SunSmart Triathlon Series - 1
11 Dec 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (349 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1058
Ben DARGAN
Ben DARGAN #1058
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
AUS
1063
Kylan GILLMORE
Kylan GILLMORE #1063
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
AUS
1099
Rachael JANSE VAN RENSBURG
Rachael JANSE VAN RENSBURG #1099
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
AUS
1116
Jacka CECCATO
Jacka CECCATO #1116
Male 14-15
Query
Query
14-15
Male
AUS
00:06:09.52
00:14:58.39
00:01:27.26
00:11:23.00
1121
Ben FOSTER
Ben FOSTER #1121
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
AUS
1133
Georgia BRICE
Georgia BRICE #1133
Female 14-15
DNS
DNS
14-15
Female
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
1138
Lilly KIRTON
Lilly KIRTON #1138
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
AUS
1139
Eryn MAJOR
Eryn MAJOR #1139
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
AUS
1140
Senna MCGRATH
Senna MCGRATH #1140
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
AUS
1149
Teagan BUTLER
Teagan BUTLER #1149
Female 16-19
Not started
Not started
16-19
Female
AUS
1158
Lachlan MCGRADEY
Lachlan MCGRADEY #1158
Male 20-29
Not started
Not started
20-29
Male
AUS
1166
Stephan BOTHA
Stephan BOTHA #1166
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
AUS
1174
Bradley MARRIOTT
Bradley MARRIOTT #1174
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
AUS
1179
Declan O'NEILL
Declan O'NEILL #1179
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
AUS
1180
Dan PETKOV
Dan PETKOV #1180
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
AUS
1182
Danny POTTAGE
Danny POTTAGE #1182
Male 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Male
AUS
1201
Adam MAXWELL
Adam MAXWELL #1201
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
AUS
1208
Neil TIDBURY
Neil TIDBURY #1208
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
AUS
1214
Timothy GRIMSTON
Timothy GRIMSTON #1214
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
AUS
1223
Sophie ARNALL
Sophie ARNALL #1223
Female 20-29
Not started
Not started
20-29
Female
AUS
1224
Sophie ARNALL
Sophie ARNALL #1224
Female 20-29
Not started
Not started
20-29
Female
AUS
1230
Jessie JONES
Jessie JONES #1230
Female 20-29
DNF
DNF
20-29
Female
AUS
00:06:46.65
00:04:09.80
00:22:29.64
00:01:28.61
00:17:03.67
1234
Sinead KING
Sinead KING #1234
Female 20-29
Not started
Not started
20-29
Female
AUS
1246
Georgia SPARVELL
Georgia SPARVELL #1246
Female 20-29
Query
Query
20-29
Female
AUS
00:33:15.68
00:01:39.28
00:17:01.78
1254
Jennifer BISHOP
Jennifer BISHOP #1254
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
AUS
1257
Marlandie BOTHA
Marlandie BOTHA #1257
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
AUS
1267
Emily FETHERS
Emily FETHERS #1267
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
AUS
1269
Briony HALLSWORTH
Briony HALLSWORTH #1269
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
AUS
1285
Joanne RUSSELL
Joanne RUSSELL #1285
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
AUS
1288
Kerryn SCOTT
Kerryn SCOTT #1288
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
AUS
1291
Michelle SHUCK
Michelle SHUCK #1291
Female 30-39
Not started
Not started
30-39
Female
AUS
1309
Jenny KOLLMAN
Jenny KOLLMAN #1309
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
1311
Diane LYON
Diane LYON #1311
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
AUS
1313
Michelle MCARTHUR
Michelle MCARTHUR #1313
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
AUS
1331
Donna HOWARD
Donna HOWARD #1331
Female 50-59
DNS
DNS
50-59
Female
AUS
1334
Lindsey SHEPHERD
Lindsey SHEPHERD #1334
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
AUS
1337
Toni MILLER
Toni MILLER #1337
Female 60-69
Not started
Not started
60-69
Female
AUS
1343
Amy DOVER
Amy DOVER #1343
Female Mates Wave
Not started
Not started
Mates Wave
Female
AUS
1349
Max LE ROUX
Max LE ROUX #1349
Male Mates Wave
Not started
Not started
Mates Wave
Male
AUS
1356
Mandy WOOD
Mandy WOOD #1356
Female Mates Wave
Not started
Not started
Mates Wave
Female
AUS
1358
House 90
House 90 #1358
Mixed Team
Not started
Not started
Team
Mixed
AUS
1
1070
Gregory MCVICKER
Gregory MCVICKER #1070
Male 12-13
00:26:38.96
00:26:38.96
1
(1)
12-13
1
Male
1
AUS
2:52 min/km
00:03:40.78
9
3
6
00:00:58.02
6
4
4
00:12:38.60
4
3
4
00:01:03.06
60
18
41
00:08:18.47
4
1
2
2
1059
Ethan DUFFY
Ethan DUFFY #1059
Male 12-13
00:26:44.64
00:26:44.64
2
(2)
12-13
2
Male
2
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
2:53 min/km
00:03:32.21
5
1
4
00:00:58.04
7
5
5
00:12:34.15
2
2
2
00:00:54.04
20
8
17
00:08:46.19
6
2
4
3
1084
Matthew WESLEY
Matthew WESLEY #1084
Male 12-13
00:26:49.44
00:26:49.44
3
(3)
12-13
3
Male
3
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
2:53 min/km
00:04:02.64
17
7
14
00:00:53.24
3
3
3
00:11:58.28
1
1
1
00:01:02.94
58
17
39
00:08:52.32
8
4
6
4
1053
Fraser BYTHEWAY
Fraser BYTHEWAY #1053
Male 12-13
00:27:54.87
00:27:54.87
4
(4)
12-13
4
Male
4
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:01 min/km
00:03:37.65
6
2
5
00:01:02.36
14
8
8
00:13:30.44
21
6
21
00:00:56.70
32
12
27
00:08:47.70
7
3
5
5
1153
Josh ADAMS
Josh ADAMS #1153
Male 20-29
00:27:59.92
00:27:59.92
1
(5)
20-29
1
Male
5
AUS
3:01 min/km
00:04:28.63
47
1
31
00:01:06.57
21
1
12
00:13:01.21
10
3
10
00:01:08.26
87
3
56
00:08:15.23
3
1
1
6
1061
Trigg FAULKNER
Trigg FAULKNER #1061
Male 12-13
00:28:04.94
00:28:04.94
5
(6)
12-13
5
Male
6
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
3:02 min/km
00:03:45.13
11
4
8
00:00:48.97
1
1
1
00:13:11.30
16
4
16
00:00:51.50
13
5
12
00:09:28.02
17
8
12
7
1098
Rhianna HEPBURN
Rhianna HEPBURN #1098
Female 12-13
00:28:36.44
00:28:36.44
1
(1)
12-13
1
Female
1
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
3:05 min/km
00:03:38.11
7
1
1
00:00:56.62
4
1
1
00:13:35.93
27
1
1
00:01:11.51
104
17
42
00:09:14.26
13
5
5
8
1101
Lucy LONNQVIST
Lucy LONNQVIST #1101
Female 12-13
00:28:39.32
00:28:39.32
2
(2)
12-13
2
Female
2
AUS
3:05 min/km
00:04:02.88
18
3
3
00:01:14.79
40
8
13
00:14:34.49
77
7
14
00:00:50.76
11
1
1
00:07:56.38
1
1
1
9
1106
Maisy REDDEN
Maisy REDDEN #1106
Female 12-13
00:28:59.94
00:28:59.94
3
(3)
12-13
3
Female
3
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:08 min/km
00:03:38.73
8
2
2
00:01:06.17
19
7
8
00:14:20.28
66
6
12
00:00:55.23
25
4
4
00:08:59.52
11
3
3
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
Page 1 of 7 (349 items)
© 2023