U7)
1km Run (U/8)
2km Run (U/12)
2km Run (U/10)
3km Run (U/15)
5km Run (U/18)
Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Favourites
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
Finish
Palm
3
27
Daniel HOLT-BROWN
Daniel HOLT-BROWN #27
Male Under 7
00:01:53
00:01:53
2
(2)
Under 7
2
Male
2
Poynter Primary
3:47 min/km
00:01:53
Remove From Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
Finish
00:01:53
00:01:53
00:01:53
09:43:31
4
2
2
4
2
2
Palm
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (63 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pace
1
44
Casey SPRATLING
Casey SPRATLING #44
Male Under 7
00:01:49
00:01:49
1
(1)
Under 7
1
Male
1
Kinross
3:38 min/km
2
8
Kaitlyn BARNETT
Kaitlyn BARNETT #8
Female Under 7
00:01:52
00:01:52
1
(1)
Under 7
1
Female
1
amaroo primary school
3:45 min/km
3
27
Daniel HOLT-BROWN
Daniel HOLT-BROWN #27
Male Under 7
00:01:53
00:01:53
2
(2)
Under 7
2
Male
2
Poynter Primary
3:47 min/km
4
39
Aidan POULTON
Aidan POULTON #39
Male Under 7
00:01:55
00:01:55
3
(3)
Under 7
3
Male
3
Kinross
3:50 min/km
5
4
Thomas ARNOLD
Thomas ARNOLD #4
Male Under 7
00:01:56
00:01:56
4
(4)
Under 7
4
Male
4
3:53 min/km
6
60
Noah BAILEY
Noah BAILEY #60
Male Under 7
00:01:58
00:01:58
5
(5)
Under 7
5
Male
5
3:56 min/km
7
34
Taj MARSHALL
Taj MARSHALL #34
Male Under 7
00:02:02
00:02:02
6
(6)
Under 7
6
Male
6
kinross primary school
4:04 min/km
8
19
Drew CLARKE
Drew CLARKE #19
Male Under 7
00:02:07
00:02:07
7
(7)
Under 7
7
Male
7
South Coast Baptist College
4:14 min/km
9
120
Cameron BOWMAN
Cameron BOWMAN #120
Male Under 7
00:02:07
00:02:07
8
(8)
Under 7
8
Male
8
4:15 min/km
10
58
Xavier SITA
Xavier SITA #58
Male Under 7
00:02:11
00:02:11
9
(9)
Under 7
9
Male
9
St Emilies catholic primary school
4:22 min/km
11
9
Christopher BERG
Christopher BERG #9
Male Under 7
00:02:11
00:02:11
10
(10)
Under 7
10
Male
10
Christ Church Grammar School
4:23 min/km
12
29
Harry JENKINS
Harry JENKINS #29
Male Under 7
00:02:14
00:02:14
11
(11)
Under 7
11
Male
11
St Peters Primary Bedford
4:28 min/km
13
36
Maxwell MATUSIK
Maxwell MATUSIK #36
Male Under 7
00:02:14
00:02:14
12
(12)
Under 7
12
Male
12
St Peters Bedford
4:29 min/km
14
59
Matthew STONER
Matthew STONER #59
Male Under 7
00:02:16
00:02:16
13
(13)
Under 7
13
Male
13
South Perth Primary School
4:32 min/km
15
32
Caleb LEWIS
Caleb LEWIS #32
Male Under 7
00:02:19
00:02:19
14
(14)
Under 7
14
Male
14
redcliffe p.s
4:38 min/km
16
49
Ethan VLAHOS
Ethan VLAHOS #49
Male Under 7
00:02:22
00:02:22
15
(15)
Under 7
15
Male
15
St Peter's Primary School
4:44 min/km
17
15
Monique CARUSO
Monique CARUSO #15
Female Under 7
00:02:22
00:02:22
2
(2)
Under 7
2
Female
2
Penrhos College
4:45 min/km
18
124
Bella CHALMERS
Bella CHALMERS #124
Female Under 7
00:02:24
00:02:24
3
(3)
Under 7
3
Female
3
Swan View Primary
4:49 min/km
19
6
Cassia AUDEYEV
Cassia AUDEYEV #6
Female Under 7
00:02:26
00:02:26
4
(4)
Under 7
4
Female
4
Penrhos College
4:52 min/km
20
67
Dane HORE
Dane HORE #67
Male Under 7
00:02:26
00:02:26
16
(16)
Under 7
16
Male
16
4:53 min/km
21
61
Natasha GRECO
Natasha GRECO #61
Female Under 7
00:02:26
00:02:26
5
(5)
Under 7
5
Female
5
4:53 min/km
22
23
Tahlia DE KOK
Tahlia DE KOK #23
Female Under 7
00:02:27
00:02:27
6
(6)
Under 7
6
Female
6
Divine Mercy College
4:55 min/km
23
10
Jessica BERLINGERI
Jessica BERLINGERI #10
Female Under 7
00:02:31
00:02:31
7
(7)
Under 7
7
Female
7
Iona
5:03 min/km
24
24
Monique EVA
Monique EVA #24
Female Under 7
00:02:32
00:02:32
8
(8)
Under 7
8
Female
8
St Peters Primary School Bedford
5:04 min/km
25
50
Tarni WALKER
Tarni WALKER #50
Female Under 7
00:02:33
00:02:33
9
(9)
Under 7
9
Female
9
Ellenbrook Primary
5:07 min/km
26
2
Amy ALLEN
Amy ALLEN #2
Female Under 7
00:02:34
00:02:34
10
(10)
Under 7
10
Female
10
St peters
5:08 min/km
27
55
Elena FRANK
Elena FRANK #55
Female Under 7
00:02:35
00:02:35
11
(11)
Under 7
11
Female
11
Floreat Park Primary School
5:10 min/km
28
45
Linkoln TERPOU
Linkoln TERPOU #45
Male Under 7
00:02:36
00:02:36
17
(17)
Under 7
17
Male
17
Yanchep Primary
5:12 min/km
29
43
Elose SMART
Elose SMART #43
Female Under 7
00:02:38
00:02:38
12
(12)
Under 7
12
Female
12
All Saints College
5:16 min/km
30
48
Lily VERGE
Lily VERGE #48
Female Under 7
00:02:38
00:02:38
13
(13)
Under 7
13
Female
13
Lake Joondalup Baptist College
5:16 min/km
31
7
Charlotte BAILEY
Charlotte BAILEY #7
Female Under 7
00:02:38
00:02:38
14
(14)
Under 7
14
Female
14
All Saints College
5:16 min/km
32
51
Georgia WESTERN
Georgia WESTERN #51
Female Under 7
00:02:41
00:02:41
15
(15)
Under 7
15
Female
15
5:22 min/km
33
40
Daniela SAN MARTIN
Daniela SAN MARTIN #40
Female Under 7
00:02:43
00:02:43
16
(16)
Under 7
16
Female
16
South Perth Primary School
5:26 min/km
34
13
Oliver BUDAS
Oliver BUDAS #13
Male Under 7
00:02:45
00:02:45
18
(18)
Under 7
18
Male
18
Our Lady of Grace
5:30 min/km
35
38
Christian ODORISIO
Christian ODORISIO #38
Male Under 7
00:02:45
00:02:45
19
(19)
Under 7
19
Male
19
Wesley college
5:31 min/km
36
25
Blake FERGUSON
Blake FERGUSON #25
Male Under 7
00:02:46
00:02:46
20
(20)
Under 7
20
Male
20
Subiaco
5:32 min/km
37
33
Elaina LYON
Elaina LYON #33
Female Under 7
00:02:46
00:02:46
17
(17)
Under 7
17
Female
17
Neerigen
5:33 min/km
38
3
Scotty ARMSTRONG
Scotty ARMSTRONG #3
Male Under 7
00:02:48
00:02:48
21
(21)
Under 7
21
Male
21
John xxiii college
5:36 min/km
39
53
Katelyn YATES
Katelyn YATES #53
Female Under 7
00:02:52
00:02:52
18
(18)
Under 7
18
Female
18
St Peters Primary Bedford
5:45 min/km
40
22
Zac DALLIMORE
Zac DALLIMORE #22
Male Under 7
00:02:53
00:02:53
22
(22)
Under 7
22
Male
22
All Saints' College
5:46 min/km
41
52
Tyler WHEELER
Tyler WHEELER #52
Male Under 7
00:03:01
00:03:01
23
(23)
Under 7
23
Male
23
All Saints College
6:03 min/km
42
35
Macie MARTIN
Macie MARTIN #35
Female Under 7
00:03:02
00:03:02
19
(19)
Under 7
19
Female
19
St Peters Primary School
6:05 min/km
43
14
Frances BUDRIKIS
Frances BUDRIKIS #14
Female Under 7
00:03:12
00:03:12
20
(20)
Under 7
20
Female
20
Beehive Montessori
6:24 min/km
44
68
Stephanie MASARYK
Stephanie MASARYK #68
Female Under 7
00:03:21
00:03:21
21
(21)
Under 7
21
Female
21
All Saints College
6:43 min/km
45
12
Ruby BRIGGS-DYER
Ruby BRIGGS-DYER #12
Female Under 7
00:03:27
00:03:27
22
(22)
Under 7
22
Female
22
Holy Cross College
6:54 min/km
46
18
Benjamin CHOY
Benjamin CHOY #18
Male Under 7
00:03:51
00:03:51
24
(24)
Under 7
24
Male
24
Wesley college
7:43 min/km
47
46
Nekiya TERPOU
Nekiya TERPOU #46
Female Under 7
00:18:24
00:18:24
23
(23)
Under 7
23
Female
23
Yanchep Primary
36:48 min/km
47
Amelia TOWNSEND
Amelia TOWNSEND #47
Female Under 7
Not started
Not started
Under 7
Female
Wesley college
min/km
41
Hayden SIMMS
Hayden SIMMS #41
Male Under 7
Not started
Not started
Under 7
Male
Campbell Primary
min/km
42
Koby SIMMS
Koby SIMMS #42
Male Under 7
Not started
Not started
Under 7
Male
Campbell Primary
min/km
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (63 items)
© 2023