Murdoch University Run
10 Aug 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
4km Run/Walk
8km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (137 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
1
88
Josh HARRISON
Josh HARRISON #88
Male Open
00:19:30
00:19:30
1
(1)
Open
1
Male
1
4:52 min/km
2
140
Corey SPIRES
Corey SPIRES #140
Male Open
00:19:54
00:19:54
2
(2)
Open
2
Male
2
4:58 min/km
3
85
Nick FOSTER
Nick FOSTER #85
Male Open
00:20:06
00:20:06
3
(3)
Open
3
Male
3
5:01 min/km
4
62
Phoebe CAHILL
Phoebe CAHILL #62
Female Open
00:20:06
00:20:06
1
(1)
Open
1
Female
1
5:01 min/km
5
144
Olivia SWAN
Olivia SWAN #144
Female Open
00:20:30
00:20:30
2
(2)
Open
2
Female
2
5:07 min/km
6
97
Bradan VANGELDER
Bradan VANGELDER #97
Male Open
00:20:40
00:20:40
4
(4)
Open
4
Male
4
5:10 min/km
7
95
Vincent VANGELDER
Vincent VANGELDER #95
Male Open
00:21:00
00:21:00
5
(5)
Open
5
Male
5
5:15 min/km
8
90
Kai MATTHEWS
Kai MATTHEWS #90
Male Open
00:21:12
00:21:12
6
(6)
Open
6
Male
6
5:18 min/km
9
87
Paige GROWDON
Paige GROWDON #87
Female Open
00:21:56
00:21:56
3
(3)
Open
3
Female
3
5:29 min/km
10
80
Mark GROWDON
Mark GROWDON #80
Male Open
00:22:59
00:22:59
7
(7)
Open
7
Male
7
5:44 min/km
11
142
Janet HERCOCK
Janet HERCOCK #142
Female Open
00:24:01
00:24:01
4
(4)
Open
4
Female
4
6:00 min/km
12
79
Tannah GROWDON
Tannah GROWDON #79
Female Open
00:24:59
00:24:59
5
(5)
Open
5
Female
5
6:14 min/km
13
86
Jane FOSTER
Jane FOSTER #86
Female Open
00:24:59
00:24:59
6
(6)
Open
6
Female
6
6:14 min/km
14
82
Mikaela SPIRES
Mikaela SPIRES #82
Female Open
00:24:59
00:24:59
7
(7)
Open
7
Female
7
6:14 min/km
15
96
Floris VANGELDER
Floris VANGELDER #96
Female Open
00:25:00
00:25:00
8
(8)
Open
8
Female
8
6:15 min/km
16
50
Erin MCDERMOTT
Erin MCDERMOTT #50
Female Student
00:25:27
00:25:27
1
(9)
Student
1
Female
9
6:21 min/km
17
89
Jamie-Lee GROWDON
Jamie-Lee GROWDON #89
Female Open
00:25:47
00:25:47
9
(10)
Open
9
Female
10
6:26 min/km
18
57
Carly ARBUCKLE
Carly ARBUCKLE #57
Female Student
00:26:45
00:26:45
2
(11)
Student
2
Female
11
6:41 min/km
19
139
Jessica DOUGHERTY
Jessica DOUGHERTY #139
Female Open
00:26:50
00:26:50
10
(12)
Open
10
Female
12
6:42 min/km
20
55
Shamini RAJAH
Shamini RAJAH #55
Female Student
00:27:07
00:27:07
3
(13)
Student
3
Female
13
6:46 min/km
21
121
Joycelyn MA
Joycelyn MA #121
Female Open
00:28:12
00:28:12
11
(14)
Open
11
Female
14
7:03 min/km
22
75
Shonaugh FARQUHAR
Shonaugh FARQUHAR #75
Female Walk the Dog
00:29:19
00:29:19
1
(15)
Walk the Dog
1
Female
15
7:19 min/km
23
94
Hinke VANGELDER
Hinke VANGELDER #94
Female Open
00:30:06
00:30:06
12
(16)
Open
12
Female
16
7:31 min/km
24
47
Maddison CORLETT
Maddison CORLETT #47
Female Student
00:30:59
00:30:59
4
(17)
Student
4
Female
17
7:44 min/km
25
46
David KLEIDON
David KLEIDON #46
Male Student
00:31:01
00:31:01
1
(8)
Student
1
Male
8
7:45 min/km
26
45
Kayla WEBB
Kayla WEBB #45
Female Student
00:31:14
00:31:14
5
(18)
Student
5
Female
18
7:48 min/km
27
44
Brad EVANS
Brad EVANS #44
Male Student
00:31:15
00:31:15
2
(9)
Student
2
Male
9
7:48 min/km
28
54
Daniel HULL
Daniel HULL #54
Male Student
00:33:15
00:33:15
3
(10)
Student
3
Male
10
8:18 min/km
29
53
Ellie BRITTON
Ellie BRITTON #53
Female Student
00:33:15
00:33:15
6
(19)
Student
6
Female
19
8:18 min/km
30
137
Karleen CONAGHAN
Karleen CONAGHAN #137
Female Open
00:34:30
00:34:30
13
(20)
Open
13
Female
20
8:37 min/km
31
138
Dan GARNER
Dan GARNER #138
Male Open
00:34:34
00:34:34
8
(11)
Open
8
Male
11
8:38 min/km
32
136
Heath PRITCHARD
Heath PRITCHARD #136
Male Open
00:36:01
00:36:01
9
(12)
Open
9
Male
12
9:00 min/km
33
56
Liam ARBUCKLE
Liam ARBUCKLE #56
Male Walk the Dog
00:38:57
00:38:57
1
(13)
Walk the Dog
1
Male
13
9:44 min/km
34
48
Hellen TOWNSEND
Hellen TOWNSEND #48
Female Student
00:38:58
00:38:58
7
(21)
Student
7
Female
21
9:44 min/km
35
76
Jaye ALDERSON
Jaye ALDERSON #76
Female Open
00:41:34
00:41:34
14
(22)
Open
14
Female
22
10:23 min/km
36
66
Kara CHURCHWARD
Kara CHURCHWARD #66
Female Open
00:41:35
00:41:35
15
(23)
Open
15
Female
23
10:23 min/km
37
67
Max MAJEDI
Max MAJEDI #67
Male Open
00:41:35
00:41:35
10
(14)
Open
10
Male
14
10:23 min/km
38
114
Lwenjun WONG
Lwenjun WONG #114
Male Open
00:43:14
00:43:14
11
(15)
Open
11
Male
15
10:48 min/km
39
147
Ivan LIM
Ivan LIM #147
Male Open
00:43:16
00:43:16
12
(16)
Open
12
Male
16
10:49 min/km
40
146
Tezella SUI
Tezella SUI #146
Female Open
00:43:17
00:43:17
16
(24)
Open
16
Female
24
10:49 min/km
41
60
Brenda LINDEQUE
Brenda LINDEQUE #60
Female Open
00:43:20
00:43:20
17
(25)
Open
17
Female
25
10:50 min/km
42
125
Nathan GOOD
Nathan GOOD #125
Male Open
00:43:47
00:43:47
13
(17)
Open
13
Male
17
10:56 min/km
43
150
Emily QUEK
Emily QUEK #150
Female Open
00:43:47
00:43:47
18
(26)
Open
18
Female
26
10:56 min/km
44
131
Tracey SIMMONS
Tracey SIMMONS #131
Female Open
00:44:22
00:44:22
19
(27)
Open
19
Female
27
11:05 min/km
45
98
Chantal PETROSILLN
Chantal PETROSILLN #98
Female Open
00:44:24
00:44:24
20
(28)
Open
20
Female
28
11:06 min/km
46
133
Natalie ROCE
Natalie ROCE #133
Female Open
00:44:25
00:44:25
21
(29)
Open
21
Female
29
11:06 min/km
47
127
Sam ASPINALL
Sam ASPINALL #127
Male Open
00:45:22
00:45:22
14
(18)
Open
14
Male
18
11:20 min/km
48
126
Sasha DORRON
Sasha DORRON #126
Female Open
00:45:22
00:45:22
22
(30)
Open
22
Female
30
11:20 min/km
49
128
Podjanle SANGMANEE
Podjanle SANGMANEE #128
Female Open
00:45:50
00:45:50
23
(31)
Open
23
Female
31
11:27 min/km
50
130
Supaphen SRIPIBOON
Supaphen SRIPIBOON #130
Female Open
00:45:51
00:45:51
24
(32)
Open
24
Female
32
11:27 min/km
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (137 items)
© 2023