Single Track Minds 2 - Wembley Cycles 6 Hour
9 Apr 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (93 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Name1
Name2
Name3
Laps
Fastest Lap
Slowest Lap
Average Lap
Lap1
Lap2
Lap3
Lap4
Lap5
Lap6
Lap7
Lap8
Lap9
Lap10
Lap11
Lap12
Lap13
Lap14
Lap 15
Lap 16
Lap 17
48
141
TEAM The Mad Family
TEAM The Mad Family #141
Male Team of 2 Male
22
(42)
Team of 2 Male
22
Male
42
Michael MADLENER
Arie MADLENER
12
00:24:59
00:32:45
00:28:27
00:26:59
00:27:18
00:32:45
00:26:00
00:27:06
00:31:15
00:29:59
00:31:05
00:25:51
00:29:23
00:24:59
00:28:46
38
177
TEAM Tassie Devil and the Turtle
TEAM Tassie Devil and the Turtle #177
Male Team of 2 Male
18
(33)
Team of 2 Male
18
Male
33
Anthony CHISHOLM
Darren MCIVOR
13
00:25:05
00:28:35
00:26:36
00:28:35
00:27:27
00:26:57
00:26:29
00:27:23
00:26:38
00:27:19
00:25:05
00:26:05
00:25:34
00:25:52
00:26:17
00:26:13
67
15
Fernando DE ANDRADE
Fernando DE ANDRADE #15
Male Solo Male
12
(57)
Solo Male
12
Male
57
10
00:25:07
00:57:39
00:29:37
00:25:48
00:25:52
00:26:04
00:25:28
00:25:07
00:26:26
00:26:18
00:27:01
00:30:25
00:57:39
52
31
Brendan MCSWEENEY
Brendan MCSWEENEY #31
Male Solo Male 40+
7
(46)
Solo Male 40+
7
Male
46
12
00:25:11
00:40:00
00:29:10
00:26:02
00:25:11
00:25:33
00:26:15
00:27:10
00:28:53
00:33:56
00:40:00
00:28:38
00:30:04
00:31:09
00:27:13
56
139
TEAM Team Schloss
TEAM Team Schloss #139
Male Team of 2 Male
26
(50)
Team of 2 Male
26
Male
50
Wade JARVIS
Chris COOPER
12
00:25:18
00:36:39
00:29:44
00:36:39
00:26:39
00:31:32
00:25:40
00:30:11
00:26:23
00:31:14
00:25:18
00:27:57
00:29:25
00:30:43
00:35:10
74
27
Andrew MACKIE
Andrew MACKIE #27
Male Solo Single Speed
1
(63)
Solo Single Speed
1
Male
63
9
00:25:23
00:39:14
00:29:22
00:29:56
00:26:54
00:26:26
00:26:06
00:29:49
00:27:05
00:33:30
00:25:23
00:39:14
60
175
TEAM Pretty Pimpin
TEAM Pretty Pimpin #175
Mixed Team of 2 mixed
4
(4)
Team of 2 mixed
4
Mixed
4
Erica GUNDERSEN
Matthew BAKER
11
00:25:32
00:35:29
00:30:21
00:28:33
00:35:29
00:27:08
00:33:46
00:27:27
00:35:22
00:25:32
00:33:35
00:26:21
00:34:04
00:26:36
39
119
TEAM David and Slim
TEAM David and Slim #119
Male Team of 2 Male
19
(34)
Team of 2 Male
19
Male
34
Mark PETTERSON
David EQUID
13
00:25:42
00:28:36
00:26:39
00:28:36
00:27:32
00:26:48
00:27:15
00:26:53
00:27:28
00:26:32
00:25:42
00:25:57
00:25:48
00:25:56
00:25:52
00:26:10
45
18
Jamie FABRIZIO
Jamie FABRIZIO #18
Male Solo Male 40+
6
(40)
Solo Male 40+
6
Male
40
12
00:25:54
00:30:03
00:28:03
00:28:29
00:27:31
00:28:23
00:27:00
00:28:39
00:28:26
00:29:17
00:27:18
00:30:03
00:27:19
00:28:20
00:25:54
57
38
Lance PORTMAN
Lance PORTMAN #38
Male Solo Male 40+
8
(51)
Solo Male 40+
8
Male
51
11
00:26:01
00:34:47
00:27:44
00:26:53
00:26:26
00:26:34
00:26:04
00:26:36
00:34:47
00:27:30
00:26:01
00:29:35
00:26:27
00:28:08
50
213
TEAM Kwaggas
TEAM Kwaggas #213
Male Team of 3 Male
4
(44)
Team of 3 Male
4
Male
44
Pieter NEL
Kristian SIKORA
Rudolph MOUTON
12
00:26:07
00:32:07
00:28:38
00:30:00
00:28:07
00:29:30
00:27:51
00:27:33
00:30:43
00:27:48
00:26:07
00:30:00
00:26:22
00:27:23
00:32:07
51
219
TEAM Paris Appreciation Club
TEAM Paris Appreciation Club #219
Male Team of 3 Male
5
(45)
Team of 3 Male
5
Male
45
Ewan BETTS
Matthew ADAMS
Clint COLLARD
12
00:26:18
00:34:13
00:28:44
00:34:13
00:27:26
00:29:05
00:29:14
00:27:53
00:28:16
00:29:37
00:26:18
00:27:45
00:29:34
00:27:20
00:28:07
47
111
TEAM Coastbusters
TEAM Coastbusters #111
Male Team of 2 Male
21
(41)
Team of 2 Male
21
Male
41
Bret STEWART
Joe GRASSO
12
00:26:33
00:34:17
00:28:10
00:29:54
00:26:50
00:27:01
00:34:17
00:28:53
00:26:47
00:29:56
00:27:50
00:26:48
00:26:40
00:26:35
00:26:33
75
161
TEAM Green Eyeball
TEAM Green Eyeball #161
Mixed Team of 2 mixed
7
(7)
Team of 2 mixed
7
Mixed
7
Ramon GREGORY
Martina FLINN
9
00:26:38
00:43:08
00:29:48
00:27:53
00:29:02
00:26:38
00:29:58
00:26:45
00:30:08
00:27:00
00:43:08
00:27:44
58
3
Lyndon BECK
Lyndon BECK #3
Male Solo Male 40+
9
(52)
Solo Male 40+
9
Male
52
11
00:26:52
00:34:29
00:30:19
00:28:32
00:27:20
00:32:53
00:28:43
00:29:06
00:27:20
00:34:05
00:26:52
00:29:54
00:34:29
00:34:20
46
49
Stefanie VAN AMERONGEN
Stefanie VAN AMERONGEN #49
Female Solo Female
2
(3)
Solo Female
2
Female
3
12
00:27:02
00:29:01
00:28:09
00:28:23
00:28:14
00:28:10
00:28:24
00:28:37
00:29:01
00:28:55
00:28:07
00:27:42
00:27:50
00:27:21
00:27:02
61
21
Martin HENDRICK
Martin HENDRICK #21
Male Solo Male 40+
10
(53)
Solo Male 40+
10
Male
53
11
00:27:15
00:32:55
00:30:23
00:29:28
00:27:38
00:27:15
00:28:25
00:29:04
00:31:20
00:31:35
00:32:37
00:31:53
00:32:55
00:32:04
55
153
TEAM UR CALL
TEAM UR CALL #153
Male Team of 2 Male
25
(49)
Team of 2 Male
25
Male
49
Carl GOODCHILD
Mark MADDISON
12
00:27:15
00:32:43
00:29:37
00:29:24
00:28:16
00:27:53
00:29:36
00:29:27
00:29:05
00:32:43
00:27:15
00:32:06
00:29:31
00:31:19
00:28:47
76
115
TEAM Crid bro's
TEAM Crid bro's #115
Male Team of 2 Male
28
(64)
Team of 2 Male
28
Male
64
Gavin CRIDDLE
Kevin CRIDDLE
9
00:27:52
00:38:47
00:32:45
00:36:46
00:27:52
00:29:12
00:37:11
00:28:00
00:29:03
00:30:37
00:37:14
00:38:47
90
51
Tim VILLA
Tim VILLA #51
Male Solo Single Speed
2
(76)
Solo Single Speed
2
Male
76
5
00:27:54
01:00:15
00:37:27
00:36:44
00:27:54
00:30:45
00:31:36
01:00:15
84
10
Mark CHEFFINS
Mark CHEFFINS #10
Male Solo Male
15
(70)
Solo Male
15
Male
70
8
00:28:07
01:07:32
00:41:27
00:35:43
00:29:30
00:56:28
00:30:38
01:07:32
00:28:07
00:51:00
00:32:33
54
143
TEAM The Oldies
TEAM The Oldies #143
Male Team of 2 Male
24
(48)
Team of 2 Male
24
Male
48
Graham WALKER
John HALFORD
12
00:28:17
00:30:21
00:29:17
00:29:03
00:29:15
00:28:47
00:29:28
00:29:33
00:29:41
00:30:04
00:28:35
00:28:17
00:29:37
00:28:49
00:30:21
79
227
Team PATTI & RAQUEL
Team PATTI & RAQUEL #227
Female Team of 2 Female
2
(6)
Team of 2 Female
2
Female
6
Patti Algie
Raquel Horwood
9
00:29:03
00:59:12
00:37:50
00:32:00
00:49:51
00:30:30
00:30:52
00:59:12
00:29:03
00:32:01
00:46:35
00:30:25
65
171
TEAM My drinking team has a bike problem
TEAM My drinking team has a bike pr.. #171
Mixed Team of 2 mixed
6
(6)
Team of 2 mixed
6
Mixed
6
Brenton TALBOT
Katie LOVIS
11
00:29:05
00:35:53
00:32:04
00:31:44
00:34:05
00:29:28
00:35:15
00:29:35
00:34:42
00:29:05
00:33:06
00:29:12
00:35:53
00:30:40
70
109
TEAM Butterscotch and Schnapps
TEAM Butterscotch and Schnapps #109
Male Team of 2 Male
27
(60)
Team of 2 Male
27
Male
60
Adrian CARROLL
Graham MALYNN
10
00:29:12
00:37:36
00:33:03
00:35:00
00:29:12
00:34:59
00:30:36
00:36:38
00:30:19
00:36:44
00:29:14
00:37:36
00:30:14
66
1
Jamie BURTON
Jamie BURTON #1
Male Solo Male 40+
12
(56)
Solo Male 40+
12
Male
56
11
00:29:21
00:36:21
00:32:05
00:31:03
00:30:33
00:31:58
00:32:29
00:31:28
00:32:37
00:30:26
00:32:48
00:36:21
00:33:52
00:29:21
73
56
Rhys OATES
Rhys OATES #56
Male Solo Male
13
(62)
Solo Male
13
Male
62
10
00:29:23
00:50:14
00:35:10
00:35:39
00:29:23
00:30:43
00:30:58
00:39:12
00:31:49
00:35:09
00:35:21
00:50:14
00:33:10
69
14
Toby DAVIS
Toby DAVIS #14
Male Solo Male 40+
14
(59)
Solo Male 40+
14
Male
59
10
00:29:28
00:47:11
00:32:17
00:30:09
00:29:55
00:30:01
00:29:59
00:31:23
00:31:41
00:47:11
00:29:28
00:30:15
00:32:48
59
37
Raechel PARIS
Raechel PARIS #37
Female Solo Female 40+
1
(4)
Solo Female 40+
1
Female
4
11
00:29:28
00:31:06
00:30:21
00:29:30
00:30:18
00:30:48
00:31:06
00:30:19
00:30:42
00:30:42
00:29:28
00:30:39
00:29:50
00:30:30
68
32
Duncan MILLER
Duncan MILLER #32
Male Solo Male 40+
13
(58)
Solo Male 40+
13
Male
58
10
00:29:40
00:37:19
00:31:47
00:32:02
00:31:40
00:32:13
00:31:06
00:32:39
00:30:17
00:30:59
00:29:53
00:29:40
00:37:19
71
201
TEAM FST Jets
TEAM FST Jets #201
Male Team of 3 Junior
2
(61)
Team of 3 Junior
2
Male
61
Tom GUNTHER
Fin WALKER
Spencer MITTON
10
00:29:42
00:37:21
00:33:25
00:32:49
00:32:44
00:35:00
00:30:01
00:37:21
00:34:44
00:30:52
00:34:00
00:36:57
00:29:42
93
52
Darren WHITE
Darren WHITE #52
Male Solo Male 40+
21
(78)
Solo Male 40+
21
Male
78
4
00:29:52
00:56:21
00:38:04
00:34:33
00:29:52
00:31:30
00:56:21
86
30
Andrew MCPHAIL
Andrew MCPHAIL #30
Male Solo Male
16
(72)
Solo Male
16
Male
72
7
00:30:11
00:56:41
00:36:00
00:30:11
00:30:41
00:32:38
00:31:27
00:56:41
00:34:03
00:36:16
72
39
Alison RAMM
Alison RAMM #39
Female Solo Female 40+
2
(5)
Solo Female 40+
2
Female
5
10
00:31:41
00:37:07
00:34:17
00:36:38
00:35:04
00:33:42
00:35:00
00:33:53
00:34:16
00:37:07
00:32:55
00:32:39
00:31:41
78
54
Hector BERMUDEZ
Hector BERMUDEZ #54
Male Solo Male
14
(66)
Solo Male
14
Male
66
9
00:34:05
00:41:21
00:37:17
00:36:01
00:34:48
00:34:39
00:35:51
00:38:51
00:34:05
00:39:37
00:40:21
00:41:21
77
5
Michael BOWDEN
Michael BOWDEN #5
Male Solo Male 40+
15
(65)
Solo Male 40+
15
Male
65
9
00:34:07
00:40:43
00:35:51
00:37:32
00:36:01
00:34:29
00:34:38
00:35:00
00:35:43
00:40:43
00:34:25
00:34:07
80
11
Angela DALY
Angela DALY #11
Female Solo Female 40+
3
(7)
Solo Female 40+
3
Female
7
9
00:35:03
00:42:39
00:38:58
00:42:09
00:40:23
00:40:10
00:36:03
00:37:51
00:39:39
00:42:39
00:36:41
00:35:03
83
19
Alan GOODCHILD
Alan GOODCHILD #19
Male Solo Male 40+
18
(69)
Solo Male 40+
18
Male
69
8
00:36:44
00:45:51
00:40:19
00:36:44
00:37:48
00:37:43
00:39:31
00:39:11
00:43:32
00:42:11
00:45:51
91
9
Inthasome CHANMALA
Inthasome CHANMALA #9
Male Solo Male
17
(77)
Solo Male
17
Male
77
5
00:37:19
00:58:04
00:43:49
00:37:19
00:37:25
00:39:00
00:47:20
00:58:04
88
2
Philip BARTON
Philip BARTON #2
Male Solo Male 40+
20
(74)
Solo Male 40+
20
Male
74
6
00:37:22
00:58:02
00:45:51
00:37:22
00:37:23
00:38:14
00:46:45
00:58:02
00:57:19
85
45
George TATE
George TATE #45
Male Solo Male 40+
19
(71)
Solo Male 40+
19
Male
71
8
00:38:20
00:44:40
00:41:39
00:38:20
00:39:04
00:41:14
00:40:50
00:43:59
00:43:59
00:41:03
00:44:40
92
6
Toni BURBIDGE
Toni BURBIDGE #6
Female Solo Female 40+
4
(8)
Solo Female 40+
4
Female
8
5
00:41:43
00:56:49
00:48:35
00:41:43
00:43:00
00:47:07
00:54:14
00:56:49
89
113
TEAM Compare the meerkat . Com .au
TEAM Compare the meerkat . Com .au #113
Male Team of 2 Male
30
(75)
Team of 2 Male
30
Male
75
Michael SMITH
Paul SMITH
6
00:51:25
01:02:47
00:56:04
00:54:24
00:55:43
00:57:13
00:54:51
01:02:47
00:51:25
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (93 items)
© 2023