Methodist Ladies College Cross Country
21 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 2 of 17 (845 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
Wave
MidPoint
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Finish
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
38
409
Romi LAWLOR
Romi LAWLOR #409
Female Y10
00:13:44.12
00:13:44.12
7
(34)
Y10
7
00:01:20.64
Female
34
Corinth
8
45
4:25 min/km
Wave 3
00:06:34.68
4:23 min/km
43
5
00:07:09.44
4:28 min/km
37
7
37
336
Sophie JEFFCOTE
Sophie JEFFCOTE #336
Female Y09
00:13:42.98
00:13:42.98
7
(33)
Y09
7
00:02:36.75
Female
33
Sparta
8
45
4:25 min/km
Wave 4
00:06:30.07
4:20 min/km
37
8
00:07:12.91
4:30 min/km
40
7
73
607
Liesel HOOL
Liesel HOOL #607
Female Y11
00:14:26.71
00:14:26.71
8
(68)
Y11
8
00:01:53.50
Female
68
Rome
11
44
4:39 min/km
Wave 2
00:06:59.44
4:39 min/km
84
9
00:07:27.27
4:39 min/km
59
7
55
691
Fallyn MITCHELL
Fallyn MITCHELL #691
Female Y12
00:14:06.61
00:14:06.61
7
(50)
Y12
7
00:03:20.40
Female
50
Athens
8
45
4:33 min/km
Wave 1
00:06:38.49
4:25 min/km
54
7
00:07:28.12
4:40 min/km
61
7
142
835
Helen GILLAUSSEYN
Helen GILLAUSSEYN #835
Female Staff
00:15:35.74
00:15:35.74
5
(137)
Staff
5
00:02:59.50
Female
137
47
5:01 min/km
Wave 4
00:07:35.02
5:03 min/km
161
4
00:08:00.71
5:00 min/km
123
7
173
836
Emma LEGGETT
Emma LEGGETT #836
Female Staff
00:16:13.46
00:16:13.46
8
(168)
Staff
8
00:03:37.22
Female
168
44
5:14 min/km
Wave 1
00:07:51.16
5:14 min/km
199
7
00:08:22.29
5:13 min/km
161
8
93
817
Ellie THOMAS
Ellie THOMAS #817
Female Y12
00:14:56.46
00:14:56.46
11
(88)
Y12
11
00:04:10.25
Female
88
Troy
8
41
4:49 min/km
Wave 1
00:07:25.84
4:57 min/km
140
19
00:07:30.62
4:41 min/km
68
8
60
368
Jemima WILLIAMSON-WONG
Jemima WILLIAMSON-WONG #368
Female Y09
00:14:12.62
00:14:12.62
10
(55)
Y09
10
00:03:06.39
Female
55
Troy
5
42
4:35 min/km
Wave 4
00:06:52.94
4:35 min/km
71
13
00:07:19.68
4:34 min/km
48
8
50
378
Monica HOGAN
Monica HOGAN #378
Female Y10
00:14:00.61
00:14:00.61
10
(45)
Y10
10
00:01:37.13
Female
45
Athens
7
42
4:31 min/km
Wave 3
00:06:42.72
4:28 min/km
60
15
00:07:17.89
4:33 min/km
44
8
119
570
Iman WELSH
Iman WELSH #570
Female Y11
00:15:18.76
00:15:18.76
18
(114)
Y11
18
00:02:45.54
Female
114
Corinth
22
34
4:56 min/km
Wave 2
00:07:48.80
5:12 min/km
195
26
00:07:29.96
4:41 min/km
66
8
41
216
Jemeeka LEIGH
Jemeeka LEIGH #216
Female Y08
00:13:45.94
00:13:45.94
7
(37)
Y08
7
00:01:35.98
Female
37
Sparta
9
45
4:26 min/km
Wave 5
00:06:25.00
4:16 min/km
29
5
00:07:20.94
4:35 min/km
50
8
43
46
Georgina GODFREY
Georgina GODFREY #46
Female Y07
00:13:51.97
00:13:51.97
8
(39)
Y07
8
00:01:43.72
Female
39
Olympia
8
44
4:28 min/km
Wave 6
00:06:28.73
4:19 min/km
33
7
00:07:23.24
4:37 min/km
53
8
36
35
Elizabeth SALTER
Elizabeth SALTER #35
Female Y07
00:13:39.74
00:13:39.74
6
(32)
Y07
6
00:01:31.49
Female
32
Corinth
7
46
4:24 min/km
Wave 6
00:06:13.43
4:08 min/km
18
6
00:07:26.30
4:38 min/km
55
9
72
127
Stella JADEJA
Stella JADEJA #127
Female Y08
00:14:25.50
00:14:25.50
13
(67)
Y08
13
00:02:15.53
Female
67
Athens
13
39
4:39 min/km
Wave 5
00:06:59.08
4:39 min/km
82
15
00:07:26.41
4:39 min/km
56
9
54
364
Emma SPRINGATE
Emma SPRINGATE #364
Female Y09
00:14:05.90
00:14:05.90
9
(49)
Y09
9
00:02:59.66
Female
49
Troy
4
43
4:32 min/km
Wave 4
00:06:37.57
4:25 min/km
49
9
00:07:28.32
4:40 min/km
62
9
90
413
Anne MILLAR
Anne MILLAR #413
Female Y10
00:14:48.98
00:14:48.98
24
(85)
Y10
24
00:02:25.50
Female
85
Corinth
18
28
4:46 min/km
Wave 3
00:07:29.86
4:59 min/km
149
31
00:07:19.12
4:34 min/km
45
9
208
838
Lana HINTON
Lana HINTON #838
Female Staff
00:16:41.51
00:16:41.51
9
(203)
Staff
9
00:04:05.27
Female
203
43
5:23 min/km
Wave 3
00:07:55.36
5:16 min/km
206
8
00:08:46.14
5:28 min/km
208
9
105
734
Emily HALLAM
Emily HALLAM #734
Female Y12
00:15:05.18
00:15:05.18
12
(100)
Y12
12
00:04:18.97
Female
100
Olympia
13
40
4:51 min/km
Wave 1
00:07:26.65
4:57 min/km
142
20
00:07:38.52
4:46 min/km
87
9
91
606
Lily HANNINGTON
Lily HANNINGTON #606
Female Y11
00:14:51.47
00:14:51.47
11
(86)
Y11
11
00:02:18.25
Female
86
Rome
14
41
4:47 min/km
Wave 2
00:07:17.41
4:51 min/km
124
17
00:07:34.06
4:43 min/km
75
9
79
712
Arabella GUNNING
Arabella GUNNING #712
Female Y12
00:14:38.34
00:14:38.34
9
(74)
Y12
9
00:03:52.13
Female
74
Corinth
16
43
4:43 min/km
Wave 1
00:06:58.89
4:39 min/km
81
10
00:07:39.44
4:47 min/km
90
10
252
840
Jane MASSEY
Jane MASSEY #840
Female Staff
00:17:25.49
00:17:25.49
10
(246)
Staff
10
00:04:49.25
Female
246
42
5:37 min/km
Wave 6
00:08:30.08
5:40 min/km
287
10
00:08:55.41
5:34 min/km
228
10
69
327
Luci YOUNG
Luci YOUNG #327
Female Y09
00:14:23.40
00:14:23.40
11
(64)
Y09
11
00:03:17.16
Female
64
Rome
10
41
4:38 min/km
Wave 4
00:06:53.07
4:35 min/km
72
14
00:07:30.32
4:41 min/km
67
10
230
560
Beth POLLASTRI
Beth POLLASTRI #560
Female Y11
00:17:03.41
00:17:03.41
33
(224)
Y11
33
00:04:30.19
Female
224
Corinth
41
19
5:30 min/km
Wave 2
00:09:29.22
6:19 min/km
402
59
00:07:34.18
4:43 min/km
76
10
45
447
Grace ANWAR
Grace ANWAR #447
Female Y10
00:13:54.23
00:13:54.23
8
(41)
Y10
8
00:01:30.75
Female
41
Rome
6
44
4:29 min/km
Wave 3
00:06:35.10
4:23 min/km
44
6
00:07:19.13
4:34 min/km
46
10
78
43
Niamh CALDER
Niamh CALDER #43
Female Y07
00:14:37.13
00:14:37.13
11
(73)
Y07
11
00:02:28.88
Female
73
Olympia
10
41
4:42 min/km
Wave 6
00:07:08.69
4:45 min/km
107
14
00:07:28.44
4:40 min/km
63
10
53
143
Kate DE MARCHI
Kate DE MARCHI #143
Female Y08
00:14:05.68
00:14:05.68
9
(48)
Y08
9
00:01:55.71
Female
48
Corinth
10
43
4:32 min/km
Wave 5
00:06:38.46
4:25 min/km
53
11
00:07:27.21
4:39 min/km
58
10
48
149
Sophie JOHNSON
Sophie JOHNSON #149
Female Y08
00:13:58.32
00:13:58.32
8
(44)
Y08
8
00:01:48.36
Female
44
Corinth
9
44
4:30 min/km
Wave 5
00:06:28.87
4:19 min/km
34
6
00:07:29.45
4:40 min/km
65
11
74
60
Olivia ALLAN
Olivia ALLAN #60
Female Y07
00:14:27.18
00:14:27.18
10
(69)
Y07
10
00:02:18.93
Female
69
Rome
12
42
4:39 min/km
Wave 6
00:06:54.59
4:36 min/km
74
9
00:07:32.59
4:42 min/km
70
11
42
294
Lucinda HANNINGTON
Lucinda HANNINGTON #294
Female Y09
00:13:48.98
00:13:48.98
8
(38)
Y09
8
00:02:42.74
Female
38
Olympia
7
44
4:27 min/km
Wave 4
00:06:15.02
4:10 min/km
19
5
00:07:33.95
4:43 min/km
74
11
46
369
Jaya BARLOW
Jaya BARLOW #369
Female Y10
00:13:55.73
00:13:55.73
9
(42)
Y10
9
00:01:32.25
Female
42
Athens
6
43
4:29 min/km
Wave 3
00:06:36.13
4:24 min/km
46
7
00:07:19.60
4:34 min/km
47
11
598
839
Ping LI
Ping LI #839
Female Staff
00:26:30.41
00:26:30.41
11
(592)
Staff
11
00:13:54.17
Female
592
0
8:33 min/km
Wave 1
00:14:07.12
9:24 min/km
645
12
00:12:23.29
7:44 min/km
525
11
84
679
Emma BURNET
Emma BURNET #679
Female Y12
00:14:40.79
00:14:40.79
10
(79)
Y12
10
00:03:54.58
Female
79
Athens
16
42
4:44 min/km
Wave 1
00:06:57.68
4:38 min/km
80
9
00:07:43.11
4:49 min/km
96
11
85
648
Ella WYLYNKO
Ella WYLYNKO #648
Female Y11
00:14:41.57
00:14:41.57
9
(80)
Y11
9
00:02:08.36
Female
80
Sparta
15
43
4:44 min/km
Wave 2
00:07:02.49
4:41 min/km
92
10
00:07:39.08
4:46 min/km
89
11
101
609
Eliza JONES
Eliza JONES #609
Female Y11
00:15:01.33
00:15:01.33
12
(96)
Y11
12
00:02:28.12
Female
96
Rome
15
40
4:50 min/km
Wave 2
00:07:19.55
4:53 min/km
130
18
00:07:41.78
4:48 min/km
94
12
71
702
Pippa ADAMS
Pippa ADAMS #702
Female Y12
00:14:23.70
00:14:23.70
8
(66)
Y12
8
00:03:37.49
Female
66
Corinth
15
44
4:38 min/km
Wave 1
00:06:39.68
4:26 min/km
57
8
00:07:44.01
4:50 min/km
97
12
642
830
Rebecca CODY
Rebecca CODY #830
Female Staff
00:28:26.10
00:28:26.10
12
(636)
Staff
12
00:15:49.86
Female
636
0
9:10 min/km
Wave 1
00:14:10.17
9:26 min/km
651
13
00:14:15.92
8:54 min/km
612
12
76
388
Eliza MANUEL
Eliza MANUEL #388
Female Y10
00:14:32.14
00:14:32.14
18
(71)
Y10
18
00:02:08.66
Female
71
Athens
15
34
4:41 min/km
Wave 3
00:07:10.93
4:47 min/km
112
26
00:07:21.21
4:35 min/km
51
12
86
13
Olivia PICKFORD
Olivia PICKFORD #13
Female Y07
00:14:41.61
00:14:41.61
13
(81)
Y07
13
00:02:33.36
Female
81
Athens
17
39
4:44 min/km
Wave 6
00:07:08.25
4:45 min/km
106
13
00:07:33.35
4:43 min/km
73
12
98
131
Gemma RIPPEY
Gemma RIPPEY #131
Female Y08
00:14:59.41
00:14:59.41
15
(93)
Y08
15
00:02:49.44
Female
93
Athens
19
37
4:50 min/km
Wave 5
00:07:24.95
4:56 min/km
138
22
00:07:34.45
4:44 min/km
77
12
100
275
Olivia FRICKE
Olivia FRICKE #275
Female Y09
00:14:59.74
00:14:59.74
15
(95)
Y09
15
00:03:53.50
Female
95
Corinth
20
37
4:50 min/km
Wave 4
00:07:25.22
4:56 min/km
139
24
00:07:34.51
4:44 min/km
78
12
70
269
Imogen BORSHOFF
Imogen BORSHOFF #269
Female Y09
00:14:23.49
00:14:23.49
12
(65)
Y09
12
00:03:17.25
Female
65
Corinth
14
40
4:38 min/km
Wave 4
00:06:46.02
4:30 min/km
66
11
00:07:37.46
4:45 min/km
85
13
61
138
Amelia VENN
Amelia VENN #138
Female Y08
00:14:13.86
00:14:13.86
10
(56)
Y08
10
00:02:03.89
Female
56
Athens
11
42
4:35 min/km
Wave 5
00:06:38.28
4:25 min/km
51
10
00:07:35.58
4:44 min/km
80
13
149
107
Siena ISAACS
Siena ISAACS #107
Female Y07
00:15:41.22
00:15:41.22
20
(144)
Y07
20
00:03:32.97
Female
144
Troy
18
32
5:03 min/km
Wave 6
00:08:05.59
5:23 min/km
225
37
00:07:35.63
4:44 min/km
81
13
57
403
Georgina ERICKSON
Georgina ERICKSON #403
Female Y10
00:14:07.91
00:14:07.91
12
(52)
Y10
12
00:01:44.43
Female
52
Corinth
11
40
4:33 min/km
Wave 3
00:06:40.18
4:26 min/km
58
13
00:07:27.73
4:39 min/km
60
13
103
522
Cate BURNET
Cate BURNET #522
Female Y11
00:15:03.97
00:15:03.97
14
(98)
Y11
14
00:02:30.76
Female
98
Athens
21
38
4:51 min/km
Wave 2
00:07:19.80
4:53 min/km
131
19
00:07:44.17
4:50 min/km
98
13
644
826
Heather BROMELL
Heather BROMELL #826
Female Staff
00:28:27.34
00:28:27.34
13
(638)
Staff
13
00:15:51.10
Female
638
0
9:10 min/km
Wave 4
00:13:48.02
9:12 min/km
622
11
00:14:39.32
9:09 min/km
631
13
127
694
Mikayla PARKIN
Mikayla PARKIN #694
Female Y12
00:15:28.53
00:15:28.53
20
(122)
Y12
20
00:04:42.32
Female
122
Athens
24
32
4:59 min/km
Wave 1
00:07:30.53
5:00 min/km
151
23
00:07:58.00
4:58 min/km
115
13
87
647
Freya WHEATLEY
Freya WHEATLEY #647
Female Y11
00:14:42.17
00:14:42.17
10
(82)
Y11
10
00:02:08.95
Female
82
Sparta
16
42
4:44 min/km
Wave 2
00:06:56.79
4:37 min/km
78
8
00:07:45.38
4:50 min/km
99
14
725
837
Nicole HATELY
Nicole HATELY #837
Female Staff
00:49:21.24
00:49:21.24
14
(719)
Staff
14
00:36:45.00
Female
719
0
15:55 min/km
Wave 2
00:22:07.19
14:44 min/km
719
14
00:27:14.05
17:01 min/km
718
14
164
800
Anna BONADEO
Anna BONADEO #800
Female Y12
00:16:04.96
00:16:04.96
27
(159)
Y12
27
00:05:18.75
Female
159
Troy
22
25
5:11 min/km
Wave 1
00:08:02.17
5:21 min/km
219
31
00:08:02.78
5:01 min/km
126
14
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
14
15
16
17
Page 2 of 17 (845 items)