Sun Smart Triathlon - Tri Series Round #4
19 Feb 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Elite Draft Legal
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
[13]
Page 13 of 13 (645 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Member1
Member2
Member3
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
197
Nicholas BUCKLEY
Nicholas BUCKLEY #197
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 9 - Yellow
298
Meagan TAYLOR
Meagan TAYLOR #298
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
Exceed Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 10 - Light Green
299
Katherine TUCKER
Katherine TUCKER #299
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 10 - Light Green
283
Emma LOVEGROVE
Emma LOVEGROVE #283
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 10 - Light Green
280
Niamh KENNEDY
Niamh KENNEDY #280
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 10 - Light Green
277
Sarah HARVEY
Sarah HARVEY #277
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 10 - Light Green
278
Louise HOUGHTON
Louise HOUGHTON #278
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 10 - Light Green
267
Kirsty AUGUSTSON
Kirsty AUGUSTSON #267
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 10 - Light Green
220
William PATTERSON
William PATTERSON #220
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 9 - Yellow
450
Mark CUTTS
Mark CUTTS #450
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 12 - Pink
342
Kinga HAGUE
Kinga HAGUE #342
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 10 - Light Green
351
Heidi NORE
Heidi NORE #351
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 10 - Light Green
356
Theresa SMITH
Theresa SMITH #356
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 10 - Light Green
353
Kelly PARKER
Kelly PARKER #353
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 10 - Light Green
334
Emma BRENNAN
Emma BRENNAN #334
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
Perth Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 10 - Light Green
336
Michelle CAREY
Michelle CAREY #336
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 10 - Light Green
337
Raelee DENNISTON
Raelee DENNISTON #337
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 10 - Light Green
607
Rowan PLATEL
Rowan PLATEL #607
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
EFS
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 14 - Orange
594
Blake HOWARD
Blake HOWARD #594
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 14 - Orange
595
Ian JACK
Ian JACK #595
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Exceed Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 14 - Orange
586
Ryan GOULD
Ryan GOULD #586
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 14 - Orange
604
Tom ORCHARD
Tom ORCHARD #604
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Busselton Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 14 - Orange
605
Andrew OWEN
Andrew OWEN #605
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Rockingham Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 14 - Orange
600
Lewis MACKINNON
Lewis MACKINNON #600
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 14 - Orange
580
Roger CROTTY
Roger CROTTY #580
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Exceed Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 14 - Orange
581
Ben DICKINSON
Ben DICKINSON #581
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 14 - Orange
582
Brendon DIMMER
Brendon DIMMER #582
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 14 - Orange
584
Tristan ENNIS
Tristan ENNIS #584
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 14 - Orange
590
Justin HARTLEY
Justin HARTLEY #590
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 14 - Orange
591
Patrick HAYES
Patrick HAYES #591
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 14 - Orange
303
Emily WILSON
Emily WILSON #303
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
Perth Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 10 - Light Green
306
Alison BOND
Alison BOND #306
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
Team XTR Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 10 - Light Green
308
Ann BRINKAMP
Ann BRINKAMP #308
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 10 - Light Green
309
Alex CARGO
Alex CARGO #309
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 10 - Light Green
263
Chris LIMB
Chris LIMB #263
Male 70-74
Not started
Not started
70-74
Male
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 9 - Yellow
259
Dermot BUCKLEY
Dermot BUCKLEY #259
Male 65-69
DNS
DNS
65-69
Male
Albany Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 9 - Yellow
260
Rich RUSSELL
Rich RUSSELL #260
Male 65-69
DNS
DNS
65-69
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 9 - Yellow
265
Dave SCOTT
Dave SCOTT #265
Male 70-74
Not started
Not started
70-74
Male
Perth Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 9 - Yellow
626
Kim CLAY
Kim CLAY #626
Female Mates Wave
DNS
DNS
Mates Wave
Female
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 15 - Red
627
Nicole RUILE
Nicole RUILE #627
Female Mates Wave
DNS
DNS
Mates Wave
Female
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 15 - Red
241
Martin COPE
Martin COPE #241
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 9 - Yellow
237
Mark BATTEN
Mark BATTEN #237
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
Rockingham Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 9 - Yellow
248
Geoff LARGE
Geoff LARGE #248
Male 55-59
DNF
DNF
55-59
Male
Team XTR Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 9 - Yellow
00:16:52.57
00:01:24.27
00:16:16.78
00:31:38.71
00:00:54.98
250
Douglas ROBERTSON
Douglas ROBERTSON #250
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 9 - Yellow
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
[13]
Page 13 of 13 (645 items)