John XXIII College Cross Country
28 Apr 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Girls 3km
Boys 4km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Favourites
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Points
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
Halfway
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
734
Caleb KEMPKES
Caleb KEMPKES #734
Male Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Male
Campion
Remove From Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
Halfway
Finish
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 3 of 11 (540 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Points
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
Halfway
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
98
326
Lucas RUSSELL
Lucas RUSSELL #326
Male Y08
00:17:53.33
00:17:53.33
15
(98)
Y08
15
00:02:27.69
Male
98
St. Louis
4:28 min/km
00:11:13.53
4:29 min/km
101
11
101
00:06:39.80
4:26 min/km
98
15
98
90
576
Nicolas EVANS
Nicolas EVANS #576
Male Y10
00:17:44.72
00:17:44.72
20
(90)
Y10
20
00:03:45.79
Male
90
Koolyangarra
4:26 min/km
00:11:14.35
4:29 min/km
102
23
102
00:06:30.37
4:20 min/km
90
20
90
118
265
Benjamin NEGUS
Benjamin NEGUS #265
Male Y08
00:18:47.10
00:18:47.10
17
(118)
Y08
17
00:03:21.46
Male
118
Loreto
4:41 min/km
00:11:15.18
4:30 min/km
103
12
103
00:07:31.92
5:01 min/km
118
17
118
139
303
Jintang ZHAO
Jintang ZHAO #303
Male Y08
00:19:19.55
00:19:19.55
24
(139)
Y08
24
00:03:53.91
Male
139
Loyola
4:49 min/km
00:11:17.23
4:30 min/km
104
13
104
00:08:02.32
5:21 min/km
139
24
139
97
428
Caleb ELLIS
Caleb ELLIS #428
Male Y09
00:17:51.93
00:17:51.93
17
(97)
Y09
17
00:02:44.00
Male
97
Loreto
4:27 min/km
00:11:17.57
4:31 min/km
105
22
105
00:06:34.35
4:22 min/km
97
17
97
143
433
Dominic HAMPTON
Dominic HAMPTON #433
Male Y09
00:19:24.68
00:19:24.68
31
(143)
Y09
31
00:04:16.75
Male
143
Loreto
4:51 min/km
00:11:21.05
4:32 min/km
106
23
106
00:08:03.63
5:22 min/km
143
31
143
117
94
Hayden BISHOP
Hayden BISHOP #94
Male Y07
00:18:44.31
00:18:44.31
10
(117)
Y07
10
00:02:23.72
Male
117
Loyola
4:41 min/km
00:11:21.50
4:32 min/km
107
10
107
00:07:22.81
4:55 min/km
117
10
117
130
861
Austin BLENKINSOP
Austin BLENKINSOP #861
Male Y11
00:19:04.14
00:19:04.14
17
(130)
Y11
17
00:04:10.45
Male
130
Ward
4:46 min/km
00:11:22.43
4:32 min/km
108
16
108
00:07:41.70
5:07 min/km
130
17
130
147
419
Jackson VAN SCHIE
Jackson VAN SCHIE #419
Male Y09
00:19:27.74
00:19:27.74
32
(147)
Y09
32
00:04:19.81
Male
147
Koolyangarra
4:51 min/km
00:11:22.87
4:33 min/km
109
24
109
00:08:04.87
5:23 min/km
147
32
147
125
536
Raphael THOMPSON
Raphael THOMPSON #536
Male Y09
00:18:58.68
00:18:58.68
27
(125)
Y09
27
00:03:50.75
Male
125
Ward
4:44 min/km
00:11:23.57
4:33 min/km
110
25
110
00:07:35.10
5:03 min/km
125
27
125
142
726
Darcy BRODERICK
Darcy BRODERICK #726
Male Y11
00:19:20.77
00:19:20.77
19
(142)
Y11
19
00:04:27.08
Male
142
Campion
4:50 min/km
00:11:24.38
4:33 min/km
111
17
111
00:07:56.39
5:17 min/km
142
19
142
80
630
Aleksandr BELL
Aleksandr BELL #630
Male Y10
00:17:27.88
00:17:27.88
17
(80)
Y10
17
00:03:28.94
Male
80
Loyola
4:21 min/km
00:11:24.78
4:33 min/km
112
24
112
00:06:03.10
4:02 min/km
80
17
80
112
718
Ryan TAN
Ryan TAN #718
Male Y10
00:18:23.88
00:18:23.88
25
(112)
Y10
25
00:04:24.94
Male
112
Ward
4:35 min/km
00:11:26.20
4:34 min/km
113
25
113
00:06:57.67
4:38 min/km
112
25
112
115
378
Angus LONG
Angus LONG #378
Male Y09
00:18:39.65
00:18:39.65
25
(115)
Y09
25
00:03:31.72
Male
115
Campion
4:39 min/km
00:11:30.03
4:36 min/km
114
26
114
00:07:09.62
4:46 min/km
115
25
115
156
656
Shengtang ZHAO
Shengtang ZHAO #656
Male Y10
00:19:42.47
00:19:42.47
29
(156)
Y10
29
00:05:43.53
Male
156
Loyola
4:55 min/km
00:11:31.09
4:36 min/km
115
26
115
00:08:11.37
5:27 min/km
156
29
156
120
15
Zachary DEWAR
Zachary DEWAR #15
Male Y07
00:18:50.60
00:18:50.60
11
(120)
Y07
11
00:02:30.01
Male
120
Campion
4:42 min/km
00:11:32.11
4:36 min/km
116
11
116
00:07:18.49
4:52 min/km
120
11
120
126
76
Patrick HURLEY
Patrick HURLEY #76
Male Y07
00:18:59.33
00:18:59.33
13
(126)
Y07
13
00:02:38.74
Male
126
Loreto
4:44 min/km
00:11:32.94
4:37 min/km
117
12
117
00:07:26.39
4:57 min/km
126
13
126
145
804
George DALE
George DALE #804
Male Y11
00:19:26.64
00:19:26.64
20
(145)
Y11
20
00:04:32.95
Male
145
Loyola
4:51 min/km
00:11:34.01
4:37 min/km
118
18
118
00:07:52.62
5:15 min/km
145
20
145
110
942
David WISHAW
David WISHAW #942
Male Y12
00:18:16.46
00:18:16.46
23
(110)
Y12
23
00:03:05.80
Male
110
Koolyangarra
4:34 min/km
00:11:36.69
4:38 min/km
119
22
119
00:06:39.77
4:26 min/km
110
23
110
116
605
Nicholas CULLEN
Nicholas CULLEN #605
Male Y10
00:18:42.94
00:18:42.94
26
(116)
Y10
26
00:04:44.00
Male
116
Loreto
4:40 min/km
00:11:37.60
4:39 min/km
120
27
120
00:07:05.33
4:43 min/km
116
26
116
141
212
Finnigan THURSTON
Finnigan THURSTON #212
Male Y08
00:19:20.16
00:19:20.16
26
(141)
Y08
26
00:03:54.52
Male
141
Campion
4:50 min/km
00:11:37.75
4:39 min/km
121
14
121
00:07:42.41
5:08 min/km
141
26
141
128
9
Jack CHAPMAN
Jack CHAPMAN #9
Male Y07
00:19:00.75
00:19:00.75
14
(128)
Y07
14
00:02:40.16
Male
128
Campion
4:45 min/km
00:11:38.42
4:39 min/km
122
13
122
00:07:22.33
4:54 min/km
128
14
128
154
4
Kyle BLAKE
Kyle BLAKE #4
Male Y07
00:19:38.74
00:19:38.74
20
(154)
Y07
20
00:03:18.15
Male
154
Campion
4:54 min/km
00:11:38.43
4:39 min/km
123
14
123
00:08:00.31
5:20 min/km
154
20
154
181
184
Bailey ARUNDELL
Bailey ARUNDELL #184
Male Y08
00:20:03.17
00:20:03.17
28
(181)
Y08
28
00:04:37.52
Male
181
Campion
5:00 min/km
00:11:40.20
4:40 min/km
124
15
124
00:08:22.97
5:35 min/km
181
28
181
137
229
Adam INCERTI
Adam INCERTI #229
Male Y08
00:19:16.32
00:19:16.32
23
(137)
Y08
23
00:03:50.67
Male
137
Koolyangarra
4:49 min/km
00:11:40.54
4:40 min/km
125
16
125
00:07:35.77
5:03 min/km
137
23
137
127
289
Jason KO
Jason KO #289
Male Y08
00:19:00.28
00:19:00.28
19
(127)
Y08
19
00:03:34.64
Male
127
Loyola
4:45 min/km
00:11:41.22
4:40 min/km
126
17
126
00:07:19.06
4:52 min/km
127
19
127
152
736
Finn MORRIS
Finn MORRIS #736
Male Y11
00:19:38.40
00:19:38.40
21
(152)
Y11
21
00:04:44.71
Male
152
Campion
4:54 min/km
00:11:44.41
4:41 min/km
127
19
127
00:07:53.98
5:15 min/km
152
21
152
124
827
Roberto VITALI-LAWN
Roberto VITALI-LAWN #827
Male Y11
00:18:55.19
00:18:55.19
16
(124)
Y11
16
00:04:01.50
Male
124
Loyola
4:43 min/km
00:11:44.61
4:41 min/km
128
20
128
00:07:10.58
4:47 min/km
124
16
124
129
547
Matthew COKER
Matthew COKER #547
Male Y10
00:19:00.94
00:19:00.94
27
(129)
Y10
27
00:05:02.00
Male
129
Campion
4:45 min/km
00:11:44.74
4:41 min/km
129
28
129
00:07:16.20
4:50 min/km
129
27
129
150
263
Mark MONISSE
Mark MONISSE #263
Male Y08
00:19:32.77
00:19:32.77
27
(150)
Y08
27
00:04:07.12
Male
150
Loreto
4:53 min/km
00:11:46.73
4:42 min/km
130
18
130
00:07:46.04
5:10 min/km
150
27
150
136
421
Cooper WARMAN
Cooper WARMAN #421
Male Y09
00:19:12.35
00:19:12.35
29
(136)
Y09
29
00:04:04.42
Male
136
Koolyangarra
4:48 min/km
00:11:47.07
4:42 min/km
131
27
131
00:07:25.27
4:56 min/km
136
29
136
151
39
Corrado FRAULINI
Corrado FRAULINI #39
Male Y07
00:19:33.82
00:19:33.82
18
(151)
Y07
18
00:03:13.23
Male
151
Koolyangarra
4:53 min/km
00:11:47.62
4:43 min/km
132
15
132
00:07:46.19
5:10 min/km
151
18
151
113
438
Roux KORCZYNSKYJ
Roux KORCZYNSKYJ #438
Male Y09
00:18:27.90
00:18:27.90
24
(113)
Y09
24
00:03:19.97
Male
113
Loreto
4:36 min/km
00:11:47.79
4:43 min/km
133
28
133
00:06:40.11
4:26 min/km
113
24
113
121
113
Finley MCINTYRE
Finley MCINTYRE #113
Male Y07
00:18:52.63
00:18:52.63
12
(121)
Y07
12
00:02:32.04
Male
121
Loyola
4:43 min/km
00:11:48.45
4:43 min/km
134
16
134
00:07:04.18
4:42 min/km
121
12
121
178
129
Benjamin FLETCHER
Benjamin FLETCHER #129
Male Y07
00:20:01.20
00:20:01.20
28
(178)
Y07
28
00:03:40.61
Male
178
St. Louis
5:00 min/km
00:11:48.45
4:43 min/km
135
17
135
00:08:12.75
5:28 min/km
178
28
178
109
532
Patrick ROBSON
Patrick ROBSON #532
Male Y09
00:18:14.92
00:18:14.92
22
(109)
Y09
22
00:03:06.99
Male
109
Ward
4:33 min/km
00:11:48.55
4:43 min/km
136
29
136
00:06:26.37
4:17 min/km
109
22
109
132
415
Jacob RIGG
Jacob RIGG #415
Male Y09
00:19:05.18
00:19:05.18
28
(132)
Y09
28
00:03:57.25
Male
132
Koolyangarra
4:46 min/km
00:11:48.96
4:43 min/km
137
30
137
00:07:16.21
4:50 min/km
132
28
132
133
355
Noah SCHLAICH
Noah SCHLAICH #355
Male Y08
00:19:06.59
00:19:06.59
21
(133)
Y08
21
00:03:40.94
Male
133
Ward
4:46 min/km
00:11:49.55
4:43 min/km
138
19
138
00:07:17.04
4:51 min/km
133
21
133
123
490
Blake METTAM
Blake METTAM #490
Male Y09
00:18:54.47
00:18:54.47
26
(123)
Y09
26
00:03:46.54
Male
123
St. Louis
4:43 min/km
00:11:50.08
4:44 min/km
139
31
139
00:07:04.39
4:42 min/km
123
26
123
135
211
Kiran TANDON
Kiran TANDON #211
Male Y08
00:19:10.66
00:19:10.66
22
(135)
Y08
22
00:03:45.01
Male
135
Campion
4:47 min/km
00:11:50.80
4:44 min/km
140
20
140
00:07:19.86
4:53 min/km
135
22
135
148
167
Finn O'BRIEN
Finn O'BRIEN #167
Male Y07
00:19:28.88
00:19:28.88
16
(148)
Y07
16
00:03:08.29
Male
148
Ward
4:52 min/km
00:11:51.07
4:44 min/km
141
18
141
00:07:37.81
5:05 min/km
148
16
148
140
190
Domenic COLE
Domenic COLE #190
Male Y08
00:19:20.00
00:19:20.00
25
(140)
Y08
25
00:03:54.35
Male
140
Campion
4:50 min/km
00:11:52.37
4:44 min/km
142
21
142
00:07:27.63
4:58 min/km
140
25
140
134
871
Harrison LENNON
Harrison LENNON #871
Male Y11
00:19:07.16
00:19:07.16
18
(134)
Y11
18
00:04:13.47
Male
134
Ward
4:46 min/km
00:11:54.57
4:45 min/km
143
21
143
00:07:12.59
4:48 min/km
134
18
134
166
739
Alexander RILEY
Alexander RILEY #739
Male Y11
00:19:51.17
00:19:51.17
26
(166)
Y11
26
00:04:57.48
Male
166
Campion
4:57 min/km
00:11:54.98
4:45 min/km
144
22
144
00:07:56.19
5:17 min/km
166
26
166
158
723
Adam AQUINO
Adam AQUINO #723
Male Y11
00:19:45.70
00:19:45.70
22
(158)
Y11
22
00:04:52.01
Male
158
Campion
4:56 min/km
00:11:55.39
4:46 min/km
145
23
145
00:07:50.31
5:13 min/km
158
22
158
146
134
James KIRWAN
James KIRWAN #134
Male Y07
00:19:27.32
00:19:27.32
15
(146)
Y07
15
00:03:06.73
Male
146
St. Louis
4:51 min/km
00:11:56.77
4:46 min/km
146
19
146
00:07:30.55
5:00 min/km
146
15
146
131
282
Marcus DE LUCA
Marcus DE LUCA #282
Male Y08
00:19:04.54
00:19:04.54
20
(131)
Y08
20
00:03:38.89
Male
131
Loyola
4:46 min/km
00:11:57.04
4:46 min/km
147
22
147
00:07:07.49
4:44 min/km
131
20
131
119
259
Jake MACKAAY
Jake MACKAAY #259
Male Y08
00:18:49.66
00:18:49.66
18
(119)
Y08
18
00:03:24.02
Male
119
Loreto
4:42 min/km
00:11:58.04
4:47 min/km
148
23
148
00:06:51.62
4:34 min/km
119
18
119
165
161
Kai JAHN
Kai JAHN #161
Male Y07
00:19:50.88
00:19:50.88
24
(165)
Y07
24
00:03:30.29
Male
165
Ward
4:57 min/km
00:11:58.50
4:47 min/km
149
20
149
00:07:52.37
5:14 min/km
165
24
165
163
35
Hugo CROUDACE
Hugo CROUDACE #35
Male Y07
00:19:49.66
00:19:49.66
23
(163)
Y07
23
00:03:29.07
Male
163
Koolyangarra
4:57 min/km
00:11:59.84
4:47 min/km
150
21
150
00:07:49.82
5:13 min/km
163
23
163
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 3 of 11 (540 items)