John XXIII College Cross Country
28 Apr 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Girls 3km
Boys 4km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[9]
10
11
Page 9 of 11 (540 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Points
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
Halfway
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
401
711
Harrison OATES
Harrison OATES #711
Male Y10
00:26:27.58
00:26:27.58
69
(401)
Y10
69
00:12:28.64
Male
401
Ward
6:36 min/km
00:16:05.86
6:26 min/km
371
69
371
00:10:21.72
6:54 min/km
401
69
401
402
584
Blake MITCHELL
Blake MITCHELL #584
Male Y10
00:26:29.21
00:26:29.21
70
(402)
Y10
70
00:12:30.28
Male
402
Koolyangarra
6:37 min/km
00:16:06.99
6:26 min/km
373
70
373
00:10:22.22
6:54 min/km
402
70
402
403
290
Costas KYRIAKACIS
Costas KYRIAKACIS #290
Male Y08
00:26:42.95
00:26:42.95
76
(403)
Y08
76
00:11:17.31
Male
403
Loyola
6:40 min/km
00:16:04.60
6:25 min/km
370
71
370
00:10:38.35
7:05 min/km
403
76
403
404
266
Jerome NICHOLS
Jerome NICHOLS #266
Male Y08
00:26:49.31
00:26:49.31
77
(404)
Y08
77
00:11:23.66
Male
404
Loreto
6:42 min/km
00:17:19.68
6:55 min/km
411
79
411
00:09:29.63
6:19 min/km
404
77
404
405
451
Elias BATTALIS
Elias BATTALIS #451
Male Y09
00:26:49.54
00:26:49.54
75
(405)
Y09
75
00:11:41.61
Male
405
Loyola
6:42 min/km
00:15:49.73
6:19 min/km
347
76
347
00:10:59.81
7:19 min/km
405
75
405
406
463
Sullivan JONES
Sullivan JONES #463
Male Y09
00:26:52.68
00:26:52.68
76
(406)
Y09
76
00:11:44.75
Male
406
Loyola
6:43 min/km
00:15:49.85
6:19 min/km
348
77
348
00:11:02.83
7:21 min/km
406
76
406
407
278
Isaac BROWNE
Isaac BROWNE #278
Male Y08
00:26:58.58
00:26:58.58
78
(407)
Y08
78
00:11:32.93
Male
407
Loyola
6:44 min/km
00:16:38.05
6:39 min/km
401
75
401
00:10:20.52
6:53 min/km
407
78
407
408
322
Will NASH
Will NASH #322
Male Y08
00:27:05.27
00:27:05.27
79
(408)
Y08
79
00:11:39.63
Male
408
St. Louis
6:46 min/km
00:15:54.00
6:21 min/km
356
69
356
00:11:11.27
7:27 min/km
408
79
408
409
280
Matthew CLEMENT
Matthew CLEMENT #280
Male Y08
00:27:05.91
00:27:05.91
80
(409)
Y08
80
00:11:40.26
Male
409
Loyola
6:46 min/km
00:16:34.05
6:37 min/km
385
74
385
00:10:31.86
7:01 min/km
409
80
409
410
850
Joseph SINGLETON
Joseph SINGLETON #850
Male Y11
00:27:08.48
00:27:08.48
51
(410)
Y11
51
00:12:14.79
Male
410
St. Louis
6:47 min/km
00:17:53.93
7:09 min/km
418
52
418
00:09:14.55
6:09 min/km
410
51
410
411
189
Tomas CLIFFORD
Tomas CLIFFORD #189
Male Y08
00:27:13.31
00:27:13.31
81
(411)
Y08
81
00:11:47.66
Male
411
Campion
6:48 min/km
00:16:25.78
6:34 min/km
383
73
383
00:10:47.52
7:11 min/km
411
81
411
412
96
Cormac CHAMBERLAIN
Cormac CHAMBERLAIN #96
Male Y07
00:27:17.40
00:27:17.40
62
(412)
Y07
62
00:10:56.81
Male
412
Loyola
6:49 min/km
00:14:50.14
5:56 min/km
302
52
302
00:12:27.26
8:18 min/km
412
62
412
413
147
Jordan SMITH
Jordan SMITH #147
Male Y07
00:27:47.14
00:27:47.14
63
(413)
Y07
63
00:11:26.55
Male
413
St. Louis
6:56 min/km
00:16:13.51
6:29 min/km
375
61
375
00:11:33.63
7:42 min/km
413
63
413
414
396
Nicholas BRENNAN
Nicholas BRENNAN #396
Male Y09
00:28:04.43
00:28:04.43
77
(414)
Y09
77
00:12:56.50
Male
414
Koolyangarra
7:01 min/km
00:15:38.55
6:15 min/km
342
75
342
00:12:25.88
8:17 min/km
414
77
414
415
855
Andy YANG
Andy YANG #855
Male Y11
00:28:28.81
00:28:28.81
52
(415)
Y11
52
00:13:35.12
Male
415
St. Louis
7:07 min/km
00:18:46.25
7:30 min/km
434
55
434
00:09:42.56
6:28 min/km
415
52
415
416
794
Harrison RIDLEY
Harrison RIDLEY #794
Male Y11
00:28:29.42
00:28:29.42
53
(416)
Y11
53
00:13:35.73
Male
416
Loreto
7:07 min/km
00:18:41.98
7:28 min/km
433
54
433
00:09:47.43
6:31 min/km
416
53
416
417
952
Maximilian LEUNIG
Maximilian LEUNIG #952
Male Y12
00:28:35.95
00:28:35.95
69
(417)
Y12
69
00:13:25.29
Male
417
Loreto
7:08 min/km
00:18:55.15
7:34 min/km
436
69
436
00:09:40.79
6:27 min/km
417
69
417
418
214
Tadhg ARCHER
Tadhg ARCHER #214
Male Y08
00:28:40.17
00:28:40.17
82
(418)
Y08
82
00:13:14.52
Male
418
Koolyangarra
7:10 min/km
00:17:03.20
6:49 min/km
407
76
407
00:11:36.96
7:44 min/km
418
82
418
419
202
Thomas MCGOVERN
Thomas MCGOVERN #202
Male Y08
00:28:40.37
00:28:40.37
83
(419)
Y08
83
00:13:14.73
Male
419
Campion
7:10 min/km
00:17:19.05
6:55 min/km
410
78
410
00:11:21.32
7:34 min/km
419
83
419
420
786
Miles LOCKWOOD
Miles LOCKWOOD #786
Male Y11
00:28:41.94
00:28:41.94
54
(420)
Y11
54
00:13:48.25
Male
420
Loreto
7:10 min/km
00:18:47.68
7:31 min/km
435
56
435
00:09:54.26
6:36 min/km
420
54
420
421
791
Ivan MLINAREVIC
Ivan MLINAREVIC #791
Male Y11
00:28:45.65
00:28:45.65
55
(421)
Y11
55
00:13:51.96
Male
421
Loreto
7:11 min/km
00:15:41.96
6:16 min/km
345
47
345
00:13:03.69
8:42 min/km
421
55
421
422
269
Thomas REAR
Thomas REAR #269
Male Y08
00:28:49.42
00:28:49.42
84
(422)
Y08
84
00:13:23.77
Male
422
Loreto
7:12 min/km
00:17:17.04
6:54 min/km
408
77
408
00:11:32.37
7:41 min/km
422
84
422
423
201
Aidan MCGOVERN
Aidan MCGOVERN #201
Male Y08
00:28:54.10
00:28:54.10
85
(423)
Y08
85
00:13:28.45
Male
423
Campion
7:13 min/km
00:17:22.13
6:56 min/km
412
80
412
00:11:31.96
7:41 min/km
423
85
423
424
186
Declan CARROLL
Declan CARROLL #186
Male Y08
00:28:55.32
00:28:55.32
86
(424)
Y08
86
00:13:29.68
Male
424
Campion
7:13 min/km
00:17:40.05
7:04 min/km
416
82
416
00:11:15.27
7:30 min/km
424
86
424
425
905
Morgan RILEY
Morgan RILEY #905
Male Y12
00:29:00.31
00:29:00.31
70
(425)
Y12
70
00:13:49.65
Male
425
Campion
7:15 min/km
00:17:17.93
6:55 min/km
409
67
409
00:11:42.37
7:48 min/km
425
70
425
426
34
Kyle CHELVATHURAI
Kyle CHELVATHURAI #34
Male Y07
00:29:00.87
00:29:00.87
64
(426)
Y07
64
00:12:40.28
Male
426
Koolyangarra
7:15 min/km
00:16:22.87
6:33 min/km
382
62
382
00:12:38.00
8:25 min/km
426
64
426
427
8
Patrick BROWNE
Patrick BROWNE #8
Male Y07
00:29:02.65
00:29:02.65
65
(427)
Y07
65
00:12:42.06
Male
427
Campion
7:15 min/km
00:16:36.89
6:38 min/km
392
64
392
00:12:25.76
8:17 min/km
427
65
427
428
93
Thomas BIDDLE
Thomas BIDDLE #93
Male Y07
00:30:20.80
00:30:20.80
66
(428)
Y07
66
00:14:00.21
Male
428
Loyola
7:35 min/km
00:18:15.52
7:18 min/km
425
68
425
00:12:05.28
8:03 min/km
428
66
428
429
48
Thomas LINSTEN
Thomas LINSTEN #48
Male Y07
00:30:32.90
00:30:32.90
67
(429)
Y07
67
00:14:12.31
Male
429
Koolyangarra
7:38 min/km
00:18:09.00
7:15 min/km
423
66
423
00:12:23.90
8:15 min/km
429
67
429
430
251
Matthew GOONEWARDENE
Matthew GOONEWARDENE #251
Male Y08
00:30:37.17
00:30:37.17
87
(430)
Y08
87
00:15:11.52
Male
430
Loreto
7:39 min/km
00:17:52.54
7:09 min/km
417
83
417
00:12:44.63
8:29 min/km
430
87
430
431
36
Xavier DILLON
Xavier DILLON #36
Male Y07
00:30:45.90
00:30:45.90
68
(431)
Y07
68
00:14:25.31
Male
431
Koolyangarra
7:41 min/km
00:18:13.47
7:17 min/km
424
67
424
00:12:32.42
8:21 min/km
431
68
431
432
144
Jacob RAJ
Jacob RAJ #144
Male Y07
00:31:02.20
00:31:02.20
69
(432)
Y07
69
00:14:41.61
Male
432
St. Louis
7:45 min/km
00:18:31.60
7:24 min/km
426
69
426
00:12:30.60
8:20 min/km
432
69
432
433
310
Callum HUGHES
Callum HUGHES #310
Male Y08
00:31:12.67
00:31:12.67
88
(433)
Y08
88
00:15:47.02
Male
433
St. Louis
7:48 min/km
00:17:37.79
7:03 min/km
415
81
415
00:13:34.88
9:03 min/km
433
88
433
434
87
Cooper SAMSON
Cooper SAMSON #87
Male Y07
00:31:19.90
00:31:19.90
70
(434)
Y07
70
00:14:59.31
Male
434
Loreto
7:49 min/km
00:18:08.59
7:15 min/km
422
65
422
00:13:11.30
8:47 min/km
434
70
434
435
308
Ashlee HARRIS
Ashlee HARRIS #308
Male Y08
00:31:27.91
00:31:27.91
89
(435)
Y08
89
00:16:02.26
Male
435
St. Louis
7:51 min/km
00:18:06.57
7:14 min/km
421
84
421
00:13:21.33
8:54 min/km
435
89
435
436
681
Benjamin SCALISE
Benjamin SCALISE #681
Male Y10
00:31:54.44
00:31:54.44
71
(436)
Y10
71
00:17:55.50
Male
436
St. Louis
7:58 min/km
00:18:33.08
7:25 min/km
427
72
427
00:13:21.35
8:54 min/km
436
71
436
437
629
Gergo ZOMBORI
Gergo ZOMBORI #629
Male Y10
00:31:54.47
00:31:54.47
72
(437)
Y10
72
00:17:55.53
Male
437
Loreto
7:58 min/km
00:18:38.00
7:27 min/km
430
75
430
00:13:16.47
8:50 min/km
437
72
437
438
625
Flynn RIDLEY
Flynn RIDLEY #625
Male Y10
00:31:54.55
00:31:54.55
73
(438)
Y10
73
00:17:55.61
Male
438
Loreto
7:58 min/km
00:18:39.36
7:27 min/km
431
76
431
00:13:15.18
8:50 min/km
438
73
438
439
669
Lochlain LAFFERTY
Lochlain LAFFERTY #669
Male Y10
00:31:54.69
00:31:54.69
74
(439)
Y10
74
00:17:55.76
Male
439
St. Louis
7:58 min/km
00:18:37.37
7:26 min/km
429
74
429
00:13:17.32
8:51 min/km
439
74
439
440
706
Samuel KING
Samuel KING #706
Male Y10
00:32:06.68
00:32:06.68
75
(440)
Y10
75
00:18:07.75
Male
440
Ward
8:01 min/km
00:18:41.61
7:28 min/km
432
77
432
00:13:25.07
8:56 min/km
440
75
440
441
560
Rory RICHARDS
Rory RICHARDS #560
Male Y10
00:32:29.96
00:32:29.96
76
(441)
Y10
76
00:18:31.02
Male
441
Campion
8:07 min/km
00:18:34.10
7:25 min/km
428
73
428
00:13:55.85
9:17 min/km
441
76
441
442
219
Osmar CONTRERAS LUNA
Osmar CONTRERAS LUNA #219
Male Y08
00:32:46.42
00:32:46.42
90
(442)
Y08
90
00:17:20.78
Male
442
Koolyangarra
8:11 min/km
00:19:39.30
7:51 min/km
441
85
441
00:13:07.12
8:44 min/km
442
90
442
443
796
Joseph SALT
Joseph SALT #796
Male Y11
00:33:03.19
00:33:03.19
56
(443)
Y11
56
00:18:09.50
Male
443
Loreto
8:15 min/km
00:19:08.91
7:39 min/km
439
57
439
00:13:54.28
9:16 min/km
443
56
443
444
477
Jay SINCLAIR
Jay SINCLAIR #477
Male Y09
00:33:23.43
00:33:23.43
78
(444)
Y09
78
00:18:15.50
Male
444
Loyola
8:20 min/km
00:20:33.03
8:13 min/km
446
78
446
00:12:50.40
8:33 min/km
444
78
444
445
549
Roy DIXON
Roy DIXON #549
Male Y10
00:34:08.94
00:34:08.94
77
(445)
Y10
77
00:20:10.01
Male
445
Campion
8:32 min/km
00:20:56.58
8:22 min/km
449
87
449
00:13:12.36
8:48 min/km
445
77
445
446
542
Cullen BINET
Cullen BINET #542
Male Y10
00:34:09.19
00:34:09.19
78
(446)
Y10
78
00:20:10.25
Male
446
Campion
8:32 min/km
00:19:43.12
7:53 min/km
444
83
444
00:14:26.06
9:37 min/km
446
78
446
447
665
Henry GIBBS
Henry GIBBS #665
Male Y10
00:34:09.30
00:34:09.30
79
(447)
Y10
79
00:20:10.36
Male
447
St. Louis
8:32 min/km
00:20:58.60
8:23 min/km
450
88
450
00:13:10.69
8:47 min/km
447
79
447
448
555
Samuel JOBSON
Samuel JOBSON #555
Male Y10
00:34:09.61
00:34:09.61
80
(448)
Y10
80
00:20:10.67
Male
448
Campion
8:32 min/km
00:20:52.29
8:20 min/km
447
85
447
00:13:17.32
8:51 min/km
448
80
448
449
715
Jack PURKISS
Jack PURKISS #715
Male Y10
00:34:09.61
00:34:09.61
81
(449)
Y10
81
00:20:10.67
Male
449
Ward
8:32 min/km
00:19:42.35
7:52 min/km
443
82
443
00:14:27.25
9:38 min/km
449
81
449
450
548
Cameron CURTIS
Cameron CURTIS #548
Male Y10
00:34:09.96
00:34:09.96
82
(450)
Y10
82
00:20:11.02
Male
450
Campion
8:32 min/km
00:20:53.86
8:21 min/km
448
86
448
00:13:16.09
8:50 min/km
450
82
450
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
[9]
10
11
Page 9 of 11 (540 items)