SunSmart Triathlon Series - 1
11 Dec 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (20 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1145
Isabella SKINNER
Isabella SKINNER #1145
Female 14-15
Started
Started
14-15
Female
Perth Hills Triathlon Club
AUS
00:13:06.64
13
1
8
00:01:16.59
10
1
7
1436
Sonya PROCTOR
Sonya PROCTOR #1436
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
AUS
14
1432
Vendela SCHERMAN
Vendela SCHERMAN #1432
Female 16-19
00:44:25.88
00:44:25.88
2
(8)
16-19
2
Female
8
AUS
4:26 min/km
00:11:14.87
7
1
3
00:01:00.15
1
1
1
00:17:16.65
12
1
7
00:01:19.20
6
1
3
00:13:35.01
18
2
12
17
1447
Marian MITCHELL
Marian MITCHELL #1447
Female 60-69
00:50:36.22
00:50:36.22
1
(11)
60-69
1
Female
11
AUS
5:03 min/km
00:17:21.88
19
1
13
00:02:24.39
18
1
12
00:20:47.78
16
1
10
00:02:02.39
16
1
10
00:07:59.77
17
1
11
16
1435
Jeanette MCSHANE
Jeanette MCSHANE #1435
Female 30-39
00:48:11.54
00:48:11.54
5
(10)
30-39
5
Female
10
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
4:49 min/km
00:15:23.50
18
5
12
00:01:46.27
17
5
11
00:21:51.84
17
5
11
00:01:32.57
11
4
7
00:07:37.34
16
5
10
18
1448
Lorelle BANNISTER
Lorelle BANNISTER #1448
Female 40-49
00:57:08.42
00:57:08.42
3
(12)
40-49
3
Female
12
AUS
5:42 min/km
00:15:06.14
17
3
11
00:02:35.89
19
3
13
00:29:26.13
18
3
12
00:02:35.76
18
3
12
00:07:24.48
15
3
9
15
1443
Kaiya MALLABURN
Kaiya MALLABURN #1443
Female 20-29
00:45:51.18
00:45:51.18
1
(9)
20-29
1
Female
9
AUS
4:35 min/km
00:14:58.29
16
1
10
00:01:31.93
15
1
9
00:19:59.33
15
1
9
00:02:14.71
17
1
11
00:07:06.91
14
1
8
11
1439
Rachel BROGAN
Rachel BROGAN #1439
Female 40-49
00:38:57.94
00:38:57.94
2
(6)
40-49
2
Female
6
AUS
3:53 min/km
00:12:46.11
11
2
6
00:01:44.90
16
2
10
00:16:07.40
8
2
5
00:01:47.92
13
2
8
00:06:31.59
13
2
7
13
1431
Annie GARDINER
Annie GARDINER #1431
Female 16-19
00:40:00.93
00:40:00.93
1
(7)
16-19
1
Female
7
AUS
4:00 min/km
00:13:13.97
14
2
9
00:01:11.76
8
2
6
00:17:42.79
14
2
8
00:01:24.67
7
2
4
00:06:27.74
12
1
6
6
1440
Maren UMBACH
Maren UMBACH #1440
Female 40-49
00:34:18.19
00:34:18.19
1
(3)
40-49
1
Female
3
AUS
3:25 min/km
00:11:34.45
9
1
4
00:01:04.32
3
1
3
00:14:49.65
3
1
1
00:00:57.17
1
1
1
00:05:52.59
11
1
5
9
1433
Tyron ABRAHAM
Tyron ABRAHAM #1433
Male 20-29
00:37:17.94
00:37:17.94
2
(5)
20-29
2
Male
5
AUS
3:43 min/km
00:10:58.70
6
1
4
00:01:23.77
14
2
6
00:17:28.45
13
2
6
00:01:36.52
12
2
5
00:05:50.49
10
2
6
12
1441
Robert COSGRAVE
Robert COSGRAVE #1441
Male 60-69
00:39:27.57
00:39:27.57
1
(6)
60-69
1
Male
6
AUS
3:56 min/km
00:13:27.17
15
1
6
00:01:20.63
13
1
5
00:16:50.11
10
1
5
00:01:59.26
14
1
6
00:05:50.38
9
1
5
8
1434
Sarah COGDON
Sarah COGDON #1434
Female 30-39
00:37:02.37
00:37:02.37
3
(4)
30-39
3
Female
4
AUS
3:42 min/km
00:12:46.93
12
4
7
00:01:18.56
11
4
8
00:15:49.93
7
3
4
00:01:25.52
9
3
6
00:05:41.42
8
4
4
10
1446
Kerry COMMINS
Kerry COMMINS #1446
Female 30-39
00:37:25.18
00:37:25.18
4
(5)
30-39
4
Female
5
AUS
3:44 min/km
00:12:14.86
10
3
5
00:01:01.18
2
1
2
00:17:03.38
11
4
6
00:01:24.95
8
2
5
00:05:40.79
7
3
3
4
1427
Rochelle SPENCER
Rochelle SPENCER #1427
Female 30-39
00:34:14.94
00:34:14.94
2
(2)
30-39
2
Female
2
AUS
3:25 min/km
00:10:51.99
5
2
2
00:01:06.70
4
2
4
00:15:29.73
5
1
2
00:01:16.90
5
1
2
00:05:29.61
6
2
2
2
1438
Kieron WHALLEY
Kieron WHALLEY #1438
Male 40-49
00:31:28.97
00:31:28.97
1
(2)
40-49
1
Male
2
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
3:08 min/km
00:10:32.70
4
2
3
00:01:15.44
9
1
3
00:12:52.52
1
1
1
00:01:30.92
10
2
4
00:05:17.38
5
2
4
7
1442
Paul BETTS
Paul BETTS #1442
Male 20-29
00:34:25.94
00:34:25.94
1
(4)
20-29
1
Male
4
AUS
3:26 min/km
00:11:21.22
8
2
5
00:01:11.51
7
1
2
00:15:26.44
4
1
3
00:01:10.68
3
1
2
00:05:16.08
4
1
3
1
1444
Kevin EGAN
Kevin EGAN #1444
Male 30-39
00:30:41.19
00:30:41.19
1
(1)
30-39
1
Male
1
AUS
3:04 min/km
00:09:47.56
1
1
1
00:01:09.47
6
1
1
00:13:33.88
2
1
2
00:01:12.36
4
1
3
00:04:57.92
3
1
2
5
1437
David ADAMS
David ADAMS #1437
Male 40-49
00:34:15.15
00:34:15.15
2
(3)
40-49
2
Male
3
AUS
3:25 min/km
00:10:18.87
2
1
2
00:01:19.89
12
2
4
00:16:34.40
9
2
4
00:01:08.51
2
1
1
00:04:53.46
2
1
1
3
1445
Ana Catarina ANDRADE
Ana Catarina ANDRADE #1445
Female 30-39
00:33:51.15
00:33:51.15
1
(1)
30-39
1
Female
1
AUS
3:23 min/km
00:10:30.12
3
1
1
00:01:08.41
5
3
5
00:15:32.13
6
2
3
00:02:01.51
15
5
9
00:04:38.97
1
1
1
Page 1 of 1 (20 items)
© 2023