Step Up for Star Swampathon
25 Sep 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
4km Speed Stars
2.3km Swamp Stars
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Favourites
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
41
4
Caitlin CARTWRIGHT
Caitlin CARTWRIGHT #4
Female Y07
00:20:09
00:20:09
(00:20:09)
9
(15)
00:20:09
Y07
9
Female
15
5:02 min/km
Remove From Favourites
   
Detailed Results
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (213 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
1
490
Ethan THOMAS
Ethan THOMAS #490
Male Y07
00:15:23
00:15:23
(Finished)
1
(1)
Finished
Y07
1
Male
1
3:50 min/km
2
460
Brett MANNING
Brett MANNING #460
Male Y07
00:16:03
00:16:03
(Finished)
2
(2)
Finished
Y07
2
Male
2
4:00 min/km
3
84
Cian LYRA
Cian LYRA #84
Male Y07
00:16:39
00:16:39
(Finished)
3
(3)
Finished
Y07
3
Male
3
4:09 min/km
4
418
Kai PAPINEAU
Kai PAPINEAU #418
Male Y06
00:16:39
00:16:39
(Finished)
1
(4)
Finished
Y06
1
Male
4
4:09 min/km
5
293
Ryan MCGARRY
Ryan MCGARRY #293
Male Y07
00:16:41
00:16:41
(Finished)
4
(5)
Finished
Y07
4
Male
5
4:10 min/km
6
459
Maeve EVANS
Maeve EVANS #459
Female Y07
00:16:42
00:16:42
(Finished)
1
(1)
Finished
Y07
1
Female
1
4:10 min/km
7
44
Cale VLADICH
Cale VLADICH #44
Male Y07
00:17:04
00:17:04
(Finished)
5
(6)
Finished
Y07
5
Male
6
4:16 min/km
8
414
Matthew JOHNSON
Matthew JOHNSON #414
Female Y06
00:17:18
00:17:18
(Finished)
1
(2)
Finished
Y06
1
Female
2
4:19 min/km
9
415
Kobi MARTIN
Kobi MARTIN #415
Male Y06
00:17:18
00:17:18
(Finished)
2
(7)
Finished
Y06
2
Male
7
4:19 min/km
10
348
Conor BARTON
Conor BARTON #348
Female Y06
00:17:27
00:17:27
(Finished)
2
(3)
Finished
Y06
2
Female
3
4:21 min/km
11
408
Ethan BERICHON
Ethan BERICHON #408
Female Y05
00:17:27
00:17:27
(Finished)
1
(4)
Finished
Y05
1
Female
4
4:21 min/km
12
132
Madison BROMWELL
Madison BROMWELL #132
Female Y07
00:17:38
00:17:38
(Finished)
2
(5)
Finished
Y07
2
Female
5
4:24 min/km
13
209
Lachlan MCLEOD
Lachlan MCLEOD #209
Male Y07
00:17:43
00:17:43
(Finished)
6
(8)
Finished
Y07
6
Male
8
4:25 min/km
14
78
Imogen TREWHELLA
Imogen TREWHELLA #78
Female Y07
00:17:50
00:17:50
(Finished)
3
(6)
Finished
Y07
3
Female
6
4:27 min/km
15
104
Cooper THOMSON
Cooper THOMSON #104
Male Y09
00:17:53
00:17:53
(Finished)
1
(9)
Finished
Y09
1
Male
9
4:28 min/km
16
115
Charlie CORTESE
Charlie CORTESE #115
Male Y07
00:17:53
00:17:53
(Finished)
7
(10)
Finished
Y07
7
Male
10
4:28 min/km
17
281
Madeline THOMSON
Madeline THOMSON #281
Female Y08
00:18:06
00:18:06
(Finished)
1
(7)
Finished
Y08
1
Female
7
4:31 min/km
18
362
Liam CARTWRIGHT
Liam CARTWRIGHT #362
Male Y05
00:18:08
00:18:08
(Finished)
1
(11)
Finished
Y05
1
Male
11
4:32 min/km
19
64
Anna MURPHY
Anna MURPHY #64
Female Y07
00:18:11
00:18:11
(Finished)
4
(8)
Finished
Y07
4
Female
8
4:32 min/km
20
393
Jack QUARTERMAINE
Jack QUARTERMAINE #393
Male Y06
00:18:11
00:18:11
(Finished)
3
(12)
Finished
Y06
3
Male
12
4:32 min/km
21
387
Connor MCKENZIE
Connor MCKENZIE #387
Male Y06
00:18:13
00:18:13
(Finished)
4
(13)
Finished
Y06
4
Male
13
4:33 min/km
22
224
Nicholas BEAMAN
Nicholas BEAMAN #224
Male Y07
00:18:19
00:18:19
(Finished)
8
(14)
Finished
Y07
8
Male
14
4:34 min/km
23
363
William COMERFORD
William COMERFORD #363
Female Y05
00:18:23
00:18:23
(Finished)
2
(9)
Finished
Y05
2
Female
9
4:35 min/km
24
88
Jayden BEAVAN
Jayden BEAVAN #88
Male Y07
00:18:30
00:18:30
(Finished)
9
(15)
Finished
Y07
9
Male
15
4:37 min/km
25
466
Peter BRENNAN
Peter BRENNAN #466
Male Y07
00:18:32
00:18:32
(Finished)
10
(16)
Finished
Y07
10
Male
16
4:38 min/km
26
278
Mitchell SANZONE
Mitchell SANZONE #278
Male Y09
00:18:49
00:18:49
(Finished)
2
(17)
Finished
Y09
2
Male
17
4:42 min/km
27
85
Daniel KELLY
Daniel KELLY #85
Male Y07
00:18:55
00:18:55
(Finished)
11
(18)
Finished
Y07
11
Male
18
4:43 min/km
28
473
Erin WADDINGHAM
Erin WADDINGHAM #473
Female Y07
00:19:07
00:19:07
(Finished)
5
(10)
Finished
Y07
5
Female
10
4:46 min/km
29
277
Bradley NOCK
Bradley NOCK #277
Male Y07
00:19:11
00:19:11
(Finished)
12
(19)
Finished
Y07
12
Male
19
4:47 min/km
30
51
Sophie PASSERA
Sophie PASSERA #51
Female Y07
00:19:34
00:19:34
(Finished)
6
(11)
Finished
Y07
6
Female
11
4:53 min/km
31
39
Catherine ALLEN
Catherine ALLEN #39
Female Y07
00:19:35
00:19:35
(Finished)
7
(12)
Finished
Y07
7
Female
12
4:53 min/km
32
21
Mia SWINDELLS
Mia SWINDELLS #21
Female Y07
00:19:42
00:19:42
(Finished)
8
(13)
Finished
Y07
8
Female
13
4:55 min/km
33
389
Luke MORAN
Luke MORAN #389
Male Y05
00:19:42
00:19:42
(Finished)
2
(20)
Finished
Y05
2
Male
20
4:55 min/km
34
124
George MORTIMER
George MORTIMER #124
Male Y07
00:19:43
00:19:43
(Finished)
13
(21)
Finished
Y07
13
Male
21
4:55 min/km
35
213
Kane FOLEY
Kane FOLEY #213
Male Y07
00:19:43
00:19:43
(Finished)
14
(22)
Finished
Y07
14
Male
22
4:55 min/km
36
407
Oscar ANDRIJASEVICH
Oscar ANDRIJASEVICH #407
Male Y06
00:19:43
00:19:43
(Finished)
5
(23)
Finished
Y06
5
Male
23
4:55 min/km
37
218
William MONKHOUSE
William MONKHOUSE #218
Male Y07
00:19:47
00:19:47
(Finished)
15
(24)
Finished
Y07
15
Male
24
4:56 min/km
38
350
Zachary BERICHON
Zachary BERICHON #350
Male Y05
00:20:06
00:20:06
(Finished)
3
(25)
Finished
Y05
3
Male
25
5:01 min/km
39
412
Jack DUCIE
Jack DUCIE #412
Male Y06
00:20:06
00:20:06
(Finished)
6
(26)
Finished
Y06
6
Male
26
5:01 min/km
40
413
Stefan FAZZARI
Stefan FAZZARI #413
Female Y06
00:20:07
00:20:07
(Finished)
3
(14)
Finished
Y06
3
Female
14
5:01 min/km
41
4
Caitlin CARTWRIGHT
Caitlin CARTWRIGHT #4
Female Y07
00:20:09
00:20:09
(Finished)
9
(15)
Finished
Y07
9
Female
15
5:02 min/km
42
292
Sienna BILCHURIS
Sienna BILCHURIS #292
Female Y07
00:20:17
00:20:17
(Finished)
10
(16)
Finished
Y07
10
Female
16
5:04 min/km
43
54
Declan WILLIAMS
Declan WILLIAMS #54
Male Y07
00:20:30
00:20:30
(Finished)
16
(27)
Finished
Y07
16
Male
27
5:07 min/km
44
296
Johanna CAMARGO
Johanna CAMARGO #296
Female Y07
00:20:30
00:20:30
(Finished)
11
(17)
Finished
Y07
11
Female
17
5:07 min/km
45
369
Aysha FERGUSON
Aysha FERGUSON #369
Male Y05
00:20:30
00:20:30
(Finished)
4
(28)
Finished
Y05
4
Male
28
5:07 min/km
46
461
Angus HEARN
Angus HEARN #461
Male Y07
00:20:31
00:20:31
(Finished)
17
(29)
Finished
Y07
17
Male
29
5:07 min/km
47
416
Jacob MCNAMARA
Jacob MCNAMARA #416
Female Y06
00:20:37
00:20:37
(Finished)
4
(18)
Finished
Y06
4
Female
18
5:09 min/km
48
141
Sean FORD
Sean FORD #141
Male Y07
00:20:46
00:20:46
(Finished)
18
(30)
Finished
Y07
18
Male
30
5:11 min/km
49
133
Cian RODRIGUEZ
Cian RODRIGUEZ #133
Male Y07
00:20:49
00:20:49
(Finished)
19
(31)
Finished
Y07
19
Male
31
5:12 min/km
50
360
James CAMERON
James CAMERON #360
Male Y06
00:20:57
00:20:57
(Finished)
7
(32)
Finished
Y06
7
Male
32
5:14 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (213 items)
© 2023