Sun Smart Triathlon - Tri Series Round #3
29 Jan 2017
Results
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
Standard
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
Page 8 of 9 (439 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Age
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
State
Country
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
CycleLap1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
RunLap1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
RunLap2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
362
81
Debbie HALL
Debbie HALL #81
Female 40-44
03:32:11.65
03:32:11.65
18
(134)
40-44
18
44
Female
134
Perth Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
4:07 min/km
Wave 6
00:40:33.83
358
18
133
00:02:32.27
331
15
122
00:46:16.48
353
17
129
01:32:29.40
351
16
127
00:01:58.21
313
15
112
00:37:02.76
356
18
131
00:36:30.77
351
18
130
01:14:37.94
359
18
133
330
222
Rich RUSSELL
Rich RUSSELL #222
Male 65-69
03:03:05.33
03:03:05.33
2
(216)
65-69
2
67
Male
216
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:33 min/km
Wave 7
00:33:13.12
313
2
200
00:02:48.02
341
3
217
00:45:56.18
349
3
223
01:32:45.24
352
3
225
00:01:35.81
237
2
158
00:25:12.43
269
3
187
00:26:36.59
274
3
195
00:52:43.12
279
3
196
341
77
Fiona BOWDEN
Fiona BOWDEN #77
Female 40-44
03:09:11.37
03:09:11.37
16
(121)
40-44
16
41
Female
121
Western Australia
AUS
3:40 min/km
Wave 6
00:39:39.02
357
17
132
00:03:17.34
355
18
130
00:46:06.81
351
16
128
01:33:11.32
353
17
128
00:01:32.21
217
9
74
00:25:02.15
265
8
80
00:25:43.61
254
8
70
00:51:31.47
261
7
76
363
378
Lachlan PERHAVEC
Lachlan PERHAVEC #378
Male 25-29
03:35:10.88
03:35:10.88
26
(229)
25-29
26
25
Male
229
Western Australia
AUS
4:10 min/km
Wave 9
00:35:02.30
336
23
214
00:01:52.02
244
13
158
00:46:12.35
352
25
224
01:33:21.45
354
26
226
00:01:31.94
216
16
143
00:38:18.08
357
25
226
00:43:42.66
357
25
226
01:23:23.16
363
26
229
335
70
Raelee DENNISTON
Raelee DENNISTON #70
Female 35-39
03:06:41.20
03:06:41.20
11
(118)
35-39
11
38
Female
118
Western Australia
AUS
3:37 min/km
Wave 6
00:27:09.32
161
5
53
00:02:01.65
273
10
96
00:45:57.70
350
10
127
01:33:30.22
355
11
129
00:01:29.84
212
7
72
00:27:29.15
308
10
107
00:33:56.77
342
10
124
01:02:30.16
337
11
124
351
80
Cushla GOOCH
Cushla GOOCH #80
Female 40-44
03:17:57.65
03:17:57.65
17
(129)
40-44
17
43
Female
129
Mandurah Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:50 min/km
Wave 6
00:32:29.15
302
12
107
00:02:15.75
304
13
110
00:45:01.52
346
15
124
01:33:44.49
356
18
130
00:01:57.47
309
14
109
00:31:25.87
341
17
124
00:34:58.50
347
17
127
01:07:30.79
350
17
128
353
180
Mark HAUSTEAD
Mark HAUSTEAD #180
Male 50-54
03:18:59.77
03:18:59.77
19
(224)
50-54
19
50
Male
224
Western Australia
AUS
3:51 min/km
Wave 7
00:30:44.39
271
16
180
00:02:16.64
308
19
195
00:47:24.39
355
20
225
01:34:26.31
357
20
227
00:02:14.86
331
16
212
00:33:47.28
350
19
222
00:34:18.95
345
19
220
01:09:17.57
354
19
223
356
124
Sandra ADAM
Sandra ADAM #124
Female 55-59
03:23:25.16
03:23:25.16
8
(131)
55-59
8
56
Female
131
Rockingham Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:56 min/km
Wave 6
00:32:42.90
306
7
110
00:02:51.77
346
8
127
00:46:29.32
354
8
130
01:34:51.66
358
8
131
00:02:51.11
354
8
133
00:33:58.28
351
8
129
00:35:04.22
348
8
128
01:10:07.70
355
8
132
348
120
Nicola WATT
Nicola WATT #120
Female 50-54
03:16:06.95
03:16:06.95
8
(127)
50-54
8
51
Female
127
Western Australia
AUS
3:48 min/km
Wave 6
00:35:06.88
338
6
123
00:02:27.78
323
6
117
00:47:54.01
356
8
131
01:35:26.93
359
8
132
00:01:48.31
287
5
96
00:28:48.39
324
8
117
00:31:30.93
327
8
120
01:01:17.03
331
8
120
354
419
Andrew QUAGLIA
Andrew QUAGLIA #419
Male 30-34
03:20:09.53
03:20:09.53
31
(225)
30-34
31
31
Male
225
Exceed Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:53 min/km
Wave 9
00:32:41.07
305
27
196
00:02:47.69
340
30
216
00:49:33.19
357
31
226
01:39:19.00
360
31
228
00:01:35.19
232
23
154
00:30:42.61
337
31
215
00:32:14.14
333
31
211
01:03:46.56
339
31
215
316
44
Nige YOUNG
Nige YOUNG #44
Male Paratriathlete
02:56:33.31
02:56:33.31
1
(211)
Paratriathlete
1
48
Male
211
Perth Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:25 min/km
Wave 5
00:33:41.16
317
1
204
00:02:08.78
284
1
183
00:49:47.64
358
1
227
01:40:22.13
361
1
229
00:01:56.21
306
1
199
02:55:50.10
00:38:25.01
28
1
26
357
48
Eliza COLE
Eliza COLE #48
Female 30-34
03:25:01.16
03:25:01.16
17
(132)
30-34
17
30
Female
132
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
3:58 min/km
Wave 6
00:27:26.68
176
9
61
00:01:59.79
267
14
94
00:45:39.45
348
17
126
01:46:23.76
362
17
133
00:02:15.23
333
17
121
00:33:26.73
348
16
128
00:32:36.91
338
15
123
01:06:55.68
349
15
127
361
109
Karina POWERS
Karina POWERS #109
Female 45-49
03:29:45.15
03:29:45.15
16
(133)
45-49
16
46
Female
133
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
4:04 min/km
Wave 6
00:34:11.03
325
15
118
00:04:50.38
363
16
134
00:54:00.74
359
16
132
01:51:55.52
363
16
134
00:02:31.03
342
15
124
00:27:18.77
305
14
104
00:27:59.05
293
12
94
00:56:17.18
303
13
100
86
Gill KING
Gill KING #86
Female 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
44
Female
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 6
00:12:44.16
00:59:40.81
84
Sharon JACK
Sharon JACK #84
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
42
Female
Mandurah Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 6
93
Louise PEART
Louise PEART #93
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
40
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 6
116
Kylie MITCHELL
Kylie MITCHELL #116
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
51
Female
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 6
134
Sarah ANDERSON
Sarah ANDERSON #134
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
24
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 7
128
Dianne OLIVER
Dianne OLIVER #128
Female 55-59
DNF
DNF
55-59
59
Female
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 6
00:29:15.19
00:01:18.02
03:38:40.58
142
Kiera STEPHEN
Kiera STEPHEN #142
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
23
Female
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 7
143
Kate WILKINSON
Kate WILKINSON #143
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
24
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 7
153
Chloe ESCOTT
Chloe ESCOTT #153
Female 25-29
DNF
DNF
25-29
26
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 7
00:24:13.18
00:01:51.52
00:42:12.15
01:26:41.30
00:02:57.24
145
Madeleine ZENDLER
Madeleine ZENDLER #145
Female 20-24
DNS
DNS
20-24
24
Female
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 7
148
Emma BICKERS
Emma BICKERS #148
Female 25-29
DNF
DNF
25-29
28
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 7
00:40:39.70
00:02:05.22
00:46:03.76
51
Floora DE WIT
Floora DE WIT #51
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
32
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 6
74
Kelly PARKER
Kelly PARKER #74
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
36
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 6
62
Caroline SPENCER
Caroline SPENCER #62
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
32
Female
Perth Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 6
67
Michelle CAREY
Michelle CAREY #67
Female 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
39
Female
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 6
42
Caitlin STANLEY
Caitlin STANLEY #42
Female 16-19
DNS
DNS
16-19
16
Female
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 5
32
Caitlin KNIGHT
Caitlin KNIGHT #32
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
15
Female
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 5
34
Mitchell LEES
Mitchell LEES #34
Male 16-19
DNF
DNF
16-19
17
Male
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 5
00:14:38.22
21
Nick BALDWIN
Nick BALDWIN #21
Male Open
Query
Query
Open
28
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 5
00:19:58.51
00:01:00.81
00:31:14.54
6
Half Pro
Half Pro #6
Female Team
DNS
DNS
Team
39
Female
Fremantle Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 10
13
Daniel DAVIS
Daniel DAVIS #13
Male Open
DNS
DNS
Open
24
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 5
19
Matt BURTON
Matt BURTON #19
Male Open
Query
Query
Open
28
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 5
00:20:31.82
00:00:45.74
17
Brendon DIMMER
Brendon DIMMER #17
Male Open
DNF
DNF
Open
30
Male
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 5
00:14:38.63
176
Bruce BARRINGTON
Bruce BARRINGTON #176
Male 50-54
DNF
DNF
50-54
51
Male
Mandurah Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 7
183
Craig KIMPTON
Craig KIMPTON #183
Male 50-54
Query
Query
50-54
50
Male
Bunbury Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 7
00:23:26.02
00:01:42.89
03:35:38.54
170
Meagan TAYLOR
Meagan TAYLOR #170
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
28
Female
Exceed Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 7
158
Alexandra LANYON
Alexandra LANYON #158
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
26
Female
Perth Triathlon Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 7
155
Sarah HARVEY
Sarah HARVEY #155
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
28
Female
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 7
156
Niamh KENNEDY
Niamh KENNEDY #156
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
29
Female
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 7
203
Eric EMMETT
Eric EMMETT #203
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
57
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 7
201
Mark BATTEN
Mark BATTEN #201
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
58
Male
Rockingham Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 7
190
Lucky Phil MONKS
Lucky Phil MONKS #190
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
51
Male
North Coast Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 7
196
Michael PRIEST
Michael PRIEST #196
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
50
Male
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 7
197
Ian PURDY
Ian PURDY #197
Male 50-54
DQ
DQ
50-54
50
Male
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 7
213
Greg LANCASTER
Greg LANCASTER #213
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
57
Male
Bunbury Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 7
214
Martin QUILL
Martin QUILL #214
Male 55-59
Query
Query
55-59
55
Male
Bunbury Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 7
00:28:12.53
00:02:39.15
00:36:18.04
01:13:49.63
00:02:05.02
00:26:25.96
221
Graham CROCKER
Graham CROCKER #221
Male 65-69
Query
Query
65-69
67
Male
Stadium Tri Club
Western Australia
AUS
Wave 7
00:22:54.95
00:01:49.64
00:34:33.83
01:09:13.56
00:01:18.76
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[8]
9
Page 8 of 9 (439 items)