City of Cockburn Bibra Lake Fun Run
14 Sep 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
6km Run
6km Family/Walkers
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Favourites
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
Spotter
Finish
Palm
14
73
Tarinah NAZAROFF
Tarinah NAZAROFF #73
Female 17 & Under
00:23:12
00:23:12
1
(1)
17 & Under
1
Female
1
3:52 min/km
00:23:12
Remove From Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
Spotter
Finish
00:23:12
00:23:12
00:23:12
10:23:15
14
1
1
14
1
1
Palm
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 1 of 10 (499 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
1
603
Gabriel CIPRIANO
Gabriel CIPRIANO #603
Male Open 18+
00:19:30
00:19:30
1
(1)
Open 18+
1
Male
1
3:15 min/km
2
59
Kurt WESLEY
Kurt WESLEY #59
Male 17 & Under
00:19:50
00:19:50
1
(2)
17 & Under
1
Male
2
3:18 min/km
3
119
Sam KING
Sam KING #119
Male 17 & Under
00:20:01
00:20:01
2
(3)
17 & Under
2
Male
3
3:20 min/km
4
558
Tim FARDON
Tim FARDON #558
Male Open 18+
00:20:22
00:20:22
2
(4)
Open 18+
2
Male
4
3:23 min/km
5
463
Matt ELWELL
Matt ELWELL #463
Male 17 & Under
00:20:29
00:20:29
3
(5)
17 & Under
3
Male
5
3:24 min/km
6
2
Luke GRAVES
Luke GRAVES #2
Male 17 & Under
00:21:11
00:21:11
4
(6)
17 & Under
4
Male
6
3:31 min/km
7
633
Daniel RAUS
Daniel RAUS #633
Male 17 & Under
00:21:29
00:21:29
5
(7)
17 & Under
5
Male
7
3:34 min/km
8
160
Ryan GILROY
Ryan GILROY #160
Male Open 18+
00:21:42
00:21:42
3
(8)
Open 18+
3
Male
8
3:37 min/km
9
550
Aaron DAVY
Aaron DAVY #550
Male Open 18+
00:22:10
00:22:10
4
(9)
Open 18+
4
Male
9
3:41 min/km
10
138
Daniel KEMPSON
Daniel KEMPSON #138
Male 12 & Under
00:22:15
00:22:15
1
(10)
12 & Under
1
Male
10
3:42 min/km
11
638
Jacob DROGEMULLER
Jacob DROGEMULLER #638
Male 17 & Under
00:22:15
00:22:15
6
(11)
17 & Under
6
Male
11
3:42 min/km
12
724
Max CAMPBELL-CLAUSE
Max CAMPBELL-CLAUSE #724
Male 17 & Under
00:23:03
00:23:03
7
(12)
17 & Under
7
Male
12
3:50 min/km
13
492
Lucas SPITHOVEN
Lucas SPITHOVEN #492
Male Open 18+
00:23:09
00:23:09
5
(13)
Open 18+
5
Male
13
3:51 min/km
14
73
Tarinah NAZAROFF
Tarinah NAZAROFF #73
Female 17 & Under
00:23:12
00:23:12
1
(1)
17 & Under
1
Female
1
3:52 min/km
15
71
Daniel BARNES
Daniel BARNES #71
Male 17 & Under
00:23:45
00:23:45
8
(14)
17 & Under
8
Male
14
3:57 min/km
16
256
Dominic VLASIC
Dominic VLASIC #256
Male Open 18+
00:23:51
00:23:51
6
(15)
Open 18+
6
Male
15
3:58 min/km
17
72
Kiarra NAZAROFF
Kiarra NAZAROFF #72
Female 17 & Under
00:24:15
00:24:15
2
(2)
17 & Under
2
Female
2
4:02 min/km
18
557
Phil GORE
Phil GORE #557
Male Open 18+
00:24:18
00:24:18
7
(16)
Open 18+
7
Male
16
4:03 min/km
19
169
Loretta WESLEY
Loretta WESLEY #169
Female Open 18+
00:24:20
00:24:20
1
(3)
Open 18+
1
Female
3
4:03 min/km
20
4
Jasmine PUGH
Jasmine PUGH #4
Female 12 & Under
00:24:24
00:24:24
1
(4)
12 & Under
1
Female
4
4:04 min/km
21
99
Joshua RIGOLI
Joshua RIGOLI #99
Male 12 & Under
00:24:25
00:24:25
2
(17)
12 & Under
2
Male
17
4:04 min/km
22
271
Jude SAVY
Jude SAVY #271
Male Open 18+
00:24:30
00:24:30
8
(18)
Open 18+
8
Male
18
4:05 min/km
23
117
Jason BARNES
Jason BARNES #117
Male Open 18+
00:24:37
00:24:37
9
(19)
Open 18+
9
Male
19
4:06 min/km
24
259
Nathan BOYLE
Nathan BOYLE #259
Male 17 & Under
00:24:39
00:24:39
9
(20)
17 & Under
9
Male
20
4:06 min/km
25
451
Chris GORE
Chris GORE #451
Male Over 55
00:24:51
00:24:51
1
(21)
Over 55
1
Male
21
4:08 min/km
26
726
Sean STOLK
Sean STOLK #726
Male 17 & Under
00:24:57
00:24:57
10
(22)
17 & Under
10
Male
22
4:09 min/km
27
602
Shane SEWELL
Shane SEWELL #602
Male Open 18+
00:25:00
00:25:00
10
(23)
Open 18+
10
Male
23
4:10 min/km
28
718
Niamh WILKINS
Niamh WILKINS #718
Female 17 & Under
00:25:08
00:25:08
3
(5)
17 & Under
3
Female
5
4:11 min/km
29
635
Milan KUCERA
Milan KUCERA #635
Male Open 18+
00:25:18
00:25:18
11
(24)
Open 18+
11
Male
24
4:12 min/km
30
541
Jess CORCORAN
Jess CORCORAN #541
Male 17 & Under
00:25:25
00:25:25
11
(25)
17 & Under
11
Male
25
4:14 min/km
31
3
Suzi GRAVES
Suzi GRAVES #3
Female Open 18+
00:25:37
00:25:37
2
(6)
Open 18+
2
Female
6
4:16 min/km
32
333
David MCARTOR
David MCARTOR #333
Male Open 18+
00:25:41
00:25:41
12
(26)
Open 18+
12
Male
26
4:16 min/km
33
68
Hayden CLARKE
Hayden CLARKE #68
Male 12 & Under
00:25:45
00:25:45
3
(27)
12 & Under
3
Male
27
4:17 min/km
34
22
Zac REED
Zac REED #22
Male 12 & Under
00:25:47
00:25:47
4
(28)
12 & Under
4
Male
28
4:17 min/km
35
55
Jackson SHANNON
Jackson SHANNON #55
Male Open 18+
00:25:52
00:25:52
13
(29)
Open 18+
13
Male
29
4:18 min/km
36
283
Stephen ATHERTON
Stephen ATHERTON #283
Male Open 18+
00:26:09
00:26:09
14
(30)
Open 18+
14
Male
30
4:21 min/km
37
590
Glen WATSON
Glen WATSON #590
Male Open 18+
00:26:15
00:26:15
15
(31)
Open 18+
15
Male
31
4:22 min/km
38
21
Kylie REED
Kylie REED #21
Female Open 18+
00:26:18
00:26:18
3
(7)
Open 18+
3
Female
7
4:23 min/km
39
170
Dale WESLEY
Dale WESLEY #170
Male Open 18+
00:26:19
00:26:19
16
(32)
Open 18+
16
Male
32
4:23 min/km
40
18
Abdul-Raouf MOHAMED-ISA
Abdul-Raouf MOHAMED-ISA #18
Male Open 18+
00:26:22
00:26:22
17
(33)
Open 18+
17
Male
33
4:23 min/km
41
102
Kees MAATMAN
Kees MAATMAN #102
Male Open 18+
00:26:23
00:26:23
18
(34)
Open 18+
18
Male
34
4:23 min/km
42
472
Masatoshi TAKEDA
Masatoshi TAKEDA #472
Male Over 55
00:26:30
00:26:30
2
(35)
Over 55
2
Male
35
4:25 min/km
43
240
Lonneke HOLLEMAN
Lonneke HOLLEMAN #240
Female Open 18+
00:26:36
00:26:36
4
(8)
Open 18+
4
Female
8
4:26 min/km
44
540
Kaleigh SPITHOVEN
Kaleigh SPITHOVEN #540
Female 17 & Under
00:26:42
00:26:42
4
(9)
17 & Under
4
Female
9
4:27 min/km
45
189
Michael LOWRY
Michael LOWRY #189
Male 17 & Under
00:26:46
00:26:46
12
(36)
17 & Under
12
Male
36
4:27 min/km
46
434
Rafael CARRASCOZA
Rafael CARRASCOZA #434
Male Open 18+
00:26:49
00:26:49
19
(37)
Open 18+
19
Male
37
4:28 min/km
47
11
Mia LOCKWOOD
Mia LOCKWOOD #11
Female 12 & Under
00:26:59
00:26:59
2
(10)
12 & Under
2
Female
10
4:29 min/km
48
211
Manuel KATSAPIS
Manuel KATSAPIS #211
Male Open 18+
00:27:05
00:27:05
20
(38)
Open 18+
20
Male
38
4:30 min/km
49
164
Chris FELTON
Chris FELTON #164
Male Open 18+
00:27:19
00:27:19
21
(39)
Open 18+
21
Male
39
4:33 min/km
50
165
Aleisha WESLEY
Aleisha WESLEY #165
Female 17 & Under
00:27:19
00:27:19
5
(11)
17 & Under
5
Female
11
4:33 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 1 of 10 (499 items)
© 2023