SunSmart Triathlon Series - 1
11 Dec 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
Page 4 of 7 (349 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
181
1250
Mary ANGLAND
Mary ANGLAND #1250
Female 30-39
00:38:50.12
00:38:50.12
14
(63)
30-39
14
Female
63
AUS
4:11 min/km
00:08:59.31
303
45
156
00:02:23.64
199
18
86
00:15:42.27
145
10
41
00:01:13.09
109
10
45
00:10:31.80
52
2
10
241
1237
Emily MASTERS
Emily MASTERS #1237
Female 20-29
00:43:04.68
00:43:04.68
16
(100)
20-29
16
Female
100
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
4:39 min/km
00:05:03.79
125
9
46
00:02:23.61
198
15
85
00:18:49.27
254
20
114
00:01:24.70
163
10
71
00:15:23.29
264
19
121
192
1256
Julie BLIGHT
Julie BLIGHT #1256
Female 30-39
00:39:33.86
00:39:33.86
17
(71)
30-39
17
Female
71
AUS
4:16 min/km
00:06:08.57
224
22
99
00:02:22.86
197
17
84
00:16:33.46
193
20
73
00:02:06.00
283
41
142
00:12:22.97
160
15
54
227
1222
Anthony HARGREAVES
Anthony HARGREAVES #1222
Male 60-69
00:42:28.76
00:42:28.76
1
(132)
60-69
1
Male
132
AUS
4:35 min/km
00:07:44.75
297
1
143
00:02:21.75
196
2
109
00:17:10.17
219
2
130
00:01:38.70
222
1
116
00:13:33.38
203
1
123
199
1326
Leesa BOMFORD
Leesa BOMFORD #1326
Female 50-59
00:40:12.22
00:40:12.22
2
(72)
50-59
2
Female
72
AUS
4:20 min/km
00:06:38.53
263
6
124
00:02:21.42
195
2
83
00:16:43.30
204
3
79
00:01:15.69
134
2
56
00:13:13.27
194
2
72
183
1195
Andrew HENFREY
Andrew HENFREY #1195
Male 40-49
00:38:52.84
00:38:52.84
18
(117)
40-49
18
Male
117
AUS
4:12 min/km
00:06:22.59
248
20
130
00:02:19.57
194
15
108
00:14:42.69
84
15
68
00:01:42.77
236
19
122
00:13:45.21
211
22
125
66
1368
Patrick MURPHY
Patrick MURPHY #1368
Male 16-19
00:32:45.54
00:32:45.54
4
(55)
16-19
4
Male
55
AUS
3:32 min/km
00:03:20.74
2
1
1
00:02:19.28
193
5
107
00:15:07.13
109
4
85
00:01:00.53
49
1
37
00:10:57.85
78
2
62
208
1370
Courtney ALDERDICE
Courtney ALDERDICE #1370
Female 20-29
00:40:49.18
00:40:49.18
11
(79)
20-29
11
Female
79
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
4:24 min/km
00:05:21.57
164
13
65
00:02:19.21
192
14
82
00:17:40.15
233
13
97
00:01:06.64
80
3
27
00:14:21.60
231
14
95
145
1381
Mathieu ICKERINGILL
Mathieu ICKERINGILL #1381
Male 40-49
00:36:36.67
00:36:36.67
15
(98)
40-49
15
Male
98
AUS
3:57 min/km
00:06:48.63
275
24
141
00:02:18.93
191
14
106
00:15:00.35
102
16
81
00:01:13.52
113
6
65
00:11:15.23
89
8
70
187
1312
Michelle MAJOR
Michelle MAJOR #1312
Female 40-49
00:39:10.18
00:39:10.18
10
(67)
40-49
10
Female
67
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
4:14 min/km
00:05:16.78
152
6
56
00:02:18.74
190
11
81
00:16:01.65
158
11
50
00:01:36.26
216
12
101
00:13:56.73
218
9
90
225
1227
Tennayah CATTO
Tennayah CATTO #1227
Female 20-29
00:42:20.82
00:42:20.82
14
(91)
20-29
14
Female
91
AUS
4:34 min/km
00:05:54.71
206
16
87
00:02:18.57
189
13
80
00:16:11.40
167
6
54
00:02:19.51
297
24
151
00:15:36.62
270
20
126
253
1429
Thomas DRUMM
Thomas DRUMM #1429
Male 60-69
00:43:59.56
00:43:59.56
2
(139)
60-69
2
Male
139
AUS
4:45 min/km
00:10:35.83
306
2
144
00:02:18.46
188
1
105
00:14:55.21
97
1
76
00:02:04.69
282
2
137
00:14:05.36
222
2
128
268
1231
Jasmin KENNEDY
Jasmin KENNEDY #1231
Female 20-29
00:45:28.49
00:45:28.49
20
(123)
20-29
20
Female
123
AUS
4:54 min/km
00:06:15.64
237
19
107
00:02:18.39
187
12
79
00:18:46.54
252
18
112
00:01:40.32
230
19
108
00:16:27.59
281
23
135
138
1318
Josie SIMMONDS
Josie SIMMONDS #1318
Female 40-49
00:36:23.18
00:36:23.18
4
(42)
40-49
4
Female
42
AUS
3:56 min/km
00:04:57.55
99
2
33
00:02:18.18
186
10
78
00:15:24.94
125
7
31
00:00:58.26
40
1
9
00:12:44.23
176
5
62
203
1305
Liz EMES
Liz EMES #1305
Female 40-49
00:40:26.62
00:40:26.62
11
(75)
40-49
11
Female
75
AUS
4:22 min/km
00:05:59.44
210
12
91
00:02:17.80
185
9
77
00:15:58.83
157
10
49
00:01:07.34
82
2
28
00:15:03.19
254
17
113
239
1377
Kate FIELD
Kate FIELD #1377
Female 30-39
00:43:00.22
00:43:00.22
29
(98)
30-39
29
Female
98
AUS
4:38 min/km
00:04:58.46
102
4
35
00:02:17.72
184
16
76
00:17:32.89
229
26
94
00:01:36.87
218
27
103
00:16:34.27
282
41
136
100
1346
Tim GOLDSCHMIDT
Tim GOLDSCHMIDT #1346
Male Mates Wave
00:34:45.84
00:34:45.84
2
(77)
Mates Wave
2
Male
77
AUS
3:45 min/km
00:04:43.34
76
1
50
00:02:17.42
183
3
104
00:15:28.16
130
3
95
00:01:10.99
101
2
61
00:11:05.91
84
2
66
50
1185
Craig WELLER
Craig WELLER #1185
Male 30-39
00:32:20.44
00:32:20.44
6
(43)
30-39
6
Male
43
AUS
3:29 min/km
00:06:08.15
222
19
122
00:02:17.12
182
16
103
00:14:27.15
74
11
61
00:01:00.00
45
3
35
00:08:28.00
5
1
3
130
1218
Graham PATTRICK
Graham PATTRICK #1218
Male 50-59
00:36:07.41
00:36:07.41
8
(92)
50-59
8
Male
92
AUS
3:54 min/km
00:05:04.38
127
7
79
00:02:16.80
181
11
102
00:14:51.74
91
9
71
00:02:07.51
285
13
138
00:11:46.97
121
6
88
172
1384
Anthony MITCHELL
Anthony MITCHELL #1384
Male 50-59
00:38:29.84
00:38:29.84
11
(112)
50-59
11
Male
112
AUS
4:09 min/km
00:05:35.17
182
10
102
00:02:16.70
180
10
101
00:16:41.54
203
13
124
00:01:39.47
226
10
118
00:12:16.94
154
9
102
293
1152
Hannah O'BRIEN
Hannah O'BRIEN #1152
Female 16-19
00:49:16.17
00:49:16.17
3
(143)
16-19
3
Female
143
AUS
5:19 min/km
00:04:18.11
34
2
10
00:02:16.56
179
2
75
00:20:28.74
283
2
136
00:02:04.42
281
3
141
00:20:08.32
304
3
155
223
1307
Erryn HEWITT
Erryn HEWITT #1307
Female 40-49
00:42:04.50
00:42:04.50
15
(89)
40-49
15
Female
89
AUS
4:32 min/km
00:06:01.54
212
13
92
00:02:16.24
178
8
74
00:16:37.64
198
15
76
00:01:59.76
272
21
135
00:15:09.30
259
18
117
96
1187
Campbell BAIRD
Campbell BAIRD #1187
Male 40-49
00:34:37.93
00:34:37.93
10
(75)
40-49
10
Male
75
AUS
3:44 min/km
00:04:39.96
67
3
44
00:02:16.06
177
13
100
00:14:09.39
55
10
46
00:01:36.14
215
17
112
00:11:56.37
133
15
94
248
1090
Georgia COOK
Georgia COOK #1090
Female 12-13
00:43:45.18
00:43:45.18
26
(106)
12-13
26
Female
106
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
4:43 min/km
00:05:15.37
148
20
54
00:02:14.51
176
26
73
00:16:44.78
205
19
80
00:01:35.51
212
26
99
00:17:54.99
298
27
150
221
1295
Celine VERHEYDEN
Celine VERHEYDEN #1295
Female 30-39
00:41:59.88
00:41:59.88
24
(87)
30-39
24
Female
87
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
4:32 min/km
00:07:21.55
291
42
145
00:02:13.47
175
15
72
00:16:29.44
187
18
69
00:01:26.22
167
16
74
00:14:29.18
239
30
101
230
1278
Kelly MALONEY
Kelly MALONEY #1278
Female 30-39
00:42:41.13
00:42:41.13
26
(94)
30-39
26
Female
94
AUS
4:36 min/km
00:05:17.83
154
8
58
00:02:13.45
174
14
71
00:18:11.96
241
29
104
00:01:16.87
137
13
59
00:15:41.01
271
38
127
243
1391
Carolyn KERR
Carolyn KERR #1391
Female Mates Wave
00:43:06.92
00:43:06.92
5
(102)
Mates Wave
5
Female
102
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
4:39 min/km
00:06:02.77
218
7
95
00:02:12.51
173
3
70
00:21:18.53
290
7
142
00:01:41.59
235
8
111
00:11:51.51
127
1
36
161
1235
Emma LOVEGROVE
Emma LOVEGROVE #1235
Female 20-29
00:37:45.37
00:37:45.37
6
(51)
20-29
6
Female
51
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
4:04 min/km
00:04:58.55
103
6
36
00:02:12.48
172
11
69
00:15:26.46
128
3
33
00:01:56.94
264
23
127
00:13:10.93
191
10
69
115
1271
Maija HIRVENSALO
Maija HIRVENSALO #1271
Female 30-39
00:35:26.68
00:35:26.68
4
(27)
30-39
4
Female
27
Albany Tri Club
AUS
3:49 min/km
00:05:53.62
205
19
86
00:02:11.33
171
13
68
00:14:35.48
79
2
15
00:01:10.51
97
8
38
00:11:35.73
110
9
30
55
1067
Dylan LOADER
Dylan LOADER #1067
Male 12-13
00:32:25.82
00:32:25.82
17
(46)
12-13
17
Male
46
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:30 min/km
00:04:46.62
81
22
53
00:02:11.25
170
30
99
00:14:53.30
94
15
73
00:00:55.74
28
9
23
00:09:38.90
24
12
19
133
1213
Peter GARDINER
Peter GARDINER #1213
Male 50-59
00:36:08.44
00:36:08.44
9
(93)
50-59
9
Male
93
AUS
3:54 min/km
00:05:03.55
124
6
77
00:02:10.70
169
9
98
00:15:00.42
103
10
82
00:01:15.45
131
2
74
00:12:38.30
175
11
112
245
1396
Pilar Carmona Marques
Pilar Carmona Marques #1396
Female 40-49
00:43:22.17
00:43:22.17
16
(103)
40-49
16
Female
103
AUS
4:41 min/km
00:06:35.74
260
19
123
00:02:08.69
168
7
67
00:18:01.15
238
19
101
00:02:11.94
290
24
147
00:14:24.64
235
12
98
54
1209
John WATERFIELD
John WATERFIELD #1209
Male 40-49
00:32:25.68
00:32:25.68
4
(45)
40-49
4
Male
45
AUS
3:30 min/km
00:05:45.35
195
14
110
00:02:08.42
167
12
97
00:13:52.16
41
6
35
00:01:05.49
73
5
49
00:09:34.25
20
2
15
224
1232
Jasmine KENT
Jasmine KENT #1232
Female 20-29
00:42:15.12
00:42:15.12
13
(90)
20-29
13
Female
90
AUS
4:34 min/km
00:05:01.14
115
7
41
00:02:07.82
166
10
66
00:17:56.75
236
14
99
00:01:16.15
136
8
58
00:15:53.24
275
22
131
278
1064
Ryan HEAD
Ryan HEAD #1064
Male 12-13
00:46:14.31
00:46:14.31
37
(143)
12-13
37
Male
143
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
4:59 min/km
00:06:13.11
232
37
126
00:02:07.27
165
29
96
00:19:56.51
279
36
143
00:01:22.44
152
29
84
00:16:34.95
283
37
143
134
1263
Julia CREASY
Julia CREASY #1263
Female 30-39
00:36:09.68
00:36:09.68
8
(39)
30-39
8
Female
39
Exceed Tri Club
AUS
3:54 min/km
00:04:56.62
96
3
32
00:02:06.80
164
12
65
00:15:05.93
108
6
23
00:01:09.05
91
6
33
00:12:51.27
179
18
65
146
1168
Christopher CLEARY
Christopher CLEARY #1168
Male 30-39
00:36:40.93
00:36:40.93
13
(99)
30-39
13
Male
99
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
3:57 min/km
00:05:23.24
166
13
98
00:02:06.75
163
15
95
00:16:10.61
164
17
111
00:01:31.29
197
15
104
00:11:29.03
104
13
77
135
1379
Vanessa PITT
Vanessa PITT #1379
Female 30-39
00:36:13.43
00:36:13.43
9
(40)
30-39
9
Female
40
AUS
3:54 min/km
00:04:54.78
93
2
30
00:02:06.56
162
11
64
00:15:10.06
111
7
25
00:01:45.52
246
31
117
00:12:16.49
153
13
50
154
1365
Eliza PRALL
Eliza PRALL #1365
Female 12-13
00:37:20.43
00:37:20.43
19
(48)
12-13
19
Female
48
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
4:02 min/km
00:04:39.13
66
13
21
00:02:06.13
161
25
63
00:17:07.07
217
22
87
00:01:34.47
209
25
97
00:11:53.61
129
16
37
163
1315
Pamela RILEY
Pamela RILEY #1315
Female 40-49
00:37:53.87
00:37:53.87
7
(53)
40-49
7
Female
53
AUS
4:05 min/km
00:05:01.21
116
3
42
00:02:05.30
160
6
62
00:14:52.16
92
6
20
00:01:14.24
119
5
49
00:14:40.94
249
14
109
174
1270
Gemma HARRIS
Gemma HARRIS #1270
Female 30-39
00:38:35.90
00:38:35.90
12
(59)
30-39
12
Female
59
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
4:10 min/km
00:05:29.81
175
15
74
00:02:05.21
159
10
61
00:15:40.40
142
9
40
00:01:40.01
228
28
106
00:13:40.46
209
22
82
85
1389
Adam KEOGH
Adam KEOGH #1389
Male Mates Wave
00:33:55.42
00:33:55.42
1
(66)
Mates Wave
1
Male
66
AUS
3:40 min/km
00:04:46.61
80
2
52
00:02:04.92
158
2
94
00:15:30.29
133
4
96
00:00:59.55
44
1
34
00:10:34.04
53
1
42
40
1175
Terry MATHER
Terry MATHER #1175
Male 30-39
00:32:00.33
00:32:00.33
4
(34)
30-39
4
Male
34
AUS
3:27 min/km
00:04:58.35
101
7
65
00:02:04.67
157
14
93
00:14:06.09
54
7
45
00:00:52.76
16
2
14
00:09:58.44
32
4
26
173
1190
Joshua FINCH
Joshua FINCH #1190
Male 40-49
00:38:32.88
00:38:32.88
17
(113)
40-49
17
Male
113
AUS
4:10 min/km
00:07:15.35
288
25
142
00:02:03.87
156
11
92
00:15:18.00
115
17
87
00:02:24.50
300
26
143
00:11:31.14
106
9
79
148
1177
Brett MILLARD
Brett MILLARD #1177
Male 30-39
00:36:46.65
00:36:46.65
14
(100)
30-39
14
Male
100
AUS
3:58 min/km
00:06:13.92
234
20
127
00:02:03.60
155
13
91
00:14:52.59
93
13
72
00:02:16.43
294
19
140
00:11:20.10
95
12
74
139
1089
Holly CHAMPION
Holly CHAMPION #1089
Female 12-13
00:36:28.93
00:36:28.93
16
(43)
12-13
16
Female
43
AUS
3:56 min/km
00:04:30.38
50
12
16
00:02:02.09
154
24
60
00:16:10.63
165
14
53
00:01:09.58
94
15
36
00:12:36.24
172
22
60
179
1184
Luke SMITH
Luke SMITH #1184
Male 30-39
00:38:45.50
00:38:45.50
17
(116)
30-39
17
Male
116
AUS
4:11 min/km
00:04:59.21
105
8
66
00:02:01.96
153
12
90
00:17:19.00
224
20
132
00:01:07.80
85
7
55
00:13:17.52
196
19
121
142
1383
Jayne ADDISON
Jayne ADDISON #1383
Female 40-49
00:36:30.18
00:36:30.18
5
(45)
40-49
5
Female
45
AUS
3:56 min/km
00:05:05.30
131
4
47
00:02:01.84
152
5
59
00:13:47.03
35
1
3
00:01:59.01
270
20
133
00:13:36.98
205
7
79
242
1390
Cara-Anne KERR
Cara-Anne KERR #1390
Female Mates Wave
00:43:06.83
00:43:06.83
4
(101)
Mates Wave
4
Female
101
AUS
4:39 min/km
00:06:02.28
215
6
94
00:02:01.41
151
2
58
00:21:33.49
291
8
143
00:01:20.28
149
2
65
00:12:09.36
149
3
47
166
1400
Sarah DICK
Sarah DICK #1400
Female 20-29
00:38:03.83
00:38:03.83
7
(55)
20-29
7
Female
55
AUS
4:06 min/km
00:05:01.76
118
8
44
00:02:00.02
150
9
57
00:16:56.58
212
10
83
00:01:29.17
186
13
85
00:12:36.29
174
7
61
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
Page 4 of 7 (349 items)
© 2023