Swimming WA OWS 1617 #12 - Shorehaven Alkimos
19 Feb 2017
Results
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
500m Swim
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (19 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Pace
13
134
Lisa HARDING
Lisa HARDING #134
Female Open (18-34)
00:37:27.6
00:37:27.6
1
(6)
Open (18-34)
1
Female
6
Western Australia
AUS
14:59 min/km
20
142
Jenna LEHMANN
Jenna LEHMANN #142
Female Open (18-34)
00:40:25.4
00:40:25.4
2
(9)
Open (18-34)
2
00:02:57.8
Female
9
Tuart Hill Swimming Club
Western Australia
AUS
16:10 min/km
22
121
Maelle BOURDAIS
Maelle BOURDAIS #121
Female Open (18-34)
00:40:44.2
00:40:44.2
3
(10)
Open (18-34)
3
00:03:16.6
Female
10
Perth City Swimming Club
Western Australia
AUS
16:17 min/km
25
117
Lydia BADOER
Lydia BADOER #117
Female Open (18-34)
00:41:13.5
00:41:13.5
4
(12)
Open (18-34)
4
00:03:45.9
Female
12
Western Australia
AUS
16:29 min/km
35
144
Kacy MAZZINI
Kacy MAZZINI #144
Female Open (18-34)
00:43:28.9
00:43:28.9
5
(17)
Open (18-34)
5
00:06:01.3
Female
17
Western Australia
AUS
17:23 min/km
39
125
Nicole CAMPBELL
Nicole CAMPBELL #125
Female Open (18-34)
00:44:04.8
00:44:04.8
6
(18)
Open (18-34)
6
00:06:37.2
Female
18
Western Australia
AUS
17:37 min/km
44
124
Marie BULLOCK
Marie BULLOCK #124
Female Open (18-34)
00:46:14.8
00:46:14.8
7
(21)
Open (18-34)
7
00:08:47.2
Female
21
Western Australia
AUS
18:29 min/km
47
140
Hannah KLAUZ
Hannah KLAUZ #140
Female Open (18-34)
00:46:32.0
00:46:32.0
8
(22)
Open (18-34)
8
00:09:04.4
Female
22
Western Australia
AUS
18:36 min/km
48
143
Kylie MASON
Kylie MASON #143
Female Open (18-34)
00:46:43.2
00:46:43.2
9
(23)
Open (18-34)
9
00:09:15.6
Female
23
X
AUS
18:41 min/km
56
162
Ashley WILLOCK
Ashley WILLOCK #162
Female Open (18-34)
00:48:16.1
00:48:16.1
10
(26)
Open (18-34)
10
00:10:48.5
Female
26
Western Australia
AUS
19:18 min/km
57
155
Caroline SHANNON
Caroline SHANNON #155
Female Open (18-34)
00:48:38.7
00:48:38.7
11
(27)
Open (18-34)
11
00:11:11.1
Female
27
Western Australia
AUS
19:27 min/km
58
122
Perin BREAKELL
Perin BREAKELL #122
Female Open (18-34)
00:48:46.3
00:48:46.3
12
(28)
Open (18-34)
12
00:11:18.7
Female
28
Western Australia
AUS
19:30 min/km
60
163
Emily WILSON
Emily WILSON #163
Female Open (18-34)
00:49:51.1
00:49:51.1
13
(30)
Open (18-34)
13
00:12:23.5
Female
30
Western Australia
AUS
19:56 min/km
66
139
Jacinta KING
Jacinta KING #139
Female Open (18-34)
00:50:56.4
00:50:56.4
14
(32)
Open (18-34)
14
00:13:28.8
Female
32
WEST COAST
Western Australia
AUS
20:22 min/km
69
120
Erin BOCK
Erin BOCK #120
Female Open (18-34)
00:51:59.9
00:51:59.9
15
(34)
Open (18-34)
15
00:14:32.3
Female
34
Western Australia
AUS
20:47 min/km
73
119
Madeleine BARTLETT
Madeleine BARTLETT #119
Female Open (18-34)
00:56:41.9
00:56:41.9
16
(37)
Open (18-34)
16
00:19:14.3
Female
37
Western Australia
AUS
22:40 min/km
75
123
Jacqueline BRIGGS
Jacqueline BRIGGS #123
Female Open (18-34)
00:57:03.6
00:57:03.6
17
(38)
Open (18-34)
17
00:19:36.0
Female
38
Western Australia
AUS
22:49 min/km
80
147
Gabrielle O DONOGHUE
Gabrielle O DONOGHUE #147
Female Open (18-34)
01:04:37.0
01:04:37.0
18
(41)
Open (18-34)
18
00:27:09.4
Female
41
Western Australia
AUS
25:50 min/km
81
157
Jo STAPLEY
Jo STAPLEY #157
Female Open (18-34)
01:05:41.7
01:05:41.7
19
(42)
Open (18-34)
19
00:28:14.1
Female
42
Western Australia
AUS
26:16 min/km
Page 1 of 1 (19 items)