Sun Smart Triathlon - Tri Series Round #4
19 Feb 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Elite Draft Legal
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
10
11
[12]
13
Page 12 of 13 (645 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Member1
Member2
Member3
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
442
613
Daniel SHARPLES
Daniel SHARPLES #613
Male 30-34
01:28:24.70
01:28:24.70
49
(313)
30-34
49
00:31:08.96
Male
313
Western Australia
AUS
3:26 min/km
Wave 14 - Orange
00:19:31.95
477
52
312
00:02:32.99
470
49
304
00:17:23.14
341
45
263
00:35:35.36
369
46
280
00:01:13.78
352
32
231
00:29:30.60
437
47
308
443
529
Lee JARMAN
Lee JARMAN #529
Male 40-44
01:28:25.00
01:28:25.00
48
(314)
40-44
48
00:28:21.77
Male
314
Western Australia
AUS
3:26 min/km
Wave 13 - Light Blue
00:17:16.48
369
42
258
00:02:45.00
489
50
311
00:17:52.90
384
48
288
00:36:51.47
416
48
304
00:01:57.38
500
49
320
00:29:34.66
440
49
310
445
537
Stuart MCNEILL
Stuart MCNEILL #537
Male 40-44
01:28:46.12
01:28:46.12
49
(315)
40-44
49
00:28:42.89
Male
315
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:26 min/km
Wave 13 - Light Blue
00:20:31.16
495
48
317
00:01:40.32
279
33
193
00:18:59.36
450
50
315
00:38:10.45
444
50
315
00:02:01.41
507
50
322
00:26:22.77
354
42
267
447
128
Neil HALL
Neil HALL #128
Male 45-49
01:29:02.19
01:29:02.19
39
(316)
45-49
39
00:26:27.57
Male
316
Mandurah Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:27 min/km
Wave 8 - Dark Blue
00:21:31.32
513
39
326
00:01:33.45
241
22
171
00:17:49.70
381
38
285
00:34:49.89
334
36
256
00:01:00.63
230
19
155
00:30:06.89
455
40
317
449
531
Stephen JONES
Stephen JONES #531
Male 40-44
01:29:54.97
01:29:54.97
50
(317)
40-44
50
00:29:51.75
Male
317
Western Australia
AUS
3:29 min/km
Wave 13 - Light Blue
00:16:34.47
308
35
223
00:03:36.80
534
52
339
00:20:56.45
513
51
331
00:42:56.84
516
51
334
00:01:05.14
278
27
187
00:25:41.72
322
37
247
454
574
Christopher BOOTH
Christopher BOOTH #574
Male 30-34
01:30:20.73
01:30:20.73
50
(318)
30-34
50
00:33:04.99
Male
318
Western Australia
AUS
3:30 min/km
Wave 14 - Orange
00:17:21.53
379
44
265
00:02:28.22
459
48
296
00:18:10.41
405
48
296
00:36:50.87
415
48
303
00:01:22.32
401
36
263
00:32:17.78
480
51
325
455
633
Chris WOODHEAD
Chris WOODHEAD #633
Male Mates Wave
01:30:20.87
01:30:20.87
3
(319)
Mates Wave
3
00:08:24.14
Male
319
Western Australia
AUS
3:30 min/km
Wave 15 - Red
00:23:02.16
527
6
336
00:03:12.84
522
5
333
00:17:59.87
394
3
291
00:36:33.92
407
3
298
00:01:42.56
476
5
309
00:25:49.37
327
3
250
457
190
Stephen WRIGHT
Stephen WRIGHT #190
Male 50-54
01:30:46.27
01:30:46.27
31
(320)
50-54
31
00:27:22.38
Male
320
Rockingham Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:31 min/km
Wave 8 - Dark Blue
00:17:10.85
360
24
254
00:01:43.81
297
20
203
00:42:19.46
537
34
337
00:42:28.50
511
34
332
00:01:17.59
377
24
248
00:28:05.50
399
27
293
459
143
Jim O'RAW
Jim O'RAW #143
Male 45-49
01:30:58.38
01:30:58.38
40
(321)
45-49
40
00:28:23.76
Male
321
Western Australia
AUS
3:31 min/km
Wave 8 - Dark Blue
00:22:05.11
521
41
332
00:02:22.35
441
34
286
00:18:31.67
428
39
305
00:38:01.95
441
39
314
00:00:59.38
220
18
148
00:27:29.57
386
33
286
462
445
Andrew CHILCOTT
Andrew CHILCOTT #445
Male 35-39
01:31:49.11
01:31:49.11
60
(322)
35-39
60
00:34:29.83
Male
322
Western Australia
AUS
3:33 min/km
Wave 12 - Pink
00:15:27.37
238
35
176
00:03:26.41
530
62
336
00:18:16.85
415
58
301
00:37:57.87
438
61
312
00:01:38.99
470
56
305
00:33:18.46
493
62
331
466
630
David VAUGHAN
David VAUGHAN #630
Male Mates Wave
01:32:24.14
01:32:24.14
4
(323)
Mates Wave
4
00:10:27.41
Male
323
Western Australia
AUS
3:35 min/km
Wave 15 - Red
00:21:11.90
509
5
324
00:02:53.81
506
4
324
00:18:43.61
438
4
310
00:39:32.66
477
5
325
00:00:51.05
149
1
99
00:27:54.71
396
5
291
467
568
Neale WOODROFFE
Neale WOODROFFE #568
Male 40-44
01:32:32.92
01:32:32.92
51
(324)
40-44
51
00:32:29.69
Male
324
Western Australia
AUS
3:35 min/km
Wave 13 - Light Blue
00:23:38.80
530
52
337
00:02:30.99
464
47
299
00:18:40.34
435
49
308
00:37:33.05
430
49
308
00:01:17.00
372
41
245
00:27:33.07
388
46
287
469
161
Mark HAUSTEAD
Mark HAUSTEAD #161
Male 50-54
01:32:36.41
01:32:36.41
32
(325)
50-54
32
00:29:12.51
Male
325
Western Australia
AUS
3:35 min/km
Wave 8 - Dark Blue
00:16:38.29
317
21
227
00:02:12.48
413
28
274
00:19:56.60
491
32
327
00:39:22.07
472
31
323
00:01:19.27
383
25
251
00:33:04.28
492
32
330
471
608
Andrew QUAGLIA
Andrew QUAGLIA #608
Male 30-34
01:32:56.29
01:32:56.29
51
(326)
30-34
51
00:35:40.55
Male
326
Exceed Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:36 min/km
Wave 14 - Orange
00:16:40.19
319
39
229
00:01:49.03
328
37
226
00:21:24.97
522
52
333
00:43:13.20
519
52
335
00:01:14.29
356
33
234
00:29:59.57
452
49
315
472
603
David MCDONALD
David MCDONALD #603
Male 30-34
01:32:58.34
01:32:58.34
52
(327)
30-34
52
00:35:42.60
Male
327
Western Australia
AUS
3:36 min/km
Wave 14 - Orange
00:18:40.91
448
51
299
00:01:58.75
363
41
249
00:18:47.40
440
49
312
00:38:14.01
445
50
316
00:01:32.12
439
44
290
00:32:32.53
489
52
328
487
456
Werner FOURIE
Werner FOURIE #456
Male 35-39
01:35:08.12
01:35:08.12
61
(328)
35-39
61
00:37:48.83
Male
328
Western Australia
AUS
3:41 min/km
Wave 12 - Pink
00:21:39.66
515
59
328
00:02:58.87
511
61
327
00:19:51.85
488
62
325
00:41:32.11
503
62
331
00:02:04.66
510
60
325
00:26:52.80
368
53
279
489
210
Bradley HOBSON
Bradley HOBSON #210
Male 25-29
01:35:19.94
01:35:19.94
48
(329)
25-29
48
00:37:27.26
Male
329
UWA Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:42 min/km
Wave 9 - Yellow
00:17:11.92
362
42
256
00:03:08.97
518
49
329
00:20:54.76
512
48
330
00:41:08.11
499
48
329
00:02:44.90
530
48
333
00:31:06.03
470
48
322
490
484
Manuel RIVERA
Manuel RIVERA #484
Male 35-39
01:35:32.98
01:35:32.98
62
(330)
35-39
62
00:38:13.70
Male
330
Western Australia
AUS
3:42 min/km
Wave 12 - Pink
00:22:55.20
525
62
335
00:01:54.19
347
43
238
00:17:47.48
376
56
281
00:35:40.28
374
55
282
00:02:44.92
531
63
334
00:32:18.37
481
60
326
492
628
Luke SMITH
Luke SMITH #628
Male Mates Wave
01:36:03.35
01:36:03.35
5
(331)
Mates Wave
5
00:14:06.63
Male
331
Western Australia
AUS
3:43 min/km
Wave 15 - Red
00:20:42.40
500
4
319
00:03:23.12
529
6
335
00:22:25.11
529
5
335
00:46:19.82
531
6
337
00:00:59.76
223
2
151
00:24:38.23
288
2
226
504
139
Craig MCDONALD
Craig MCDONALD #139
Male 45-49
01:39:31.86
01:39:31.86
41
(332)
45-49
41
00:36:57.23
Male
332
Western Australia
AUS
3:51 min/km
Wave 8 - Dark Blue
00:17:30.43
387
30
272
00:02:46.52
492
38
314
00:19:09.77
462
40
319
00:38:34.47
457
41
320
00:03:11.87
533
41
336
00:37:28.56
518
41
335
508
245
Orlie JUECO
Orlie JUECO #245
Male 55-59
01:40:12.44
01:40:12.44
13
(333)
55-59
13
00:36:30.10
Male
333
Western Australia
AUS
3:53 min/km
Wave 9 - Yellow
00:25:33.92
535
13
339
00:03:29.10
532
13
337
00:17:36.35
356
12
272
00:35:49.14
382
12
286
00:02:45.80
532
13
335
00:32:34.47
490
12
329
517
165
Geoff KINGSTON
Geoff KINGSTON #165
Male 50-54
01:43:59.65
01:43:59.65
33
(334)
50-54
33
00:40:35.75
Male
334
Western Australia
AUS
4:02 min/km
Wave 8 - Dark Blue
00:21:58.70
519
34
331
00:02:52.50
504
33
323
00:19:39.19
482
31
324
00:41:19.46
500
33
330
00:02:06.32
512
32
326
00:35:42.65
511
33
334
521
173
Iain MCGIBBON
Iain MCGIBBON #173
Male 50-54
01:45:14.18
01:45:14.18
34
(335)
50-54
34
00:41:50.28
Male
335
Team XTR Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
4:05 min/km
Wave 8 - Dark Blue
00:17:29.22
385
28
270
00:03:10.25
519
34
330
00:21:03.40
514
33
332
00:40:32.44
495
32
327
00:02:22.79
524
34
329
00:41:39.46
531
34
337
525
439
Jon BARRY
Jon BARRY #439
Male 35-39
01:47:12.67
01:47:12.67
63
(336)
35-39
63
00:49:53.38
Male
336
Western Australia
AUS
4:09 min/km
Wave 12 - Pink
00:18:57.50
453
56
302
00:03:31.03
533
63
338
00:40:41.57
536
63
336
01:00:00.40
538
63
338
00:00:58.45
212
23
143
00:23:45.28
242
39
196
531
524
Aarron GRANT
Aarron GRANT #524
Male 40-44
01:52:43.30
01:52:43.30
52
(337)
40-44
52
00:52:40.07
Male
337
Bunbury Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
4:22 min/km
Wave 13 - Light Blue
00:21:54.66
517
51
329
00:02:46.04
491
51
313
00:21:52.24
525
52
334
00:44:30.84
526
52
336
00:02:01.93
509
51
324
00:41:29.82
530
52
336
525
Caine HOLDSWORTH
Caine HOLDSWORTH #525
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Perth Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 13 - Light Blue
522
Eric GLENN
Eric GLENN #522
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 13 - Light Blue
520
Mark FINNIGAN
Mark FINNIGAN #520
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 13 - Light Blue
518
Rodrigo DOS SANTOS
Rodrigo DOS SANTOS #518
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 13 - Light Blue
528
Jason HOW
Jason HOW #528
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 13 - Light Blue
542
Robin PEART
Robin PEART #542
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 13 - Light Blue
546
Mark PRESSLEY
Mark PRESSLEY #546
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 13 - Light Blue
547
Razlan RAZALI
Razlan RAZALI #547
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
MY
Wave 13 - Light Blue
548
Tom RIDSDILL-SMITH
Tom RIDSDILL-SMITH #548
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 13 - Light Blue
549
Andrew RIZOPOULOS
Andrew RIZOPOULOS #549
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 13 - Light Blue
509
Stephen BEST
Stephen BEST #509
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Perth Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 13 - Light Blue
510
Clinton BRADBURY
Clinton BRADBURY #510
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 13 - Light Blue
511
Phil BUCKINGHAM
Phil BUCKINGHAM #511
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 13 - Light Blue
515
Lance DANTOINE
Lance DANTOINE #515
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
UWA Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 13 - Light Blue
516
Phillip DAVID
Phillip DAVID #516
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 13 - Light Blue
504
Gavin ALLAN
Gavin ALLAN #504
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 13 - Light Blue
505
Tony ALMOND
Tony ALMOND #505
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 13 - Light Blue
483
Derek OWERS
Derek OWERS #483
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Bunbury Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 12 - Pink
486
Justin ROGERS
Justin ROGERS #486
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 12 - Pink
476
Pierre MARAIS
Pierre MARAIS #476
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 12 - Pink
474
John MACFARLANE
John MACFARLANE #474
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 12 - Pink
458
Colin FREEMAN
Colin FREEMAN #458
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 12 - Pink
471
David JEISMAN
David JEISMAN #471
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 12 - Pink
499
Craig WHITE
Craig WHITE #499
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Esperance Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 12 - Pink
502
Pat WOOLLEY
Pat WOOLLEY #502
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
Team XTR Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 12 - Pink
1
2
3
...
6
7
8
9
10
11
[12]
13
Page 12 of 13 (645 items)