Cottesloe Classic Mile
7 Jan 2017

     
     
Page 1 of 1 (41 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosSecond CatSecond Cat PosGenderGen PosStateNationPace
1410
Naomi KOHANNaomi KOHAN
#410 Female Under 40
00:08:38.600:08:38.61
(1)
Under 40125-291Female1Western AustraliaAustralia2:09 min/100m
251
Flynn CZAPLINSKIFlynn CZAPLINSKI
#51 Male Under 12
00:08:45.000:08:45.01
(1)
Under 121Under 121Male1Western AustraliaAustralia2:11 min/100m
3405
Angelina KEARNEYAngelina KEARNEY
#405 Female Under 15
00:09:11.900:09:11.91
(2)
Under 15112-171Female2Western AustraliaAustralia2:17 min/100m
4305
Ruby ANDERSONRuby ANDERSON
#305 Female Under 12
00:09:17.200:09:17.21
(3)
Under 121Under 121Female3Western AustraliaAustralia2:19 min/100m
5308
Emily BARKEREmily BARKER
#308 Female Under 15
00:09:48.200:09:48.22
(4)
Under 15212-172Female4Western AustraliaAustralia2:27 min/100m
6201
Seth PIERCESeth PIERCE
#201 Male Under 12
00:10:03.500:10:03.52
(2)
Under 122Under 122Male2Western AustraliaAustralia2:30 min/100m
7511
Bianca ZOITIBianca ZOITI
#511 Female Under 15
00:10:11.400:10:11.43
(5)
Under 15312-173Female5Western AustraliaAustralia2:32 min/100m
8509
Mimi WORMALDMimi WORMALD
#509 Female Under 12
00:10:12.100:10:12.12
(6)
Under 122Under 122Female6Western AustraliaAustralia2:33 min/100m
9182
Liam O'CONNELLLiam O'CONNELL
#182 Male 40+
00:10:17.600:10:17.61
(3)
40+140-441Male3Western AustraliaIreland2:34 min/100m
10420
Pyone M THUPyone M THU
#420 Female Under 40
00:10:24.800:10:24.82
(7)
Under 40230-341Female7Western AustraliaMalaysia2:36 min/100m
11349
Katja DE BOERKatja DE BOER
#349 Female Under 12
00:10:26.700:10:26.73
(8)
Under 123Under 123Female8Western AustraliaAustralia2:36 min/100m
12612
Jack ROONEYJack ROONEY
#612 Male Under 12
00:10:27.500:10:27.53
(4)
Under 123Under 123Male4Western Australia2:36 min/100m
13608
Tom HENNESSYTom HENNESSY
#608 Male Under 40
00:10:28.700:10:28.71
(5)
Under 40135-391Male5Western Australia2:37 min/100m
14504
Anna WILSHIREAnna WILSHIRE
#504 Female Under 40
00:10:31.100:10:31.13
(9)
Under 40335-391Female9Western AustraliaAustralia2:37 min/100m
15447
Mayuri NADARAJAHMayuri NADARAJAH
#447 Female Under 12
00:10:33.400:10:33.44
(10)
Under 124Under 124Female10Western AustraliaAustralia2:38 min/100m
16270
Patrick WORMALDPatrick WORMALD
#270 Male Under 12
00:10:35.200:10:35.24
(6)
Under 124Under 124Male6Western AustraliaAustralia2:38 min/100m
17409
Jenny KOHANJenny KOHAN
#409 Female 40+
00:10:39.300:10:39.31
(11)
40+155-591Female11Western AustraliaAustralia2:39 min/100m
18267
Chris WILSHIREChris WILSHIRE
#267 Male Under 40
00:10:54.800:10:54.82
(7)
Under 40235-392Male7Western AustraliaAustralia2:43 min/100m
19309
Rebecca BARKERRebecca BARKER
#309 Female Under 12
00:11:05.800:11:05.85
(12)
Under 125Under 125Female12Western AustraliaAustralia2:46 min/100m
2077
Hugo FISCHERHugo FISCHER
#77 Male Under 12
00:11:24.200:11:24.25
(8)
Under 125Under 125Male8Western AustraliaAustralia2:51 min/100m
2176
Benjamin FISCHERBenjamin FISCHER
#76 Male 40+
00:11:25.400:11:25.42
(9)
40+250-541Male9Western AustraliaAustralia2:51 min/100m
22301
Grace ALCOCKGrace ALCOCK
#301 Female Under 15
00:11:35.600:11:35.64
(13)
Under 15412-174Female13Western AustraliaAustralia2:53 min/100m
23317
Charli BOWLERCharli BOWLER
#317 Female Under 12
00:11:37.800:11:37.86
(14)
Under 126Under 126Female14Western AustraliaAustralia2:54 min/100m
24162
Neil MILDENHALLNeil MILDENHALL
#162 Male 40+
00:11:41.900:11:41.93
(10)
40+345-491Male10Western AustraliaAustralia2:55 min/100m
25128
Sean LAMSean LAM
#128 Male Under 40
00:11:43.400:11:43.43
(11)
Under 40335-393Male11Western AustraliaAustralia2:55 min/100m
26388
Monique HERBSTMonique HERBST
#388 Female Under 40
00:11:47.900:11:47.94
(15)
Under 40435-392Female15Western AustraliaAustralia2:56 min/100m
27486
Catherine TAYLORCatherine TAYLOR
#486 Female 40+
00:11:52.600:11:52.62
(16)
40+255-592Female16Western AustraliaAustralia2:58 min/100m
28248
Jake UNSWORTHJake UNSWORTH
#248 Male Under 12
00:12:04.200:12:04.26
(12)
Under 126Under 126Male12Western AustraliaAustralia3:01 min/100m
293
James ALCOCKJames ALCOCK
#3 Male Under 12
00:12:06.900:12:06.97
(13)
Under 127Under 127Male13Western AustraliaAustralia3:01 min/100m
30448
Angelie NGAngelie NG
#448 Female Under 12
00:12:07.300:12:07.37
(17)
Under 127Under 127Female17Western AustraliaAustralia3:01 min/100m
31139
Des LORDDes LORD
#139 Male 40+
00:12:18.300:12:18.34
(14)
40+470-741Male14Western AustraliaAustralia3:04 min/100m
3224
Peter BRANDWOODPeter BRANDWOOD
#24 Male 40+
00:14:23.700:14:23.75
(15)
40+555-591Male15Western AustraliaAustralia3:35 min/100m
33212
Keith ROBINSONKeith ROBINSON
#212 Male Under 40
00:15:18.500:15:18.54
(16)
Under 40418-241Male16Western AustraliaAustralia3:49 min/100m
34249
Thomson UNSWORTHThomson UNSWORTH
#249 Male Under 15
00:16:12.100:16:12.11
(17)
Under 15112-171Male17Western AustraliaAustralia4:03 min/100m
35492
Jillian UNSWORTHJillian UNSWORTH
#492 Female 40+
00:16:17.100:16:17.13
(18)
40+340-441Female18Western AustraliaAustralia4:04 min/100m
36387
Karen HENDERSONKaren HENDERSON
#387 Female 40+
00:17:20.100:17:20.14
(19)
40+450-541Female19Western AustraliaAustralia4:20 min/100m
55
Paul DAVEYPaul DAVEY
#55 Male Under 40
DNSDNSUnder 4035-39MaleWestern AustraliaAustralia
199
Raymond PIERCERaymond PIERCE
#199 Male 40+
DNSDNS40+60-64MaleWestern AustraliaUnited Kingdom
469
Vici RICHARDSONVici RICHARDSON
#469 Female Under 40
DNSDNSUnder 4030-34FemaleWestern AustraliaAustralia
507
Holly WILSONHolly WILSON
#507 Female Under 12
DNSDNSUnder 12Under 12FemaleWestern AustraliaAustralia
512
Bianca ZOITIBianca ZOITI
#512 Female Under 15
DNSDNSUnder 1512-17FemaleWestern AustraliaAustralia
Page 1 of 1 (41 items)
   

fb