John XXIII College Cross Country
28 Apr 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Girls 3km
Boys 4km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 4 of 11 (540 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Points
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
Halfway
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
151
39
Corrado FRAULINI
Corrado FRAULINI #39
Male Y07
00:19:33.82
00:19:33.82
18
(151)
Y07
18
00:03:13.23
Male
151
Koolyangarra
4:53 min/km
00:11:47.62
4:43 min/km
132
15
132
00:07:46.19
5:10 min/km
151
18
151
152
736
Finn MORRIS
Finn MORRIS #736
Male Y11
00:19:38.40
00:19:38.40
21
(152)
Y11
21
00:04:44.71
Male
152
Campion
4:54 min/km
00:11:44.41
4:41 min/km
127
19
127
00:07:53.98
5:15 min/km
152
21
152
153
100
Chandev DUNUWILLE
Chandev DUNUWILLE #100
Male Y07
00:19:38.48
00:19:38.48
19
(153)
Y07
19
00:03:17.89
Male
153
Loyola
4:54 min/km
00:12:09.24
4:51 min/km
166
25
166
00:07:29.24
4:59 min/km
153
19
153
154
4
Kyle BLAKE
Kyle BLAKE #4
Male Y07
00:19:38.74
00:19:38.74
20
(154)
Y07
20
00:03:18.15
Male
154
Campion
4:54 min/km
00:11:38.43
4:39 min/km
123
14
123
00:08:00.31
5:20 min/km
154
20
154
155
937
Thomas PAPARO
Thomas PAPARO #937
Male Y12
00:19:41.66
00:19:41.66
25
(155)
Y12
25
00:04:31.00
Male
155
Koolyangarra
4:55 min/km
00:12:23.15
4:57 min/km
180
24
180
00:07:18.50
4:52 min/km
155
25
155
156
656
Shengtang ZHAO
Shengtang ZHAO #656
Male Y10
00:19:42.47
00:19:42.47
29
(156)
Y10
29
00:05:43.53
Male
156
Loyola
4:55 min/km
00:11:31.09
4:36 min/km
115
26
115
00:08:11.37
5:27 min/km
156
29
156
157
57
Campbell STRACHAN
Campbell STRACHAN #57
Male Y07
00:19:45.59
00:19:45.59
21
(157)
Y07
21
00:03:25.00
Male
157
Koolyangarra
4:56 min/km
00:12:28.18
4:59 min/km
192
29
192
00:07:17.40
4:51 min/km
157
21
157
158
723
Adam AQUINO
Adam AQUINO #723
Male Y11
00:19:45.70
00:19:45.70
22
(158)
Y11
22
00:04:52.01
Male
158
Campion
4:56 min/km
00:11:55.39
4:46 min/km
145
23
145
00:07:50.31
5:13 min/km
158
22
158
159
128
John EXTEN
John EXTEN #128
Male Y07
00:19:46.80
00:19:46.80
22
(159)
Y07
22
00:03:26.21
Male
159
St. Louis
4:56 min/km
00:12:03.12
4:49 min/km
159
23
159
00:07:43.67
5:09 min/km
159
22
159
160
813
Benjamin MARTENS
Benjamin MARTENS #813
Male Y11
00:19:46.92
00:19:46.92
23
(160)
Y11
23
00:04:53.23
Male
160
Loyola
4:56 min/km
00:12:27.17
4:58 min/km
189
31
189
00:07:19.74
4:53 min/km
160
23
160
161
847
Luke RANALLI
Luke RANALLI #847
Male Y11
00:19:47.12
00:19:47.12
24
(161)
Y11
24
00:04:53.43
Male
161
St. Louis
4:56 min/km
00:12:00.38
4:48 min/km
153
25
153
00:07:46.74
5:11 min/km
161
24
161
162
760
Ciaran MACQUILLAN
Ciaran MACQUILLAN #760
Male Y11
00:19:48.44
00:19:48.44
25
(162)
Y11
25
00:04:54.75
Male
162
Koolyangarra
4:57 min/km
00:13:19.88
5:19 min/km
248
41
248
00:06:28.56
4:19 min/km
162
25
162
163
35
Hugo CROUDACE
Hugo CROUDACE #35
Male Y07
00:19:49.66
00:19:49.66
23
(163)
Y07
23
00:03:29.07
Male
163
Koolyangarra
4:57 min/km
00:11:59.84
4:47 min/km
150
21
150
00:07:49.82
5:13 min/km
163
23
163
164
469
Julian O'ROURKE
Julian O'ROURKE #469
Male Y09
00:19:49.86
00:19:49.86
33
(164)
Y09
33
00:04:41.93
Male
164
Loyola
4:57 min/km
00:12:26.23
4:58 min/km
187
43
187
00:07:23.62
4:55 min/km
164
33
164
165
161
Kai JAHN
Kai JAHN #161
Male Y07
00:19:50.88
00:19:50.88
24
(165)
Y07
24
00:03:30.29
Male
165
Ward
4:57 min/km
00:11:58.50
4:47 min/km
149
20
149
00:07:52.37
5:14 min/km
165
24
165
166
739
Alexander RILEY
Alexander RILEY #739
Male Y11
00:19:51.17
00:19:51.17
26
(166)
Y11
26
00:04:57.48
Male
166
Campion
4:57 min/km
00:11:54.98
4:45 min/km
144
22
144
00:07:56.19
5:17 min/km
166
26
166
167
639
Matthew KOIOS
Matthew KOIOS #639
Male Y10
00:19:52.14
00:19:52.14
30
(167)
Y10
30
00:05:53.21
Male
167
Loyola
4:58 min/km
00:12:32.11
5:00 min/km
201
37
201
00:07:20.03
4:53 min/km
167
30
167
168
46
Dominic KORN
Dominic KORN #46
Male Y07
00:19:52.64
00:19:52.64
25
(168)
Y07
25
00:03:32.05
Male
168
Koolyangarra
4:58 min/km
00:12:02.93
4:49 min/km
158
22
158
00:07:49.71
5:13 min/km
168
25
168
169
716
Charlie RICHARDS
Charlie RICHARDS #716
Male Y10
00:19:52.68
00:19:52.68
31
(169)
Y10
31
00:05:53.75
Male
169
Ward
4:58 min/km
00:12:15.40
4:54 min/km
171
35
171
00:07:37.28
5:04 min/km
169
31
169
170
750
Timothy EGAN
Timothy EGAN #750
Male Y11
00:19:53.61
00:19:53.61
27
(170)
Y11
27
00:04:59.92
Male
170
Koolyangarra
4:58 min/km
00:12:00.13
4:48 min/km
152
24
152
00:07:53.48
5:15 min/km
170
27
170
171
174
Zachary THOMPSON
Zachary THOMPSON #174
Male Y07
00:19:54.11
00:19:54.11
26
(171)
Y07
26
00:03:33.52
Male
171
Ward
4:58 min/km
00:12:28.79
4:59 min/km
194
30
194
00:07:25.31
4:56 min/km
171
26
171
172
717
Luca SCHLAICH
Luca SCHLAICH #717
Male Y10
00:19:54.57
00:19:54.57
32
(172)
Y10
32
00:05:55.64
Male
172
Ward
4:58 min/km
00:12:31.31
5:00 min/km
200
36
200
00:07:23.26
4:55 min/km
172
32
172
173
792
Luke MONISSE
Luke MONISSE #792
Male Y11
00:19:55.64
00:19:55.64
28
(173)
Y11
28
00:05:01.95
Male
173
Loreto
4:58 min/km
00:12:27.99
4:59 min/km
190
32
190
00:07:27.65
4:58 min/km
173
28
173
174
787
Luca MACDOUGALL
Luca MACDOUGALL #787
Male Y11
00:19:56.44
00:19:56.44
29
(174)
Y11
29
00:05:02.75
Male
174
Loreto
4:59 min/km
00:19:56.44
13:17 min/km
174
29
174
175
784
Cullen JOHNSTON
Cullen JOHNSTON #784
Male Y11
00:19:56.45
00:19:56.45
30
(175)
Y11
30
00:05:02.76
Male
175
Loreto
4:59 min/km
00:12:27.99
4:59 min/km
191
33
191
00:07:28.45
4:58 min/km
175
30
175
176
169
Jack ROBINSON
Jack ROBINSON #169
Male Y07
00:19:57.55
00:19:57.55
27
(176)
Y07
27
00:03:36.96
Male
176
Ward
4:59 min/km
00:12:29.01
4:59 min/km
195
31
195
00:07:28.54
4:59 min/km
176
27
176
177
418
Adam SMITH
Adam SMITH #418
Male Y09
00:19:57.94
00:19:57.94
34
(177)
Y09
34
00:04:50.01
Male
177
Koolyangarra
4:59 min/km
00:12:17.10
4:54 min/km
175
37
175
00:07:40.83
5:07 min/km
177
34
177
178
129
Benjamin FLETCHER
Benjamin FLETCHER #129
Male Y07
00:20:01.20
00:20:01.20
28
(178)
Y07
28
00:03:40.61
Male
178
St. Louis
5:00 min/km
00:11:48.45
4:43 min/km
135
17
135
00:08:12.75
5:28 min/km
178
28
178
179
820
Jack PENROSE
Jack PENROSE #820
Male Y11
00:20:01.92
00:20:01.92
31
(179)
Y11
31
00:05:08.23
Male
179
Loyola
5:00 min/km
00:12:02.32
4:48 min/km
156
27
156
00:07:59.60
5:19 min/km
179
31
179
180
870
Benjamin KUUSE
Benjamin KUUSE #870
Male Y11
00:20:02.93
00:20:02.93
32
(180)
Y11
32
00:05:09.24
Male
180
Ward
5:00 min/km
00:12:00.88
4:48 min/km
154
26
154
00:08:02.05
5:21 min/km
180
32
180
181
184
Bailey ARUNDELL
Bailey ARUNDELL #184
Male Y08
00:20:03.17
00:20:03.17
28
(181)
Y08
28
00:04:37.52
Male
181
Campion
5:00 min/km
00:11:40.20
4:40 min/km
124
15
124
00:08:22.97
5:35 min/km
181
28
181
182
650
Aidan OWEN
Aidan OWEN #650
Male Y10
00:20:05.12
00:20:05.12
33
(182)
Y10
33
00:06:06.19
Male
182
Loyola
5:01 min/km
00:12:15.01
4:54 min/km
170
34
170
00:07:50.11
5:13 min/km
182
33
182
183
1101
Luke Bostelman
Luke Bostelman #1101
Male STAFF
00:20:05.20
00:20:05.20
3
(183)
STAFF
3
00:04:34.77
Male
183
5:01 min/km
00:12:24.53
4:57 min/km
183
3
183
00:07:40.67
5:07 min/km
183
3
183
184
972
Lewis CHRISTIE
Lewis CHRISTIE #972
Male Y12
00:20:05.41
00:20:05.41
26
(184)
Y12
26
00:04:54.75
Male
184
Loyola
5:01 min/km
00:12:22.26
4:56 min/km
179
23
179
00:07:43.14
5:08 min/km
184
26
184
185
655
Benjamin WEARDEN
Benjamin WEARDEN #655
Male Y10
00:20:05.68
00:20:05.68
34
(185)
Y10
34
00:06:06.75
Male
185
Loyola
5:01 min/km
00:12:46.44
5:06 min/km
210
39
210
00:07:19.24
4:52 min/km
185
34
185
186
315
Lucas LIMNIOS
Lucas LIMNIOS #315
Male Y08
00:20:05.82
00:20:05.82
29
(186)
Y08
29
00:04:40.17
Male
186
St. Louis
5:01 min/km
00:12:34.54
5:01 min/km
203
27
203
00:07:31.27
5:00 min/km
186
29
186
187
598
Angus WILMOT
Angus WILMOT #598
Male Y10
00:20:07.69
00:20:07.69
35
(187)
Y10
35
00:06:08.75
Male
187
Koolyangarra
5:01 min/km
00:12:04.85
4:49 min/km
161
31
161
00:08:02.83
5:21 min/km
187
35
187
188
364
Luke BAJADA
Luke BAJADA #364
Male Y09
00:20:08.68
00:20:08.68
35
(188)
Y09
35
00:05:00.75
Male
188
Campion
5:02 min/km
00:12:01.32
4:48 min/km
155
32
155
00:08:07.35
5:24 min/km
188
35
188
189
442
Dominic MCCLEARY
Dominic MCCLEARY #442
Male Y09
00:20:11.36
00:20:11.36
36
(189)
Y09
36
00:05:03.43
Male
189
Loreto
5:02 min/km
00:12:09.07
4:51 min/km
165
35
165
00:08:02.28
5:21 min/km
189
36
189
190
70
Will EVERETT
Will EVERETT #70
Male Y07
00:20:13.20
00:20:13.20
29
(190)
Y07
29
00:03:52.61
Male
190
Loreto
5:03 min/km
00:12:13.26
4:53 min/km
169
26
169
00:07:59.94
5:19 min/km
190
29
190
191
600
Alex ALDERSON
Alex ALDERSON #600
Male Y10
00:20:15.19
00:20:15.19
36
(191)
Y10
36
00:06:16.25
Male
191
Loreto
5:03 min/km
00:12:47.61
5:07 min/km
213
40
213
00:07:27.58
4:58 min/km
191
36
191
192
1012
Joshua KHOO
Joshua KHOO #1012
Male Y12
00:20:15.94
00:20:15.94
27
(192)
Y12
27
00:05:05.29
Male
192
St. Louis
5:03 min/km
00:13:10.90
5:16 min/km
238
28
238
00:07:05.04
4:43 min/km
192
27
192
193
242
Christopher VERITY
Christopher VERITY #242
Male Y08
00:20:17.16
00:20:17.16
30
(193)
Y08
30
00:04:51.52
Male
193
Koolyangarra
5:04 min/km
00:12:24.20
4:57 min/km
182
24
182
00:07:52.96
5:15 min/km
193
30
193
194
371
Jack COURT
Jack COURT #371
Male Y09
00:20:17.65
00:20:17.65
37
(194)
Y09
37
00:05:09.72
Male
194
Campion
5:04 min/km
00:12:03.57
4:49 min/km
160
33
160
00:08:14.08
5:29 min/km
194
37
194
195
607
Isaac GARCES
Isaac GARCES #607
Male Y10
00:20:17.90
00:20:17.90
37
(195)
Y10
37
00:06:18.97
Male
195
Loreto
5:04 min/km
00:12:12.62
4:53 min/km
168
33
168
00:08:05.28
5:23 min/km
195
37
195
196
79
Harrison LUCAS
Harrison LUCAS #79
Male Y07
00:20:18.47
00:20:18.47
30
(196)
Y07
30
00:03:57.88
Male
196
Loreto
5:04 min/km
00:12:16.58
4:54 min/km
173
27
173
00:08:01.88
5:21 min/km
196
30
196
197
688
Logan YOUNG
Logan YOUNG #688
Male Y10
00:20:23.43
00:20:23.43
38
(197)
Y10
38
00:06:24.50
Male
197
St. Louis
5:05 min/km
00:12:46.02
5:06 min/km
208
38
208
00:07:37.41
5:04 min/km
197
38
197
198
515
Samuel COLE
Samuel COLE #515
Male Y09
00:20:23.93
00:20:23.93
38
(198)
Y09
38
00:05:16.00
Male
198
Ward
5:05 min/km
00:12:15.41
4:54 min/km
172
36
172
00:08:08.52
5:25 min/km
198
38
198
199
687
Thomas WHEELER
Thomas WHEELER #687
Male Y10
00:20:25.61
00:20:25.61
39
(199)
Y10
39
00:06:26.67
Male
199
St. Louis
5:06 min/km
00:12:02.68
4:49 min/km
157
30
157
00:08:22.92
5:35 min/km
199
39
199
200
88
Thomas STOKES
Thomas STOKES #88
Male Y07
00:20:26.39
00:20:26.39
31
(200)
Y07
31
00:04:05.80
Male
200
Loreto
5:06 min/km
00:12:36.98
5:02 min/km
205
33
205
00:07:49.41
5:12 min/km
200
31
200
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 4 of 11 (540 items)