Sun Smart Triathlon - Tri Series Round #4
19 Feb 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Elite Draft Legal
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (27 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap3
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
RunLap1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
RunLap2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
RunLap3
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
RunLap4
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1
17
Mike LORI
Mike LORI #17
Male Open
00:57:21.47
00:57:21.47
1
(1)
Open
1
Male
1
Western Australia
AUS
2:13 min/km
Wave 16 - Dark Blue
00:10:31.89
4
4
4
00:00:38.87
3
3
3
00:07:15.62
7
7
7
00:07:14.04
1
1
1
00:07:23.08
5
5
5
00:29:30.20
3
3
3
00:00:30.80
9
8
8
00:03:51.59
1
1
1
00:04:07.59
1
1
1
00:04:10.01
1
1
1
00:03:54.53
1
1
1
00:16:09.69
1
1
1
2
9
Liam MCCOACH
Liam MCCOACH #9
Male Open
00:57:50.45
00:57:50.45
2
(2)
Open
2
00:00:28.98
Male
2
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
Western Australia
AUS
2:14 min/km
Wave 16 - Dark Blue
00:10:29.59
1
1
1
00:00:39.56
5
5
5
00:07:16.03
8
8
8
00:07:14.95
3
3
3
00:07:22.13
3
3
3
00:29:30.79
5
5
5
00:00:29.92
8
7
7
00:04:00.98
2
2
2
00:04:16.95
2
2
2
00:04:15.80
3
3
3
00:04:02.51
4
4
4
00:16:40.57
2
2
2
3
2
Jonathan SAMMUT
Jonathan SAMMUT #2
Male Open
00:58:28.99
00:58:28.99
3
(3)
Open
3
00:01:07.52
Male
3
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
Western Australia
AUS
2:16 min/km
Wave 16 - Dark Blue
00:10:30.85
2
2
2
00:00:39.92
6
6
6
00:07:13.67
5
5
5
00:07:16.50
4
4
4
00:07:22.78
4
4
4
00:29:30.34
4
4
4
00:00:28.27
3
2
2
00:04:15.22
4
4
4
00:04:22.05
4
4
4
00:04:27.87
4
4
4
00:04:09.31
7
7
7
00:17:19.61
4
4
4
4
45
Kenji NENER
Kenji NENER #45
Male Open
00:59:22.42
00:59:22.42
4
(4)
Open
4
00:02:00.94
Male
4
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:18 min/km
Wave 16 - Dark Blue
00:10:31.03
3
3
3
00:00:41.20
7
7
7
00:07:12.71
4
4
4
00:07:16.84
5
5
5
00:07:20.89
2
2
2
00:29:30.10
2
2
2
00:00:28.50
4
3
3
00:04:20.50
5
5
5
00:04:43.53
9
9
9
00:04:43.68
9
9
9
00:04:16.61
8
8
8
00:18:11.57
7
7
7
5
5
Samuel LADE
Samuel LADE #5
Male Open
01:00:16.24
01:00:16.24
5
(5)
Open
5
00:02:54.77
Male
5
UWA Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:20 min/km
Wave 16 - Dark Blue
00:11:04.35
7
7
7
00:00:38.55
1
1
1
00:08:11.25
22
17
17
00:07:24.03
6
6
6
00:07:23.78
6
6
6
00:31:10.80
11
11
11
00:00:32.53
14
11
11
00:04:08.30
3
3
3
00:04:18.34
3
3
3
00:04:15.71
2
2
2
00:04:01.93
3
3
3
00:16:49.99
3
3
3
6
1
Oli STENNING
Oli STENNING #1
Male Open
01:01:13.31
01:01:13.31
6
(6)
Open
6
00:03:51.84
Male
6
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:22 min/km
Wave 16 - Dark Blue
00:11:10.11
12
12
12
00:00:44.23
15
13
13
00:07:04.10
1
1
1
00:07:24.73
7
7
7
00:07:45.01
9
9
9
00:30:14.61
6
6
6
00:00:34.17
17
12
12
00:04:25.10
6
6
6
00:04:55.88
13
12
12
00:04:41.77
8
8
8
00:04:22.24
11
11
11
00:18:30.18
9
9
9
7
3
Kurt WESLEY
Kurt WESLEY #3
Male Open
01:01:18.89
01:01:18.89
7
(7)
Open
7
00:03:57.41
Male
7
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:22 min/km
Wave 16 - Dark Blue
00:10:57.42
5
5
5
00:00:38.58
2
2
2
00:07:26.68
11
11
11
00:07:55.42
13
13
13
00:07:47.34
11
11
11
00:31:11.80
12
12
12
00:00:28.83
5
4
4
00:04:35.09
8
8
8
00:04:41.20
7
7
7
00:04:40.56
7
7
7
00:04:01.08
2
2
2
00:18:02.25
5
5
5
8
6
Brandon SWIFT
Brandon SWIFT #6
Male Open
01:02:30.24
01:02:30.24
8
(8)
Open
8
00:05:08.77
Male
8
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
Western Australia
AUS
2:25 min/km
Wave 16 - Dark Blue
00:11:07.85
10
10
10
00:00:42.16
10
10
10
00:07:13.80
6
6
6
00:08:14.83
24
18
18
00:07:27.82
7
7
7
00:30:58.93
9
9
9
00:00:28.20
2
1
1
00:05:33.96
31
20
20
00:04:38.94
6
6
6
00:04:51.19
11
11
11
00:04:02.86
5
5
5
00:19:13.08
13
12
12
9
18
Ben KING
Ben KING #18
Male Open
01:02:39.65
01:02:39.65
9
(9)
Open
9
00:05:18.17
Male
9
Western Australia
AUS
2:26 min/km
Wave 16 - Dark Blue
00:11:48.18
14
13
13
00:00:57.95
41
22
22
00:07:18.80
9
9
9
00:07:14.74
2
2
2
00:07:17.20
1
1
1
00:29:21.05
1
1
1
00:00:43.00
41
22
22
00:05:05.64
21
15
15
00:05:03.08
16
15
15
00:05:03.77
17
16
16
00:04:30.43
13
13
13
00:19:49.45
18
16
16
10
16
Reece HARRIS
Reece HARRIS #16
Male Open
01:02:46.80
01:02:46.80
10
(10)
Open
10
00:05:25.33
Male
10
Mandurah Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:26 min/km
Wave 16 - Dark Blue
00:11:09.22
11
11
11
00:00:47.04
31
17
17
00:07:05.91
2
2
2
00:07:54.69
12
12
12
00:07:49.80
17
17
17
00:30:53.78
8
8
8
00:00:35.15
20
15
15
00:04:48.11
15
13
13
00:04:49.98
11
10
10
00:05:09.57
19
17
17
00:04:30.80
14
14
14
00:19:21.60
15
14
14
11
19
Adam WHITE
Adam WHITE #19
Male Open
01:02:48.30
01:02:48.30
11
(11)
Open
11
00:05:26.82
Male
11
Exceed Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:26 min/km
Wave 16 - Dark Blue
00:11:48.78
15
14
14
00:00:47.80
34
18
18
00:07:50.09
13
13
13
00:07:50.24
11
11
11
00:07:51.34
19
19
19
00:31:32.44
15
15
15
00:00:34.22
18
13
13
00:04:28.70
7
7
7
00:04:43.46
8
8
8
00:04:40.24
6
6
6
00:04:07.82
6
6
6
00:18:05.03
6
6
6
12
11
Alex MARTIN
Alex MARTIN #11
Male Open
01:03:26.53
01:03:26.53
12
(12)
Open
12
00:06:05.05
Male
12
Exceed Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:27 min/km
Wave 16 - Dark Blue
00:11:05.36
8
8
8
00:00:41.85
9
9
9
00:07:11.69
3
3
3
00:07:59.53
18
16
16
00:07:38.44
8
8
8
00:30:20.79
7
7
7
00:00:38.62
31
18
18
00:05:34.59
32
21
21
00:05:13.96
21
18
18
00:05:03.69
16
15
15
00:04:40.70
19
17
17
00:20:39.90
22
18
18
13
12
Luke BATE
Luke BATE #12
Male Open
01:03:30.54
01:03:30.54
13
(13)
Open
13
00:06:09.07
Male
13
UWA Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:27 min/km
Wave 16 - Dark Blue
00:11:02.52
6
6
6
00:00:41.75
8
8
8
00:07:19.34
10
10
10
00:08:15.44
25
19
19
00:08:48.79
36
21
21
00:32:23.52
18
18
18
00:00:29.70
7
6
6
00:04:42.65
12
11
11
00:04:55.95
14
13
13
00:04:49.26
10
10
10
00:04:20.32
10
10
10
00:18:53.04
10
10
10
14
14
Duncan JONES
Duncan JONES #14
Male Open
01:03:46.65
01:03:46.65
14
(14)
Open
14
00:06:25.17
Male
14
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
Western Australia
AUS
2:28 min/km
Wave 16 - Dark Blue
00:12:10.12
22
16
16
00:00:48.14
35
19
19
00:07:36.67
12
12
12
00:07:43.00
10
10
10
00:07:49.50
14
14
14
00:31:10.15
10
10
10
00:00:29.34
6
5
5
00:04:36.45
9
9
9
00:05:01.51
15
14
14
00:04:51.21
12
12
12
00:04:34.55
15
15
15
00:19:08.88
11
11
11
15
8
Alec DAVISON
Alec DAVISON #8
Male Open
01:04:01.95
01:04:01.95
15
(15)
Open
15
00:06:40.48
Male
15
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:29 min/km
Wave 16 - Dark Blue
00:12:11.74
23
17
17
00:00:43.35
12
11
11
00:07:54.14
14
14
14
00:07:57.93
14
14
14
00:08:25.66
28
20
20
00:32:22.32
17
17
17
00:00:31.47
11
10
10
00:04:36.92
10
10
10
00:04:33.96
5
5
5
00:04:39.32
5
5
5
00:04:17.79
9
9
9
00:18:13.07
8
8
8
16
7
David BRYANT
David BRYANT #7
Male Open
01:05:13.69
01:05:13.69
16
(16)
Open
16
00:07:52.21
Male
16
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:31 min/km
Wave 16 - Dark Blue
00:13:22.67
39
22
22
00:00:44.04
14
12
12
00:07:57.97
15
15
15
00:07:37.27
8
8
8
00:07:49.53
15
15
15
00:31:12.24
13
13
13
00:00:38.59
30
17
17
00:04:44.07
13
12
12
00:04:55.27
12
11
11
00:04:56.40
14
14
14
00:04:35.20
16
16
16
00:19:16.13
14
13
13
19
24
Travis NORTON
Travis NORTON #24
Male Open
01:06:48.65
01:06:48.65
17
(17)
Open
17
00:09:27.17
Male
17
Exceed Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:35 min/km
Wave 16 - Dark Blue
00:12:28.35
27
20
20
00:00:45.85
24
16
16
00:08:28.98
30
20
20
00:07:59.25
17
15
15
00:07:49.68
16
16
16
00:32:14.43
16
16
16
00:00:34.54
19
14
14
00:05:06.65
22
16
16
00:05:20.34
24
19
19
00:05:15.69
22
19
19
00:04:55.53
24
20
20
00:20:45.46
23
19
19
21
47
Nick STEVENS
Nick STEVENS #47
Male Open
01:07:14.41
01:07:14.41
18
(18)
Open
18
00:09:52.94
Male
18
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:36 min/km
Wave 17 - Dark Green
00:11:06.60
9
9
9
00:00:49.90
38
20
20
00:08:24.80
28
19
19
00:08:22.87
33
20
20
00:07:48.75
12
12
12
00:33:03.39
25
20
20
00:00:39.58
34
20
20
00:05:33.45
29
19
19
00:05:35.21
30
21
21
00:05:26.29
25
20
20
00:04:53.98
23
19
19
00:21:34.93
30
21
21
22
23
Zeke TINLEY
Zeke TINLEY #23
Male Open
01:07:26.61
01:07:26.61
19
(19)
Open
19
00:10:05.14
Male
19
Bunbury Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:37 min/km
Wave 16 - Dark Blue
00:13:22.18
37
21
21
00:00:39.22
4
4
4
00:08:03.79
16
16
16
00:07:38.64
9
9
9
00:07:47.25
10
10
10
00:31:25.05
14
14
14
00:00:31.30
10
9
9
00:05:12.87
25
17
17
00:05:33.52
29
20
20
00:05:36.17
29
21
21
00:05:01.25
28
21
21
00:21:28.86
29
20
20
23
20
Cooper FOXCROFT
Cooper FOXCROFT #20
Male Open
01:07:36.63
01:07:36.63
20
(20)
Open
20
00:10:15.16
Male
20
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
Western Australia
AUS
2:37 min/km
Wave 16 - Dark Blue
00:12:15.23
24
18
18
00:00:45.57
23
15
15
00:08:41.63
36
21
21
00:08:00.97
21
17
17
00:07:50.55
18
18
18
00:33:20.42
27
21
21
00:00:38.87
33
19
19
00:05:18.03
27
18
18
00:05:07.26
17
16
16
00:05:14.58
21
18
18
00:04:51.55
20
18
18
00:20:36.53
21
17
17
31
25
Joel KEEBLE
Joel KEEBLE #25
Male Open
01:10:56.45
01:10:56.45
21
(21)
Open
21
00:13:34.98
Male
21
Mandurah Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:45 min/km
Wave 16 - Dark Blue
00:12:15.81
25
19
19
00:00:45.45
21
14
14
00:08:18.85
25
18
18
00:08:23.57
34
21
21
00:07:48.84
13
13
13
00:32:28.19
19
19
19
00:00:40.87
37
21
21
00:05:45.61
35
22
22
00:06:12.53
37
22
22
00:06:25.85
38
22
22
00:06:16.26
40
22
22
00:24:46.12
38
22
22
33
13
Zac THOMAS
Zac THOMAS #13
Male Open
01:11:31.47
01:11:31.47
22
(22)
Open
22
00:14:10.00
Male
22
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
Western Australia
AUS
2:46 min/km
Wave 16 - Dark Blue
00:12:07.35
21
15
15
00:00:51.40
40
21
21
00:08:45.11
37
22
22
00:09:25.92
40
22
22
00:09:45.80
40
22
22
00:38:15.89
40
22
22
00:00:36.38
27
16
16
00:05:03.08
20
14
14
00:05:10.16
18
17
17
00:04:51.96
13
13
13
00:04:29.53
12
12
12
00:19:40.44
16
15
15
35
22
Jake POMERY
Jake POMERY #22
Male Open
01:12:55.23
01:12:55.23
23
(23)
Open
23
00:15:33.75
Male
23
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
2:49 min/km
Wave 16 - Dark Blue
01:12:55.23
15
Mitchell LEES
Mitchell LEES #15
Male Open
DNF
DNF
Open
Male
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 16 - Dark Blue
00:11:11.07
00:00:50.79
00:08:01.21
21
Nick THOMPSON
Nick THOMPSON #21
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
UWA Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 16 - Dark Blue
4
Guy CRAWFORD
Guy CRAWFORD #4
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 16 - Dark Blue
10
Ryan SANDERS
Ryan SANDERS #10
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
Bunbury Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 16 - Dark Blue
Page 1 of 1 (27 items)