SunSmart Triathlon Series - 1
11 Dec 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
Page 7 of 7 (349 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
25
1221
Glenn WILLIAMS
Glenn WILLIAMS #1221
Male 50-59
00:30:30.48
00:30:30.48
1
(20)
50-59
1
Male
20
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
3:17 min/km
00:03:46.30
12
1
9
00:01:20.95
54
2
33
00:13:13.39
17
2
17
00:01:28.79
184
7
98
00:10:41.05
61
3
48
29
1212
Simon CORRIGAN
Simon CORRIGAN #1212
Male 50-59
00:31:04.40
00:31:04.40
2
(24)
50-59
2
Male
24
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
3:21 min/km
00:04:35.85
58
2
39
00:01:10.63
29
1
19
00:13:23.90
20
3
20
00:01:04.39
66
1
44
00:10:49.61
65
4
52
37
1385
Brian STARKEY
Brian STARKEY #1385
Male 50-59
00:31:39.60
00:31:39.60
3
(31)
50-59
3
Male
31
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:25 min/km
00:05:08.47
138
8
88
00:01:40.80
113
6
71
00:13:04.89
12
1
12
00:01:20.20
147
6
81
00:10:25.22
48
1
39
64
1210
Neill ALEXANDRE
Neill ALEXANDRE #1210
Male 50-59
00:32:40.84
00:32:40.84
4
(54)
50-59
4
Male
54
AUS
3:31 min/km
00:05:18.92
160
9
96
00:01:43.08
119
7
75
00:13:31.75
22
4
22
00:01:35.59
213
9
111
00:10:31.49
51
2
41
72
1216
Dixie JOY
Dixie JOY #1216
Male 50-59
00:33:15.87
00:33:15.87
5
(60)
50-59
5
Male
60
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
3:35 min/km
00:04:37.85
62
4
42
00:01:43.17
120
8
76
00:13:31.89
23
5
23
00:01:29.18
187
8
100
00:11:53.76
130
7
92
74
1220
Rob TYLER
Rob TYLER #1220
Male 50-59
00:33:19.68
00:33:19.68
6
(62)
50-59
6
Male
62
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:36 min/km
00:05:00.67
114
5
72
00:01:28.07
79
4
51
00:14:19.93
65
6
54
00:01:15.47
132
3
75
00:11:15.54
90
5
71
89
1449
Phillip O'NEILL
Phillip O'NEILL #1449
Male 50-59
00:34:08.89
00:34:08.89
7
(70)
50-59
7
Male
70
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:41 min/km
00:04:36.86
60
3
40
00:01:23.42
61
3
37
00:14:22.62
70
8
58
00:01:19.52
145
5
80
00:12:26.46
162
10
105
130
1218
Graham PATTRICK
Graham PATTRICK #1218
Male 50-59
00:36:07.41
00:36:07.41
8
(92)
50-59
8
Male
92
AUS
3:54 min/km
00:05:04.38
127
7
79
00:02:16.80
181
11
102
00:14:51.74
91
9
71
00:02:07.51
285
13
138
00:11:46.97
121
6
88
133
1213
Peter GARDINER
Peter GARDINER #1213
Male 50-59
00:36:08.44
00:36:08.44
9
(93)
50-59
9
Male
93
AUS
3:54 min/km
00:05:03.55
124
6
77
00:02:10.70
169
9
98
00:15:00.42
103
10
82
00:01:15.45
131
2
74
00:12:38.30
175
11
112
158
1211
Rob BILLINGTON
Rob BILLINGTON #1211
Male 50-59
00:37:30.93
00:37:30.93
10
(106)
50-59
10
Male
106
AUS
4:03 min/km
00:06:37.82
262
13
136
00:02:27.64
210
13
113
00:14:20.84
68
7
56
00:01:55.31
261
12
133
00:12:09.31
148
8
100
172
1384
Anthony MITCHELL
Anthony MITCHELL #1384
Male 50-59
00:38:29.84
00:38:29.84
11
(112)
50-59
11
Male
112
AUS
4:09 min/km
00:05:35.17
182
10
102
00:02:16.70
180
10
101
00:16:41.54
203
13
124
00:01:39.47
226
10
118
00:12:16.94
154
9
102
191
1219
Mark TODD
Mark TODD #1219
Male 50-59
00:39:32.25
00:39:32.25
12
(119)
50-59
12
Male
119
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
4:16 min/km
00:06:02.28
214
11
118
00:01:38.95
108
5
69
00:15:44.45
149
11
105
00:01:40.50
232
11
120
00:14:26.06
237
14
134
216
1217
Geoff KINGSTON
Geoff KINGSTON #1217
Male 50-59
00:41:38.34
00:41:38.34
13
(130)
50-59
13
Male
130
AUS
4:30 min/km
00:06:02.69
217
12
120
00:03:08.55
272
14
134
00:16:04.43
161
12
109
00:02:19.01
296
14
142
00:14:03.65
221
13
127
244
1215
David JOHN
David JOHN #1215
Male 50-59
00:43:12.66
00:43:12.66
14
(138)
50-59
14
Male
138
AUS
4:40 min/km
00:06:41.50
267
14
139
00:02:24.96
203
12
112
00:19:38.81
273
14
142
00:01:18.67
139
4
77
00:13:08.71
188
12
118
1214
Timothy GRIMSTON
Timothy GRIMSTON #1214
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
AUS
257
1336
Vicki KELLY
Vicki KELLY #1336
Female 60-69
00:44:22.17
00:44:22.17
1
(113)
60-69
1
Female
113
AUS
4:47 min/km
00:06:31.23
257
1
121
00:02:50.72
257
1
123
00:16:12.49
172
1
58
00:01:54.09
259
1
124
00:16:53.64
286
1
139
295
1335
Judith DOWSON
Judith DOWSON #1335
Female 60-69
00:50:00.68
00:50:00.68
2
(145)
60-69
2
Female
145
AUS
5:24 min/km
00:06:57.11
280
3
136
00:03:17.17
285
2
142
00:19:22.15
267
3
123
00:01:59.41
271
2
134
00:18:24.83
300
2
152
299
1338
Karen SMITH
Karen SMITH #1338
Female 60-69
00:51:19.63
00:51:19.63
3
(149)
60-69
3
Female
149
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
5:32 min/km
00:06:48.44
274
2
131
00:03:34.09
300
3
153
00:17:04.15
214
2
85
00:02:58.02
307
3
158
00:20:54.92
306
3
157
1337
Toni MILLER
Toni MILLER #1337
Female 60-69
Not started
Not started
60-69
Female
AUS
227
1222
Anthony HARGREAVES
Anthony HARGREAVES #1222
Male 60-69
00:42:28.76
00:42:28.76
1
(132)
60-69
1
Male
132
AUS
4:35 min/km
00:07:44.75
297
1
143
00:02:21.75
196
2
109
00:17:10.17
219
2
130
00:01:38.70
222
1
116
00:13:33.38
203
1
123
253
1429
Thomas DRUMM
Thomas DRUMM #1429
Male 60-69
00:43:59.56
00:43:59.56
2
(139)
60-69
2
Male
139
AUS
4:45 min/km
00:10:35.83
306
2
144
00:02:18.46
188
1
105
00:14:55.21
97
1
76
00:02:04.69
282
2
137
00:14:05.36
222
2
128
290
1339
Pauline WILTSHIRE
Pauline WILTSHIRE #1339
Female 70+
00:48:46.39
00:48:46.39
1
(140)
70+
1
Female
140
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
5:16 min/km
00:07:51.63
299
1
152
00:03:04.60
268
1
132
00:19:32.11
270
1
126
00:02:34.28
304
1
156
00:15:43.76
272
1
128
132
1345
Anke GOLDSCHMIDT
Anke GOLDSCHMIDT #1345
Female Mates Wave
00:36:08.42
00:36:08.42
1
(38)
Mates Wave
1
Female
38
AUS
3:54 min/km
00:05:44.27
191
4
82
00:01:50.95
135
1
49
00:15:05.59
105
1
21
00:01:00.96
52
1
15
00:12:26.64
163
5
56
164
1340
Kate BALLARD
Kate BALLARD #1340
Female Mates Wave
00:38:02.67
00:38:02.67
2
(54)
Mates Wave
2
Female
54
AUS
4:06 min/km
00:05:37.69
186
3
79
00:02:46.19
247
5
117
00:16:13.80
175
2
60
00:01:26.10
166
3
73
00:11:58.89
136
2
40
240
1352
Ngaire MCDIARMID
Ngaire MCDIARMID #1352
Female Mates Wave
00:43:04.17
00:43:04.17
3
(99)
Mates Wave
3
Female
99
AUS
4:39 min/km
00:05:15.43
149
2
55
00:02:49.85
255
6
121
00:19:29.79
269
4
125
00:01:39.05
225
7
105
00:13:50.03
214
7
86
242
1390
Cara-Anne KERR
Cara-Anne KERR #1390
Female Mates Wave
00:43:06.83
00:43:06.83
4
(101)
Mates Wave
4
Female
101
AUS
4:39 min/km
00:06:02.28
215
6
94
00:02:01.41
151
2
58
00:21:33.49
291
8
143
00:01:20.28
149
2
65
00:12:09.36
149
3
47
243
1391
Carolyn KERR
Carolyn KERR #1391
Female Mates Wave
00:43:06.92
00:43:06.92
5
(102)
Mates Wave
5
Female
102
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
4:39 min/km
00:06:02.77
218
7
95
00:02:12.51
173
3
70
00:21:18.53
290
7
142
00:01:41.59
235
8
111
00:11:51.51
127
1
36
273
1353
Kelli PICKFORD
Kelli PICKFORD #1353
Female Mates Wave
00:45:55.66
00:45:55.66
6
(127)
Mates Wave
6
Female
127
AUS
4:57 min/km
00:06:46.26
270
9
127
00:03:22.03
288
9
145
00:21:56.99
294
9
146
00:01:27.36
176
4
78
00:12:23.01
161
4
55
284
1348
Shannon Cary JONES
Shannon Cary JONES #1348
Female Mates Wave
00:47:23.12
00:47:23.12
7
(135)
Mates Wave
7
Female
135
AUS
5:07 min/km
00:04:45.32
78
1
26
00:02:43.35
243
4
113
00:24:36.51
303
11
154
00:01:28.47
181
5
82
00:13:49.45
213
6
85
286
1387
Misha EASTWOOD
Misha EASTWOOD #1387
Female Mates Wave
00:47:49.67
00:47:49.67
8
(137)
Mates Wave
8
Female
137
AUS
5:10 min/km
00:06:01.93
213
5
93
00:03:11.23
278
7
136
00:20:38.39
285
5
137
00:02:00.16
273
9
136
00:15:57.95
276
9
132
294
1344
Karen GERRITSEN
Karen GERRITSEN #1344
Female Mates Wave
00:49:58.39
00:49:58.39
9
(144)
Mates Wave
9
Female
144
AUS
5:24 min/km
00:07:03.44
285
11
141
00:04:10.69
306
11
157
00:18:50.90
255
3
115
00:02:52.91
305
11
157
00:17:00.44
288
10
141
297
1350
Glenice LEED
Glenice LEED #1350
Female Mates Wave
00:50:29.84
00:50:29.84
10
(147)
Mates Wave
10
Female
147
AUS
5:27 min/km
00:06:14.25
236
8
106
00:03:35.29
301
10
154
00:20:53.35
286
6
138
00:02:15.56
293
10
150
00:17:31.38
292
11
145
298
1342
Aimee DASH
Aimee DASH #1342
Female Mates Wave
00:50:42.82
00:50:42.82
11
(148)
Mates Wave
11
Female
148
AUS
5:28 min/km
00:06:46.56
272
10
129
00:03:20.47
287
8
144
00:24:36.07
302
10
153
00:01:28.48
182
6
83
00:14:31.23
242
8
104
1343
Amy DOVER
Amy DOVER #1343
Female Mates Wave
Not started
Not started
Mates Wave
Female
AUS
1356
Mandy WOOD
Mandy WOOD #1356
Female Mates Wave
Not started
Not started
Mates Wave
Female
AUS
85
1389
Adam KEOGH
Adam KEOGH #1389
Male Mates Wave
00:33:55.42
00:33:55.42
1
(66)
Mates Wave
1
Male
66
AUS
3:40 min/km
00:04:46.61
80
2
52
00:02:04.92
158
2
94
00:15:30.29
133
4
96
00:00:59.55
44
1
34
00:10:34.04
53
1
42
100
1346
Tim GOLDSCHMIDT
Tim GOLDSCHMIDT #1346
Male Mates Wave
00:34:45.84
00:34:45.84
2
(77)
Mates Wave
2
Male
77
AUS
3:45 min/km
00:04:43.34
76
1
50
00:02:17.42
183
3
104
00:15:28.16
130
3
95
00:01:10.99
101
2
61
00:11:05.91
84
2
66
152
1341
Terence CHIA
Terence CHIA #1341
Male Mates Wave
00:37:15.12
00:37:15.12
3
(104)
Mates Wave
3
Male
104
AUS
4:01 min/km
00:06:28.77
253
5
133
00:02:36.02
224
4
119
00:14:24.95
72
1
59
00:01:46.24
250
7
128
00:11:59.13
138
5
97
160
1354
Ruben SMUTS
Ruben SMUTS #1354
Male Mates Wave
00:37:44.49
00:37:44.49
4
(108)
Mates Wave
4
Male
108
AUS
4:04 min/km
00:04:51.99
87
3
58
00:01:49.03
132
1
81
00:15:24.09
123
2
92
00:01:14.76
127
3
72
00:14:24.61
234
7
133
231
1351
James LOONAM
James LOONAM #1351
Male Mates Wave
00:42:41.81
00:42:41.81
5
(133)
Mates Wave
5
Male
133
AUS
4:36 min/km
00:06:44.82
269
8
140
00:03:31.84
297
8
141
00:19:02.13
261
6
139
00:01:27.17
172
5
94
00:11:55.83
132
3
93
233
1347
Stephen HEWETT
Stephen HEWETT #1347
Male Mates Wave
00:42:44.66
00:42:44.66
6
(135)
Mates Wave
6
Male
135
AUS
4:37 min/km
00:06:40.95
266
7
138
00:03:02.08
265
5
132
00:19:17.81
264
7
140
00:01:44.89
244
6
125
00:11:58.92
137
4
96
234
1355
James STEEDMAN
James STEEDMAN #1355
Male Mates Wave
00:42:44.67
00:42:44.67
7
(136)
Mates Wave
7
Male
136
AUS
4:37 min/km
00:06:38.67
264
6
137
00:03:10.29
274
6
136
00:18:35.90
246
5
138
00:01:26.83
171
4
93
00:12:52.97
181
6
114
287
1388
Anton HINTON-BAYRE
Anton HINTON-BAYRE #1388
Male Mates Wave
00:47:49.67
00:47:49.67
8
(146)
Mates Wave
8
Male
146
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
5:10 min/km
00:06:04.63
219
4
121
00:03:10.79
277
7
138
00:20:34.69
284
8
144
00:02:01.08
274
8
134
00:15:58.46
277
8
141
1349
Max LE ROUX
Max LE ROUX #1349
Male Mates Wave
Not started
Not started
Mates Wave
Male
AUS
77
1360
Team Williams
Team Williams #1360
Mixed Team
00:33:34.88
00:33:34.88
1
(1)
Team
1
Mixed
1
AUS
3:37 min/km
00:04:13.20
29
2
2
00:00:59.83
10
1
1
00:14:50.22
88
1
1
00:01:30.62
193
3
3
00:12:01.00
142
2
2
101
1359
North Lake Phat Camp
North Lake Phat Camp #1359
Mixed Team
00:34:52.68
00:34:52.68
2
(2)
Team
2
Mixed
2
AUS
3:46 min/km
00:03:07.98
1
1
1
00:01:30.33
84
3
3
00:19:03.71
263
3
3
00:01:15.16
128
2
2
00:09:55.48
31
1
1
215
1357
Cbroons
Cbroons #1357
Mixed Team
00:41:16.76
00:41:16.76
3
(3)
Team
3
Mixed
3
AUS
4:27 min/km
00:07:08.15
287
4
4
00:01:39.51
110
4
4
00:17:20.62
225
2
2
00:01:51.15
255
4
4
00:13:17.31
195
3
3
217
1392
Prentice Chix
Prentice Chix #1392
Mixed Team
00:41:44.67
00:41:44.67
4
(4)
Team
4
Mixed
4
AUS
4:30 min/km
00:05:33.77
181
3
3
00:01:14.26
36
2
2
00:19:34.69
271
4
4
00:01:06.62
79
1
1
00:14:15.32
228
4
4
1358
House 90
House 90 #1358
Mixed Team
Not started
Not started
Team
Mixed
AUS
1
2
3
4
5
6
[7]
Page 7 of 7 (349 items)
© 2023