SunSmart Women's Triathlon
12 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
City of Joondalup Long Course
Ride Advice Short Course
SunSmart Mini Triathlon
SunSmart Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (328 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Member1
Member2
Member3
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
129
732
Rebecca BELL
Rebecca BELL #732
Female M & D
00:51:49.89
00:51:49.89
8
(129)
M & D
8
00:07:24.50
Female
129
5:01 min/km
Wave 6 Orange
00:10:16.95
193
13
00:02:59.45
188
12
00:19:28.86
169
8
00:03:18.87
296
16
00:15:45.75
39
1
249
621
Megan HUNTER
Megan HUNTER #621
Female 16-19
01:00:56.34
01:00:56.34
1
(249)
16-19
1
Female
249
5:54 min/km
Wave 6 Orange
00:13:51.90
289
1
00:02:26.84
118
1
00:20:18.03
193
1
00:01:56.09
217
1
00:22:23.47
241
1
32
637
Leonie GOAD
Leonie GOAD #637
Female 50-59
00:45:03.71
00:45:03.71
1
(32)
50-59
1
Female
32
4:22 min/km
Wave 6 Orange
00:08:25.94
50
2
00:02:28.54
123
5
00:17:20.15
75
2
00:01:15.17
38
1
00:15:33.90
33
1
1
677
Victoria FOURIE
Victoria FOURIE #677
Female 13-15
00:35:38.07
00:35:38.07
1
(1)
13-15
1
Female
1
3:27 min/km
Wave 7 Purple
00:06:44.14
3
1
00:00:53.76
1
1
00:13:48.52
1
1
00:01:15.98
39
8
00:12:55.65
3
1
207
709
Sam TSAI
Sam TSAI #709
Female 20-29
00:55:56.81
00:55:56.81
60
(207)
20-29
60
00:16:32.00
Female
207
5:25 min/km
Wave 7 Purple
00:13:34.60
285
78
00:04:54.70
295
84
00:29:19.28
296
83
00:01:42.31
157
49
00:06:25.90
1
1
146
727
Christina STONE
Christina STONE #727
Female 60-69
00:52:51.17
00:52:51.17
1
(146)
60-69
1
Female
146
5:07 min/km
Wave 7 Purple
00:10:08.21
184
2
00:02:35.46
141
1
00:18:34.47
128
3
00:01:25.93
76
1
00:20:07.09
184
1
25
841
Yuko MATSUDA
Yuko MATSUDA #841
Female 40-49
00:44:24.44
00:44:24.44
5
(25)
40-49
5
00:01:20.61
Female
25
4:18 min/km
Wave 9 Purple
00:09:16.77
111
22
00:02:24.15
105
19
00:17:00.20
57
14
00:01:44.39
170
30
00:13:58.92
6
1
2
903
Chicks That Tri
Chicks That Tri #903
Female Team
00:36:07.82
00:36:07.82
1
(2)
Team
1
Female
2
Aimee Stewart
Ellie Isaac
Senna Mcgrath
3:30 min/km
Wave 10 Orange
00:06:30.75
2
1
00:00:55.17
2
1
00:13:54.92
2
1
00:00:54.22
1
1
00:13:52.75
5
1
75
906
Meghan GOODWIN
Meghan GOODWIN #906
Female Floatie Race
00:48:21.67
00:48:21.67
1
(75)
Floatie Race
1
Female
75
4:41 min/km
Wave 11 Purple
00:10:58.39
239
1
00:03:17.52
222
1
00:17:28.66
85
1
00:01:34.36
118
1
00:15:02.72
17
1
211
942
Rebecca HAYES
Rebecca HAYES #942
Female 30-39
00:56:08.47
00:56:08.47
60
(211)
30-39
60
00:16:20.56
Female
211
5:27 min/km
Wave 11 Purple
00:09:35.46
141
46
00:05:00.72
296
81
00:26:43.02
284
79
00:02:48.41
288
82
00:12:00.85
2
1
166
881
Worth A Tri
Worth A Tri #881
Female Team
00:53:54.32
00:53:54.32
6
(166)
Team
6
00:17:46.50
Female
166
Brooke Dalton
Linda Dalton
Rheannon Dalton
5:14 min/km
Wave 10 Orange
00:10:31.80
210
6
00:01:31.33
14
6
00:24:05.61
266
8
00:01:07.87
12
3
00:16:37.69
66
2
12
866
Isabelle LEE
Isabelle LEE #866
Female 30-39
00:42:11.34
00:42:11.34
4
(12)
30-39
4
00:02:23.43
Female
12
4:05 min/km
Wave 10 Orange
00:07:05.43
9
3
00:02:10.20
63
16
00:17:22.51
77
23
00:01:12.13
24
4
00:14:21.06
11
2
89
837
Michelle NEL
Michelle NEL #837
Female 40-49
00:49:13.40
00:49:13.40
19
(89)
40-49
19
00:06:09.57
Female
89
4:46 min/km
Wave 9 Purple
00:10:07.66
182
46
00:03:01.67
193
35
00:19:48.26
177
43
00:01:19.59
52
9
00:14:56.21
15
2
230
724
Diana NOTTLE
Diana NOTTLE #724
Female 60-69
00:58:04.38
00:58:04.38
5
(230)
60-69
5
00:05:13.21
Female
230
5:38 min/km
Wave 7 Purple
00:11:02.39
243
5
00:03:50.59
261
6
00:20:30.91
201
6
00:01:58.46
226
3
00:20:42.01
203
2
5
754
Kellie MAREN
Kellie MAREN #754
Female 20-29
00:39:24.81
00:39:24.81
1
(5)
20-29
1
Female
5
3:49 min/km
Wave 8 Orange
00:07:19.41
10
2
00:01:46.04
28
5
00:14:53.57
6
1
00:01:37.32
131
41
00:13:48.45
4
2
128
682
Audrey BELL
Audrey BELL #682
Female M & D
00:51:49.83
00:51:49.83
7
(128)
M & D
7
00:07:24.43
Female
128
5:01 min/km
Wave 6 Orange
00:10:42.70
223
16
00:02:33.23
131
6
00:21:04.12
219
14
00:01:43.92
162
7
00:15:45.84
40
2
3
676
Madison TOOVEY
Madison TOOVEY #676
Female 13-15
00:38:53.83
00:38:53.83
2
(3)
13-15
2
00:03:15.76
Female
3
3:46 min/km
Wave 7 Purple
00:06:52.91
5
3
00:01:10.79
3
2
00:15:38.89
15
3
00:01:11.99
22
7
00:13:59.23
7
2
195
595
Miriam BORTHWICK
Miriam BORTHWICK #595
Female 50-59
00:55:25.69
00:55:25.69
7
(195)
50-59
7
00:10:21.98
Female
195
5:22 min/km
Wave 5 Purple
00:09:01.89
92
5
00:05:48.99
299
17
00:21:10.99
223
11
00:02:01.15
235
11
00:17:22.67
86
2
296
557
Emily POTTER
Emily POTTER #557
Female 16-19
01:17:22.24
01:17:22.24
2
(296)
16-19
2
00:16:25.89
Female
296
7:30 min/km
Wave 5 Purple
00:14:44.95
293
2
00:02:54.69
180
2
00:28:29.84
294
2
00:02:28.78
275
2
00:28:43.97
291
2
18
673
Caoilin MARSTRAND
Caoilin MARSTRAND #673
Female 13-15
00:43:17.60
00:43:17.60
8
(18)
13-15
8
00:07:39.53
Female
18
4:12 min/km
Wave 7 Purple
00:07:39.57
20
5
00:02:30.09
127
13
00:17:42.61
94
9
00:01:20.42
56
9
00:14:04.90
8
3
36
639
Margaret SLATTERY
Margaret SLATTERY #639
Female M & D
00:45:11.80
00:45:11.80
2
(36)
M & D
2
00:00:46.40
Female
36
4:23 min/km
Wave 6 Orange
00:08:09.90
36
3
00:02:00.88
40
1
00:16:44.28
45
2
00:01:26.77
86
4
00:16:49.97
72
3
38
717
Meredith COBURN
Meredith COBURN #717
Female 20-29
00:45:42.86
00:45:42.86
7
(38)
20-29
7
00:06:18.05
Female
38
4:26 min/km
Wave 7 Purple
00:09:46.20
162
42
00:02:28.21
121
34
00:17:02.97
61
14
00:01:17.50
44
12
00:15:07.96
19
3
226
728
Julianne CROWLEY
Julianne CROWLEY #728
Female 60-69
00:57:52.81
00:57:52.81
4
(226)
60-69
4
00:05:01.64
Female
226
5:37 min/km
Wave 7 Purple
00:09:35.64
144
1
00:03:25.47
232
5
00:20:08.41
188
4
00:02:40.00
283
5
00:22:03.29
234
3
74
782
Noeleen MASON
Noeleen MASON #782
Female 50-59
00:48:14.84
00:48:14.84
3
(74)
50-59
3
00:03:11.12
Female
74
4:41 min/km
Wave 8 Orange
00:08:57.97
86
4
00:02:21.95
99
3
00:17:31.47
89
3
00:01:38.89
135
5
00:17:44.55
97
3
66
809
Fiona VALESINI
Fiona VALESINI #809
Female 40-49
00:47:28.33
00:47:28.33
13
(66)
40-49
13
00:04:24.50
Female
66
4:36 min/km
Wave 9 Purple
00:09:32.90
136
31
00:04:30.55
288
63
00:16:23.44
33
10
00:01:47.36
187
34
00:15:14.07
21
3
73
887
Limiju
Limiju #887
Female Team
00:47:56.86
00:47:56.86
2
(73)
Team
2
00:11:49.04
Female
73
Julia Nevols
Liz Mcqueen
Michelle Harris
4:39 min/km
Wave 10 Orange
00:08:52.06
78
3
00:01:22.75
9
4
00:18:57.58
148
5
00:01:06.61
10
2
00:17:37.84
95
3
45
926
Mary ANGLAND
Mary ANGLAND #926
Female 30-39
00:46:03.16
00:46:03.16
14
(45)
30-39
14
00:06:15.25
Female
45
4:28 min/km
Wave 11 Purple
00:11:16.22
247
70
00:02:09.90
62
15
00:16:44.76
47
16
00:01:28.03
90
20
00:14:24.24
12
3
96
890
Bonchipps
Bonchipps #890
Female Team
00:49:39.08
00:49:39.08
4
(96)
Team
4
00:13:31.26
Female
96
Emma Bonaccorso
Leigh-Ann Chipps
4:49 min/km
Wave 10 Orange
00:07:33.46
14
2
00:01:21.71
8
3
00:20:19.08
195
6
00:02:02.25
236
9
00:18:22.57
126
4
30
918
Amanda SMITH
Amanda SMITH #918
Female 30-39
00:44:55.32
00:44:55.32
9
(30)
30-39
9
00:05:07.41
Female
30
4:21 min/km
Wave 11 Purple
00:09:19.07
114
36
00:03:39.56
249
68
00:14:53.23
5
3
00:02:21.60
267
79
00:14:41.84
13
4
40
823
Paula MEWS
Paula MEWS #823
Female 40-49
00:45:50.83
00:45:50.83
9
(40)
40-49
9
00:02:47.00
Female
40
4:27 min/km
Wave 9 Purple
00:08:43.46
66
12
00:02:15.39
81
15
00:18:23.62
124
30
00:01:12.63
26
3
00:15:15.71
22
4
57
771
Karen PRIEST
Karen PRIEST #771
Female 50-59
00:46:49.36
00:46:49.36
2
(57)
50-59
2
00:01:45.64
Female
57
4:32 min/km
Wave 8 Orange
00:08:19.45
44
1
00:02:00.88
41
1
00:17:05.05
65
1
00:01:22.66
65
2
00:18:01.30
114
4
212
722
Jenni BERG
Jenni BERG #722
Female 60-69
00:56:18.85
00:56:18.85
3
(212)
60-69
3
00:03:27.68
Female
212
5:28 min/km
Wave 7 Purple
00:10:20.59
195
3
00:03:21.25
225
4
00:18:33.80
127
2
00:01:37.55
132
2
00:22:25.64
242
4
65
751
Kara BONE
Kara BONE #751
Female 20-29
00:47:27.59
00:47:27.59
19
(65)
20-29
19
00:08:02.78
Female
65
4:36 min/km
Wave 8 Orange
00:07:58.30
28
7
00:02:19.36
90
25
00:20:31.08
202
58
00:01:20.27
54
19
00:15:18.56
26
4
26
640
Annie SLATTERY
Annie SLATTERY #640
Female M & D
00:44:25.39
00:44:25.39
1
(26)
M & D
1
Female
26
4:18 min/km
Wave 6 Orange
00:07:01.68
7
1
00:02:05.43
52
2
00:16:35.26
40
1
00:01:13.12
28
1
00:17:29.89
91
4
9
680
Isabelle O'HARA
Isabelle O'HARA #680
Female 13-15
00:41:53.25
00:41:53.25
4
(9)
13-15
4
00:06:15.18
Female
9
4:04 min/km
Wave 7 Purple
00:08:28.39
51
11
00:01:25.00
12
6
00:16:42.34
43
6
00:01:06.45
9
6
00:14:11.06
9
4
10
679
Sadie O'HARA
Sadie O'HARA #679
Female 13-15
00:41:58.71
00:41:58.71
5
(10)
13-15
5
00:06:20.64
Female
10
4:04 min/km
Wave 7 Purple
00:08:17.61
41
9
00:01:36.55
16
7
00:16:53.48
52
7
00:00:59.17
3
2
00:14:11.89
10
5
78
654
Mikaela GOODSON
Mikaela GOODSON #654
Female M & D
00:48:30.57
00:48:30.57
3
(78)
M & D
3
00:04:05.18
Female
78
4:42 min/km
Wave 6 Orange
00:07:58.03
27
2
00:02:06.79
56
4
00:19:21.06
166
7
00:01:14.82
35
2
00:17:49.86
105
5
27
600
Rebecca HUDSON
Rebecca HUDSON #600
Female 20-29
00:44:27.31
00:44:27.31
4
(27)
20-29
4
00:05:02.50
Female
27
4:18 min/km
Wave 5 Purple
00:08:04.10
33
11
00:02:19.31
89
24
00:17:30.47
87
21
00:01:08.95
14
3
00:15:24.47
28
5
206
726
Carol SPITERI
Carol SPITERI #726
Female 60-69
00:55:55.81
00:55:55.81
2
(206)
60-69
2
00:03:04.64
Female
206
5:25 min/km
Wave 7 Purple
00:11:43.86
261
6
00:02:46.54
165
3
00:16:28.02
36
1
00:02:22.67
269
4
00:22:34.70
246
5
186
777
Heike MOTZEK
Heike MOTZEK #777
Female 50-59
00:54:59.47
00:54:59.47
6
(186)
50-59
6
00:09:55.75
Female
186
5:20 min/km
Wave 8 Orange
00:14:01.02
291
17
00:03:05.39
197
6
00:18:20.21
122
6
00:01:24.56
69
3
00:18:08.27
118
5
44
819
Sherylyn FIMMEL
Sherylyn FIMMEL #819
Female 40-49
00:45:59.83
00:45:59.83
10
(44)
40-49
10
00:02:56.01
Female
44
4:27 min/km
Wave 9 Purple
00:09:11.95
104
19
00:02:44.70
162
28
00:17:25.99
80
22
00:01:12.05
23
2
00:15:25.13
29
5
142
884
Victorious Secret
Victorious Secret #884
Female Team
00:52:34.05
00:52:34.05
5
(142)
Team
5
00:16:26.23
Female
142
Emma Tompkins
Katherine Economis
Nuala Chau
5:06 min/km
Wave 10 Orange
00:10:31.60
209
5
00:01:33.78
15
7
00:20:40.05
207
7
00:01:12.29
25
4
00:18:36.31
134
5
43
948
Nicole YEE
Nicole YEE #948
Female 30-39
00:45:55.43
00:45:55.43
13
(43)
30-39
13
00:06:07.52
Female
43
4:27 min/km
Wave 11 Purple
00:09:14.79
108
32
00:02:11.89
67
17
00:18:05.22
113
33
00:01:26.23
79
14
00:14:57.28
16
5
14
952
Clare MACEY
Clare MACEY #952
Female 30-39
00:42:28.14
00:42:28.14
5
(14)
30-39
5
00:02:40.23
Female
14
4:07 min/km
Wave 11 Purple
00:07:28.86
13
4
00:02:12.94
72
19
00:16:25.30
34
12
00:01:14.46
32
7
00:15:06.57
18
6
94
888
Mwbf 1
Mwbf 1 #888
Female Team
00:49:26.36
00:49:26.36
3
(94)
Team
3
00:13:18.54
Female
94
Camilla Galbraith
Carla Elliott
Natalie Notley
4:47 min/km
Wave 10 Orange
00:10:03.96
177
4
00:01:22.96
10
5
00:17:28.51
84
3
00:01:32.57
108
7
00:18:58.34
148
6
16
838
Kirrily KING
Kirrily KING #838
Female 40-49
00:43:03.82
00:43:03.82
1
(16)
40-49
1
Female
16
4:10 min/km
Wave 9 Purple
00:07:25.70
11
1
00:02:09.43
59
10
00:16:27.01
35
11
00:01:29.74
95
16
00:15:31.93
31
6
228
778
Susan BONACCORSO
Susan BONACCORSO #778
Female 50-59
00:57:53.59
00:57:53.59
11
(228)
50-59
11
00:12:49.87
Female
228
5:37 min/km
Wave 8 Orange
00:10:49.70
230
12
00:03:51.00
262
13
00:23:13.70
255
15
00:01:44.31
169
8
00:18:14.86
121
6
284
725
Di BEVERIDGE
Di BEVERIDGE #725
Female 60-69
01:10:05.35
01:10:05.35
6
(284)
60-69
6
00:17:14.18
Female
284
6:48 min/km
Wave 7 Purple
00:10:51.15
231
4
00:02:42.45
157
2
00:20:20.50
197
5
00:03:59.61
298
6
00:32:11.62
300
6
110
752
Danielle KNAPP
Danielle KNAPP #752
Female 20-29
00:50:42.89
00:50:42.89
33
(110)
20-29
33
00:11:18.08
Female
110
4:55 min/km
Wave 8 Orange
00:12:19.86
268
73
00:02:14.95
79
18
00:18:46.79
136
38
00:01:44.83
174
56
00:15:36.45
34
6
196
653
Kallia GOODSON
Kallia GOODSON #653
Female M & D
00:55:32.50
00:55:32.50
14
(196)
M & D
14
00:11:07.10
Female
196
5:23 min/km
Wave 6 Orange
00:09:27.69
130
10
00:02:33.97
134
7
00:23:34.97
261
16
00:01:28.59
92
6
00:18:27.27
128
6
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (328 items)