SunSmart Women's Triathlon
12 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
City of Joondalup Long Course
Ride Advice Short Course
SunSmart Mini Triathlon
SunSmart Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
Page 2 of 5 (225 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Member1
Member2
Member3
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
51
116
Mercer Tough
Mercer Tough #116
Female Team
01:31:50.63
01:31:50.63
3
(51)
Team
3
00:05:14.00
Female
51
Brieanna Mercer
Lisa Mercer
Rebecca Benson
3:34 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:18:52.79
76
4
00:00:58.92
11
3
00:45:37.73
96
3
00:01:05.95
17
3
00:25:15.22
41
1
52
209
Mwarna BULL
Mwarna BULL #209
Female 40-44
01:31:53.35
01:31:53.35
13
(52)
40-44
13
00:13:24.47
Female
52
3:34 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:18:50.36
75
11
00:02:00.06
90
14
00:42:02.45
44
12
00:01:24.87
70
11
00:27:35.58
83
19
53
152
Christine BRENNAN
Christine BRENNAN #152
Female 30-34
01:32:11.63
01:32:11.63
8
(53)
30-34
8
00:18:57.44
Female
53
3:34 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:17:58.28
48
12
00:02:00.13
92
18
00:39:04.85
12
3
00:02:10.29
170
28
00:30:58.07
133
25
54
178
Claire CAMERON
Claire CAMERON #178
Female 35-39
01:32:20.24
01:32:20.24
11
(54)
35-39
11
00:14:53.87
Female
54
3:35 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:19:55.03
95
16
00:02:18.45
131
18
00:44:53.89
87
13
00:01:19.60
53
8
00:23:53.25
21
2
55
28
Katharine LAKE
Katharine LAKE #28
Female 20-24
01:32:25.84
01:32:25.84
4
(55)
20-24
4
00:15:46.27
Female
55
3:35 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:21:07.74
138
15
00:01:21.23
23
4
00:44:11.54
72
5
00:01:45.73
121
15
00:23:59.58
23
3
56
176
Sarah WOOLFORD
Sarah WOOLFORD #176
Female 35-39
01:32:30.78
01:32:30.78
12
(56)
35-39
12
00:15:04.41
Female
56
3:35 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:18:47.86
72
11
00:02:00.24
93
15
00:46:14.92
106
15
00:01:23.95
65
12
00:24:03.79
26
4
57
40
Tracey WALKER
Tracey WALKER #40
Female 50-54
01:32:35.95
01:32:35.95
2
(57)
50-54
2
00:10:10.58
Female
57
3:35 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:16:34.99
22
1
00:02:08.42
107
5
00:43:53.09
66
5
00:02:02.18
158
8
00:27:57.26
89
4
58
159
Steph DAVIS
Steph DAVIS #159
Female 30-34
01:33:13.87
01:33:13.87
9
(58)
30-34
9
00:19:59.68
Female
58
3:37 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:20:35.77
111
21
00:01:33.97
37
7
00:41:22.14
34
7
00:01:15.81
46
9
00:28:26.18
99
13
59
227
Dawn GLEESON
Dawn GLEESON #227
Female 40-44
01:33:16.13
01:33:16.13
14
(59)
40-44
14
00:14:47.25
Female
59
3:37 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:18:42.01
67
8
00:01:42.96
50
6
00:42:34.22
52
13
00:01:59.04
152
33
00:28:17.87
94
21
60
63
Samantha WYNDHAM
Samantha WYNDHAM #63
Female 20-24
01:33:26.31
01:33:26.31
5
(60)
20-24
5
00:16:46.75
Female
60
3:37 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:18:30.99
60
8
00:01:36.93
44
6
00:45:47.03
99
8
00:00:58.13
6
1
00:26:33.23
69
6
61
246
Andrea WEBSTER
Andrea WEBSTER #246
Female 45-49
01:33:33.38
01:33:33.38
4
(61)
45-49
4
00:13:12.02
Female
61
3:37 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:20:40.78
117
10
00:01:49.13
70
6
00:42:34.61
53
6
00:01:48.64
127
6
00:26:40.20
72
8
62
211
Sarah THOMAS
Sarah THOMAS #211
Female 40-44
01:33:47.13
01:33:47.13
15
(62)
40-44
15
00:15:18.25
Female
62
3:38 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:18:40.37
64
7
00:02:31.87
151
28
00:46:08.26
103
24
00:01:25.68
73
13
00:25:00.92
36
8
63
35
Meg COUSINS
Meg COUSINS #35
Female 20-24
01:34:16.38
01:34:16.38
6
(63)
20-24
6
00:17:36.81
Female
63
3:39 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:18:39.92
63
10
00:01:41.64
47
7
00:42:17.13
49
4
00:01:36.86
96
9
00:30:00.81
124
9
64
248
Annjie WISBY
Annjie WISBY #248
Female 45-49
01:34:22.13
01:34:22.13
5
(64)
45-49
5
00:14:00.77
Female
64
3:39 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:20:33.55
107
7
00:01:52.07
74
7
00:42:11.41
48
5
00:01:55.22
146
9
00:27:49.87
86
10
65
92
Kayla HETHERINGTON
Kayla HETHERINGTON #92
Female 25-29
01:34:31.61
01:34:31.61
9
(65)
25-29
9
00:14:22.76
Female
65
3:40 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:18:56.20
77
19
00:01:47.48
68
11
00:43:49.64
65
9
00:01:20.61
55
13
00:28:37.66
104
21
66
182
Gemma KER
Gemma KER #182
Female 35-39
01:34:34.31
01:34:34.31
13
(66)
35-39
13
00:17:07.94
Female
66
3:40 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:17:12.39
35
6
00:02:12.58
115
16
00:47:56.06
126
18
00:01:10.97
31
4
00:26:02.30
58
13
67
253
Margaret LAURENT
Margaret LAURENT #253
Female 45-49
01:34:48.13
01:34:48.13
6
(67)
45-49
6
00:14:26.77
Female
67
3:40 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:20:35.79
112
9
00:02:13.33
116
10
00:44:29.91
80
11
00:01:54.60
144
8
00:25:34.49
48
4
68
50
Trish PATCHETT
Trish PATCHETT #50
Female 50-54
01:34:51.32
01:34:51.32
3
(68)
50-54
3
00:12:25.95
Female
68
3:41 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:20:34.77
110
4
00:01:44.18
54
4
00:42:10.43
47
3
00:01:46.83
125
7
00:28:35.10
101
5
69
22
Janelle GROWDEN
Janelle GROWDEN #22
Female 20-24
01:34:51.53
01:34:51.53
7
(69)
20-24
7
00:18:11.97
Female
69
3:41 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:16:30.01
20
4
00:02:09.71
111
10
00:49:36.91
149
11
00:00:58.45
8
2
00:25:36.44
49
4
70
68
Georgie ADAMS
Georgie ADAMS #68
Female 25-29
01:34:55.38
01:34:55.38
10
(70)
25-29
10
00:14:46.52
Female
70
3:41 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:18:03.70
51
11
00:02:11.55
113
19
00:44:59.26
89
15
00:01:26.27
75
15
00:28:14.58
93
17
71
95
Marie HAMPSHIRE
Marie HAMPSHIRE #95
Female 25-29
01:35:03.92
01:35:03.92
11
(71)
25-29
11
00:14:55.07
Female
71
3:41 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:20:52.41
124
27
00:01:35.56
40
7
00:44:15.25
73
11
00:01:37.00
98
17
00:26:43.69
74
11
72
73
Stacey-Mae PROKOPYSZYN
Stacey-Mae PROKOPYSZYN #73
Female 25-29
01:35:06.09
01:35:06.09
12
(72)
25-29
12
00:14:57.24
Female
72
3:41 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:18:58.24
80
20
00:02:51.24
166
26
00:43:55.23
67
10
00:01:58.52
151
26
00:27:22.86
80
14
73
67
Tiffany SKILJAN-MILLS
Tiffany SKILJAN-MILLS #67
Female 25-29
01:35:07.36
01:35:07.36
13
(73)
25-29
13
00:14:58.51
Female
73
3:41 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:20:18.24
101
24
00:02:08.10
106
18
00:46:30.88
116
19
00:01:07.30
19
2
00:25:02.84
37
5
74
100
Natasha RATCLIFFE
Natasha RATCLIFFE #100
Female 25-29
01:35:08.62
01:35:08.62
14
(74)
25-29
14
00:14:59.76
Female
74
3:41 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:18:48.77
73
18
00:01:56.70
83
14
00:44:53.74
86
14
00:01:49.88
129
21
00:27:39.51
85
16
75
186
Siobhan O'NEILL
Siobhan O'NEILL #186
Female 35-39
01:35:08.82
01:35:08.82
14
(75)
35-39
14
00:17:42.46
Female
75
3:41 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:15:12.71
10
1
00:01:59.02
89
14
00:43:14.29
57
8
00:01:53.63
142
22
00:32:49.15
158
23
76
151
Vanessa PITT
Vanessa PITT #151
Female 30-34
01:35:09.38
01:35:09.38
10
(76)
30-34
10
00:21:55.19
Female
76
3:41 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:19:01.87
83
14
00:02:20.56
136
25
00:42:23.84
50
8
00:02:25.93
183
31
00:28:57.18
110
15
77
243
Dionne FREEMAN DE-BOTTE
Dionne FREEMAN DE-BOTTE #243
Female 45-49
01:35:13.33
01:35:13.33
7
(77)
45-49
7
00:14:51.97
Female
77
3:41 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:18:36.03
61
2
00:02:19.69
132
12
00:46:01.81
102
14
00:01:37.00
97
3
00:26:38.79
70
7
78
166
Ana Catarina ANDRADE
Ana Catarina ANDRADE #166
Female 30-34
01:35:14.28
01:35:14.28
11
(78)
30-34
11
00:22:00.09
Female
78
3:41 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:20:12.74
99
19
00:02:09.62
109
21
00:46:12.17
105
14
00:01:01.01
11
3
00:25:38.73
51
8
79
10
Lee VIVIAN
Lee VIVIAN #10
Female 30-34
01:35:14.37
01:35:14.37
12
(79)
30-34
12
00:22:00.18
Female
79
3:41 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:21:02.52
135
24
00:01:31.71
35
5
00:44:15.62
74
10
00:02:01.93
155
26
00:26:22.58
66
9
80
89
Helena KENNY
Helena KENNY #89
Female 25-29
01:35:14.96
01:35:14.96
15
(80)
25-29
15
00:15:06.10
Female
80
3:41 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:18:21.27
58
15
00:02:06.31
103
17
00:41:18.61
33
6
00:02:10.79
173
30
00:31:17.97
137
26
81
226
Kendra MULATZ
Kendra MULATZ #226
Female 40-44
01:35:22.63
01:35:22.63
16
(81)
40-44
16
00:16:53.76
Female
81
3:42 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:18:46.70
71
10
00:02:52.68
169
31
00:43:45.90
63
16
00:01:46.73
124
24
00:28:10.61
91
20
82
99
Ellen HENDERSON
Ellen HENDERSON #99
Female 25-29
01:35:26.85
01:35:26.85
16
(82)
25-29
16
00:15:17.99
Female
82
3:42 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:17:13.02
36
5
00:01:50.71
72
12
00:46:24.69
113
18
00:01:08.87
24
4
00:28:49.54
108
22
83
224
Jaci VAUGHAN
Jaci VAUGHAN #224
Female 40-44
01:35:29.63
01:35:29.63
17
(83)
40-44
17
00:17:00.75
Female
83
3:42 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:20:38.47
115
17
00:02:20.52
135
26
00:44:29.04
79
19
00:01:53.44
140
31
00:26:08.14
60
16
84
171
Fiona TRENDOS
Fiona TRENDOS #171
Female 35-39
01:35:35.17
01:35:35.17
15
(84)
35-39
15
00:18:08.81
Female
84
3:42 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:19:11.00
89
14
00:01:23.64
28
5
00:45:40.63
97
14
00:01:41.60
107
18
00:27:38.29
84
15
85
254
Ingrid MATTHEWS
Ingrid MATTHEWS #254
Female 45-49
01:35:38.72
01:35:38.72
8
(85)
45-49
8
00:15:17.35
Female
85
3:42 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:22:02.60
162
14
00:02:08.90
108
9
00:43:57.74
68
9
00:02:03.47
161
11
00:25:26.00
43
3
86
87
Asha MIDDLETON
Asha MIDDLETON #87
Female 25-29
01:35:45.75
01:35:45.75
17
(86)
25-29
17
00:15:36.90
Female
86
3:43 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:18:46.25
70
17
00:01:21.98
25
4
00:44:50.15
85
13
00:01:22.67
61
14
00:29:24.70
117
25
87
98
Terron KELLY
Terron KELLY #98
Female 25-29
01:35:55.38
01:35:55.38
18
(87)
25-29
18
00:15:46.52
Female
87
3:43 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:20:56.26
132
28
00:00:57.17
9
1
00:45:15.59
92
16
00:01:13.24
35
6
00:27:33.11
82
15
88
81
Amy PUNKKA
Amy PUNKKA #81
Female 25-29
01:35:57.32
01:35:57.32
19
(88)
25-29
19
00:15:48.46
Female
88
3:43 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:17:43.99
43
8
00:01:20.94
21
2
00:49:54.08
153
24
00:00:56.80
5
1
00:26:01.48
57
7
89
43
Gaynor HUNG
Gaynor HUNG #43
Female 50-54
01:36:17.32
01:36:17.32
4
(89)
50-54
4
00:13:51.95
Female
89
3:44 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:22:29.15
172
13
00:03:21.79
191
15
00:42:46.07
54
4
00:02:10.64
172
10
00:25:29.65
44
3
90
203
Kristy BLAKE
Kristy BLAKE #203
Female 40-44
01:36:22.13
01:36:22.13
18
(90)
40-44
18
00:17:53.26
Female
90
3:44 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:21:22.80
149
27
00:02:58.49
176
32
00:43:40.42
60
15
00:01:40.73
103
21
00:26:39.67
71
17
91
32
Pippa HILL
Pippa HILL #32
Female 20-24
01:37:09.66
01:37:09.66
8
(91)
20-24
8
00:20:30.09
Female
91
3:46 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:18:38.08
62
9
00:01:45.12
61
8
00:46:17.31
107
9
00:01:45.04
120
14
00:28:44.09
106
8
92
33
Andrea MRSA
Andrea MRSA #33
Female 20-24
01:37:10.47
01:37:10.47
9
(92)
20-24
9
00:20:30.91
Female
92
3:46 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:15:49.74
15
3
00:02:15.23
121
11
00:44:33.32
81
6
00:02:16.78
178
18
00:32:15.39
153
12
93
221
Christine WEBSTER
Christine WEBSTER #221
Female 40-44
01:37:14.88
01:37:14.88
19
(93)
40-44
19
00:18:46.00
Female
93
3:46 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:22:04.22
163
30
00:01:55.88
79
10
00:46:24.21
112
26
00:01:05.88
16
1
00:25:44.67
52
13
94
222
Marna OSKAM
Marna OSKAM #222
Female 40-44
01:37:15.52
01:37:15.52
20
(94)
40-44
20
00:18:46.64
Female
94
3:46 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:20:52.90
127
21
00:03:16.17
186
34
00:46:22.97
110
25
00:01:09.90
29
5
00:25:33.56
47
11
95
47
Moya JONES
Moya JONES #47
Female 50-54
01:37:17.78
01:37:17.78
5
(95)
50-54
5
00:14:52.41
Female
95
3:46 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:23:04.77
182
16
00:01:16.21
17
2
00:42:02.01
42
2
00:01:25.61
72
4
00:29:29.17
118
6
96
141
Andrea CHAGAS
Andrea CHAGAS #141
Female 30-34
01:37:30.63
01:37:30.63
13
(96)
30-34
13
00:24:16.44
Female
96
3:47 min/km
Wave 15 Green
00:17:03.52
30
7
00:01:29.15
34
4
00:47:00.92
118
19
00:01:33.61
88
16
00:30:23.41
129
24
97
217
Wilna KEMP
Wilna KEMP #217
Female 40-44
01:38:16.37
01:38:16.37
21
(97)
40-44
21
00:19:47.50
Female
97
3:48 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:18:56.33
78
12
00:03:17.16
189
35
00:41:58.28
41
10
00:02:02.86
160
34
00:32:01.72
145
25
98
113
Ira GIBBS
Ira GIBBS #113
Female 35-39
01:38:16.54
01:38:16.54
16
(98)
35-39
16
00:20:50.17
Female
98
3:48 min/km
Wave 14 Red
00:18:41.77
66
10
00:02:24.46
140
21
00:50:02.29
155
20
00:01:50.17
131
21
00:25:17.83
42
10
99
250
Helen WAUCHOPE
Helen WAUCHOPE #250
Female 45-49
01:38:23.88
01:38:23.88
9
(99)
45-49
9
00:18:02.52
Female
99
3:49 min/km
Wave 16 Red
00:23:34.52
187
16
00:02:13.73
118
11
00:42:06.48
46
4
00:01:49.99
130
7
00:28:39.16
105
11
100
29
Alana MCNAMARA
Alana MCNAMARA #29
Female 20-24
01:38:30.13
01:38:30.13
10
(100)
20-24
10
00:21:50.56
Female
100
3:49 min/km
Wave 13 Green
00:18:50.26
74
12
00:01:35.60
41
5
00:44:44.79
83
7
00:01:37.67
99
10
00:31:41.79
141
10
1
[2]
3
4
5
Page 2 of 5 (225 items)