MetaSprint Series #1 Singapore Aquathlon
12 Feb 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
14
15
16
17
18
19
[20]
21
Page 20 of 21 (1037 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Swimmer
Runner
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
768
Benjamin Tay
Benjamin Tay #768
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
SIN
Wave 10 Pink
799
Mark Fisher
Mark Fisher #799
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
GBR
Wave 9 White
805
How Hiap Francis Goh
How Hiap Francis Goh #805
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
SIN
Wave 9 White
791
Alexandre Dardel
Alexandre Dardel #791
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
CHE
Wave 9 White
793
Alexandre Delort
Alexandre Delort #793
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
FRA
Wave 9 White
812
John Harvie
John Harvie #812
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
GBR
Wave 9 White
815
Mark Herbert
Mark Herbert #815
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
GBR
Wave 9 White
816
Jason Hewlett
Jason Hewlett #816
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
GBR
Wave 9 White
818
Anthony Hodge
Anthony Hodge #818
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
Standard Chartered
GBR
Wave 9 White
819
Duncan Howard
Duncan Howard #819
Male 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Male
TriEdge
BAR
Wave 9 White
730
Eoin Henry
Eoin Henry #730
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
IRL
Wave 10 Pink
748
James Mythen
James Mythen #748
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
GBR
Wave 10 Pink
751
Yeow Siang Ng
Yeow Siang Ng #751
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
SIN
Wave 10 Pink
752
Victor Ong
Victor Ong #752
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
Woodpeckers Cycling Club
SIN
National University of Singapore (NUS)
Wave 10 Pink
736
Tomoki Kaihotsu
Tomoki Kaihotsu #736
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
JPN
Wave 10 Pink
737
Matthew King
Matthew King #737
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
GBR
Wave 10 Pink
738
Darren Koh
Darren Koh #738
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
SIN
Wave 10 Pink
716
Jonathan Chua
Jonathan Chua #716
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
SIN
Wave 10 Pink
717
Wei Ping Chua
Wei Ping Chua #717
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
SIN
Wave 10 Pink
711
Tiago Carneiro Da Costa
Tiago Carneiro Da Costa #711
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
BRA
Wave 10 Pink
708
Nikhil Bhambri
Nikhil Bhambri #708
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
CAN
Wave 10 Pink
685
Guillaume Rondy
Guillaume Rondy #685
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
FRA
Wave 2 Blue
681
Ivan Podiman
Ivan Podiman #681
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
IDN
Wave 11 Red
690
Kevin Serou
Kevin Serou #690
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
MetaSport Club
FRA
Wave 11 Red
678
Kazumasa Nakase
Kazumasa Nakase #678
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
JPN
Wave 11 Red
662
Lewis Garrad
Lewis Garrad #662
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
GBR
Wave 11 Red
663
Dane Giddey
Dane Giddey #663
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
ZAF
Wave 11 Red
653
Lucas Basset Chercot
Lucas Basset Chercot #653
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
FRA
Wave 11 Red
660
Jason Elliott
Jason Elliott #660
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
GBR
Wave 11 Red
643
Jiayu Tan
Jiayu Tan #643
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
SIN
Nanyang Technological University
Wave 2 Blue
644
Joel Tan
Joel Tan #644
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
SIN
Wave 12 Yellow
648
Benjamin Wee
Benjamin Wee #648
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
SIN
Wave 12 Yellow
651
Stanley Angkodjojo
Stanley Angkodjojo #651
Male 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Male
IDN
Wave 11 Red
601
Jing Yu Benjamin Fan
Jing Yu Benjamin Fan #601
Male 16-19
Not started
Not started
16-19
Male
SIN
Ngee Ann Polytechnic
Wave 13 White
604
Teddy Lee
Teddy Lee #604
Male 16-19
Not started
Not started
16-19
Male
SIN
UWCSEA Dover
Wave 13 White
622
Kok Ming Ang
Kok Ming Ang #622
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
SIN
Wave 12 Yellow
635
Iwan Ng
Iwan Ng #635
Male 25-29
Not started
Not started
25-29
Male
SIN
Wave 12 Yellow
1159
Arni Arason
Arni Arason #1159
Male 50-54
Not started
Not started
50-54
Male
ISL
Wave 6 Red
1151
Steven Worster
Steven Worster #1151
Male 30-34
Not started
Not started
30-34
Male
USA
Wave 11 Red
1145
Alison Eyring
Alison Eyring #1145
Female 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Female
USA
Wave 3 White
1146
Diana Fox
Diana Fox #1146
Female 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Female
AUS
Wave 3 White
1148
Vera Beith Wee
Vera Beith Wee #1148
Female 55-59
Not started
Not started
55-59
Female
SIN
Wave 3 White
1134
Elaine Tan
Elaine Tan #1134
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
MAL
Wave 3 White
1117
Angeline Bilodeau
Angeline Bilodeau #1117
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
CAN
Wave 3 White
1118
Serene Chee
Serene Chee #1118
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
SIN
Wave 3 White
1126
Christine Mount
Christine Mount #1126
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
AUS
Wave 3 White
1124
Katherine Lim
Katherine Lim #1124
Female 45-49
Not started
Not started
45-49
Female
SIN
Wave 3 White
1115
Jean Wong
Jean Wong #1115
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
SIN
Wave 4 Pink
1110
Yuen Tan
Yuen Tan #1110
Female 40-44
Not started
Not started
40-44
Female
SIN
Wave 4 Pink
1081
Jillian Rothe
Jillian Rothe #1081
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Female
USA
Wave 4 Pink
1
2
3
...
14
15
16
17
18
19
[20]
21
Page 20 of 21 (1037 items)