X Adventure Race Dunsborough 2017
25 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Short Course X-Adventure
Kids X-Adventure
Long Course X-Adventure
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (13 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Suburb
State
Swim
Pace
C/Pos
T1
C/Pos
Coast Trail Run
Pace
C/Pos
T2
C/Pos
MTB
Pace
C/Pos
Finish
C/Pos
209
705
Kaylee COUPER
Kaylee COUPER #705
Female Female Under 9
01:00:37.22
01:00:37.22
1
(48)
Female Under 9
1
Female
48
Western Australia
00:07:44.26
38:41 min/km
9
00:01:13.40
6
00:22:00.23
8:48 min/km
7
00:00:55.68
7
00:28:17.84
8.5 km/h
2
00:00:25.79
1
210
704
Ella TAYLOR
Ella TAYLOR #704
Female Female Under 9
01:00:37.89
01:00:37.89
2
(49)
Female Under 9
2
Female
49
Western Australia
00:06:09.45
30:47 min/km
3
00:00:54.20
1
00:21:02.26
8:24 min/km
3
00:00:33.40
3
00:31:29.27
7.6 km/h
1
00:00:29.29
2
211
881
Oceane JEANNERAT
Oceane JEANNERAT #881
Female Female Under 9
01:00:40.96
01:00:40.96
3
(50)
Female Under 9
3
Female
50
Western Australia
00:07:51.14
39:15 min/km
10
00:01:43.52
9
00:20:38.49
8:15 min/km
5
00:00:54.60
5
00:29:07.82
8.2 km/h
3
00:00:25.37
3
213
882
Laetitia JEANNERAT
Laetitia JEANNERAT #882
Female Female Under 9
01:00:45.49
01:00:45.49
4
(51)
Female Under 9
4
Female
51
Western Australia
00:07:32.01
37:40 min/km
8
00:03:07.18
10
00:21:54.72
8:45 min/km
9
00:00:38.41
8
00:27:05.89
8.9 km/h
5
00:00:27.26
4
214
707
Elizabeth WEBSTER
Elizabeth WEBSTER #707
Female Female Under 9
01:00:46.85
01:00:46.85
5
(52)
Female Under 9
5
Female
52
Western Australia
00:05:39.78
28:18 min/km
1
00:01:24.99
2
00:20:21.60
8:08 min/km
2
00:00:58.70
2
00:31:52.33
7.5 km/h
4
00:00:29.43
5
227
862
Cara PASSMORE
Cara PASSMORE #862
Female Female Under 9
01:02:19.31
01:02:19.31
6
(57)
Female Under 9
6
Female
57
Western Australia
00:06:00.77
30:03 min/km
2
00:01:20.83
3
00:17:42.67
7:05 min/km
1
00:00:46.78
1
00:35:39.84
6.7 km/h
6
00:00:48.39
6
243
703
Lucy THOMSON
Lucy THOMSON #703
Female Female Under 9
01:05:54.63
01:05:54.63
7
(64)
Female Under 9
7
Female
64
Western Australia
00:10:02.74
50:13 min/km
12
00:02:03.67
12
00:20:32.06
8:12 min/km
10
00:01:06.11
10
00:30:23.31
7.9 km/h
7
00:01:46.73
7
255
869
Elsie CARAHER
Elsie CARAHER #869
Female Female Under 9
01:08:16.22
01:08:16.22
8
(69)
Female Under 9
8
Female
69
Western Australia
00:07:14.01
36:10 min/km
6
00:02:01.57
8
00:21:05.55
8:26 min/km
6
00:00:52.12
6
00:36:30.51
6.6 km/h
8
00:00:32.44
8
256
895
Lucy MURRAY
Lucy MURRAY #895
Female Female Under 9
01:08:21.92
01:08:21.92
9
(70)
Female Under 9
9
Female
70
Western Australia
00:06:38.07
33:10 min/km
4
00:00:54.51
4
00:24:13.27
9:41 min/km
8
00:01:27.72
9
00:34:36.10
6.9 km/h
9
00:00:32.23
9
261
701
Jessie MCCARTHY
Jessie MCCARTHY #701
Female Female Under 9
01:11:08.64
01:11:08.64
10
(74)
Female Under 9
10
Female
74
Western Australia
00:06:59.95
34:59 min/km
5
00:01:56.72
5
00:26:23.90
10:33 min/km
11
00:01:43.83
11
00:33:26.03
7.2 km/h
10
00:00:38.20
10
276
706
Isabelle CRIDDLE
Isabelle CRIDDLE #706
Female Female Under 9
01:20:33.40
01:20:33.40
11
(80)
Female Under 9
11
Female
80
Western Australia
00:07:53.21
39:26 min/km
11
00:03:35.92
11
00:29:17.73
11:43 min/km
12
00:01:05.23
12
00:38:07.30
6.3 km/h
11
00:00:33.99
11
280
876
Tanika SCHOEMAN
Tanika SCHOEMAN #876
Female Female Under 9
01:24:01.65
01:24:01.65
12
(81)
Female Under 9
12
Female
81
Western Australia
00:07:20.01
36:40 min/km
7
00:01:51.48
7
00:19:06.05
7:38 min/km
4
00:01:39.93
4
00:53:20.71
4.5 km/h
12
00:00:43.45
12
700
Ryley STRANGER
Ryley STRANGER #700
Female Female Under 9
DQ
DQ
Female Under 9
Female
Western Australia
00:06:50.64
34:13 min/km
00:02:06.64
00:29:37.84
11:51 min/km
00:01:25.46
00:17:06.08
14.0 km/h
00:00:49.53
Page 1 of 1 (13 items)