SunSmart Women's Triathlon
12 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
City of Joondalup Long Course
Ride Advice Short Course
SunSmart Mini Triathlon
SunSmart Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
Page 2 of 5 (225 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Member1
Member2
Member3
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
78
166
Ana Catarina ANDRADE
Ana Catarina ANDRADE #166
Female 30-34
01:35:14.28
01:35:14.28
11
(78)
30-34
11
00:22:00.09
Female
78
3:41 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:20:12.74
99
19
00:02:09.62
109
21
00:46:12.17
105
14
00:01:01.01
11
3
00:25:38.73
51
8
93
221
Christine WEBSTER
Christine WEBSTER #221
Female 40-44
01:37:14.88
01:37:14.88
19
(93)
40-44
19
00:18:46.00
Female
93
3:46 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:22:04.22
163
30
00:01:55.88
79
10
00:46:24.21
112
26
00:01:05.88
16
1
00:25:44.67
52
13
31
103
Simone ALLEN
Simone ALLEN #103
Female 35-39
01:29:01.88
01:29:01.88
5
(31)
35-39
5
00:11:35.51
Female
31
3:27 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:17:19.52
38
7
00:01:21.50
24
3
00:43:36.49
58
9
00:00:58.44
7
1
00:25:45.92
53
11
29
179
Angela ELLIOTT
Angela ELLIOTT #179
Female 35-39
01:28:47.34
01:28:47.34
4
(29)
35-39
4
00:11:20.97
Female
29
3:26 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:15:26.53
14
2
00:01:46.49
64
9
00:44:37.49
82
12
00:01:08.27
21
3
00:25:48.54
54
12
46
208
Joanna ALLEN
Joanna ALLEN #208
Female 40-44
01:31:33.76
01:31:33.76
11
(46)
40-44
11
00:13:04.88
Female
46
3:33 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:21:21.29
146
25
00:01:57.94
84
12
00:40:26.90
23
6
00:01:52.09
137
29
00:25:55.53
55
14
43
212
Ineke MOYLE
Ineke MOYLE #212
Female 40-44
01:31:20.36
01:31:20.36
9
(43)
40-44
9
00:12:51.48
Female
43
3:32 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:21:51.01
158
29
00:01:56.69
82
11
00:39:49.66
19
4
00:01:43.85
115
23
00:25:59.13
56
15
88
81
Amy PUNKKA
Amy PUNKKA #81
Female 25-29
01:35:57.32
01:35:57.32
19
(88)
25-29
19
00:15:48.46
Female
88
3:43 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:17:43.99
43
8
00:01:20.94
21
2
00:49:54.08
153
24
00:00:56.80
5
1
00:26:01.48
57
7
66
182
Gemma KER
Gemma KER #182
Female 35-39
01:34:34.31
01:34:34.31
13
(66)
35-39
13
00:17:07.94
Female
66
3:40 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:17:12.39
35
6
00:02:12.58
115
16
00:47:56.06
126
18
00:01:10.97
31
4
00:26:02.30
58
13
119
237
Karina POWERS
Karina POWERS #237
Female 45-49
01:41:55.13
01:41:55.13
13
(119)
45-49
13
00:21:33.76
Female
119
3:57 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:21:08.54
139
13
00:03:21.46
190
17
00:49:40.05
151
18
00:01:42.69
109
4
00:26:02.37
59
5
83
224
Jaci VAUGHAN
Jaci VAUGHAN #224
Female 40-44
01:35:29.63
01:35:29.63
17
(83)
40-44
17
00:17:00.75
Female
83
3:42 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:20:38.47
115
17
00:02:20.52
135
26
00:44:29.04
79
19
00:01:53.44
140
31
00:26:08.14
60
16
23
119
Girls Like Us Triathlon
Girls Like Us Triathlon #119
Female Team
01:26:36.62
01:26:36.62
1
(23)
Team
1
Female
23
Lacey Newsome
Sopie Smith
Victoria Burrows-Bilton
3:21 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:16:27.68
18
1
00:00:59.54
12
4
00:42:03.78
45
1
00:00:56.44
4
2
00:26:09.16
61
2
148
53
Tea DREYER
Tea DREYER #53
Female 55-59
01:46:40.87
01:46:40.87
3
(148)
55-59
3
00:21:18.17
Female
148
4:08 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:27:45.03
200
6
00:02:35.21
157
6
00:48:52.90
137
4
00:01:14.62
39
2
00:26:13.09
62
1
27
94
Kristy OLIVER
Kristy OLIVER #94
Female 25-29
01:27:45.62
01:27:45.62
4
(27)
25-29
4
00:07:36.77
Female
27
3:24 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:19:03.76
84
21
00:01:25.85
31
6
00:39:42.65
17
2
00:01:16.93
47
9
00:26:16.42
63
8
111
14
Courtney BROWN
Courtney BROWN #14
Female 20-24
01:40:45.38
01:40:45.38
12
(111)
20-24
12
00:24:05.81
Female
111
3:54 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:17:54.56
47
5
00:02:55.41
171
15
00:52:32.05
181
14
00:01:04.99
15
3
00:26:18.35
64
5
127
90
Leticia FAVERO
Leticia FAVERO #90
Female 25-29
01:42:52.23
01:42:52.23
23
(127)
25-29
23
00:22:43.37
Female
127
3:59 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:20:47.73
120
26
00:02:51.95
168
27
00:51:33.04
174
29
00:01:18.34
49
11
00:26:21.15
65
9
79
10
Lee VIVIAN
Lee VIVIAN #10
Female 30-34
01:35:14.37
01:35:14.37
12
(79)
30-34
12
00:22:00.18
Female
79
3:41 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:21:02.52
135
24
00:01:31.71
35
5
00:44:15.62
74
10
00:02:01.93
155
26
00:26:22.58
66
9
42
241
Caroline SANDELL
Caroline SANDELL #241
Female 45-49
01:31:18.88
01:31:18.88
3
(42)
45-49
3
00:10:57.52
Female
42
3:32 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:20:31.52
104
6
00:02:22.13
138
14
00:40:10.45
22
2
00:01:43.53
113
5
00:26:31.23
67
6
124
136
Maggie PERSE
Maggie PERSE #136
Female 30-34
01:42:16.98
01:42:16.98
19
(124)
30-34
19
00:29:02.79
Female
124
3:58 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:22:06.03
164
28
00:01:44.75
57
10
00:50:45.36
161
28
00:01:09.54
27
6
00:26:31.29
68
10
60
63
Samantha WYNDHAM
Samantha WYNDHAM #63
Female 20-24
01:33:26.31
01:33:26.31
5
(60)
20-24
5
00:16:46.75
Female
60
3:37 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:18:30.99
60
8
00:01:36.93
44
6
00:45:47.03
99
8
00:00:58.13
6
1
00:26:33.23
69
6
77
243
Dionne FREEMAN DE-BOTTE
Dionne FREEMAN DE-BOTTE #243
Female 45-49
01:35:13.33
01:35:13.33
7
(77)
45-49
7
00:14:51.97
Female
77
3:41 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:18:36.03
61
2
00:02:19.69
132
12
00:46:01.81
102
14
00:01:37.00
97
3
00:26:38.79
70
7
90
203
Kristy BLAKE
Kristy BLAKE #203
Female 40-44
01:36:22.13
01:36:22.13
18
(90)
40-44
18
00:17:53.26
Female
90
3:44 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:21:22.80
149
27
00:02:58.49
176
32
00:43:40.42
60
15
00:01:40.73
103
21
00:26:39.67
71
17
61
246
Andrea WEBSTER
Andrea WEBSTER #246
Female 45-49
01:33:33.38
01:33:33.38
4
(61)
45-49
4
00:13:12.02
Female
61
3:37 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:20:40.78
117
10
00:01:49.13
70
6
00:42:34.61
53
6
00:01:48.64
127
6
00:26:40.20
72
8
117
69
Dianne SONNEVELD
Dianne SONNEVELD #69
Female 25-29
01:41:24.34
01:41:24.34
21
(117)
25-29
21
00:21:15.49
Female
117
3:56 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:24:27.80
191
34
00:02:05.68
100
16
00:46:17.62
108
17
00:01:51.87
136
23
00:26:41.35
73
10
71
95
Marie HAMPSHIRE
Marie HAMPSHIRE #95
Female 25-29
01:35:03.92
01:35:03.92
11
(71)
25-29
11
00:14:55.07
Female
71
3:41 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:20:52.41
124
27
00:01:35.56
40
7
00:44:15.25
73
11
00:01:37.00
98
17
00:26:43.69
74
11
37
2
Tegan PINNER
Tegan PINNER #2
Female 25-29
01:30:01.59
01:30:01.59
7
(37)
25-29
7
00:09:52.74
Female
37
3:29 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:18:15.26
56
14
00:01:39.96
46
10
00:41:32.03
37
7
00:01:44.54
118
20
00:26:49.79
75
12
103
238
Jan O'BRIEN
Jan O'BRIEN #238
Female 45-49
01:39:16.42
01:39:16.42
11
(103)
45-49
11
00:18:55.06
Female
103
3:51 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:18:57.70
79
3
00:02:39.23
158
16
00:48:05.28
128
15
00:02:28.73
185
16
00:27:05.47
76
9
33
75
Casey MCCLAIN
Casey MCCLAIN #75
Female 25-29
01:29:25.88
01:29:25.88
6
(33)
25-29
6
00:09:17.02
Female
33
3:28 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:17:59.84
49
10
00:01:52.89
75
13
00:40:36.03
26
4
00:01:50.81
133
22
00:27:06.29
77
13
49
225
Melinda TAYLOR
Melinda TAYLOR #225
Female 40-44
01:31:39.38
01:31:39.38
12
(49)
40-44
12
00:13:10.50
Female
49
3:33 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:17:45.28
44
6
00:01:44.40
55
7
00:42:59.34
55
14
00:01:52.85
138
30
00:27:17.50
78
18
18
55
Robyn SCOTT
Robyn SCOTT #55
Female 55-59
01:25:22.69
01:25:22.69
1
(18)
55-59
1
Female
18
3:18 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:15:13.01
11
1
00:00:56.92
8
1
00:40:40.06
27
1
00:01:13.89
36
1
00:27:18.80
79
2
72
73
Stacey-Mae PROKOPYSZYN
Stacey-Mae PROKOPYSZYN #73
Female 25-29
01:35:06.09
01:35:06.09
12
(72)
25-29
12
00:14:57.24
Female
72
3:41 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:18:58.24
80
20
00:02:51.24
166
26
00:43:55.23
67
10
00:01:58.52
151
26
00:27:22.86
80
14
45
185
Naomi O'SHEA
Naomi O'SHEA #185
Female 35-39
01:31:26.92
01:31:26.92
10
(45)
35-39
10
00:14:00.55
Female
45
3:33 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:19:08.28
88
13
00:01:27.82
32
6
00:41:54.12
40
6
00:01:27.88
76
14
00:27:28.80
81
14
87
98
Terron KELLY
Terron KELLY #98
Female 25-29
01:35:55.38
01:35:55.38
18
(87)
25-29
18
00:15:46.52
Female
87
3:43 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:20:56.26
132
28
00:00:57.17
9
1
00:45:15.59
92
16
00:01:13.24
35
6
00:27:33.11
82
15
52
209
Mwarna BULL
Mwarna BULL #209
Female 40-44
01:31:53.35
01:31:53.35
13
(52)
40-44
13
00:13:24.47
Female
52
3:34 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:18:50.36
75
11
00:02:00.06
90
14
00:42:02.45
44
12
00:01:24.87
70
11
00:27:35.58
83
19
84
171
Fiona TRENDOS
Fiona TRENDOS #171
Female 35-39
01:35:35.17
01:35:35.17
15
(84)
35-39
15
00:18:08.81
Female
84
3:42 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:19:11.00
89
14
00:01:23.64
28
5
00:45:40.63
97
14
00:01:41.60
107
18
00:27:38.29
84
15
74
100
Natasha RATCLIFFE
Natasha RATCLIFFE #100
Female 25-29
01:35:08.62
01:35:08.62
14
(74)
25-29
14
00:14:59.76
Female
74
3:41 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:18:48.77
73
18
00:01:56.70
83
14
00:44:53.74
86
14
00:01:49.88
129
21
00:27:39.51
85
16
64
248
Annjie WISBY
Annjie WISBY #248
Female 45-49
01:34:22.13
01:34:22.13
5
(64)
45-49
5
00:14:00.77
Female
64
3:39 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:20:33.55
107
7
00:01:52.07
74
7
00:42:11.41
48
5
00:01:55.22
146
9
00:27:49.87
86
10
40
122
Tuff Mothers
Tuff Mothers #122
Female Team
01:31:04.62
01:31:04.62
2
(40)
Team
2
00:04:28.00
Female
40
Kate Olsen
Natalie Cahill
Rebecca Mcgregor
3:32 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:17:09.99
34
3
00:00:42.46
2
1
00:44:25.44
77
2
00:00:53.92
3
1
00:27:52.80
87
3
114
168
Zoe TAYLOR
Zoe TAYLOR #168
Female 35-39
01:41:10.63
01:41:10.63
18
(114)
35-39
18
00:23:44.27
Female
114
3:55 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:20:53.18
129
20
00:03:06.76
181
28
00:47:31.78
123
16
00:01:44.50
117
19
00:27:54.41
88
16
57
40
Tracey WALKER
Tracey WALKER #40
Female 50-54
01:32:35.95
01:32:35.95
2
(57)
50-54
2
00:10:10.58
Female
57
3:35 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:16:34.99
22
1
00:02:08.42
107
5
00:43:53.09
66
5
00:02:02.18
158
8
00:27:57.26
89
4
129
56
Lin SCOTT
Lin SCOTT #56
Female 55-59
01:42:57.63
01:42:57.63
2
(129)
55-59
2
00:17:34.94
Female
129
3:59 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:20:20.18
102
2
00:01:46.52
65
3
00:51:28.12
168
6
00:01:20.93
56
4
00:28:01.87
90
3
81
226
Kendra MULATZ
Kendra MULATZ #226
Female 40-44
01:35:22.63
01:35:22.63
16
(81)
40-44
16
00:16:53.76
Female
81
3:42 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:18:46.70
71
10
00:02:52.68
169
31
00:43:45.90
63
16
00:01:46.73
124
24
00:28:10.61
91
20
48
162
Amy FELTON
Amy FELTON #162
Female 30-34
01:31:38.87
01:31:38.87
7
(48)
30-34
7
00:18:24.68
Female
48
3:33 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:14:50.27
7
2
00:01:50.94
73
13
00:44:49.81
84
11
00:01:55.62
148
25
00:28:12.21
92
11
70
68
Georgie ADAMS
Georgie ADAMS #68
Female 25-29
01:34:55.38
01:34:55.38
10
(70)
25-29
10
00:14:46.52
Female
70
3:41 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:18:03.70
51
11
00:02:11.55
113
19
00:44:59.26
89
15
00:01:26.27
75
15
00:28:14.58
93
17
59
227
Dawn GLEESON
Dawn GLEESON #227
Female 40-44
01:33:16.13
01:33:16.13
14
(59)
40-44
14
00:14:47.25
Female
59
3:37 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:18:42.01
67
8
00:01:42.96
50
6
00:42:34.22
52
13
00:01:59.04
152
33
00:28:17.87
94
21
112
88
Miranda MCCURRY
Miranda MCCURRY #88
Female 25-29
01:40:59.19
01:40:59.19
20
(112)
25-29
20
00:20:50.34
Female
112
3:55 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:18:08.78
53
13
00:02:56.20
173
28
00:49:37.54
150
23
00:01:56.95
150
25
00:28:19.71
95
18
120
167
Brigita KOTSI
Brigita KOTSI #167
Female 30-34
01:41:56.29
01:41:56.29
17
(120)
30-34
17
00:28:42.10
Female
120
3:57 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:21:42.28
156
27
00:01:58.63
86
16
00:48:23.03
134
24
00:01:30.95
80
14
00:28:21.38
96
12
151
5
Leora FRIEDLAND
Leora FRIEDLAND #5
Female 25-29
01:47:12.29
01:47:12.29
27
(151)
25-29
27
00:27:03.44
Female
151
4:09 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:21:20.77
144
29
00:03:35.83
195
32
00:51:13.15
165
27
00:02:38.50
191
33
00:28:24.03
97
19
39
30
Taneka PEARCE
Taneka PEARCE #30
Female 20-24
01:31:01.12
01:31:01.12
2
(39)
20-24
2
00:14:21.56
Female
39
3:32 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:18:30.17
59
7
00:01:01.75
14
2
00:41:49.72
39
3
00:01:14.65
40
5
00:28:24.81
98
7
58
159
Steph DAVIS
Steph DAVIS #159
Female 30-34
01:33:13.87
01:33:13.87
9
(58)
30-34
9
00:19:59.68
Female
58
3:37 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:20:35.77
111
21
00:01:33.97
37
7
00:41:22.14
34
7
00:01:15.81
46
9
00:28:26.18
99
13
156
16
Melissa HYNDS
Melissa HYNDS #16
Female M & D
01:47:52.72
01:47:52.72
1
(156)
M & D
1
Female
156
4:11 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:23:05.77
183
1
00:03:09.86
183
1
00:51:28.87
169
1
00:01:40.23
102
1
00:28:27.98
100
1
1
[2]
3
4
5
Page 2 of 5 (225 items)