SunSmart Triathlon Series - 1
11 Dec 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Pursuit
Enticer
Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
Page 4 of 7 (349 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
148
1177
Brett MILLARD
Brett MILLARD #1177
Male 30-39
00:36:46.65
00:36:46.65
14
(100)
30-39
14
Male
100
AUS
3:58 min/km
00:06:13.92
234
20
127
00:02:03.60
155
13
91
00:14:52.59
93
13
72
00:02:16.43
294
19
140
00:11:20.10
95
12
74
190
1273
Raegan JUBB
Raegan JUBB #1273
Female 30-39
00:39:28.97
00:39:28.97
16
(70)
30-39
16
Female
70
Perth Triathlon Club
AUS
4:16 min/km
00:06:44.34
268
33
126
00:02:34.93
223
25
101
00:14:49.86
87
4
19
00:01:58.68
269
38
132
00:13:21.15
198
21
74
162
1317
Kim SHEPHERD
Kim SHEPHERD #1317
Female 40-49
00:37:46.56
00:37:46.56
6
(52)
40-49
6
Female
52
Bunbury Tri Club
AUS
4:05 min/km
00:06:23.45
250
16
116
00:01:45.41
126
4
43
00:14:23.31
71
3
13
00:01:52.69
257
17
122
00:13:21.68
199
6
75
84
1130
Adam PACYNKO
Adam PACYNKO #1130
Male 14-15
00:33:48.15
00:33:48.15
12
(65)
14-15
12
Male
65
AUS
3:39 min/km
00:04:53.11
92
12
61
00:01:22.97
60
9
36
00:15:13.94
112
13
86
00:00:54.83
23
9
20
00:11:23.27
97
13
75
277
1136
Ellie ISAAC
Ellie ISAAC #1136
Female 14-15
00:46:12.40
00:46:12.40
9
(131)
14-15
9
Female
131
AUS
4:59 min/km
00:04:33.71
55
2
17
00:01:14.99
41
5
14
00:25:56.61
307
9
158
00:01:00.13
46
3
11
00:13:26.95
201
7
76
59
1367
Zak MUNTON EDWARDS
Zak MUNTON EDWARDS #1367
Male 16-19
00:32:33.79
00:32:33.79
3
(50)
16-19
3
Male
50
AUS
3:31 min/km
00:04:13.10
28
3
20
00:01:24.14
66
2
41
00:14:30.50
75
3
62
00:01:01.43
53
2
38
00:11:24.60
100
3
76
146
1168
Christopher CLEARY
Christopher CLEARY #1168
Male 30-39
00:36:40.93
00:36:40.93
13
(99)
30-39
13
Male
99
Break Your Limits Tri Academy
AUS
3:57 min/km
00:05:23.24
166
13
98
00:02:06.75
163
15
95
00:16:10.61
164
17
111
00:01:31.29
197
15
104
00:11:29.03
104
13
77
204
1327
Karen CHAPMAN
Karen CHAPMAN #1327
Female 50-59
00:40:36.18
00:40:36.18
3
(76)
50-59
3
Female
76
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
4:23 min/km
00:06:30.61
256
5
120
00:02:34.27
221
4
99
00:16:37.97
199
2
77
00:01:23.80
158
3
69
00:13:29.52
202
3
77
114
1073
Thomas NEWTON
Thomas NEWTON #1073
Male 12-13
00:35:25.33
00:35:25.33
27
(86)
12-13
27
Male
86
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:49 min/km
00:05:06.58
135
28
85
00:01:37.60
101
25
64
00:15:41.48
143
25
102
00:01:28.88
185
31
99
00:11:30.78
105
26
78
188
1394
Brooke PONCHARD
Brooke PONCHARD #1394
Female 20-29
00:39:10.64
00:39:10.64
9
(68)
20-29
9
Female
68
AUS
4:14 min/km
00:05:42.60
189
14
81
00:01:37.42
100
3
34
00:17:09.46
218
11
88
00:01:04.95
69
1
23
00:13:36.20
204
12
78
142
1383
Jayne ADDISON
Jayne ADDISON #1383
Female 40-49
00:36:30.18
00:36:30.18
5
(45)
40-49
5
Female
45
AUS
3:56 min/km
00:05:05.30
131
4
47
00:02:01.84
152
5
59
00:13:47.03
35
1
3
00:01:59.01
270
20
133
00:13:36.98
205
7
79
173
1190
Joshua FINCH
Joshua FINCH #1190
Male 40-49
00:38:32.88
00:38:32.88
17
(113)
40-49
17
Male
113
AUS
4:10 min/km
00:07:15.35
288
25
142
00:02:03.87
156
11
92
00:15:18.00
115
17
87
00:02:24.50
300
26
143
00:11:31.14
106
9
79
58
1202
Ian PETITE
Ian PETITE #1202
Male 40-49
00:32:30.84
00:32:30.84
6
(49)
40-49
6
Male
49
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
3:30 min/km
00:05:42.97
190
13
106
00:01:09.63
26
1
16
00:12:54.79
7
2
7
00:01:04.54
68
4
46
00:11:38.90
111
10
80
282
1241
Carolina PIMENTEL
Carolina PIMENTEL #1241
Female 20-29
00:46:40.10
00:46:40.10
24
(133)
20-29
24
Female
133
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
5:02 min/km
00:10:46.72
307
25
159
00:01:58.81
148
8
55
00:18:38.40
247
15
107
00:01:36.68
217
17
102
00:13:39.47
207
13
80
68
1199
Bruce HOLMES
Bruce HOLMES #1199
Male 40-49
00:32:58.15
00:32:58.15
7
(57)
40-49
7
Male
57
Bunbury Tri Club
AUS
3:33 min/km
00:05:06.23
134
9
84
00:01:38.19
103
8
65
00:13:07.24
14
3
14
00:01:27.26
174
13
96
00:11:39.22
112
11
81
186
1316
Emma SEALEY
Emma SEALEY #1316
Female 40-49
00:39:09.62
00:39:09.62
9
(66)
40-49
9
Female
66
AUS
4:14 min/km
00:04:11.21
25
1
7
00:02:26.07
206
12
90
00:17:12.40
220
16
89
00:01:40.26
229
13
107
00:13:39.67
208
8
81
174
1270
Gemma HARRIS
Gemma HARRIS #1270
Female 30-39
00:38:35.90
00:38:35.90
12
(59)
30-39
12
Female
59
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
4:10 min/km
00:05:29.81
175
15
74
00:02:05.21
159
10
61
00:15:40.40
142
9
40
00:01:40.01
228
28
106
00:13:40.46
209
22
82
118
1198
Shawn HOLLOWAY
Shawn HOLLOWAY #1198
Male 40-49
00:35:36.95
00:35:36.95
12
(88)
40-49
12
Male
88
AUS
3:51 min/km
00:05:04.59
128
7
80
00:02:28.90
212
17
115
00:14:36.24
80
14
65
00:01:47.84
254
22
130
00:11:39.37
113
12
82
288
1292
June SIM
June SIM #1292
Female 30-39
00:48:23.89
00:48:23.89
41
(138)
30-39
41
Female
138
AUS
5:13 min/km
00:06:59.55
281
38
137
00:03:01.42
264
38
129
00:23:15.12
298
43
149
00:01:24.62
162
15
70
00:13:43.17
210
23
83
205
1361
Taehyeong LEE
Taehyeong LEE #1361
Male 40-49
00:40:42.68
00:40:42.68
22
(127)
40-49
22
Male
127
AUS
4:24 min/km
00:06:17.26
239
19
128
00:04:06.76
305
26
145
00:16:52.27
207
24
126
00:01:46.23
249
21
127
00:11:40.15
114
13
83
236
1294
Jo STAPLEY
Jo STAPLEY #1294
Female 30-39
00:42:51.98
00:42:51.98
27
(96)
30-39
27
Female
96
AUS
4:38 min/km
00:06:22.10
247
29
115
00:02:41.12
237
31
109
00:18:32.90
245
31
106
00:01:29.83
188
21
86
00:13:46.02
212
24
84
70
1172
Samuel HARVEY
Samuel HARVEY #1172
Male 30-39
00:33:06.91
00:33:06.91
10
(58)
30-39
10
Male
58
AUS
3:34 min/km
00:04:25.34
42
3
28
00:01:33.79
89
5
57
00:14:18.53
61
9
51
00:01:05.26
70
4
47
00:11:43.98
116
14
84
151
1076
Finn O'BRIEN
Finn O'BRIEN #1076
Male 12-13
00:37:07.52
00:37:07.52
31
(103)
12-13
31
Male
103
AUS
4:00 min/km
00:05:51.72
201
36
115
00:01:26.14
70
20
44
00:16:33.67
194
31
120
00:01:31.89
198
33
105
00:11:44.09
117
27
85
284
1348
Shannon Cary JONES
Shannon Cary JONES #1348
Female Mates Wave
00:47:23.12
00:47:23.12
7
(135)
Mates Wave
7
Female
135
AUS
5:07 min/km
00:04:45.32
78
1
26
00:02:43.35
243
4
113
00:24:36.51
303
11
154
00:01:28.47
181
5
82
00:13:49.45
213
6
85
240
1352
Ngaire MCDIARMID
Ngaire MCDIARMID #1352
Female Mates Wave
00:43:04.17
00:43:04.17
3
(99)
Mates Wave
3
Female
99
AUS
4:39 min/km
00:05:15.43
149
2
55
00:02:49.85
255
6
121
00:19:29.79
269
4
125
00:01:39.05
225
7
105
00:13:50.03
214
7
86
143
1114
Tj BAIN
Tj BAIN #1114
Male 14-15
00:36:30.89
00:36:30.89
16
(96)
14-15
16
Male
96
AUS
3:56 min/km
00:04:57.41
98
13
64
00:01:24.12
64
10
39
00:16:54.37
208
18
127
00:01:30.53
191
18
102
00:11:44.45
118
14
86
247
1376
Natalie AUKIM
Natalie AUKIM #1376
Female 30-39
00:43:42.74
00:43:42.74
31
(105)
30-39
31
Female
105
AUS
4:43 min/km
00:06:46.42
271
34
128
00:02:36.76
228
27
104
00:18:58.33
260
34
120
00:01:30.17
190
22
87
00:13:51.04
215
25
87
200
1374
Daniel O NEILL
Daniel O NEILL #1374
Male 30-39
00:40:17.94
00:40:17.94
20
(126)
30-39
20
Male
126
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
4:21 min/km
00:05:15.31
147
10
92
00:03:51.18
303
21
144
00:16:32.84
189
18
118
00:02:54.11
306
21
145
00:11:44.49
119
15
87
283
1105
Mei PROCTOR
Mei PROCTOR #1105
Female 12-13
00:46:51.34
00:46:51.34
27
(134)
12-13
27
Female
134
AUS
5:03 min/km
00:04:59.20
104
17
37
00:01:50.81
134
22
48
00:24:53.66
304
27
155
00:01:14.51
123
19
52
00:13:53.14
216
24
88
130
1218
Graham PATTRICK
Graham PATTRICK #1218
Male 50-59
00:36:07.41
00:36:07.41
8
(92)
50-59
8
Male
92
AUS
3:54 min/km
00:05:04.38
127
7
79
00:02:16.80
181
11
102
00:14:51.74
91
9
71
00:02:07.51
285
13
138
00:11:46.97
121
6
88
202
1281
Nyssa PARKER
Nyssa PARKER #1281
Female 30-39
00:40:24.65
00:40:24.65
19
(74)
30-39
19
Female
74
AUS
4:22 min/km
00:06:13.18
233
25
104
00:01:38.10
102
5
35
00:17:18.54
223
24
91
00:01:18.78
140
14
61
00:13:56.03
217
26
89
187
1312
Michelle MAJOR
Michelle MAJOR #1312
Female 40-49
00:39:10.18
00:39:10.18
10
(67)
40-49
10
Female
67
Stadium Tri Club
AUS
4:14 min/km
00:05:16.78
152
6
56
00:02:18.74
190
11
81
00:16:01.65
158
11
50
00:01:36.26
216
12
101
00:13:56.73
218
9
90
46
1148
Dylan SMITH
Dylan SMITH #1148
Male 16-19
00:32:08.27
00:32:08.27
2
(39)
16-19
2
Male
39
AUS
3:28 min/km
00:04:52.94
91
5
60
00:01:16.35
46
1
28
00:13:05.30
13
1
13
00:01:04.51
67
3
45
00:11:49.17
125
4
90
267
1205
Kristy SELL
Kristy SELL #1205
Male 40-49
00:45:14.42
00:45:14.42
26
(141)
40-49
26
Male
141
AUS
4:53 min/km
00:11:19.46
308
26
145
00:02:30.84
218
20
118
00:18:15.12
243
26
137
00:01:15.68
133
10
76
00:11:53.31
128
14
91
214
1364
Eva HILL
Eva HILL #1364
Female 12-13
00:41:08.20
00:41:08.20
24
(83)
12-13
24
Female
83
AUS
4:26 min/km
00:05:32.42
179
26
76
00:01:42.20
117
19
40
00:18:42.80
250
23
110
00:01:09.27
92
13
34
00:14:01.50
220
25
91
72
1216
Dixie JOY
Dixie JOY #1216
Male 50-59
00:33:15.87
00:33:15.87
5
(60)
50-59
5
Male
60
Mandurah Tri Club
AUS
3:35 min/km
00:04:37.85
62
4
42
00:01:43.17
120
8
76
00:13:31.89
23
5
23
00:01:29.18
187
8
100
00:11:53.76
130
7
92
212
1303
Helen DAVIS
Helen DAVIS #1303
Female 40-49
00:41:01.15
00:41:01.15
13
(81)
40-49
13
Female
81
AUS
4:26 min/km
00:06:14.13
235
14
105
00:02:43.59
244
18
114
00:16:31.00
188
14
70
00:01:23.63
157
8
68
00:14:08.79
224
10
92
246
1297
Jaclyn WHITE
Jaclyn WHITE #1297
Female 30-39
00:43:31.91
00:43:31.91
30
(104)
30-39
30
Female
104
AUS
4:42 min/km
00:06:20.15
245
28
113
00:02:27.38
209
22
93
00:18:23.83
244
30
105
00:02:11.31
289
43
146
00:14:09.23
225
27
93
231
1351
James LOONAM
James LOONAM #1351
Male Mates Wave
00:42:41.81
00:42:41.81
5
(133)
Mates Wave
5
Male
133
AUS
4:36 min/km
00:06:44.82
269
8
140
00:03:31.84
297
8
141
00:19:02.13
261
6
139
00:01:27.17
172
5
94
00:11:55.83
132
3
93
260
1274
Toni KEAY
Toni KEAY #1274
Female 30-39
00:44:54.13
00:44:54.13
37
(116)
30-39
37
Female
116
AUS
4:51 min/km
00:06:10.51
229
23
102
00:03:25.26
292
44
149
00:19:57.53
280
40
133
00:01:08.38
89
4
31
00:14:12.43
226
28
94
96
1187
Campbell BAIRD
Campbell BAIRD #1187
Male 40-49
00:34:37.93
00:34:37.93
10
(75)
40-49
10
Male
75
AUS
3:44 min/km
00:04:39.96
67
3
44
00:02:16.06
177
13
100
00:14:09.39
55
10
46
00:01:36.14
215
17
112
00:11:56.37
133
15
94
109
1065
Tim HOLLEMANS
Tim HOLLEMANS #1065
Male 12-13
00:35:03.38
00:35:03.38
25
(83)
12-13
25
Male
83
AUS
3:47 min/km
00:04:27.94
46
15
30
00:01:28.82
83
22
54
00:16:02.56
160
26
108
00:01:06.59
78
21
52
00:11:57.45
134
29
95
208
1370
Courtney ALDERDICE
Courtney ALDERDICE #1370
Female 20-29
00:40:49.18
00:40:49.18
11
(79)
20-29
11
Female
79
Fremantle Tri Club
AUS
4:24 min/km
00:05:21.57
164
13
65
00:02:19.21
192
14
82
00:17:40.15
233
13
97
00:01:06.64
80
3
27
00:14:21.60
231
14
95
233
1347
Stephen HEWETT
Stephen HEWETT #1347
Male Mates Wave
00:42:44.66
00:42:44.66
6
(135)
Mates Wave
6
Male
135
AUS
4:37 min/km
00:06:40.95
266
7
138
00:03:02.08
265
5
132
00:19:17.81
264
7
140
00:01:44.89
244
6
125
00:11:58.92
137
4
96
261
1302
Liz CUSSANS
Liz CUSSANS #1302
Female 40-49
00:44:55.34
00:44:55.34
17
(117)
40-49
17
Female
117
AUS
4:51 min/km
00:09:33.26
305
25
158
00:02:30.57
216
13
96
00:16:28.09
185
13
67
00:02:01.52
276
22
137
00:14:21.88
232
11
96
250
1329
Helen HAYWARD
Helen HAYWARD #1329
Female 50-59
00:43:48.65
00:43:48.65
4
(108)
50-59
4
Female
108
AUS
4:44 min/km
00:06:20.37
246
4
114
00:03:23.37
289
8
146
00:17:56.85
237
6
100
00:01:44.85
242
5
116
00:14:23.20
233
4
97
152
1341
Terence CHIA
Terence CHIA #1341
Male Mates Wave
00:37:15.12
00:37:15.12
3
(104)
Mates Wave
3
Male
104
AUS
4:01 min/km
00:06:28.77
253
5
133
00:02:36.02
224
4
119
00:14:24.95
72
1
59
00:01:46.24
250
7
128
00:11:59.13
138
5
97
144
1189
Geoff FARMER
Geoff FARMER #1189
Male 40-49
00:36:33.82
00:36:33.82
14
(97)
40-49
14
Male
97
AUS
3:57 min/km
00:04:47.84
82
5
54
00:02:23.68
200
16
110
00:15:49.65
151
21
106
00:01:27.73
179
14
97
00:12:04.91
145
16
98
245
1396
Pilar Carmona Marques
Pilar Carmona Marques #1396
Female 40-49
00:43:22.17
00:43:22.17
16
(103)
40-49
16
Female
103
AUS
4:41 min/km
00:06:35.74
260
19
123
00:02:08.69
168
7
67
00:18:01.15
238
19
101
00:02:11.94
290
24
147
00:14:24.64
235
12
98
107
1062
Cameron FROST
Cameron FROST #1062
Male 12-13
00:35:01.76
00:35:01.76
24
(81)
12-13
24
Male
81
North Coast Tri Club
AUS
3:47 min/km
00:04:19.57
36
13
24
00:01:32.70
85
23
55
00:15:24.76
124
21
93
00:01:37.83
219
36
113
00:12:06.89
147
30
99
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
Page 4 of 7 (349 items)
© 2023