SunSmart Women's Triathlon
12 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
City of Joondalup Long Course
Ride Advice Short Course
SunSmart Mini Triathlon
SunSmart Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
Page 3 of 5 (225 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Member1
Member2
Member3
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
41
231
Cara WATSON
Cara WATSON #231
Female 40-44
01:31:06.63
01:31:06.63
8
(41)
40-44
8
00:12:37.75
Female
41
3:32 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:20:50.45
121
19
00:01:42.29
49
5
00:41:17.78
32
8
00:01:39.47
101
20
00:25:36.63
50
12
156
16
Melissa HYNDS
Melissa HYNDS #16
Female M & D
01:47:52.72
01:47:52.72
1
(156)
M & D
1
Female
156
4:11 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:23:05.77
183
1
00:03:09.86
183
1
00:51:28.87
169
1
00:01:40.23
102
1
00:28:27.98
100
1
90
203
Kristy BLAKE
Kristy BLAKE #203
Female 40-44
01:36:22.13
01:36:22.13
18
(90)
40-44
18
00:17:53.26
Female
90
3:44 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:21:22.80
149
27
00:02:58.49
176
32
00:43:40.42
60
15
00:01:40.73
103
21
00:26:39.67
71
17
105
230
Cushla GOOCH
Cushla GOOCH #230
Female 40-44
01:39:25.56
01:39:25.56
23
(105)
40-44
23
00:20:56.68
Female
105
3:51 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:19:06.78
87
14
00:02:11.20
112
21
00:44:18.74
76
18
00:01:40.76
104
22
00:32:08.07
149
27
149
173
Jacki CATANIA
Jacki CATANIA #173
Female 35-39
01:47:06.63
01:47:06.63
21
(149)
35-39
21
00:29:40.27
Female
149
4:09 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:21:40.10
155
24
00:01:47.64
69
10
00:50:05.50
156
21
00:01:41.19
105
17
00:31:52.19
143
21
160
37
Glenda CONTE
Glenda CONTE #37
Female 50-54
01:48:20.13
01:48:20.13
11
(160)
50-54
11
00:25:54.76
Female
160
4:12 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:22:12.02
166
12
00:02:55.28
170
13
00:51:04.97
163
13
00:01:41.21
106
5
00:30:26.63
130
8
84
171
Fiona TRENDOS
Fiona TRENDOS #171
Female 35-39
01:35:35.17
01:35:35.17
15
(84)
35-39
15
00:18:08.81
Female
84
3:42 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:19:11.00
89
14
00:01:23.64
28
5
00:45:40.63
97
14
00:01:41.60
107
18
00:27:38.29
84
15
194
125
Aufwiedersehen
Aufwiedersehen #125
Female Team
02:01:06.90
02:01:06.90
4
(194)
Team
4
00:34:30.28
Female
194
Marion Eisenblaetter
Jakkie Skinner
4:42 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:16:31.51
21
2
00:00:48.71
6
2
01:12:20.53
204
4
00:01:41.63
108
4
00:29:44.51
122
4
119
237
Karina POWERS
Karina POWERS #237
Female 45-49
01:41:55.13
01:41:55.13
13
(119)
45-49
13
00:21:33.76
Female
119
3:57 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:21:08.54
139
13
00:03:21.46
190
17
00:49:40.05
151
18
00:01:42.69
109
4
00:26:02.37
59
5
192
161
Lucia ASSINDER
Lucia ASSINDER #161
Female 30-34
02:00:34.64
02:00:34.64
34
(192)
30-34
34
00:47:20.45
Female
192
4:40 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:19:49.37
94
16
00:02:25.12
141
26
01:07:38.83
203
35
00:01:42.77
110
20
00:28:58.54
111
16
199
102
Charleen MARK
Charleen MARK #102
Female 25-29
02:04:44.79
02:04:44.79
34
(199)
25-29
34
00:44:35.93
Female
199
4:50 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:22:57.60
179
31
00:02:56.80
174
29
01:01:25.12
199
33
00:01:42.86
111
19
00:35:42.40
190
32
169
153
Melissa MCKENZIE
Melissa MCKENZIE #153
Female 30-34
01:49:33.95
01:49:33.95
31
(169)
30-34
31
00:36:19.76
Female
169
4:15 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:25:22.40
195
34
00:01:54.98
77
14
00:48:20.12
133
23
00:01:42.94
112
21
00:32:13.51
151
30
42
241
Caroline SANDELL
Caroline SANDELL #241
Female 45-49
01:31:18.88
01:31:18.88
3
(42)
45-49
3
00:10:57.52
Female
42
3:32 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:20:31.52
104
6
00:02:22.13
138
14
00:40:10.45
22
2
00:01:43.53
113
5
00:26:31.23
67
6
101
27
Rachel KELLY
Rachel KELLY #27
Female 20-24
01:39:08.20
01:39:08.20
11
(101)
20-24
11
00:22:28.63
Female
101
3:50 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:20:51.90
123
13
00:03:24.34
192
17
00:49:50.56
152
12
00:01:43.71
114
11
00:23:17.67
14
1
43
212
Ineke MOYLE
Ineke MOYLE #212
Female 40-44
01:31:20.36
01:31:20.36
9
(43)
40-44
9
00:12:51.48
Female
43
3:32 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:21:51.01
158
29
00:01:56.69
82
11
00:39:49.66
19
4
00:01:43.85
115
23
00:25:59.13
56
15
200
12
Linda SALSANO
Linda SALSANO #12
Female 20-24
02:05:02.64
02:05:02.64
16
(200)
20-24
16
00:48:23.08
Female
200
4:51 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:18:42.58
69
11
00:04:17.83
200
18
01:05:31.89
202
18
00:01:44.10
116
12
00:34:46.23
183
16
114
168
Zoe TAYLOR
Zoe TAYLOR #168
Female 35-39
01:41:10.63
01:41:10.63
18
(114)
35-39
18
00:23:44.27
Female
114
3:55 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:20:53.18
129
20
00:03:06.76
181
28
00:47:31.78
123
16
00:01:44.50
117
19
00:27:54.41
88
16
37
2
Tegan PINNER
Tegan PINNER #2
Female 25-29
01:30:01.59
01:30:01.59
7
(37)
25-29
7
00:09:52.74
Female
37
3:29 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:18:15.26
56
14
00:01:39.96
46
10
00:41:32.03
37
7
00:01:44.54
118
20
00:26:49.79
75
12
162
23
Lauren SEETSEN
Lauren SEETSEN #23
Female 20-24
01:48:23.59
01:48:23.59
14
(162)
20-24
14
00:31:44.02
Female
162
4:12 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:18:03.16
50
6
00:01:56.20
80
9
00:52:09.04
179
13
00:01:44.57
119
13
00:34:30.60
181
14
91
32
Pippa HILL
Pippa HILL #32
Female 20-24
01:37:09.66
01:37:09.66
8
(91)
20-24
8
00:20:30.09
Female
91
3:46 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:18:38.08
62
9
00:01:45.12
61
8
00:46:17.31
107
9
00:01:45.04
120
14
00:28:44.09
106
8
55
28
Katharine LAKE
Katharine LAKE #28
Female 20-24
01:32:25.84
01:32:25.84
4
(55)
20-24
4
00:15:46.27
Female
55
3:35 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:21:07.74
138
15
00:01:21.23
23
4
00:44:11.54
72
5
00:01:45.73
121
15
00:23:59.58
23
3
34
109
Vanessa VOSS
Vanessa VOSS #109
Female 35-39
01:29:28.12
01:29:28.12
7
(34)
35-39
7
00:12:01.76
Female
34
3:28 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:20:52.77
126
19
00:02:57.46
175
26
00:38:56.76
10
2
00:01:45.99
122
20
00:24:55.13
34
8
140
41
Alenka BURLEY
Alenka BURLEY #41
Female 50-54
01:45:02.24
01:45:02.24
9
(140)
50-54
9
00:22:36.87
Female
140
4:04 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:21:25.52
151
10
00:02:45.71
162
11
00:47:03.75
120
8
00:01:46.10
123
6
00:32:01.15
144
10
81
226
Kendra MULATZ
Kendra MULATZ #226
Female 40-44
01:35:22.63
01:35:22.63
16
(81)
40-44
16
00:16:53.76
Female
81
3:42 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:18:46.70
71
10
00:02:52.68
169
31
00:43:45.90
63
16
00:01:46.73
124
24
00:28:10.61
91
20
68
50
Trish PATCHETT
Trish PATCHETT #50
Female 50-54
01:34:51.32
01:34:51.32
3
(68)
50-54
3
00:12:25.95
Female
68
3:41 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:20:34.77
110
4
00:01:44.18
54
4
00:42:10.43
47
3
00:01:46.83
125
7
00:28:35.10
101
5
161
54
Jan ECCLES
Jan ECCLES #54
Female 55-59
01:48:22.38
01:48:22.38
5
(161)
55-59
5
00:22:59.68
Female
161
4:12 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:22:27.72
171
5
00:02:32.38
154
5
00:49:20.56
141
5
00:01:47.29
126
5
00:32:14.41
152
4
61
246
Andrea WEBSTER
Andrea WEBSTER #246
Female 45-49
01:33:33.38
01:33:33.38
4
(61)
45-49
4
00:13:12.02
Female
61
3:37 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:20:40.78
117
10
00:01:49.13
70
6
00:42:34.61
53
6
00:01:48.64
127
6
00:26:40.20
72
8
20
207
Kirsty DOCHERTY
Kirsty DOCHERTY #207
Female 40-44
01:25:49.63
01:25:49.63
4
(20)
40-44
4
00:07:20.75
Female
20
3:19 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:17:14.50
37
4
00:02:06.37
104
19
00:39:32.90
15
3
00:01:49.01
128
25
00:25:06.84
39
9
74
100
Natasha RATCLIFFE
Natasha RATCLIFFE #100
Female 25-29
01:35:08.62
01:35:08.62
14
(74)
25-29
14
00:14:59.76
Female
74
3:41 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:18:48.77
73
18
00:01:56.70
83
14
00:44:53.74
86
14
00:01:49.88
129
21
00:27:39.51
85
16
99
250
Helen WAUCHOPE
Helen WAUCHOPE #250
Female 45-49
01:38:23.88
01:38:23.88
9
(99)
45-49
9
00:18:02.52
Female
99
3:49 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:23:34.52
187
16
00:02:13.73
118
11
00:42:06.48
46
4
00:01:49.99
130
7
00:28:39.16
105
11
98
113
Ira GIBBS
Ira GIBBS #113
Female 35-39
01:38:16.54
01:38:16.54
16
(98)
35-39
16
00:20:50.17
Female
98
3:48 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:18:41.77
66
10
00:02:24.46
140
21
00:50:02.29
155
20
00:01:50.17
131
21
00:25:17.83
42
10
128
223
Kylie BLACK
Kylie BLACK #223
Female 40-44
01:42:54.13
01:42:54.13
26
(128)
40-44
26
00:24:25.26
Female
128
3:59 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:20:53.10
128
22
00:01:54.59
76
9
00:44:08.35
71
17
00:01:50.36
132
26
00:34:07.72
177
31
33
75
Casey MCCLAIN
Casey MCCLAIN #75
Female 25-29
01:29:25.88
01:29:25.88
6
(33)
25-29
6
00:09:17.02
Female
33
3:28 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:17:59.84
49
10
00:01:52.89
75
13
00:40:36.03
26
4
00:01:50.81
133
22
00:27:06.29
77
13
202
200
Sandra GUZZI
Sandra GUZZI #200
Female 40-44
02:08:55.84
02:08:55.84
35
(202)
40-44
35
00:50:26.96
Female
202
5:00 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:35:39.72
204
35
00:02:25.98
143
27
00:55:05.88
188
35
00:01:50.89
134
27
00:33:53.36
172
29
142
199
Kelly TOWNSON
Kelly TOWNSON #199
Female 40-44
01:45:55.88
01:45:55.88
27
(142)
40-44
27
00:27:27.00
Female
142
4:06 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:20:35.99
113
15
00:02:00.08
91
15
00:45:55.96
101
23
00:01:51.34
135
28
00:35:32.49
187
33
117
69
Dianne SONNEVELD
Dianne SONNEVELD #69
Female 25-29
01:41:24.34
01:41:24.34
21
(117)
25-29
21
00:21:15.49
Female
117
3:56 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:24:27.80
191
34
00:02:05.68
100
16
00:46:17.62
108
17
00:01:51.87
136
23
00:26:41.35
73
10
46
208
Joanna ALLEN
Joanna ALLEN #208
Female 40-44
01:31:33.76
01:31:33.76
11
(46)
40-44
11
00:13:04.88
Female
46
3:33 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:21:21.29
146
25
00:01:57.94
84
12
00:40:26.90
23
6
00:01:52.09
137
29
00:25:55.53
55
14
49
225
Melinda TAYLOR
Melinda TAYLOR #225
Female 40-44
01:31:39.38
01:31:39.38
12
(49)
40-44
12
00:13:10.50
Female
49
3:33 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:17:45.28
44
6
00:01:44.40
55
7
00:42:59.34
55
14
00:01:52.85
138
30
00:27:17.50
78
18
180
4
Kirsten WATTS
Kirsten WATTS #4
Female 25-29
01:54:37.39
01:54:37.39
29
(180)
25-29
29
00:34:28.54
Female
180
4:27 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:17:32.21
40
7
00:04:10.73
199
34
00:58:03.60
195
32
00:01:53.43
139
24
00:32:57.42
160
29
83
224
Jaci VAUGHAN
Jaci VAUGHAN #224
Female 40-44
01:35:29.63
01:35:29.63
17
(83)
40-44
17
00:17:00.75
Female
83
3:42 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:20:38.47
115
17
00:02:20.52
135
26
00:44:29.04
79
19
00:01:53.44
140
31
00:26:08.14
60
16
157
7
Erica DUFFIELD
Erica DUFFIELD #7
Female 30-34
01:48:05.13
01:48:05.13
29
(157)
30-34
29
00:34:50.94
Female
157
4:11 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:22:53.52
176
29
00:02:00.40
94
19
00:49:12.04
140
25
00:01:53.54
141
22
00:32:05.61
147
29
75
186
Siobhan O'NEILL
Siobhan O'NEILL #186
Female 35-39
01:35:08.82
01:35:08.82
14
(75)
35-39
14
00:17:42.46
Female
75
3:41 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:15:12.71
10
1
00:01:59.02
89
14
00:43:14.29
57
8
00:01:53.63
142
22
00:32:49.15
158
23
130
149
Kate FIELD
Kate FIELD #149
Female 30-34
01:42:59.38
01:42:59.38
22
(130)
30-34
22
00:29:45.19
Female
130
3:59 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:17:48.53
45
11
00:01:32.51
36
6
00:45:12.61
91
12
00:01:53.88
143
23
00:36:31.84
192
34
67
253
Margaret LAURENT
Margaret LAURENT #253
Female 45-49
01:34:48.13
01:34:48.13
6
(67)
45-49
6
00:14:26.77
Female
67
3:40 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:20:35.79
112
9
00:02:13.33
116
10
00:44:29.91
80
11
00:01:54.60
144
8
00:25:34.49
48
4
26
147
Kirsten BUIST
Kirsten BUIST #147
Female 30-34
01:27:43.85
01:27:43.85
5
(26)
30-34
5
00:14:29.66
Female
26
3:24 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:19:32.51
92
15
00:02:46.47
163
30
00:39:48.78
18
5
00:01:54.64
145
24
00:23:41.42
19
4
64
248
Annjie WISBY
Annjie WISBY #248
Female 45-49
01:34:22.13
01:34:22.13
5
(64)
45-49
5
00:14:00.77
Female
64
3:39 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:20:33.55
107
7
00:01:52.07
74
7
00:42:11.41
48
5
00:01:55.22
146
9
00:27:49.87
86
10
158
8
Roz THOMPSON
Roz THOMPSON #8
Female 40-44
01:48:05.13
01:48:05.13
30
(158)
40-44
30
00:29:36.25
Female
158
4:11 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:22:54.27
177
32
00:02:01.21
95
16
00:49:09.46
139
30
00:01:55.23
147
32
00:32:04.95
146
26
48
162
Amy FELTON
Amy FELTON #162
Female 30-34
01:31:38.87
01:31:38.87
7
(48)
30-34
7
00:18:24.68
Female
48
3:33 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:14:50.27
7
2
00:01:50.94
73
13
00:44:49.81
84
11
00:01:55.62
148
25
00:28:12.21
92
11
177
234
Liz CUSSANS
Liz CUSSANS #234
Female 45-49
01:53:01.84
01:53:01.84
17
(177)
45-49
17
00:32:40.48
Female
177
4:23 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:29:01.70
202
19
00:02:31.74
150
15
00:45:24.09
93
13
00:01:56.06
149
10
00:34:08.23
179
19
112
88
Miranda MCCURRY
Miranda MCCURRY #88
Female 25-29
01:40:59.19
01:40:59.19
20
(112)
25-29
20
00:20:50.34
Female
112
3:55 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:18:08.78
53
13
00:02:56.20
173
28
00:49:37.54
150
23
00:01:56.95
150
25
00:28:19.71
95
18
1
2
[3]
4
5
Page 3 of 5 (225 items)