John XXIII College Cross Country
28 Apr 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Girls 3km
Boys 4km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Favourites
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Points
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
Halfway
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
864
Adele COLE
Adele COLE #864
Female Y11
Not started
Not started
Y11
Female
Ward
Remove From Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Split
Time
Accumulative Positions (from start)
Split Positions (from prev. split or leg)
From Start
Prev Leg
Prev Split
Time of Day
Overall
Category
Gender
Overall
Category
Gender
Halfway
Finish
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
9
10
11
Page 6 of 11 (524 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Points
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Points
Pace
Halfway
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
311
258
Talei MACDOUGALL
Talei MACDOUGALL #258
Female Y08
00:22:40.87
00:22:40.87
55
(311)
Y08
55
00:10:11.96
Female
311
Loreto
7:18 min/km
00:10:06.07
6:18 min/km
251
44
251
00:12:34.80
8:23 min/km
311
55
311
241
886
Ciara BRITZ
Ciara BRITZ #886
Female Y12
00:20:10.77
00:20:10.77
49
(241)
Y12
49
00:08:10.86
Female
241
Campion
6:30 min/km
00:10:06.15
6:18 min/km
252
43
252
00:10:04.62
6:43 min/km
241
49
241
276
349
Taia PURKISS
Taia PURKISS #349
Female Y08
00:21:02.63
00:21:02.63
51
(276)
Y08
51
00:08:33.73
Female
276
Ward
6:47 min/km
00:10:06.48
6:19 min/km
253
45
253
00:10:56.15
7:17 min/km
276
51
276
273
425
Aerin CHAI
Aerin CHAI #425
Female Y09
00:20:54.58
00:20:54.58
44
(273)
Y09
44
00:07:55.40
Female
273
Loreto
6:44 min/km
00:10:06.85
6:19 min/km
254
41
254
00:10:47.73
7:11 min/km
273
44
273
270
444
Shaila MIRANDA
Shaila MIRANDA #444
Female Y09
00:20:49.18
00:20:49.18
43
(270)
Y09
43
00:07:50.00
Female
270
Loreto
6:42 min/km
00:10:06.85
6:19 min/km
255
42
255
00:10:42.33
7:08 min/km
270
43
270
244
332
Georgia WHOLLEY
Georgia WHOLLEY #332
Female Y08
00:20:13.35
00:20:13.35
41
(244)
Y08
41
00:07:44.44
Female
244
St. Louis
6:31 min/km
00:10:07.04
6:19 min/km
256
46
256
00:10:06.30
6:44 min/km
244
41
244
330
569
Skye WILLSON
Skye WILLSON #569
Female Y10
00:23:28.82
00:23:28.82
49
(330)
Y10
49
00:10:18.15
Female
330
Campion
7:34 min/km
00:10:08.01
6:20 min/km
257
31
257
00:13:20.81
8:53 min/km
330
49
330
238
894
Rebecca JOBSON
Rebecca JOBSON #894
Female Y12
00:20:07.45
00:20:07.45
47
(238)
Y12
47
00:08:07.53
Female
238
Campion
6:29 min/km
00:10:08.07
6:20 min/km
258
44
258
00:09:59.38
6:39 min/km
238
47
238
243
924
Elizabeth EVANS
Elizabeth EVANS #924
Female Y12
00:20:12.79
00:20:12.79
50
(243)
Y12
50
00:08:12.87
Female
243
Koolyangarra
6:31 min/km
00:10:08.27
6:20 min/km
259
45
259
00:10:04.51
6:43 min/km
243
50
243
202
12
Lily CONVERY
Lily CONVERY #12
Female Y07
00:19:10.38
00:19:10.38
49
(202)
Y07
49
00:05:31.84
Female
202
Campion
6:11 min/km
00:10:08.65
6:20 min/km
260
67
260
00:09:01.73
6:01 min/km
202
49
202
250
261
Ella MASSEY-HICKS
Ella MASSEY-HICKS #261
Female Y08
00:20:23.66
00:20:23.66
45
(250)
Y08
45
00:07:54.76
Female
250
Loreto
6:34 min/km
00:10:08.70
6:20 min/km
261
47
261
00:10:14.96
6:49 min/km
250
45
250
249
246
Cheynne CUSMA
Cheynne CUSMA #246
Female Y08
00:20:18.91
00:20:18.91
44
(249)
Y08
44
00:07:50.01
Female
249
Loreto
6:33 min/km
00:10:08.71
6:20 min/km
262
48
262
00:10:10.20
6:46 min/km
249
44
249
288
550
Bianca EYRES
Bianca EYRES #550
Female Y10
00:21:34.99
00:21:34.99
35
(288)
Y10
35
00:08:24.32
Female
288
Campion
6:57 min/km
00:10:09.84
6:21 min/km
263
32
263
00:11:25.14
7:36 min/km
288
35
288
196
25
Lucy PURCELL
Lucy PURCELL #25
Female Y07
00:19:07.88
00:19:07.88
47
(196)
Y07
47
00:05:29.34
Female
196
Campion
6:10 min/km
00:10:10.01
6:21 min/km
264
68
264
00:08:57.87
5:58 min/km
196
47
196
264
815
Ciara MORRISSEY
Ciara MORRISSEY #815
Female Y11
00:20:39.87
00:20:39.87
24
(264)
Y11
24
00:07:29.97
Female
264
Loyola
6:39 min/km
00:10:10.87
6:21 min/km
265
28
265
00:10:29.00
6:59 min/km
264
24
264
242
221
Emily DE LONGVILLE
Emily DE LONGVILLE #221
Female Y08
00:20:12.52
00:20:12.52
40
(242)
Y08
40
00:07:43.61
Female
242
Koolyangarra
6:31 min/km
00:10:12.04
6:22 min/km
266
49
266
00:10:00.47
6:40 min/km
242
40
242
233
934
Rachael MITCHELL
Rachael MITCHELL #934
Female Y12
00:19:59.31
00:19:59.31
44
(233)
Y12
44
00:07:59.39
Female
233
Koolyangarra
6:26 min/km
00:10:13.15
6:23 min/km
267
46
267
00:09:46.15
6:30 min/km
233
44
233
295
540
Isabella BAKER
Isabella BAKER #540
Female Y10
00:21:40.93
00:21:40.93
40
(295)
Y10
40
00:08:30.26
Female
295
Campion
6:59 min/km
00:10:13.30
6:23 min/km
268
33
268
00:11:27.63
7:38 min/km
295
40
295
237
1025
Kate ALVAREZ
Kate ALVAREZ #1025
Female Y12
00:20:02.77
00:20:02.77
46
(237)
Y12
46
00:08:02.86
Female
237
Ward
6:27 min/km
00:10:13.40
6:23 min/km
269
47
269
00:09:49.37
6:32 min/km
237
46
237
284
380
Bridie MACINTYRE
Bridie MACINTYRE #380
Female Y09
00:21:30.91
00:21:30.91
45
(284)
Y09
45
00:08:31.73
Female
284
Campion
6:56 min/km
00:10:13.98
6:23 min/km
270
43
270
00:11:16.92
7:31 min/km
284
45
284
239
882
Samantha BAILEY
Samantha BAILEY #882
Female Y12
00:20:07.70
00:20:07.70
48
(239)
Y12
48
00:08:07.78
Female
239
Campion
6:29 min/km
00:10:14.15
6:23 min/km
271
48
271
00:09:53.54
6:35 min/km
239
48
239
286
499
Alexandra PANTHER
Alexandra PANTHER #499
Female Y09
00:21:33.14
00:21:33.14
46
(286)
Y09
46
00:08:33.96
Female
286
St. Louis
6:57 min/km
00:10:14.80
6:24 min/km
272
44
272
00:11:18.33
7:32 min/km
286
46
286
294
541
Marketa BAKER
Marketa BAKER #541
Female Y10
00:21:39.87
00:21:39.87
39
(294)
Y10
39
00:08:29.20
Female
294
Campion
6:59 min/km
00:10:15.15
6:24 min/km
273
34
273
00:11:24.71
7:36 min/km
294
39
294
260
1103
Mindy Toleman
Mindy Toleman #1103
Female STAFF
00:20:35.12
00:20:35.12
2
(260)
STAFF
2
00:25:45.85
Female
260
6:38 min/km
00:10:15.21
6:24 min/km
274
3
274
00:10:19.91
6:53 min/km
260
2
260
296
680
Taniesha RICHARDSON
Taniesha RICHARDSON #680
Female Y10
00:21:41.43
00:21:41.43
41
(296)
Y10
41
00:08:30.76
Female
296
St. Louis
6:59 min/km
00:10:16.85
6:25 min/km
275
35
275
00:11:24.58
7:36 min/km
296
41
296
299
21
Grace MARKEY
Grace MARKEY #21
Female Y07
00:21:50.81
00:21:50.81
76
(299)
Y07
76
00:08:12.27
Female
299
Campion
7:02 min/km
00:10:17.60
6:26 min/km
276
69
276
00:11:33.20
7:42 min/km
299
76
299
291
589
Ellen ROBINSON
Ellen ROBINSON #589
Female Y10
00:21:38.19
00:21:38.19
38
(291)
Y10
38
00:08:27.52
Female
291
Koolyangarra
6:58 min/km
00:10:17.80
6:26 min/km
277
36
277
00:11:20.38
7:33 min/km
291
38
291
300
22
Jenna MARTIN
Jenna MARTIN #22
Female Y07
00:21:51.21
00:21:51.21
77
(300)
Y07
77
00:08:12.67
Female
300
Campion
7:02 min/km
00:10:18.00
6:26 min/km
278
70
278
00:11:33.20
7:42 min/km
300
77
300
263
928
Aisling JENKINS
Aisling JENKINS #928
Female Y12
00:20:39.66
00:20:39.66
51
(263)
Y12
51
00:08:39.75
Female
263
Koolyangarra
6:39 min/km
00:10:19.65
6:27 min/km
279
49
279
00:10:20.01
6:53 min/km
263
51
263
240
52
Ava RAWSON
Ava RAWSON #52
Female Y07
00:20:07.91
00:20:07.91
63
(240)
Y07
63
00:06:29.37
Female
240
Koolyangarra
6:29 min/km
00:10:21.48
6:28 min/km
280
71
280
00:09:46.43
6:30 min/km
240
63
240
281
632
Eloise BUDIMLICH
Eloise BUDIMLICH #632
Female Y10
00:21:26.88
00:21:26.88
34
(281)
Y10
34
00:08:16.21
Female
281
Loyola
6:55 min/km
00:10:25.21
6:30 min/km
281
37
281
00:11:01.66
7:21 min/km
281
34
281
279
107
Yasmin JONES
Yasmin JONES #107
Female Y07
00:21:15.70
00:21:15.70
70
(279)
Y07
70
00:07:37.16
Female
279
Loyola
6:51 min/km
00:10:28.20
6:32 min/km
282
72
282
00:10:47.50
7:11 min/km
279
70
279
329
672
Isabela MARTINEZ PUMAR
Isabela MARTINEZ PUMAR #672
Female Y10
00:23:28.68
00:23:28.68
48
(329)
Y10
48
00:10:18.01
Female
329
St. Louis
7:34 min/km
00:10:28.47
6:32 min/km
283
38
283
00:13:00.21
8:40 min/km
329
48
329
293
110
Evie KEYTE
Evie KEYTE #110
Female Y07
00:21:39.64
00:21:39.64
73
(293)
Y07
73
00:08:01.10
Female
293
Loyola
6:59 min/km
00:10:28.84
6:33 min/km
284
73
284
00:11:10.80
7:27 min/km
293
73
293
331
659
Kasey COURT
Kasey COURT #659
Female Y10
00:23:28.82
00:23:28.82
50
(331)
Y10
50
00:10:18.15
Female
331
St. Louis
7:34 min/km
00:10:29.28
6:33 min/km
285
39
285
00:12:59.53
8:39 min/km
331
50
331
283
848
Sasha RASCHIATORE
Sasha RASCHIATORE #848
Female Y11
00:21:28.59
00:21:28.59
27
(283)
Y11
27
00:08:18.69
Female
283
St. Louis
6:55 min/km
00:10:30.88
6:34 min/km
286
29
286
00:10:57.71
7:18 min/km
283
27
283
272
964
Claudia THOMPSON
Claudia THOMPSON #964
Female Y12
00:20:54.32
00:20:54.32
52
(272)
Y12
52
00:08:54.40
Female
272
Loreto
6:44 min/km
00:10:35.67
6:37 min/km
287
50
287
00:10:18.65
6:52 min/km
272
52
272
274
946
Sally CREAM
Sally CREAM #946
Female Y12
00:20:54.69
00:20:54.69
53
(274)
Y12
53
00:08:54.78
Female
274
Loreto
6:44 min/km
00:10:37.49
6:38 min/km
288
51
288
00:10:17.20
6:51 min/km
274
53
274
297
99
Nicole DEMPSEY
Nicole DEMPSEY #99
Female Y07
00:21:47.14
00:21:47.14
74
(297)
Y07
74
00:08:08.60
Female
297
Loyola
7:01 min/km
00:10:41.00
6:40 min/km
289
74
289
00:11:06.14
7:24 min/km
297
74
297
298
112
Sienna LINDSAY
Sienna LINDSAY #112
Female Y07
00:21:49.14
00:21:49.14
75
(298)
Y07
75
00:08:10.60
Female
298
Loyola
7:02 min/km
00:10:41.42
6:40 min/km
290
75
290
00:11:07.71
7:25 min/km
298
75
298
309
802
Chrissafina BATTALIS
Chrissafina BATTALIS #802
Female Y11
00:22:38.80
00:22:38.80
31
(309)
Y11
31
00:09:28.90
Female
309
Loyola
7:18 min/km
00:10:42.10
6:41 min/km
291
30
291
00:11:56.70
7:57 min/km
309
31
309
261
237
Jemma ROLLS
Jemma ROLLS #237
Female Y08
00:20:36.87
00:20:36.87
46
(261)
Y08
46
00:08:07.97
Female
261
Koolyangarra
6:38 min/km
00:10:46.62
6:44 min/km
292
50
292
00:09:50.25
6:33 min/km
261
46
261
265
311
Arielle JONES
Arielle JONES #311
Female Y08
00:20:41.12
00:20:41.12
47
(265)
Y08
47
00:08:12.22
Female
265
St. Louis
6:40 min/km
00:10:47.26
6:44 min/km
293
51
293
00:09:53.86
6:35 min/km
265
47
265
308
854
Sascha WHOLLEY
Sascha WHOLLEY #854
Female Y11
00:22:38.43
00:22:38.43
30
(308)
Y11
30
00:09:28.53
Female
308
St. Louis
7:18 min/km
00:10:47.60
6:44 min/km
294
31
294
00:11:50.83
7:53 min/km
308
30
308
282
136
Emily LETIZIA
Emily LETIZIA #136
Female Y07
00:21:28.39
00:21:28.39
71
(282)
Y07
71
00:07:49.85
Female
282
St. Louis
6:55 min/km
00:10:49.33
6:45 min/km
295
76
295
00:10:39.06
7:06 min/km
282
71
282
292
782
Sarah JAMES
Sarah JAMES #782
Female Y11
00:21:39.34
00:21:39.34
29
(292)
Y11
29
00:08:29.44
Female
292
Loreto
6:59 min/km
00:10:50.38
6:46 min/km
296
32
296
00:10:48.96
7:12 min/km
292
29
292
287
737
Kinia O'BRIEN
Kinia O'BRIEN #737
Female Y11
00:21:33.66
00:21:33.66
28
(287)
Y11
28
00:08:23.76
Female
287
Campion
6:57 min/km
00:10:51.08
6:46 min/km
297
33
297
00:10:42.57
7:08 min/km
287
28
287
254
437
Indiana KEATS
Indiana KEATS #437
Female Y09
00:20:31.84
00:20:31.84
39
(254)
Y09
39
00:07:32.66
Female
254
Loreto
6:37 min/km
00:10:52.74
6:47 min/km
298
45
298
00:09:39.10
6:26 min/km
254
39
254
340
97
Siena CIGANEK
Siena CIGANEK #97
Female Y07
00:24:05.39
00:24:05.39
83
(340)
Y07
83
00:10:26.85
Female
340
Loyola
7:46 min/km
00:10:55.24
6:49 min/km
299
77
299
00:13:10.14
8:46 min/km
340
83
340
285
51
Natalie ONG
Natalie ONG #51
Female Y07
00:21:31.12
00:21:31.12
72
(285)
Y07
72
00:07:52.58
Female
285
Koolyangarra
6:56 min/km
00:10:55.65
6:49 min/km
300
78
300
00:10:35.46
7:03 min/km
285
72
285
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
8
9
10
11
Page 6 of 11 (524 items)