SunSmart Triathlon Series - 1
11 Dec 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
Page 5 of 7 (349 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
57
1154
Aaron ANDERSON
Aaron ANDERSON #1154
Male 20-29
00:32:27.57
00:32:27.57
6
(48)
20-29
6
Male
48
AUS
3:30 min/km
00:04:41.60
72
2
47
00:01:57.93
146
10
89
00:14:05.38
53
7
44
00:01:05.52
74
2
50
00:10:37.12
57
4
45
224
1232
Jasmine KENT
Jasmine KENT #1232
Female 20-29
00:42:15.12
00:42:15.12
13
(90)
20-29
13
Female
90
AUS
4:34 min/km
00:05:01.14
115
7
41
00:02:07.82
166
10
66
00:17:56.75
236
14
99
00:01:16.15
136
8
58
00:15:53.24
275
22
131
174
1270
Gemma HARRIS
Gemma HARRIS #1270
Female 30-39
00:38:35.90
00:38:35.90
12
(59)
30-39
12
Female
59
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
4:10 min/km
00:05:29.81
175
15
74
00:02:05.21
159
10
61
00:15:40.40
142
9
40
00:01:40.01
228
28
106
00:13:40.46
209
22
82
309
1330
Debbie HEWITT
Debbie HEWITT #1330
Female 50-59
01:03:10.26
01:03:10.26
10
(159)
50-59
10
Female
159
AUS
6:49 min/km
00:08:08.52
301
10
154
00:04:52.76
308
10
159
00:23:19.01
299
10
150
00:02:14.41
292
8
149
00:24:35.55
308
10
159
297
1350
Glenice LEED
Glenice LEED #1350
Female Mates Wave
00:50:29.84
00:50:29.84
10
(147)
Mates Wave
10
Female
147
AUS
5:27 min/km
00:06:14.25
236
8
106
00:03:35.29
301
10
154
00:20:53.35
286
6
138
00:02:15.56
293
10
150
00:17:31.38
292
11
145
138
1318
Josie SIMMONDS
Josie SIMMONDS #1318
Female 40-49
00:36:23.18
00:36:23.18
4
(42)
40-49
4
Female
42
AUS
3:56 min/km
00:04:57.55
99
2
33
00:02:18.18
186
10
78
00:15:24.94
125
7
31
00:00:58.26
40
1
9
00:12:44.23
176
5
62
292
1325
Karen ALFORD
Karen ALFORD #1325
Female 50-59
00:49:06.28
00:49:06.28
7
(142)
50-59
7
Female
142
City Tri Club
AUS
5:18 min/km
00:06:09.47
226
3
100
00:04:37.16
307
9
158
00:17:05.19
216
4
86
00:04:47.38
308
10
159
00:16:27.06
280
6
134
203
1305
Liz EMES
Liz EMES #1305
Female 40-49
00:40:26.62
00:40:26.62
11
(75)
40-49
11
Female
75
AUS
4:22 min/km
00:05:59.44
210
12
91
00:02:17.80
185
9
77
00:15:58.83
157
10
49
00:01:07.34
82
2
28
00:15:03.19
254
17
113
123
1283
Paula PETCHELL
Paula PETCHELL #1283
Female 30-39
00:35:49.37
00:35:49.37
6
(32)
30-39
6
Female
32
AUS
3:52 min/km
00:05:22.71
165
11
66
00:01:59.57
149
9
56
00:15:42.65
146
11
42
00:01:01.89
54
3
16
00:11:42.54
115
10
31
133
1213
Peter GARDINER
Peter GARDINER #1213
Male 50-59
00:36:08.44
00:36:08.44
9
(93)
50-59
9
Male
93
AUS
3:54 min/km
00:05:03.55
124
6
77
00:02:10.70
169
9
98
00:15:00.42
103
10
82
00:01:15.45
131
2
74
00:12:38.30
175
11
112
95
1207
Daniel SMITH
Daniel SMITH #1207
Male 40-49
00:34:37.43
00:34:37.43
9
(74)
40-49
9
Male
74
AUS
3:44 min/km
00:04:22.32
40
1
26
00:01:41.54
115
9
73
00:13:51.36
39
5
33
00:01:33.46
205
16
108
00:13:08.75
190
19
120
90
1155
Alex BARRON
Alex BARRON #1155
Male 20-29
00:34:15.93
00:34:15.93
7
(71)
20-29
7
Male
71
AUS
3:42 min/km
00:06:36.98
261
12
135
00:01:54.42
138
9
84
00:15:03.87
104
8
83
00:00:54.86
24
1
21
00:09:45.80
27
2
22
84
1130
Adam PACYNKO
Adam PACYNKO #1130
Male 14-15
00:33:48.15
00:33:48.15
12
(65)
14-15
12
Male
65
AUS
3:39 min/km
00:04:53.11
92
12
61
00:01:22.97
60
9
36
00:15:13.94
112
13
86
00:00:54.83
23
9
20
00:11:23.27
97
13
75
86
1171
Matt GARRETT
Matt GARRETT #1171
Male 30-39
00:34:00.43
00:34:00.43
11
(67)
30-39
11
Male
67
AUS
3:40 min/km
00:05:31.59
177
15
101
00:01:50.00
133
9
82
00:14:42.44
83
12
67
00:01:05.57
75
5
51
00:10:50.82
67
10
54
94
1100
Tara KEY
Tara KEY #1100
Female 12-13
00:34:35.69
00:34:35.69
12
(20)
12-13
12
Female
20
AUS
3:44 min/km
00:05:24.67
169
24
68
00:01:16.10
43
9
16
00:15:36.02
137
12
37
00:01:00.88
50
6
13
00:11:18.01
93
10
20
16
1080
Sam RICHARDSON
Sam RICHARDSON #1080
Male 12-13
00:29:41.91
00:29:41.91
9
(12)
12-13
9
Male
12
AUS
3:12 min/km
00:04:42.12
73
20
48
00:01:06.90
23
9
14
00:14:02.74
50
11
42
00:00:51.66
14
6
13
00:08:58.48
10
5
8
166
1400
Sarah DICK
Sarah DICK #1400
Female 20-29
00:38:03.83
00:38:03.83
7
(55)
20-29
7
Female
55
AUS
4:06 min/km
00:05:01.76
118
8
44
00:02:00.02
150
9
57
00:16:56.58
212
10
83
00:01:29.17
186
13
85
00:12:36.29
174
7
61
111
1366
Darcy MASON
Darcy MASON #1366
Female 14-15
00:35:11.60
00:35:11.60
5
(26)
14-15
5
Female
26
AUS
3:48 min/km
00:05:31.81
178
9
75
00:01:44.96
123
9
42
00:15:57.40
156
6
48
00:00:58.78
43
2
10
00:10:58.64
79
3
16
273
1353
Kelli PICKFORD
Kelli PICKFORD #1353
Female Mates Wave
00:45:55.66
00:45:55.66
6
(127)
Mates Wave
6
Female
127
AUS
4:57 min/km
00:06:46.26
270
9
127
00:03:22.03
288
9
145
00:21:56.99
294
9
146
00:01:27.36
176
4
78
00:12:23.01
161
4
55
38
1372
Adam GILLIE
Adam GILLIE #1372
Male 30-39
00:31:52.19
00:31:52.19
3
(32)
30-39
3
Male
32
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:26 min/km
00:05:01.82
119
9
73
00:01:44.65
122
8
77
00:13:39.47
29
4
28
00:01:24.70
164
13
91
00:10:01.53
35
5
28
61
1397
Fynn BOYCE
Fynn BOYCE #1397
Male 14-15
00:32:36.82
00:32:36.82
10
(52)
14-15
10
Male
52
AUS
3:31 min/km
00:05:05.21
130
17
82
00:01:19.47
52
8
32
00:14:50.30
89
9
69
00:00:42.43
1
1
1
00:10:39.41
59
7
47
4
1053
Fraser BYTHEWAY
Fraser BYTHEWAY #1053
Male 12-13
00:27:54.87
00:27:54.87
4
(4)
12-13
4
Male
4
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:01 min/km
00:03:37.65
6
2
5
00:01:02.36
14
8
8
00:13:30.44
21
6
21
00:00:56.70
32
12
27
00:08:47.70
7
3
5
8
1101
Lucy LONNQVIST
Lucy LONNQVIST #1101
Female 12-13
00:28:39.32
00:28:39.32
2
(2)
12-13
2
Female
2
AUS
3:05 min/km
00:04:02.88
18
3
3
00:01:14.79
40
8
13
00:14:34.49
77
7
14
00:00:50.76
11
1
1
00:07:56.38
1
1
1
177
1141
Tara O'BRIEN
Tara O'BRIEN #1141
Female 14-15
00:38:42.68
00:38:42.68
8
(61)
14-15
8
Female
61
AUS
4:11 min/km
00:04:07.62
21
1
5
00:01:35.89
97
8
32
00:16:15.26
176
8
61
00:01:08.15
86
8
30
00:15:35.75
268
9
124
106
1156
Daniel BEVEN
Daniel BEVEN #1156
Male 20-29
00:35:00.35
00:35:00.35
8
(80)
20-29
8
Male
80
AUS
3:47 min/km
00:06:00.81
211
11
117
00:01:48.59
131
8
80
00:12:56.95
9
2
9
00:01:39.78
227
9
119
00:12:34.21
169
10
109
72
1216
Dixie JOY
Dixie JOY #1216
Male 50-59
00:33:15.87
00:33:15.87
5
(60)
50-59
5
Male
60
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
3:35 min/km
00:04:37.85
62
4
42
00:01:43.17
120
8
76
00:13:31.89
23
5
23
00:01:29.18
187
8
100
00:11:53.76
130
7
92
68
1199
Bruce HOLMES
Bruce HOLMES #1199
Male 40-49
00:32:58.15
00:32:58.15
7
(57)
40-49
7
Male
57
Bunbury Tri Club
AUS
3:33 min/km
00:05:06.23
134
9
84
00:01:38.19
103
8
65
00:13:07.24
14
3
14
00:01:27.26
174
13
96
00:11:39.22
112
11
81
124
1258
Rae BRAGGE
Rae BRAGGE #1258
Female 30-39
00:35:50.37
00:35:50.37
7
(33)
30-39
7
Female
33
AUS
3:52 min/km
00:05:17.79
153
7
57
00:01:55.93
143
8
53
00:16:34.20
195
21
74
00:00:58.26
39
2
8
00:11:04.18
82
5
17
282
1241
Carolina PIMENTEL
Carolina PIMENTEL #1241
Female 20-29
00:46:40.10
00:46:40.10
24
(133)
20-29
24
Female
133
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
5:02 min/km
00:10:46.72
307
25
159
00:01:58.81
148
8
55
00:18:38.40
247
15
107
00:01:36.68
217
17
102
00:13:39.47
207
13
80
223
1307
Erryn HEWITT
Erryn HEWITT #1307
Female 40-49
00:42:04.50
00:42:04.50
15
(89)
40-49
15
Female
89
AUS
4:32 min/km
00:06:01.54
212
13
92
00:02:16.24
178
8
74
00:16:37.64
198
15
76
00:01:59.76
272
21
135
00:15:09.30
259
18
117
250
1329
Helen HAYWARD
Helen HAYWARD #1329
Female 50-59
00:43:48.65
00:43:48.65
4
(108)
50-59
4
Female
108
AUS
4:44 min/km
00:06:20.37
246
4
114
00:03:23.37
289
8
146
00:17:56.85
237
6
100
00:01:44.85
242
5
116
00:14:23.20
233
4
97
231
1351
James LOONAM
James LOONAM #1351
Male Mates Wave
00:42:41.81
00:42:41.81
5
(133)
Mates Wave
5
Male
133
AUS
4:36 min/km
00:06:44.82
269
8
140
00:03:31.84
297
8
141
00:19:02.13
261
6
139
00:01:27.17
172
5
94
00:11:55.83
132
3
93
298
1342
Aimee DASH
Aimee DASH #1342
Female Mates Wave
00:50:42.82
00:50:42.82
11
(148)
Mates Wave
11
Female
148
AUS
5:28 min/km
00:06:46.56
272
10
129
00:03:20.47
287
8
144
00:24:36.07
302
10
153
00:01:28.48
182
6
83
00:14:31.23
242
8
104
305
1332
Sally PONCHARD
Sally PONCHARD #1332
Female 50-59
00:54:11.30
00:54:11.30
9
(155)
50-59
9
Female
155
AUS
5:51 min/km
00:05:40.79
188
1
80
00:03:13.99
281
7
139
00:21:35.80
292
9
144
00:01:45.62
247
6
118
00:21:55.09
307
9
158
189
1248
Bonni WILKS
Bonni WILKS #1248
Female 20-29
00:39:13.10
00:39:13.10
10
(69)
20-29
10
Female
69
AUS
4:14 min/km
00:06:19.31
242
20
110
00:01:58.47
147
7
54
00:16:16.14
177
7
62
00:01:33.27
204
15
94
00:13:05.90
186
9
67
97
1265
Kelsey DANIEL
Kelsey DANIEL #1265
Female 30-39
00:34:39.11
00:34:39.11
3
(21)
30-39
3
Female
21
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:44 min/km
00:05:23.52
168
12
67
00:01:47.50
130
7
47
00:15:05.64
106
5
22
00:00:58.01
36
1
6
00:11:24.42
99
8
23
64
1210
Neill ALEXANDRE
Neill ALEXANDRE #1210
Male 50-59
00:32:40.84
00:32:40.84
4
(54)
50-59
4
Male
54
AUS
3:31 min/km
00:05:18.92
160
9
96
00:01:43.08
119
7
75
00:13:31.75
22
4
22
00:01:35.59
213
9
111
00:10:31.49
51
2
41
112
1159
Daniel MOORE
Daniel MOORE #1159
Male 20-29
00:35:16.18
00:35:16.18
9
(84)
20-29
9
Male
84
AUS
3:48 min/km
00:05:13.59
145
8
91
00:01:41.18
114
7
72
00:15:32.62
134
9
97
00:01:51.78
256
12
131
00:10:57.00
76
7
60
126
1134
Isla CARR
Isla CARR #1134
Female 14-15
00:35:59.35
00:35:59.35
7
(34)
14-15
7
Female
34
AUS
3:53 min/km
00:04:37.98
63
4
19
00:01:33.19
87
7
28
00:13:52.24
42
2
7
00:01:19.20
142
9
62
00:14:36.72
247
8
108
136
1126
Sergiu LOSPA
Sergiu LOSPA #1126
Male 14-15
00:36:15.85
00:36:15.85
15
(94)
14-15
15
Male
94
AUS
3:55 min/km
00:05:00.31
111
14
70
00:01:18.22
48
7
30
00:15:53.39
153
15
107
00:01:03.01
59
13
40
00:13:00.92
184
18
116
197
1165
Dave BLAKE
Dave BLAKE #1165
Male 30-39
00:40:01.80
00:40:01.80
19
(124)
30-39
19
Male
124
AUS
4:19 min/km
00:05:53.33
203
17
116
00:01:38.92
106
7
68
00:15:18.41
116
14
88
00:01:38.46
221
17
115
00:15:32.66
267
20
140
56
1197
Jason HOLL
Jason HOLL #1197
Male 40-49
00:32:27.37
00:32:27.37
5
(47)
40-49
5
Male
47
AUS
3:30 min/km
00:05:00.24
109
6
68
00:01:37.03
99
7
63
00:13:53.15
43
7
36
00:01:13.68
115
7
66
00:10:43.27
62
5
49
9
1106
Maisy REDDEN
Maisy REDDEN #1106
Female 12-13
00:28:59.94
00:28:59.94
3
(3)
12-13
3
Female
3
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:08 min/km
00:03:38.73
8
2
2
00:01:06.17
19
7
8
00:14:20.28
66
6
12
00:00:55.23
25
4
4
00:08:59.52
11
3
3
245
1396
Pilar Carmona Marques
Pilar Carmona Marques #1396
Female 40-49
00:43:22.17
00:43:22.17
16
(103)
40-49
16
Female
103
AUS
4:41 min/km
00:06:35.74
260
19
123
00:02:08.69
168
7
67
00:18:01.15
238
19
101
00:02:11.94
290
24
147
00:14:24.64
235
12
98
33
1450
Campbell MACLEAN
Campbell MACLEAN #1450
Male 12-13
00:31:20.66
00:31:20.66
15
(28)
12-13
15
Male
28
AUS
3:23 min/km
00:04:11.38
26
10
18
00:01:01.80
12
7
7
00:14:18.62
62
13
52
00:01:13.45
111
25
64
00:10:35.39
55
19
44
286
1387
Misha EASTWOOD
Misha EASTWOOD #1387
Female Mates Wave
00:47:49.67
00:47:49.67
8
(137)
Mates Wave
8
Female
137
AUS
5:10 min/km
00:06:01.93
213
5
93
00:03:11.23
278
7
136
00:20:38.39
285
5
137
00:02:00.16
273
9
136
00:15:57.95
276
9
132
287
1388
Anton HINTON-BAYRE
Anton HINTON-BAYRE #1388
Male Mates Wave
00:47:49.67
00:47:49.67
8
(146)
Mates Wave
8
Male
146
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
5:10 min/km
00:06:04.63
219
4
121
00:03:10.79
277
7
138
00:20:34.69
284
8
144
00:02:01.08
274
8
134
00:15:58.46
277
8
141
37
1385
Brian STARKEY
Brian STARKEY #1385
Male 50-59
00:31:39.60
00:31:39.60
3
(31)
50-59
3
Male
31
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
3:25 min/km
00:05:08.47
138
8
88
00:01:40.80
113
6
71
00:13:04.89
12
1
12
00:01:20.20
147
6
81
00:10:25.22
48
1
39
296
1386
Mary MILLER
Mary MILLER #1386
Female 50-59
00:50:19.15
00:50:19.15
8
(146)
50-59
8
Female
146
Evolved Tri club
AUS
5:26 min/km
00:07:04.78
286
7
142
00:03:01.17
263
6
128
00:21:00.24
289
8
141
00:01:28.51
183
4
84
00:17:44.45
294
8
147
234
1355
James STEEDMAN
James STEEDMAN #1355
Male Mates Wave
00:42:44.67
00:42:44.67
7
(136)
Mates Wave
7
Male
136
AUS
4:37 min/km
00:06:38.67
264
6
137
00:03:10.29
274
6
136
00:18:35.90
246
5
138
00:01:26.83
171
4
93
00:12:52.97
181
6
114
1
2
3
4
[5]
6
7
Page 5 of 7 (349 items)
© 2023