SunSmart Triathlon Series - 1
11 Dec 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (349 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3
1084
Matthew WESLEY
Matthew WESLEY #1084
Male 12-13
00:26:49.44
00:26:49.44
3
(3)
12-13
3
Male
3
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:53 min/km
00:04:02.64
17
7
14
00:00:53.24
3
3
3
00:11:58.28
1
1
1
00:01:02.94
58
17
39
00:08:52.32
8
4
6
7
1098
Rhianna HEPBURN
Rhianna HEPBURN #1098
Female 12-13
00:28:36.44
00:28:36.44
1
(1)
12-13
1
Female
1
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
3:05 min/km
00:03:38.11
7
1
1
00:00:56.62
4
1
1
00:13:35.93
27
1
1
00:01:11.51
104
17
42
00:09:14.26
13
5
5
77
1360
Team Williams
Team Williams #1360
Mixed Team
00:33:34.88
00:33:34.88
1
(1)
Team
1
Mixed
1
AUS
3:37 min/km
00:04:13.20
29
2
2
00:00:59.83
10
1
1
00:14:50.22
88
1
1
00:01:30.62
193
3
3
00:12:01.00
142
2
2
215
1357
Cbroons
Cbroons #1357
Mixed Team
00:41:16.76
00:41:16.76
3
(3)
Team
3
Mixed
3
AUS
4:27 min/km
00:07:08.15
287
4
4
00:01:39.51
110
4
4
00:17:20.62
225
2
2
00:01:51.15
255
4
4
00:13:17.31
195
3
3
41
1093
Victoria FOURIE
Victoria FOURIE #1093
Female 12-13
00:32:00.69
00:32:00.69
7
(7)
12-13
7
Female
7
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:27 min/km
00:04:22.13
39
8
12
00:01:02.63
15
5
6
00:13:42.62
31
2
2
00:01:05.28
71
12
24
00:11:48.01
122
14
33
2
1059
Ethan DUFFY
Ethan DUFFY #1059
Male 12-13
00:26:44.64
00:26:44.64
2
(2)
12-13
2
Male
2
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:53 min/km
00:03:32.21
5
1
4
00:00:58.04
7
5
5
00:12:34.15
2
2
2
00:00:54.04
20
8
17
00:08:46.19
6
2
4
27
1157
Paul HUMBERSTON
Paul HUMBERSTON #1157
Male 20-29
00:30:52.13
00:30:52.13
2
(22)
20-29
2
Male
22
AUS
3:20 min/km
00:04:52.27
88
4
59
00:01:10.40
28
3
18
00:12:35.31
3
1
3
00:01:14.69
125
7
71
00:10:59.44
80
8
63
101
1359
North Lake Phat Camp
North Lake Phat Camp #1359
Mixed Team
00:34:52.68
00:34:52.68
2
(2)
Team
2
Mixed
2
AUS
3:46 min/km
00:03:07.98
1
1
1
00:01:30.33
84
3
3
00:19:03.71
263
3
3
00:01:15.16
128
2
2
00:09:55.48
31
1
1
142
1383
Jayne ADDISON
Jayne ADDISON #1383
Female 40-49
00:36:30.18
00:36:30.18
5
(45)
40-49
5
Female
45
AUS
3:56 min/km
00:05:05.30
131
4
47
00:02:01.84
152
5
59
00:13:47.03
35
1
3
00:01:59.01
270
20
133
00:13:36.98
205
7
79
217
1392
Prentice Chix
Prentice Chix #1392
Mixed Team
00:41:44.67
00:41:44.67
4
(4)
Team
4
Mixed
4
AUS
4:30 min/km
00:05:33.77
181
3
3
00:01:14.26
36
2
2
00:19:34.69
271
4
4
00:01:06.62
79
1
1
00:14:15.32
228
4
4
1
1070
Gregory MCVICKER
Gregory MCVICKER #1070
Male 12-13
00:26:38.96
00:26:38.96
1
(1)
12-13
1
Male
1
AUS
2:52 min/km
00:03:40.78
9
3
6
00:00:58.02
6
4
4
00:12:38.60
4
3
4
00:01:03.06
60
18
41
00:08:18.47
4
1
2
12
1087
Indie ARBUCKLE
Indie ARBUCKLE #1087
Female 12-13
00:29:05.12
00:29:05.12
4
(4)
12-13
4
Female
4
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:08 min/km
00:04:19.63
37
7
11
00:01:01.89
13
4
5
00:13:47.71
36
3
4
00:00:53.57
17
3
3
00:09:02.32
12
4
4
11
1113
Conor ADDISON
Conor ADDISON #1113
Male 14-15
00:29:03.96
00:29:03.96
1
(8)
14-15
1
Male
8
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:08 min/km
00:04:33.50
54
9
36
00:01:06.38
20
3
11
00:12:44.44
5
1
5
00:01:05.35
72
14
48
00:09:34.28
21
3
16
51
1144
Olivia RICHARDSON
Olivia RICHARDSON #1144
Female 14-15
00:32:21.91
00:32:21.91
1
(8)
14-15
1
Female
8
AUS
3:29 min/km
00:05:03.34
123
6
45
00:01:00.03
11
1
4
00:13:50.65
37
1
5
00:01:04.10
64
6
22
00:11:23.78
98
5
22
24
1203
Scott PETRICEVICH
Scott PETRICEVICH #1203
Male 40-49
00:30:28.45
00:30:28.45
1
(19)
40-49
1
Male
19
AUS
3:17 min/km
00:05:40.59
187
12
105
00:01:23.43
62
3
38
00:12:47.14
6
1
6
00:00:56.70
31
2
26
00:09:40.58
25
3
20
83
1310
Donna LOVE
Donna LOVE #1310
Female 40-49
00:33:45.63
00:33:45.63
1
(18)
40-49
1
Female
18
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:38 min/km
00:05:29.33
174
8
73
00:01:36.97
98
2
33
00:13:51.11
38
2
6
00:01:21.77
151
6
66
00:11:26.44
102
1
25
58
1202
Ian PETITE
Ian PETITE #1202
Male 40-49
00:32:30.84
00:32:30.84
6
(49)
40-49
6
Male
49
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:30 min/km
00:05:42.97
190
13
106
00:01:09.63
26
1
16
00:12:54.79
7
2
7
00:01:04.54
68
4
46
00:11:38.90
111
10
80
126
1134
Isla CARR
Isla CARR #1134
Female 14-15
00:35:59.35
00:35:59.35
7
(34)
14-15
7
Female
34
AUS
3:53 min/km
00:04:37.98
63
4
19
00:01:33.19
87
7
28
00:13:52.24
42
2
7
00:01:19.20
142
9
62
00:14:36.72
247
8
108
43
1178
Marco MOUTINHO
Marco MOUTINHO #1178
Male 30-39
00:32:03.68
00:32:03.68
5
(36)
30-39
5
Male
36
AUS
3:27 min/km
00:05:51.56
200
16
114
00:01:32.91
86
4
56
00:12:56.31
8
1
8
00:01:27.20
173
14
95
00:10:15.69
41
7
33
52
1255
Meghann BLAKEMAN
Meghann BLAKEMAN #1255
Female 30-39
00:32:24.55
00:32:24.55
1
(9)
30-39
1
Female
9
AUS
3:30 min/km
00:04:40.82
69
1
22
00:01:21.77
57
2
21
00:13:57.33
46
1
8
00:01:10.51
96
7
37
00:11:14.11
88
6
18
106
1156
Daniel BEVEN
Daniel BEVEN #1156
Male 20-29
00:35:00.35
00:35:00.35
8
(80)
20-29
8
Male
80
AUS
3:47 min/km
00:06:00.81
211
11
117
00:01:48.59
131
8
80
00:12:56.95
9
2
9
00:01:39.78
227
9
119
00:12:34.21
169
10
109
21
1092
Chloe DEEG
Chloe DEEG #1092
Female 12-13
00:30:14.19
00:30:14.19
5
(5)
12-13
5
Female
5
Team XTR Tri Club
AUS
3:16 min/km
00:04:08.33
23
5
6
00:00:57.93
5
2
2
00:14:03.22
51
4
9
00:00:52.68
15
2
2
00:10:12.01
38
7
7
5
1153
Josh ADAMS
Josh ADAMS #1153
Male 20-29
00:27:59.92
00:27:59.92
1
(5)
20-29
1
Male
5
AUS
3:01 min/km
00:04:28.63
47
1
31
00:01:06.57
21
1
12
00:13:01.21
10
3
10
00:01:08.26
87
3
56
00:08:15.23
3
1
1
78
1240
Taneka PEARCE
Taneka PEARCE #1240
Female 20-29
00:33:35.44
00:33:35.44
1
(15)
20-29
1
Female
15
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:37 min/km
00:04:57.58
100
5
34
00:01:15.94
42
1
15
00:14:10.30
56
1
10
00:01:10.62
98
5
39
00:12:00.99
141
4
43
63
1173
Darren LEARD
Darren LEARD #1173
Male 30-39
00:32:38.19
00:32:38.19
8
(53)
30-39
8
Male
53
AUS
3:31 min/km
00:04:13.72
30
1
21
00:01:26.85
73
2
46
00:13:01.31
11
2
11
00:01:23.05
154
11
86
00:12:33.25
168
16
108
35
1091
Zoe DAVISON
Zoe DAVISON #1091
Female 12-13
00:31:28.20
00:31:28.20
6
(6)
12-13
6
Female
6
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:24 min/km
00:04:27.73
45
10
14
00:00:58.09
8
3
3
00:14:19.82
64
5
11
00:01:02.25
55
7
17
00:10:40.30
60
8
12
9
1106
Maisy REDDEN
Maisy REDDEN #1106
Female 12-13
00:28:59.94
00:28:59.94
3
(3)
12-13
3
Female
3
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:08 min/km
00:03:38.73
8
2
2
00:01:06.17
19
7
8
00:14:20.28
66
6
12
00:00:55.23
25
4
4
00:08:59.52
11
3
3
37
1385
Brian STARKEY
Brian STARKEY #1385
Male 50-59
00:31:39.60
00:31:39.60
3
(31)
50-59
3
Male
31
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:25 min/km
00:05:08.47
138
8
88
00:01:40.80
113
6
71
00:13:04.89
12
1
12
00:01:20.20
147
6
81
00:10:25.22
48
1
39
46
1148
Dylan SMITH
Dylan SMITH #1148
Male 16-19
00:32:08.27
00:32:08.27
2
(39)
16-19
2
Male
39
AUS
3:28 min/km
00:04:52.94
91
5
60
00:01:16.35
46
1
28
00:13:05.30
13
1
13
00:01:04.51
67
3
45
00:11:49.17
125
4
90
162
1317
Kim SHEPHERD
Kim SHEPHERD #1317
Female 40-49
00:37:46.56
00:37:46.56
6
(52)
40-49
6
Female
52
Bunbury Tri Club
AUS
4:05 min/km
00:06:23.45
250
16
116
00:01:45.41
126
4
43
00:14:23.31
71
3
13
00:01:52.69
257
17
122
00:13:21.68
199
6
75
68
1199
Bruce HOLMES
Bruce HOLMES #1199
Male 40-49
00:32:58.15
00:32:58.15
7
(57)
40-49
7
Male
57
Bunbury Tri Club
AUS
3:33 min/km
00:05:06.23
134
9
84
00:01:38.19
103
8
65
00:13:07.24
14
3
14
00:01:27.26
174
13
96
00:11:39.22
112
11
81
8
1101
Lucy LONNQVIST
Lucy LONNQVIST #1101
Female 12-13
00:28:39.32
00:28:39.32
2
(2)
12-13
2
Female
2
AUS
3:05 min/km
00:04:02.88
18
3
3
00:01:14.79
40
8
13
00:14:34.49
77
7
14
00:00:50.76
11
1
1
00:07:56.38
1
1
1
115
1271
Maija HIRVENSALO
Maija HIRVENSALO #1271
Female 30-39
00:35:26.68
00:35:26.68
4
(27)
30-39
4
Female
27
Albany Tri Club
AUS
3:49 min/km
00:05:53.62
205
19
86
00:02:11.33
171
13
68
00:14:35.48
79
2
15
00:01:10.51
97
8
38
00:11:35.73
110
9
30
48
1395
Alex JONES
Alex JONES #1395
Male 20-29
00:32:17.19
00:32:17.19
5
(41)
20-29
5
Male
41
3:29 min/km
00:05:19.84
163
9
97
00:01:09.84
27
2
17
00:13:07.86
15
4
15
00:01:44.88
243
11
124
00:10:54.75
71
6
57
65
1262
Kylie CORNEY
Kylie CORNEY #1262
Female 30-39
00:32:41.85
00:32:41.85
2
(11)
30-39
2
Female
11
AUS
3:32 min/km
00:04:59.82
107
5
38
00:01:13.21
35
1
11
00:14:40.40
82
3
16
00:01:12.34
106
9
43
00:10:36.07
56
3
11
6
1061
Trigg FAULKNER
Trigg FAULKNER #1061
Male 12-13
00:28:04.94
00:28:04.94
5
(6)
12-13
5
Male
6
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
3:02 min/km
00:03:45.13
11
4
8
00:00:48.97
1
1
1
00:13:11.30
16
4
16
00:00:51.50
13
5
12
00:09:28.02
17
8
12
25
1221
Glenn WILLIAMS
Glenn WILLIAMS #1221
Male 50-59
00:30:30.48
00:30:30.48
1
(20)
50-59
1
Male
20
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
3:17 min/km
00:03:46.30
12
1
9
00:01:20.95
54
2
33
00:13:13.39
17
2
17
00:01:28.79
184
7
98
00:10:41.05
61
3
48
102
1304
Jacinta DUFFY
Jacinta DUFFY #1304
Female 40-49
00:34:55.11
00:34:55.11
2
(23)
40-49
2
Female
23
AUS
3:46 min/km
00:05:11.67
143
5
51
00:01:39.92
111
3
37
00:14:44.63
85
4
17
00:01:23.21
155
7
67
00:11:55.66
131
3
38
122
1324
Sally WOODHEAD
Sally WOODHEAD #1324
Female 40-49
00:35:46.24
00:35:46.24
3
(31)
40-49
3
Female
31
AUS
3:52 min/km
00:06:28.37
252
17
117
00:01:26.84
72
1
25
00:14:49.21
86
5
18
00:01:13.02
107
3
44
00:11:48.79
123
2
34
10
1086
Harvie WILLIAMS
Harvie WILLIAMS #1086
Male 12-13
00:29:02.68
00:29:02.68
6
(7)
12-13
6
Male
7
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
3:08 min/km
00:03:58.32
15
5
12
00:00:58.94
9
6
6
00:13:14.84
18
5
18
00:00:57.70
35
15
30
00:09:52.87
30
13
25
190
1273
Raegan JUBB
Raegan JUBB #1273
Female 30-39
00:39:28.97
00:39:28.97
16
(70)
30-39
16
Female
70
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
4:16 min/km
00:06:44.34
268
33
126
00:02:34.93
223
25
101
00:14:49.86
87
4
19
00:01:58.68
269
38
132
00:13:21.15
198
21
74
36
1206
Adrian SIMMONSON
Adrian SIMMONSON #1206
Male 40-49
00:31:28.80
00:31:28.80
2
(30)
40-49
2
Male
30
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:24 min/km
00:05:36.60
183
11
103
00:01:21.31
55
2
34
00:13:19.58
19
4
19
00:00:48.49
6
1
6
00:10:22.81
46
4
37
29
1212
Simon CORRIGAN
Simon CORRIGAN #1212
Male 50-59
00:31:04.40
00:31:04.40
2
(24)
50-59
2
Male
24
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
3:21 min/km
00:04:35.85
58
2
39
00:01:10.63
29
1
19
00:13:23.90
20
3
20
00:01:04.39
66
1
44
00:10:49.61
65
4
52
163
1315
Pamela RILEY
Pamela RILEY #1315
Female 40-49
00:37:53.87
00:37:53.87
7
(53)
40-49
7
Female
53
AUS
4:05 min/km
00:05:01.21
116
3
42
00:02:05.30
160
6
62
00:14:52.16
92
6
20
00:01:14.24
119
5
49
00:14:40.94
249
14
109
4
1053
Fraser BYTHEWAY
Fraser BYTHEWAY #1053
Male 12-13
00:27:54.87
00:27:54.87
4
(4)
12-13
4
Male
4
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:01 min/km
00:03:37.65
6
2
5
00:01:02.36
14
8
8
00:13:30.44
21
6
21
00:00:56.70
32
12
27
00:08:47.70
7
3
5
132
1345
Anke GOLDSCHMIDT
Anke GOLDSCHMIDT #1345
Female Mates Wave
00:36:08.42
00:36:08.42
1
(38)
Mates Wave
1
Female
38
AUS
3:54 min/km
00:05:44.27
191
4
82
00:01:50.95
135
1
49
00:15:05.59
105
1
21
00:01:00.96
52
1
15
00:12:26.64
163
5
56
64
1210
Neill ALEXANDRE
Neill ALEXANDRE #1210
Male 50-59
00:32:40.84
00:32:40.84
4
(54)
50-59
4
Male
54
AUS
3:31 min/km
00:05:18.92
160
9
96
00:01:43.08
119
7
75
00:13:31.75
22
4
22
00:01:35.59
213
9
111
00:10:31.49
51
2
41
97
1265
Kelsey DANIEL
Kelsey DANIEL #1265
Female 30-39
00:34:39.11
00:34:39.11
3
(21)
30-39
3
Female
21
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:44 min/km
00:05:23.52
168
12
67
00:01:47.50
130
7
47
00:15:05.64
106
5
22
00:00:58.01
36
1
6
00:11:24.42
99
8
23
134
1263
Julia CREASY
Julia CREASY #1263
Female 30-39
00:36:09.68
00:36:09.68
8
(39)
30-39
8
Female
39
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
3:54 min/km
00:04:56.62
96
3
32
00:02:06.80
164
12
65
00:15:05.93
108
6
23
00:01:09.05
91
6
33
00:12:51.27
179
18
65
72
1216
Dixie JOY
Dixie JOY #1216
Male 50-59
00:33:15.87
00:33:15.87
5
(60)
50-59
5
Male
60
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
3:35 min/km
00:04:37.85
62
4
42
00:01:43.17
120
8
76
00:13:31.89
23
5
23
00:01:29.18
187
8
100
00:11:53.76
130
7
92
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (349 items)
© 2023