SunSmart Triathlon Series - 1
11 Dec 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
Page 6 of 7 (349 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
283
1105
Mei PROCTOR
Mei PROCTOR #1105
Female 12-13
00:46:51.34
00:46:51.34
27
(134)
12-13
27
Female
134
AUS
5:03 min/km
00:04:59.20
104
17
37
00:01:50.81
134
22
48
00:24:53.66
304
27
155
00:01:14.51
123
19
52
00:13:53.14
216
24
88
28
1125
Benjamin LIEBERMANN
Benjamin LIEBERMANN #1125
Male 14-15
00:30:58.60
00:30:58.60
6
(23)
14-15
6
Male
23
AUS
3:20 min/km
00:03:42.48
10
3
7
00:01:27.24
74
12
47
00:14:02.48
48
5
40
00:00:58.34
41
11
32
00:10:48.05
64
8
51
97
1265
Kelsey DANIEL
Kelsey DANIEL #1265
Female 30-39
00:34:39.11
00:34:39.11
3
(21)
30-39
3
Female
21
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:44 min/km
00:05:23.52
168
12
67
00:01:47.50
130
7
47
00:15:05.64
106
5
22
00:00:58.01
36
1
6
00:11:24.42
99
8
23
119
1244
Alison RYAN
Alison RYAN #1244
Female 20-29
00:35:37.57
00:35:37.57
3
(29)
20-29
3
Female
29
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:51 min/km
00:04:39.00
65
1
20
00:01:46.74
129
5
46
00:16:33.16
191
9
72
00:01:06.52
77
2
26
00:11:32.14
109
1
29
63
1173
Darren LEARD
Darren LEARD #1173
Male 30-39
00:32:38.19
00:32:38.19
8
(53)
30-39
8
Male
53
AUS
3:31 min/km
00:04:13.72
30
1
21
00:01:26.85
73
2
46
00:13:01.31
11
2
11
00:01:23.05
154
11
86
00:12:33.25
168
16
108
18
1117
Jay DAVIES
Jay DAVIES #1117
Male 14-15
00:29:58.19
00:29:58.19
4
(14)
14-15
4
Male
14
AUS
3:14 min/km
00:03:51.10
13
4
10
00:01:26.37
71
11
45
00:14:54.43
96
11
75
00:00:53.74
18
6
15
00:08:52.52
9
1
7
92
1112
Beth YOUNG
Beth YOUNG #1112
Female 12-13
00:34:30.28
00:34:30.28
11
(19)
12-13
11
Female
19
AUS
3:43 min/km
00:04:05.68
20
4
4
00:01:46.04
128
21
45
00:15:20.60
120
10
30
00:01:14.48
122
18
51
00:12:03.46
144
18
45
235
1095
Olivia GALLIVAN
Olivia GALLIVAN #1095
Female 12-13
00:42:48.17
00:42:48.17
25
(95)
12-13
25
Female
95
AUS
4:37 min/km
00:05:19.65
162
23
64
00:01:45.97
127
20
44
00:19:03.31
262
25
121
00:01:19.75
146
24
64
00:15:19.48
263
26
120
151
1076
Finn O'BRIEN
Finn O'BRIEN #1076
Male 12-13
00:37:07.52
00:37:07.52
31
(103)
12-13
31
Male
103
AUS
4:00 min/km
00:05:51.72
201
36
115
00:01:26.14
70
20
44
00:16:33.67
194
31
120
00:01:31.89
198
33
105
00:11:44.09
117
27
85
31
1055
Ty CAMPBELL
Ty CAMPBELL #1055
Male 12-13
00:31:10.54
00:31:10.54
13
(26)
12-13
13
Male
26
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
3:22 min/km
00:04:32.34
52
17
34
00:01:25.69
69
19
43
00:14:59.14
101
20
80
00:00:50.44
8
2
8
00:09:22.93
16
7
11
162
1317
Kim SHEPHERD
Kim SHEPHERD #1317
Female 40-49
00:37:46.56
00:37:46.56
6
(52)
40-49
6
Female
52
Bunbury Tri Club
AUS
4:05 min/km
00:06:23.45
250
16
116
00:01:45.41
126
4
43
00:14:23.31
71
3
13
00:01:52.69
257
17
122
00:13:21.68
199
6
75
22
1373
Greg JOHNSON
Greg JOHNSON #1373
Male 30-39
00:30:22.97
00:30:22.97
2
(17)
30-39
2
Male
17
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:17 min/km
00:04:18.85
35
2
23
00:01:24.93
67
1
42
00:13:45.76
34
5
32
00:01:06.88
81
6
53
00:09:46.53
28
3
23
111
1366
Darcy MASON
Darcy MASON #1366
Female 14-15
00:35:11.60
00:35:11.60
5
(26)
14-15
5
Female
26
AUS
3:48 min/km
00:05:31.81
178
9
75
00:01:44.96
123
9
42
00:15:57.40
156
6
48
00:00:58.78
43
2
10
00:10:58.64
79
3
16
59
1367
Zak MUNTON EDWARDS
Zak MUNTON EDWARDS #1367
Male 16-19
00:32:33.79
00:32:33.79
3
(50)
16-19
3
Male
50
AUS
3:31 min/km
00:04:13.10
28
3
20
00:01:24.14
66
2
41
00:14:30.50
75
3
62
00:01:01.43
53
2
38
00:11:24.60
100
3
76
128
1150
Rheannon DALTON
Rheannon DALTON #1150
Female 16-19
00:36:00.35
00:36:00.35
1
(35)
16-19
1
Female
35
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:53 min/km
00:04:15.61
32
1
9
00:01:43.48
121
1
41
00:15:39.48
141
1
39
00:01:31.10
195
2
90
00:12:50.66
178
1
64
140
1160
William PATTERSON
William PATTERSON #1160
Male 20-29
00:36:29.34
00:36:29.34
10
(95)
20-29
10
Male
95
AUS
3:56 min/km
00:05:07.59
137
7
87
00:01:24.14
65
5
40
00:15:42.20
144
10
103
00:01:43.17
238
10
123
00:12:32.23
165
9
106
214
1364
Eva HILL
Eva HILL #1364
Female 12-13
00:41:08.20
00:41:08.20
24
(83)
12-13
24
Female
83
AUS
4:26 min/km
00:05:32.42
179
26
76
00:01:42.20
117
19
40
00:18:42.80
250
23
110
00:01:09.27
92
13
34
00:14:01.50
220
25
91
143
1114
Tj BAIN
Tj BAIN #1114
Male 14-15
00:36:30.89
00:36:30.89
16
(96)
14-15
16
Male
96
AUS
3:56 min/km
00:04:57.41
98
13
64
00:01:24.12
64
10
39
00:16:54.37
208
18
127
00:01:30.53
191
18
102
00:11:44.45
118
14
86
131
1238
Asha MIDDLETON
Asha MIDDLETON #1238
Female 20-29
00:36:08.18
00:36:08.18
4
(37)
20-29
4
Female
37
AUS
3:54 min/km
00:05:18.57
156
12
60
00:01:42.17
116
4
39
00:15:56.29
155
5
47
00:01:11.15
102
6
40
00:11:59.98
139
2
41
24
1203
Scott PETRICEVICH
Scott PETRICEVICH #1203
Male 40-49
00:30:28.45
00:30:28.45
1
(19)
40-49
1
Male
19
AUS
3:17 min/km
00:05:40.59
187
12
105
00:01:23.43
62
3
38
00:12:47.14
6
1
6
00:00:56.70
31
2
26
00:09:40.58
25
3
20
155
1109
Tayla SEDGWICK
Tayla SEDGWICK #1109
Female 12-13
00:37:21.94
00:37:21.94
20
(49)
12-13
20
Female
49
AUS
4:02 min/km
00:05:26.88
173
25
72
00:01:40.38
112
18
38
00:16:38.41
200
18
78
00:01:14.75
126
20
54
00:12:21.51
159
21
53
89
1449
Phillip O'NEILL
Phillip O'NEILL #1449
Male 50-59
00:34:08.89
00:34:08.89
7
(70)
50-59
7
Male
70
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:41 min/km
00:04:36.86
60
3
40
00:01:23.42
61
3
37
00:14:22.62
70
8
58
00:01:19.52
145
5
80
00:12:26.46
162
10
105
102
1304
Jacinta DUFFY
Jacinta DUFFY #1304
Female 40-49
00:34:55.11
00:34:55.11
2
(23)
40-49
2
Female
23
AUS
3:46 min/km
00:05:11.67
143
5
51
00:01:39.92
111
3
37
00:14:44.63
85
4
17
00:01:23.21
155
7
67
00:11:55.66
131
3
38
141
1296
Lee VIVIAN
Lee VIVIAN #1296
Female 30-39
00:36:29.61
00:36:29.61
10
(44)
30-39
10
Female
44
AUS
3:56 min/km
00:05:33.76
180
16
77
00:01:38.92
107
6
36
00:16:13.59
174
16
59
00:01:43.16
237
29
112
00:11:20.16
96
7
21
84
1130
Adam PACYNKO
Adam PACYNKO #1130
Male 14-15
00:33:48.15
00:33:48.15
12
(65)
14-15
12
Male
65
AUS
3:39 min/km
00:04:53.11
92
12
61
00:01:22.97
60
9
36
00:15:13.94
112
13
86
00:00:54.83
23
9
20
00:11:23.27
97
13
75
30
1052
Daniel BUIS
Daniel BUIS #1052
Male 12-13
00:31:08.94
00:31:08.94
12
(25)
12-13
12
Male
25
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:22 min/km
00:05:09.87
140
30
89
00:01:22.80
59
18
35
00:13:32.76
24
7
24
00:00:50.73
10
3
10
00:10:12.76
40
17
32
202
1281
Nyssa PARKER
Nyssa PARKER #1281
Female 30-39
00:40:24.65
00:40:24.65
19
(74)
30-39
19
Female
74
AUS
4:22 min/km
00:06:13.18
233
25
104
00:01:38.10
102
5
35
00:17:18.54
223
24
91
00:01:18.78
140
14
61
00:13:56.03
217
26
89
36
1206
Adrian SIMMONSON
Adrian SIMMONSON #1206
Male 40-49
00:31:28.80
00:31:28.80
2
(30)
40-49
2
Male
30
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:24 min/km
00:05:36.60
183
11
103
00:01:21.31
55
2
34
00:13:19.58
19
4
19
00:00:48.49
6
1
6
00:10:22.81
46
4
37
188
1394
Brooke PONCHARD
Brooke PONCHARD #1394
Female 20-29
00:39:10.64
00:39:10.64
9
(68)
20-29
9
Female
68
AUS
4:14 min/km
00:05:42.60
189
14
81
00:01:37.42
100
3
34
00:17:09.46
218
11
88
00:01:04.95
69
1
23
00:13:36.20
204
12
78
25
1221
Glenn WILLIAMS
Glenn WILLIAMS #1221
Male 50-59
00:30:30.48
00:30:30.48
1
(20)
50-59
1
Male
20
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
3:17 min/km
00:03:46.30
12
1
9
00:01:20.95
54
2
33
00:13:13.39
17
2
17
00:01:28.79
184
7
98
00:10:41.05
61
3
48
83
1310
Donna LOVE
Donna LOVE #1310
Female 40-49
00:33:45.63
00:33:45.63
1
(18)
40-49
1
Female
18
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:38 min/km
00:05:29.33
174
8
73
00:01:36.97
98
2
33
00:13:51.11
38
2
6
00:01:21.77
151
6
66
00:11:26.44
102
1
25
177
1141
Tara O'BRIEN
Tara O'BRIEN #1141
Female 14-15
00:38:42.68
00:38:42.68
8
(61)
14-15
8
Female
61
AUS
4:11 min/km
00:04:07.62
21
1
5
00:01:35.89
97
8
32
00:16:15.26
176
8
61
00:01:08.15
86
8
30
00:15:35.75
268
9
124
61
1397
Fynn BOYCE
Fynn BOYCE #1397
Male 14-15
00:32:36.82
00:32:36.82
10
(52)
14-15
10
Male
52
AUS
3:31 min/km
00:05:05.21
130
17
82
00:01:19.47
52
8
32
00:14:50.30
89
9
69
00:00:42.43
1
1
1
00:10:39.41
59
7
47
129
1104
Holly MORRIS
Holly MORRIS #1104
Female 12-13
00:36:03.59
00:36:03.59
15
(36)
12-13
15
Female
36
AUS
3:53 min/km
00:05:00.37
113
19
40
00:01:35.89
96
17
31
00:16:55.33
211
20
82
00:01:03.20
61
10
20
00:11:28.78
103
12
26
19
1072
Joshua NEERVOORT
Joshua NEERVOORT #1072
Male 12-13
00:30:07.44
00:30:07.44
10
(15)
12-13
10
Male
15
AUS
3:15 min/km
00:04:12.63
27
11
19
00:01:18.89
49
17
31
00:14:21.05
69
14
57
00:00:57.38
33
13
28
00:09:17.48
14
6
9
147
1094
Adele FRASER
Adele FRASER #1094
Female 12-13
00:36:46.17
00:36:46.17
17
(46)
12-13
17
Female
46
AUS
3:58 min/km
00:05:18.67
158
21
61
00:01:34.52
93
16
30
00:16:25.17
184
17
66
00:01:09.31
93
14
35
00:12:18.48
157
20
52
136
1126
Sergiu LOSPA
Sergiu LOSPA #1126
Male 14-15
00:36:15.85
00:36:15.85
15
(94)
14-15
15
Male
94
AUS
3:55 min/km
00:05:00.31
111
14
70
00:01:18.22
48
7
30
00:15:53.39
153
15
107
00:01:03.01
59
13
40
00:13:00.92
184
18
116
201
1259
Katy BROOKS
Katy BROOKS #1259
Female 30-39
00:40:19.36
00:40:19.36
18
(73)
30-39
18
Female
73
AUS
4:21 min/km
00:05:46.90
198
18
83
00:01:33.77
88
4
29
00:16:05.40
163
14
52
00:01:57.51
267
36
130
00:14:55.77
253
34
112
45
1369
Nicholas RICKARDS
Nicholas RICKARDS #1369
Male 20-29
00:32:06.44
00:32:06.44
3
(38)
20-29
3
Male
38
AUS
3:28 min/km
00:04:49.81
85
3
56
00:01:17.11
47
4
29
00:14:03.74
52
6
43
00:01:10.83
100
4
60
00:10:44.94
63
5
50
126
1134
Isla CARR
Isla CARR #1134
Female 14-15
00:35:59.35
00:35:59.35
7
(34)
14-15
7
Female
34
AUS
3:53 min/km
00:04:37.98
63
4
19
00:01:33.19
87
7
28
00:13:52.24
42
2
7
00:01:19.20
142
9
62
00:14:36.72
247
8
108
46
1148
Dylan SMITH
Dylan SMITH #1148
Male 16-19
00:32:08.27
00:32:08.27
2
(39)
16-19
2
Male
39
AUS
3:28 min/km
00:04:52.94
91
5
60
00:01:16.35
46
1
28
00:13:05.30
13
1
13
00:01:04.51
67
3
45
00:11:49.17
125
4
90
82
1103
Andrea MITIC
Andrea MITIC #1103
Female 12-13
00:33:44.90
00:33:44.90
10
(17)
12-13
10
Female
17
AUS
3:38 min/km
00:04:28.88
48
11
15
00:01:28.77
82
15
27
00:15:20.20
119
9
29
00:01:02.25
56
8
18
00:11:24.79
101
11
24
79
1071
Jayden MORRISSEY
Jayden MORRISSEY #1071
Male 12-13
00:33:36.17
00:33:36.17
19
(63)
12-13
19
Male
63
AUS
3:37 min/km
00:03:58.94
16
6
13
00:01:16.32
45
16
27
00:16:19.10
180
30
116
00:00:53.85
19
7
16
00:11:07.94
85
24
67
71
1074
George NICHOLSON
George NICHOLSON #1074
Male 12-13
00:33:11.41
00:33:11.41
18
(59)
12-13
18
Male
59
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:35 min/km
00:04:55.11
95
24
62
00:01:16.15
44
15
26
00:14:57.99
99
18
78
00:00:57.42
34
14
29
00:11:04.72
83
23
65
153
1398
Amelie CAPORN
Amelie CAPORN #1398
Female 12-13
00:37:18.51
00:37:18.51
18
(47)
12-13
18
Female
47
AUS
4:02 min/km
00:09:05.17
304
27
157
00:01:27.59
76
14
26
00:16:22.58
181
16
64
00:02:08.08
286
27
144
00:08:15.07
2
2
2
14
1118
Samuel DOBSON
Samuel DOBSON #1118
Male 14-15
00:29:14.57
00:29:14.57
2
(10)
14-15
2
Male
10
AUS
3:09 min/km
00:03:29.99
4
2
3
00:01:14.78
39
6
25
00:13:45.05
33
4
31
00:00:54.04
21
7
18
00:09:50.70
29
4
24
122
1324
Sally WOODHEAD
Sally WOODHEAD #1324
Female 40-49
00:35:46.24
00:35:46.24
3
(31)
40-49
3
Female
31
AUS
3:52 min/km
00:06:28.37
252
17
117
00:01:26.84
72
1
25
00:14:49.21
86
5
18
00:01:13.02
107
3
44
00:11:48.79
123
2
34
44
1115
Max CAIACOB
Max CAIACOB #1115
Male 14-15
00:32:05.19
00:32:05.19
9
(37)
14-15
9
Male
37
AUS
3:28 min/km
00:03:53.59
14
5
11
00:01:14.43
37
5
24
00:14:39.29
81
8
66
00:01:20.21
148
16
82
00:10:57.66
77
9
61
110
1110
Mia THOMPSON
Mia THOMPSON #1110
Female 12-13
00:35:08.90
00:35:08.90
14
(25)
12-13
14
Female
25
AUS
3:47 min/km
00:04:42.38
74
14
24
00:01:25.10
68
13
24
00:16:12.44
171
15
57
00:00:58.04
37
5
7
00:11:50.93
126
15
35
53
1082
Cooper SAMUELS
Cooper SAMUELS #1082
Male 12-13
00:32:25.28
00:32:25.28
16
(44)
12-13
16
Male
44
AUS
3:30 min/km
00:05:04.33
126
27
78
00:01:13.10
34
14
23
00:14:58.73
100
19
79
00:00:56.40
29
10
24
00:10:12.70
39
16
31
1
2
3
4
5
[6]
7
Page 6 of 7 (349 items)
© 2023