John XXIII College Cross Country
28 Apr 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Girls 3km
Boys 4km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 1 of 11 (540 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Points
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
Halfway
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
220
801
Zachary BARRETT
Zachary BARRETT #801
Male Y11
00:21:04.19
00:21:04.19
35
(220)
Y11
35
00:06:10.50
Male
220
Loyola
5:16 min/km
00:15:54.20
6:21 min/km
357
48
357
00:05:09.98
3:26 min/km
220
35
220
1
1056
Zac THOMAS
Zac THOMAS #1056
Male Y10
00:13:58.93
00:13:58.93
1
(1)
Y10
1
Male
1
Loyola
3:29 min/km
00:08:32.04
3:24 min/km
1
1
1
00:05:26.89
3:37 min/km
1
1
1
2
544
Lachlan BYRD
Lachlan BYRD #544
Male Y10
00:14:52.69
00:14:52.69
2
(2)
Y10
2
00:00:53.75
Male
2
Campion
3:43 min/km
00:09:11.58
3:40 min/km
6
3
6
00:05:41.10
3:47 min/km
2
2
2
14
842
Robert HARDING
Robert HARDING #842
Male Y11
00:15:27.43
00:15:27.43
6
(14)
Y11
6
00:00:33.74
Male
14
St. Louis
3:51 min/km
00:09:46.10
3:54 min/km
23
8
23
00:05:41.33
3:47 min/km
14
6
14
9
765
Solomon SLATTERY
Solomon SLATTERY #765
Male Y11
00:15:12.83
00:15:12.83
3
(9)
Y11
3
00:00:19.14
Male
9
Koolyangarra
3:48 min/km
00:09:29.39
3:47 min/km
13
5
13
00:05:43.44
3:48 min/km
9
3
9
5
416
Hamish RYAN
Hamish RYAN #416
Male Y09
00:15:07.93
00:15:07.93
1
(5)
Y09
1
Male
5
Koolyangarra
3:46 min/km
00:09:21.44
3:44 min/km
8
2
8
00:05:46.48
3:50 min/km
5
1
5
13
264
Daniel MORGAN
Daniel MORGAN #264
Male Y08
00:15:25.64
00:15:25.64
1
(13)
Y08
1
Male
13
Loreto
3:51 min/km
00:09:32.72
3:49 min/km
16
1
16
00:05:52.92
3:55 min/km
13
1
13
11
841
Sebastian GUERRERA
Sebastian GUERRERA #841
Male Y11
00:15:20.95
00:15:20.95
4
(11)
Y11
4
00:00:27.26
Male
11
St. Louis
3:50 min/km
00:09:26.92
3:46 min/km
9
3
9
00:05:54.02
3:56 min/km
11
4
11
3
860
Beau BEVAN
Beau BEVAN #860
Male Y11
00:14:53.69
00:14:53.69
1
(3)
Y11
1
Male
3
Ward
3:43 min/km
00:08:58.54
3:35 min/km
2
1
2
00:05:55.15
3:56 min/km
3
1
3
17
668
Alexander KIRWAN
Alexander KIRWAN #668
Male Y10
00:15:34.29
00:15:34.29
4
(17)
Y10
4
00:01:35.35
Male
17
St. Louis
3:53 min/km
00:09:37.30
3:50 min/km
19
4
19
00:05:56.98
3:57 min/km
17
4
17
12
877
Ranoul RATNAWIBHUSHANA
Ranoul RATNAWIBHUSHANA #877
Male Y11
00:15:25.18
00:15:25.18
5
(12)
Y11
5
00:00:31.49
Male
12
Ward
3:51 min/km
00:09:28.13
3:47 min/km
10
4
10
00:05:57.05
3:58 min/km
12
5
12
6
601
Tamura BOOG
Tamura BOOG #601
Male Y10
00:15:08.53
00:15:08.53
3
(6)
Y10
3
00:01:09.59
Male
6
Loreto
3:47 min/km
00:09:10.97
3:40 min/km
4
2
4
00:05:57.55
3:58 min/km
6
3
6
10
530
Dylan PAULL
Dylan PAULL #530
Male Y09
00:15:13.93
00:15:13.93
2
(10)
Y09
2
00:00:06.00
Male
10
Ward
3:48 min/km
00:09:15.32
3:42 min/km
7
1
7
00:05:58.60
3:59 min/km
10
2
10
19
405
Drew JOHNSTON
Drew JOHNSTON #405
Male Y09
00:15:41.73
00:15:41.73
3
(19)
Y09
3
00:00:33.80
Male
19
Koolyangarra
3:55 min/km
00:09:42.47
3:52 min/km
20
4
20
00:05:59.25
3:59 min/km
19
3
19
7
941
Jack VALENTINE
Jack VALENTINE #941
Male Y12
00:15:10.65
00:15:10.65
1
(7)
Y12
1
Male
7
Koolyangarra
3:47 min/km
00:09:11.38
3:40 min/km
5
1
5
00:05:59.27
3:59 min/km
7
1
7
15
1059
Cameron Tremayne
Cameron Tremayne #1059
Male STAFF
00:15:30.43
00:15:30.43
1
(15)
STAFF
1
Male
15
3:52 min/km
00:09:29.13
3:47 min/km
11
1
11
00:06:01.30
4:00 min/km
15
1
15
16
858
Sebastian BARRETT
Sebastian BARRETT #858
Male Y11
00:15:31.69
00:15:31.69
7
(16)
Y11
7
00:00:38.00
Male
16
Ward
3:52 min/km
00:09:29.88
3:47 min/km
14
6
14
00:06:01.81
4:01 min/km
16
7
16
80
630
Aleksandr BELL
Aleksandr BELL #630
Male Y10
00:17:27.88
00:17:27.88
17
(80)
Y10
17
00:03:28.94
Male
80
Loyola
4:21 min/km
00:11:24.78
4:33 min/km
112
24
112
00:06:03.10
4:02 min/km
80
17
80
18
943
Sebastian BARGMANN
Sebastian BARGMANN #943
Male Y12
00:15:39.57
00:15:39.57
3
(18)
Y12
3
00:00:28.91
Male
18
Loreto
3:54 min/km
00:09:36.06
3:50 min/km
17
2
17
00:06:03.50
4:02 min/km
18
3
18
22
287
James HODGE
James HODGE #287
Male Y08
00:15:50.91
00:15:50.91
2
(22)
Y08
2
00:00:25.26
Male
22
Loyola
3:57 min/km
00:09:46.29
3:54 min/km
24
2
24
00:06:04.61
4:03 min/km
22
2
22
4
879
Ashley ROWSON
Ashley ROWSON #879
Male Y11
00:15:06.15
00:15:06.15
2
(4)
Y11
2
00:00:12.46
Male
4
Ward
3:46 min/km
00:09:00.89
3:36 min/km
3
2
3
00:06:05.26
4:03 min/km
4
2
4
20
763
Finn RUTHERFORD
Finn RUTHERFORD #763
Male Y11
00:15:45.00
00:15:45.00
8
(20)
Y11
8
00:00:51.31
Male
20
Koolyangarra
3:56 min/km
00:09:36.89
3:50 min/km
18
7
18
00:06:08.11
4:05 min/km
20
8
20
24
312
Joel KHOO
Joel KHOO #312
Male Y08
00:15:57.66
00:15:57.66
3
(24)
Y08
3
00:00:32.01
Male
24
St. Louis
3:59 min/km
00:09:48.29
3:55 min/km
28
5
28
00:06:09.37
4:06 min/km
24
3
24
23
448
Patrick WILLIAMS
Patrick WILLIAMS #448
Male Y09
00:15:57.35
00:15:57.35
5
(23)
Y09
5
00:00:49.42
Male
23
Loreto
3:59 min/km
00:09:46.32
3:54 min/km
25
6
25
00:06:11.03
4:07 min/km
23
5
23
39
408
Benjamin LECLEZIO
Benjamin LECLEZIO #408
Male Y09
00:16:25.68
00:16:25.68
9
(39)
Y09
9
00:01:17.75
Male
39
Koolyangarra
4:06 min/km
00:10:14.57
4:05 min/km
51
11
51
00:06:11.10
4:07 min/km
39
9
39
65
940
David STOKES
David STOKES #940
Male Y12
00:17:09.45
00:17:09.45
12
(65)
Y12
12
00:01:58.79
Male
65
Koolyangarra
4:17 min/km
00:10:58.05
4:23 min/km
90
18
90
00:06:11.39
4:07 min/km
65
12
65
36
117
Anthony NEDELKOS
Anthony NEDELKOS #117
Male Y07
00:16:20.59
00:16:20.59
1
(36)
Y07
1
Male
36
Loyola
4:05 min/km
00:10:08.76
4:03 min/km
46
2
46
00:06:11.82
4:07 min/km
36
1
36
25
440
Noah MACKAAY
Noah MACKAAY #440
Male Y09
00:16:02.18
00:16:02.18
6
(25)
Y09
6
00:00:54.25
Male
25
Loreto
4:00 min/km
00:09:49.58
3:55 min/km
29
7
29
00:06:12.60
4:08 min/km
25
6
25
38
32
Max WILLSON
Max WILLSON #32
Male Y07
00:16:22.88
00:16:22.88
2
(38)
Y07
2
00:00:02.29
Male
38
Campion
4:05 min/km
00:10:08.65
4:03 min/km
45
1
45
00:06:14.23
4:09 min/km
38
2
38
21
372
Alexander DEWAR
Alexander DEWAR #372
Male Y09
00:15:45.21
00:15:45.21
4
(21)
Y09
4
00:00:37.28
Male
21
Campion
3:56 min/km
00:09:30.84
3:48 min/km
15
3
15
00:06:14.36
4:09 min/km
21
4
21
34
953
Bailey LIDDELOW
Bailey LIDDELOW #953
Male Y12
00:16:17.19
00:16:17.19
5
(34)
Y12
5
00:01:06.53
Male
34
Loreto
4:04 min/km
00:10:02.55
4:01 min/km
38
5
38
00:06:14.63
4:09 min/km
34
5
34
26
616
Alistair LAING
Alistair LAING #616
Male Y10
00:16:05.12
00:16:05.12
5
(26)
Y10
5
00:02:06.19
Male
26
Loreto
4:01 min/km
00:09:49.71
3:55 min/km
30
5
30
00:06:15.41
4:10 min/km
26
5
26
28
459
Nicholas FLOYD
Nicholas FLOYD #459
Male Y09
00:16:08.68
00:16:08.68
7
(28)
Y09
7
00:01:00.75
Male
28
Loyola
4:02 min/km
00:09:52.07
3:56 min/km
32
8
32
00:06:16.61
4:11 min/km
28
7
28
27
702
James HACKETT
James HACKETT #702
Male Y10
00:16:07.68
00:16:07.68
6
(27)
Y10
6
00:02:08.75
Male
27
Ward
4:01 min/km
00:09:49.85
3:55 min/km
31
6
31
00:06:17.83
4:11 min/km
27
6
27
40
690
Samuel ALVAREZ
Samuel ALVAREZ #690
Male Y10
00:16:27.44
00:16:27.44
8
(40)
Y10
8
00:02:28.51
Male
40
Ward
4:06 min/km
00:10:08.61
4:03 min/km
44
11
44
00:06:18.83
4:12 min/km
40
8
40
30
708
Karl MALUGA
Karl MALUGA #708
Male Y10
00:16:13.18
00:16:13.18
7
(30)
Y10
7
00:02:14.25
Male
30
Ward
4:03 min/km
00:09:53.85
3:57 min/km
33
7
33
00:06:19.33
4:12 min/km
30
7
30
272
977
Riley HALVORSON
Riley HALVORSON #977
Male Y12
00:22:21.94
00:22:21.94
31
(272)
Y12
31
00:07:11.29
Male
272
Loyola
5:35 min/km
00:16:02.26
6:24 min/km
365
39
365
00:06:19.68
4:13 min/km
272
31
272
37
956
Antony MANI XAVIER
Antony MANI XAVIER #956
Male Y12
00:16:22.26
00:16:22.26
6
(37)
Y12
6
00:01:11.60
Male
37
Loreto
4:05 min/km
00:10:01.95
4:00 min/km
37
4
37
00:06:20.31
4:13 min/km
37
6
37
78
1013
Robert LINE
Robert LINE #1013
Male Y12
00:17:26.98
00:17:26.98
16
(78)
Y12
16
00:02:16.33
Male
78
St. Louis
4:21 min/km
00:11:02.34
4:24 min/km
95
19
95
00:06:24.64
4:16 min/km
78
16
78
46
1014
Matthew LLOYD
Matthew LLOYD #1014
Male Y12
00:16:40.33
00:16:40.33
7
(46)
Y12
7
00:01:29.68
Male
46
St. Louis
4:10 min/km
00:10:14.62
4:05 min/km
52
6
52
00:06:25.71
4:17 min/km
46
7
46
41
580
Lewis INCERTI
Lewis INCERTI #580
Male Y10
00:16:30.68
00:16:30.68
9
(41)
Y10
9
00:02:31.74
Male
41
Koolyangarra
4:07 min/km
00:10:04.95
4:01 min/km
39
8
39
00:06:25.72
4:17 min/km
41
9
41
31
223
Jacob FOLEY
Jacob FOLEY #223
Male Y08
00:16:13.30
00:16:13.30
4
(31)
Y08
4
00:00:47.66
Male
31
Koolyangarra
4:03 min/km
00:09:47.38
3:54 min/km
27
4
27
00:06:25.92
4:17 min/km
31
4
31
109
532
Patrick ROBSON
Patrick ROBSON #532
Male Y09
00:18:14.92
00:18:14.92
22
(109)
Y09
22
00:03:06.99
Male
109
Ward
4:33 min/km
00:11:48.55
4:43 min/km
136
29
136
00:06:26.37
4:17 min/km
109
22
109
54
685
James VARDANEGA
James VARDANEGA #685
Male Y10
00:16:47.94
00:16:47.94
14
(54)
Y10
14
00:02:49.00
Male
54
St. Louis
4:11 min/km
00:10:21.09
4:08 min/km
60
16
60
00:06:26.85
4:17 min/km
54
14
54
66
1036
Winston JENKINS
Winston JENKINS #1036
Male Y12
00:17:11.77
00:17:11.77
13
(66)
Y12
13
00:02:01.11
Male
66
Ward
4:17 min/km
00:10:44.40
4:17 min/km
77
12
77
00:06:27.37
4:18 min/km
66
13
66
47
206
Michael REYNOLDS
Michael REYNOLDS #206
Male Y08
00:16:41.91
00:16:41.91
7
(47)
Y08
7
00:01:16.26
Male
47
Campion
4:10 min/km
00:10:14.43
4:05 min/km
50
8
50
00:06:27.47
4:18 min/km
47
7
47
33
245
Samuel BYRNE
Samuel BYRNE #245
Male Y08
00:16:14.66
00:16:14.66
5
(33)
Y08
5
00:00:49.01
Male
33
Loreto
4:03 min/km
00:09:47.04
3:54 min/km
26
3
26
00:06:27.62
4:18 min/km
33
5
33
162
760
Ciaran MACQUILLAN
Ciaran MACQUILLAN #760
Male Y11
00:19:48.44
00:19:48.44
25
(162)
Y11
25
00:04:54.75
Male
162
Koolyangarra
4:57 min/km
00:13:19.88
5:19 min/km
248
41
248
00:06:28.56
4:19 min/km
162
25
162
43
674
Harrison MCNEILLY
Harrison MCNEILLY #674
Male Y10
00:16:34.94
00:16:34.94
10
(43)
Y10
10
00:02:36.01
Male
43
St. Louis
4:08 min/km
00:10:05.96
4:02 min/km
40
9
40
00:06:28.98
4:19 min/km
43
10
43
51
567
Matthew WALLWORK
Matthew WALLWORK #567
Male Y10
00:16:44.87
00:16:44.87
12
(51)
Y10
12
00:02:45.93
Male
51
Campion
4:11 min/km
00:10:15.60
4:06 min/km
53
14
53
00:06:29.26
4:19 min/km
51
12
51
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 1 of 11 (540 items)