Swimming WA OWS 1617 #10 - Sorrento
26 Jan 2017

     

Page 1 of 2 (80 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosTime Behind CatGenderGen PosClubStatePaceWave
128
Benjamin RUSSELL00:12:04.5Under 111Male1South Shore Swimming ClubWestern Australia2:24 min/100mWave 1
27
Carrick DODDS00:13:05.3Under 151Male2Southlake DolphinsWestern Australia2:37 min/100mWave 1
31
David BEECHAM00:14:24.6Open (18-34)1Male3Western Australia2:52 min/100mWave 1
44
Nicholas CHAPMAN00:14:31.6Open (18-34)200:00:07.0Male4Western Australia2:54 min/100mWave 1
573
Natalie VAN SELM00:14:36.5Under 111Female1BreakersWestern Australia2:55 min/100mWave 1
635
Rob VAN SELM00:14:36.7Chaperone1Male5Western Australia2:55 min/100mWave 1
761
Darla MAVOR00:14:41.7Under 151Female2BreakersWestern Australia2:56 min/100mWave 1
831
Trent SOLLY00:14:48.2Under 11200:02:43.7Male6ArenaWestern Australia2:57 min/100mWave 1
9916
Evan MCDONALD00:14:52.1Under 15200:01:46.8Male7Western Australia2:58 min/100mWave 1
10912
Nicholas WHEELER00:14:55.1Open (18-34)300:00:30.5Male8Western Australia2:59 min/100mWave 1
1136
Lily BETTERIDGE00:15:02.8Under 15200:00:21.1Female3Bay view saintsWestern Australia3:00 min/100mWave 1
129
Jake HOLLEMANS00:15:33.1Under 11300:03:28.6Male9Western Australia3:06 min/100mWave 1
1354
Bart HALMANS00:15:42.3Chaperone200:01:05.6Male10Western Australia3:08 min/100mWave 1
1434
Tyler VAN AURICH00:15:53.8Under 181Male11Western Australia3:10 min/100mWave 1
1541
Chloe COX00:15:56.2Under 11200:01:19.7Female4Bay view saintsWestern Australia3:11 min/100mWave 1
1668
Pamela RILEY00:15:56.9Legends (35-49)1Female5Western Australia3:11 min/100mWave 1
17914
Jack ROONEY00:16:01.1Under 11400:03:56.6Male12Western Australia3:12 min/100mWave 1
1827
Thomas ROOKE00:16:07.9Under 11500:04:03.4Male13Western Australia3:13 min/100mWave 1
1926
Anthony ROOKE00:16:15.3Chaperone300:01:38.6Male14Western Australia3:15 min/100mWave 1
2038
Harriet CHIN00:16:17.9Under 11300:01:41.4Female6Western Australia3:15 min/100mWave 1
2159
Clare MACEY00:16:18.9Legends (35-49)200:00:22.0Female7Western Australia3:15 min/100mWave 1
22878
Andrea GIBBS00:16:33.3Legends (35-49)300:00:36.4Female8Western Australia3:18 min/100mWave 1
2348
Sarah HARRIS00:16:34.5Open (18-34)1Female9Western Australia3:18 min/100mWave 1
2465
Georgia PERRY00:17:24.1Open (18-34)200:00:49.6Female10Western Australia3:28 min/100mWave 1
2552
Lauren HOWES00:17:31.9Open (18-34)300:00:57.4Female11Western Australia3:30 min/100mWave 1
26908
Mimi WORMALD00:18:04.3Under 11400:03:27.8Female12Western Australia3:36 min/100mWave 1
2711
Mitchell KEPPEL00:18:04.9Under 15300:04:59.6Male15NarroginWestern Australia3:36 min/100mWave 1
2837
Megan CHERRY00:18:05.1Open (18-34)400:01:30.6Female13Western Australia3:37 min/100mWave 1
2921
Stuart MOORE00:18:07.0Super Legends (50+)1Male16Western Australia3:37 min/100mWave 1
3012
Ethan LAURO00:18:10.7Under 15400:05:05.4Male17BusseltonWestern Australia3:38 min/100mWave 1
3142
Sidonie COX00:18:11.4Chaperone1Female14Western Australia3:38 min/100mWave 1
3275
Sara WADDLE00:18:21.3Legends (35-49)400:02:24.4Female15Western Australia3:40 min/100mWave 1
3313
Luke LE VAUX00:18:25.3Open (18-34)400:04:00.7Male18Western Australia3:41 min/100mWave 1
3462
Sophie MC CHORD00:18:25.5Open (18-34)500:01:51.0Female16Western Australia3:41 min/100mWave 1
3546
Marcella GOBBY00:18:33.1Under 11500:03:56.6Female17Tuart Hill Swimming ClubWestern Australia3:42 min/100mWave 1
3664
Kiely OFLAHERTY00:18:33.1Chaperone200:00:21.7Female18Western Australia3:42 min/100mWave 1
375
Nicholas COHEN00:18:48.8Under 15500:05:43.5Male19Western Australia3:45 min/100mWave 1
383
Nick BRETLAND00:19:12.0Super Legends (50+)200:01:05.0Male20Western Australia3:50 min/100mWave 1
3932
Jake UNSWORTH00:19:31.7Under 11600:07:27.2Male21Western Australia3:54 min/100mWave 1
4049
Emily HAYES00:19:32.0Under 15300:04:50.3Female19Western Australia3:54 min/100mWave 1
41907
Patrick WORMAY00:19:32.2Under 15600:06:26.9Male223:54 min/100mWave 1
4258
Lucy LECOULTRE00:19:33.4Under 11600:04:56.9Female20GKDSCWestern Australia3:54 min/100mWave 1
438
Darren GOGAN00:19:34.7Legends (35-49)1Male23Western Australia3:54 min/100mWave 1
4414
Jason LECOULTRE00:19:37.2Chaperone400:05:00.5Male24Western Australia3:55 min/100mWave 1
4567
Brooke RENDELL00:19:38.1Open (18-34)600:03:03.6Female21Western Australia3:55 min/100mWave 1
4644
Ingrid EASTWOOD00:19:39.3Legends (35-49)500:03:42.4Female22Western Australia3:55 min/100mWave 1
4745
Linda FIDGE00:19:51.8Legends (35-49)600:03:54.9Female23Gingin AquaticWestern Australia3:58 min/100mWave 1
4855
Joanne KEANE00:20:38.4Legends (35-49)700:04:41.5Female24Western Australia4:07 min/100mWave 1
4956
Tenille KENNY00:20:50.6Open (18-34)700:04:16.1Female25Western Australia4:10 min/100mWave 1
5018
Ben MASLEN00:20:59.5Legends (35-49)200:01:24.8Male25Western Australia4:11 min/100mWave 1
Page 1 of 2 (80 items)
   

fb